2020 Wild West Fest 5K

Sat July 4, 2020 Hays, KS US 67601 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     158 Lucas Roths          M      Ransom, KS       KS    US      0:17:14.1 0:17:14.1 5:32  17  75.9       1        M Overall 
2     19  Cory Burton          M      Ellis            KS    US      0:17:17.4 0:17:17.4 5:33  44  81.6       1        M Masters 
3     79  Zachary Hopp         M      Hays             KS    US      0:18:24.2 0:18:24.2 5:55  16  72.0       2        M Overall 
4     208 Kevin Sander         M      Topeka           KS    US      0:18:35.9 0:18:35.9 5:59  26  69.8       1        M 20-29   
5     202 Scott Young          M      Russell          KS    US      0:18:45.2 0:18:45.2 6:02  54  81.1       2        M Masters 
6     217 Nick Mueting         M      Dodge City       KS    US      0:18:57.5 0:18:57.5 6:06  37  70.8       1        M 30-39   
7     174 Jeb Stewart          M      Lenexa           KS    US      0:18:59.0 0:18:59.0 6:06  21  68.4       2        M 20-29   
8     207 Kevin Zimmer         M      Hays             KS    US      0:19:03.1 0:19:03.1 6:07  42  73.0       1        M 40-49   
9     153 Randy Rodgers        M      Hays             KS    US      0:19:15.3 0:19:15.3 6:11  62  84.3       1        M 60-69   
10    78  Mike Holliday        M      Hays             KS    US      0:19:20.0 0:19:20.0 6:13  42  71.9       2        M 40-49   
11    127 Cole Murray          M      Colwich          KS    US      0:19:24.4 0:19:24.4 6:14  15  69.2       1        M 15-19   
12    123 Jayce McQueen        M      Eudora           KS    US      0:19:25.1 0:19:25.1 6:15  16  68.2       2        M 15-19   
13    3   Mark Andrews         M      Wichita          KS    US      0:19:43.2 0:19:43.2 6:20  51  75.4       1        M 50-59   
14    162 Ethan Shippy         M      Hays             KS    US      0:19:45.7 0:19:45.7 6:21  16  67.0       3        M 15-19   
15    69  Thomas Harmon        M      Otis             KS    US      0:20:10.7 0:20:10.7 6:29  15  66.6       4        M 15-19   
16    152 Sean Rodger          M      Victoria         KS    US      0:20:19.8 0:20:19.8 6:32  37  66.0       2        M 30-39   
17    227 Heidi Hines          F      Wichita          KS    US      0:20:21.4 0:20:21.4 6:33  25  72.5       1        F Overall 
18    100 Brandon Kuhn         M      Greeley          CO    US      0:20:32.4 0:20:32.4 6:36  28  63.2       3        M 20-29   
19    4   Dustin Armbruster    M      Hays             KS    US      0:20:39.3 0:20:39.3 6:38  33  63.6       3        M 30-39   
20    57  Mike Goodale         M      hays             KS    US      0:20:40.4 0:20:40.4 6:39  48  70.3       3        M 40-49   
21    249 Matt Glassman        M      Fairfield        CT    US      0:21:01.4 0:21:01.4 6:46  33  62.5       4        M 30-39   
22    228 Ashley Turpin        F      Meriden          KS    US      0:21:13.0 0:21:13.0 6:49  26  69.6       2        F Overall 
23    271 Travis Patzner       M      Hays             KS    US      0:21:52.7 0:21:52.7 7:02  26  59.3       4        M 20-29   
24    248 Cody Pfeifer         M      Victoria         KS    US      0:21:52.7 0:21:52.7 7:02  17  59.8       5        M 15-19   
25    96  J. Kruse             M      Topeka           KS    US      0:21:54.6 0:21:54.6 7:03  11  68.1       1        M 10-14   
26    200 Haley Wolf           F      Ellis            KS    US      0:22:22.5 0:22:22.5 7:12  24  66.0       1        F 20-29   
27    31  Taylor Dinkel        F      Ness City        KS    US      0:22:29.2 0:22:29.2 7:14  19  65.7       1        F 15-19   
28    5   Donnie Aschenbrenner M      Colwich          KS    US      0:22:34.0 0:22:34.0 7:15  41  61.2       4        M 40-49   
29    16  Scott Bryant         M      Toms River       NJ    US      0:22:47.3 0:22:47.3 7:20  29  57.0       5        M 20-29   
30    189 Skyler Urban         M      Hays             KS    US      0:22:47.9 0:22:47.9 7:20  19  56.9       6        M 15-19   
31    119 Joshua McCrickard    M      Plainville       KS    US      0:22:48.6 0:22:48.6 7:20  20  56.9       6        M 20-29   
32    224 Frankie Tedtaotao    M      Hays             KS    US      0:22:50.6 0:22:50.6 7:21  29  56.9       7        M 20-29   
33    186 Elizabeth Tubbs      F      colby            KS    US      0:22:52.8 0:22:52.8 7:21  18  64.8       2        F 15-19   
34    205 Taitem Zeigler       M      Natoma           KS    US      0:22:55.8 0:22:55.8 7:22  16  57.8       7        M 15-19   
35    133 Sean Nixon           M      Hays             KS    US      0:22:58.1 0:22:58.1 7:23  27  56.5       8        M 20-29   
36    216 Mike Koerner         M      Hays             KS    US      0:22:59.4 0:22:59.4 7:23  52  65.2       2        M 50-59   
37        K. Beckman           M      Hays             KS    US      0:23:01.8 0:23:01.8 7:24  12  62.6       2        M 10-14   
38    142 G. Pope              F      Hays             KS    US      0:23:02.5 0:23:02.5 7:24  11  73.3       1        F 10-14   
39    132 Haley Nixon          F      Hays             KS    US      0:23:03.6 0:23:03.6 7:25  23  64.0       2        F 20-29   
40    233 Marie Reveles        F      Hays             KS    US      0:23:05.4 0:23:05.4 7:25  16  66.0       3        F 15-19   
41    101 Michael Lacy         M      Hays             KS    US      0:23:23.8 0:23:23.8 7:31  62  69.4       2        M 60-69   
42    226 Aaron Hahn           M      Stockton         KS    US      0:23:31.1 0:23:31.1 7:34  15  57.1       8        M 15-19   
43    243 Mike Filley          M      Hays             KS    US      0:23:39.6 0:23:39.6 7:36  48  61.4       5        M 40-49   
44    52  Katie Gabel          F      Hays             KS    US      0:23:44.3 0:23:44.3 7:38  33  62.3       1        F 30-39   
45    237 Haley George         F      Hays             KS    US      0:23:48.9 0:23:48.9 7:39  17  63.0       4        F 15-19   
46    191 James Warner-Maupin  M      Russell          KS    US      0:23:51.3 0:23:51.3 7:40  16  55.5       9        M 15-19   
47    148 Leyton Rebori        M      Bonner Springs   KS    US      0:23:53.9 0:23:53.9 7:41  14  57.3       3        M 10-14   
48    172 Bailey Stewart       F      Lenexa           KS    US      0:24:00.2 0:24:00.2 7:43  19  61.5       5        F 15-19   
49    173 Cord Stewart         M      Lenexa           KS    US      0:24:01.6 0:24:01.6 7:44  52  62.4       3        M 50-59   
50    253 Angela Johnston      F      Andover          KS    US      0:24:13.2 0:24:13.2 7:47  50  68.2       1        F Masters 
51    178 Cody Theis           M      Wright           KS    US      0:24:16.1 0:24:16.1 7:48  22  53.5       9        M 20-29   
52    89  David King           M      Euclid           OH    US      0:24:19.2 0:24:19.2 7:49  32  53.8       5        M 30-39   
53    267 Nathan Augustine     M      Hays             KS    US      0:24:22.0 0:24:22.0 7:50  25  53.3       10       M 20-29   
54    171 Bridget Starbuck     F      Stockton         KS    US      0:24:24.9 0:24:24.9 7:51  36  61.0       2        F 30-39   
55    20  E. Burton            M      Ellis            KS    US      0:24:30.6 0:24:30.6 7:53  11  60.9       4        M 10-14   
56    195 Gail Wickham         F      Hays             KS    US      0:24:34.3 0:24:34.3 7:54  48  65.8       2        F Masters 
57    22  Jerry Coleman        M      Wakeeney         KS    US      0:24:35.2 0:24:35.2 7:54  32  53.2       6        M 30-39   
58    26  Lori Coup            F      Cave Creek       AZ    US      0:24:36.9 0:24:36.9 7:55  43  62.8       1        F 40-49   
59    85  Amy Jordan           F      Hays             KS    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:41.4 7:56  19  59.8       6        F 15-19   
60    106 Dan Loftus           M      Hays             KS    US      0:24:43.7 0:24:43.7 7:57  52  60.6       4        M 50-59   
61    268 Cassandra Armbruster F      Hays             KS    US      0:24:55.6 0:24:55.6 8:01  21  59.2       3        F 20-29   
62    151 Lori Riedel          F      Hays             KS    US      0:25:10.5 0:25:10.5 8:06  48  64.2       2        F 40-49   
63    147 S. Pyle              M      Ellis            KS    US      0:25:20.9 0:25:20.9 8:09  12  56.9       5        M 10-14   
64    88  Daylon Kerr          M      Hays             KS    US      0:25:21.6 0:25:21.6 8:09  30  51.3       7        M 30-39   
65    34  Rhonda Dopita        F      Hays             KS    US      0:25:35.6 0:25:35.6 8:14  42  60.0       3        F 40-49   
66    83  Curtis Johnson       M      Plainville       KS    US      0:25:38.5 0:25:38.5 8:15  48  56.7       6        M 40-49   
67    66  Megan Griebel        F      Lexington        KY    US      0:25:38.5 0:25:38.5 8:15  18  57.8       7        F 15-19   
68    215 Brandon Whitesell    M      Hays             KS    US      0:25:38.9 0:25:38.9 8:15  37  52.3       8        M 30-39   
69    194 Shawnda Werth        F      Hays             KS    US      0:25:44.4 0:25:44.4 8:17  42  59.6       4        F 40-49   
70    238 Bill Griebel         M      Collyer          KS    US      0:25:45.4 0:25:45.4 8:17  54  59.1       5        M 50-59   
71    218 Brian Dechant        M      Hays             KS    US      0:25:47.1 0:25:47.1 8:17  46  55.5       7        M 40-49   
72    80  Roger Hrabe          M      Plainville       KS    US      0:25:57.5 0:25:57.5 8:21  57  60.0       6        M 50-59   
73    95  Austin Kruse         M      Topeka           KS    US      0:26:05.5 0:26:05.5 8:23  14  52.5       6        M 10-14   
74    244 Vance Shay           M      Healy            KS    US      0:26:07.7 0:26:07.7 8:24  58  60.2       7        M 50-59   
75    91  Kaitlan Klitzke      F      Hays             KS    US      0:26:15.2 0:26:15.2 8:27  22  56.2       4        F 20-29   
76    188 Kiara Urban          F      Hays             KS    US      0:26:21.4 0:26:21.4 8:29  14  59.9       2        F 10-14   
77    242 Braden Dreiling      M      Topeka           KS    US      0:26:28.0 0:26:28.0 8:31  23  49.1       11       M 20-29   
78    126 Caitlin Murray       F      Colwich          KS    US      0:26:42.5 0:26:42.5 8:35  13  60.3       3        F 10-14   
79    120 E. McCullough        M      Hays             KS    US      0:26:48.2 0:26:48.2 8:37  9   60.7       1        M 0- 9    
80    121 Karen McCullough     F      Hays             KS    US      0:26:48.5 0:26:48.5 8:37  34  55.3       3        F 30-39   
81    149 Marilyn Rebori       F      Bonner Springs   KS    US      0:26:49.1 0:26:49.1 8:37  52  63.0       1        F 50-59   
82    112 Maddie Lohmeyer      F      Hays             KS    US      0:26:49.3 0:26:49.3 8:37  13  60.1       4        F 10-14   
83    201 Chuck Yokley         M      Chanute          KS    US      0:26:57.4 0:26:57.4 8:40  50  54.7       8        M 50-59   
84    219 Daesha Robben        M      Hays             KS    US      0:27:03.7 0:27:03.7 8:42  39  50.3       9        M 30-39   
85    177 Amy Tetlow           F      Hays             KS    US      0:27:04.0 0:27:04.0 8:42  44  57.6       5        F 40-49   
86    236 Brandt Brooks        M      Hays             KS    US      0:27:08.3 0:27:08.3 8:44  30  48.0       10       M 30-39   
87    54  STUART GARRETT       M      BARTLESVILLE     OK    US      0:27:21.7 0:27:21.7 8:48  52  54.8       9        M 50-59   
88    229 David Blanchard      M      Flagstaff        AZ    US      0:27:22.9 0:27:22.9 8:48  61  58.8       3        M 60-69   
89    206 K. Zimmer            F      Hays             KS    US      0:27:23.2 0:27:23.2 8:48  12  60.2       5        F 10-14   
90    77  Richard Hoke         M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:27:32.1 0:27:32.1 8:51  38  49.1       11       M 30-39   
91    161 C. Shippy            F      Hays             KS    US      0:27:34.4 0:27:34.4 8:52  12  59.8       6        F 10-14   
92    42  Mark Eacret          M      Newburgh         IN    US      0:27:36.0 0:27:36.0 8:53  57  56.5       10       M 50-59   
93    43  Robert Elliott       M      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:27:41.1 0:27:41.1 8:54  41  49.8       8        M 40-49   
94    13  Kathleen Berry       F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:27:41.8 0:27:41.8 8:54  32  53.4       4        F 30-39   
95    225 Emily Viramontez     F      Wichita          KS    US      0:27:43.3 0:27:43.3 8:55  28  53.3       5        F 20-29   
96    272 Jay Simpson          M      Hays             KS    US      0:27:51.3 0:27:51.3 8:57  37  48.2       12       M 30-39   
97    113 Denise Lynch         F      Russell          KS    US      0:27:51.4 0:27:51.4 8:57  43  55.5       6        F 40-49   
98    124 Beto Morales         M      Park City        KS    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:53.2 8:58  24  46.6       12       M 20-29   
99    7   James Aschenbrenner  M      Colwich          KS    US      0:27:56.6 0:27:56.6 8:59  17  46.8       10       M 15-19   
100   145 Audrey Purdue        F      Parker           CO    US      0:27:56.9 0:27:56.9 8:59  24  52.8       6        F 20-29   
101   59  H. Gould             M      Aurora           CO    US      0:28:02.6 0:28:02.6 9:01  8   61.2       2        M 0- 9    
102   61  Scott Gould          M      Aurora           CO    US      0:28:02.7 0:28:02.7 9:01  41  49.2       9        M 40-49   
103   6   Gary Aschenbrenner   M      Ellis            KS    US      0:28:06.5 0:28:06.5 9:02  34  47.0       13       M 30-39   
104   118 Chase McCormick      M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:28:11.4 0:28:11.4 9:04  25  46.1       13       M 20-29   
105   105 Erica Levitt         F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:28:11.7 0:28:11.7 9:04  25  52.4       7        F 20-29   
106   25  Brent Coup           M      Cave Creek       AZ    US      0:28:14.2 0:28:14.2 9:05  45  50.3       10       M 40-49   
107   251 Tracy Nicholson      F      Ames             IA    US      0:28:14.7 0:28:14.7 9:05  43  54.8       7        F 40-49   
108   33  V. Dome              F      Hays             KS    US      0:28:17.9 0:28:17.9 9:06  12  58.2       7        F 10-14   
109   239 Roger Griebel        M      Hays             KS    US      0:28:26.8 0:28:26.8 9:09  57  54.8       11       M 50-59   
110   87  Liesel Keller        F      Hays             KS    US      0:28:28.6 0:28:28.6 9:09  41  53.6       8        F 40-49   
111   263 Kimberly Pfanenstiel F      Victoria         KS    US      0:28:29.2 0:28:29.2 9:10  45  55.2       9        F 40-49   
112   181 Andrew Trapp         M      Derby            KS    US      0:28:33.7 0:28:33.7 9:11  37  47.0       14       M 30-39   
113   183 Patrick Trapp        M      Hays             KS    US      0:28:33.9 0:28:33.9 9:11  45  49.8       11       M 40-49   
114   72  Holly Haynes         F      Hays             KS    US      0:28:35.4 0:28:35.4 9:12  31  51.6       5        F 30-39   
115   261 Tara Spresser        F      Hays             KS    US      0:28:44.8 0:28:44.8 9:15  45  54.7       10       F 40-49   
116   53  KAYLENE GABEL        F      Hays             KS    US      0:28:45.1 0:28:45.1 9:15  38  52.2       6        F 30-39   
117   150 Blayne Riedel        M      Hays             KS    US      0:28:54.8 0:28:54.8 9:18  13  48.5       7        M 10-14   
118   234 Mary Adams           F      Quinlan          TX    US      0:29:03.9 0:29:03.9 9:21  48  55.6       11       F 40-49   
119   269 Cory Munsch          M      Hays             KS    US      0:29:06.3 0:29:06.3 9:22  56  53.1       12       M 50-59   
120   136 Allison Pfeifer      F      Gainesville      FL    US      0:29:16.2 0:29:16.2 9:25  21  50.4       8        F 20-29   
121   259 Jamie Pfannenstiel   F      Frisco           TX    US      0:29:21.9 0:29:21.9 9:27  15  52.8       8        F 15-19   
122   139 Tim Pfeifer          M      Shawnee          KS    US      0:29:24.5 0:29:24.5 9:27  51  50.6       13       M 50-59   
123   49  Hannah Enslow        F      Hays             KS    US      0:29:29.2 0:29:29.2 9:29  31  50.1       7        F 30-39   
124   2   Paul Anderson        M      Mckinney         TX    US      0:29:32.0 0:29:32.0 9:30  43  47.4       12       M 40-49   
125   71  Karen Harris         F      Hays             KS    US      0:29:41.4 0:29:41.4 9:33  51  56.2       2        F 50-59   
126   270 Talyn Klenens        F      Hays             KS    US      0:29:45.1 0:29:45.1 9:34  16  51.3       9        F 15-19   
127   163 J. Smith             M      Hays             KS    US      0:29:46.2 0:29:46.2 9:34  8   57.7       3        M 0- 9    
128   165 Shane Smith          M      Hays             KS    US      0:29:46.3 0:29:46.3 9:34  37  45.1       15       M 30-39   
129   138 Nancy Pfeifer        F      Ellis            KS    US      0:29:49.1 0:29:49.1 9:35  46  53.2       12       F 40-49   
130   51  Renee Fleharty       F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:29:50.9 0:29:50.9 9:36  29  49.5       9        F 20-29   
131   221 Mary Stoecklein      F      Hays             KS    US      0:29:56.2 0:29:56.2 9:38  53  57.1       3        F 50-59   
132   14  Terry Bottorf        M      Hays             KS    US      0:30:01.4 0:30:01.4 9:39  53  50.3       14       M 50-59   
133   257 Kalee Kirmer         F      Hays             KS    US      0:30:04.9 0:30:04.9 9:40  23  49.1       10       F 20-29   
134   250 Andrea Herreman      M      Hays             KS    US      0:30:09.9 0:30:09.9 9:42  36  44.2       16       M 30-39   
135   265 Katelin Holland      F      Hays             KS    US      0:30:10.7 0:30:10.7 9:42  22  48.9       11       F 20-29   
136   170 Steven Smyth         M      Ames             IA    US      0:30:23.3 0:30:23.3 9:46  40  45.1       13       M 40-49   
137   39  Dylan Dronberger     M      Hays             KS    US      0:30:27.2 0:30:27.2 9:48  28  42.6       14       M 20-29   
138   264 Bethany Augustine    F      Hays             KS    US      0:30:32.6 0:30:32.6 9:49  28  48.3       12       F 20-29   
139   35  L. Dotts             F      Hays             KS    US      0:30:37.1 0:30:37.1 9:51  11  55.2       8        F 10-14   
140   36  Mandi Dotts          F      Hays             KS    US      0:30:37.2 0:30:37.2 9:51  40  49.5       13       F 40-49   
141   99  Ann Kuhn             F      Greeley          CO    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:39.9 9:52  26  48.2       13       F 20-29   
142   168 Zeke Smith           M      Amarillo         TX    US      0:30:47.1 0:30:47.1 9:54  24  42.2       15       M 20-29   
143   203 Alyvia Zeigler       F      Natoma           KS    US      0:30:50.9 0:30:50.9 9:55  13  52.2       9        F 10-14   
144   67  Randi Griebel        F      Amarillo         TX    US      0:30:52.5 0:30:52.5 9:56  29  47.8       14       F 20-29   
145   111 Joe Lohmeyer         M      Hays             KS    US      0:31:01.4 0:31:01.4 9:59  39  43.9       17       M 30-39   
146   179 Kim Theis            F      Wright           KS    US      0:31:02.4 0:31:02.4 9:59  43  49.8       14       F 40-49   
147   204 Annette Zeigler      F      Natoma           KS    US      0:31:12.0 0:31:12.0 10:02 45  50.4       15       F 40-49   
148   38  Ashley Dronberger    F      Hays             KS    US      0:31:14.6 0:31:14.6 10:03 28  47.3       15       F 20-29   
149   93  Thaine Kramer        M      Denver           CO    US      0:31:16.4 0:31:16.4 10:03 48  46.5       14       M 40-49   
150       Margaret Meier       F      Hays             KS    US      0:31:26.6 0:31:26.6 10:07 22  47.0       16       F 20-29   
151   241 Ann Griebel          F      Collyer          KS    US      0:31:30.5 0:31:30.5 10:08 23  46.9       17       F 20-29   
152   37  Jerome Dreiling      M      Hays             KS    US      0:31:31.8 0:31:31.8 10:08 50  46.8       15       M 50-59   
153   146 Teresa Purdue        F      Parker           CO    US      0:31:33.4 0:31:33.4 10:09 53  54.1       4        F 50-59   
154   114 Alexandra Malchow    F      Hays             KS    US      0:31:35.0 0:31:35.0 10:09 13  51.0       10       F 10-14   
155   86  Amy Kanarek          F      Olathe           KS    US      0:31:35.7 0:31:35.7 10:10 40  48.0       16       F 40-49   
156   81  Kiley Ibarra         F      Emporia          KS    US      0:31:37.4 0:31:37.4 10:10 25  46.7       18       F 20-29   
157   29  Ginger Dinkel        F      Palco            KS    US      0:31:39.4 0:31:39.4 10:11 52  53.3       5        F 50-59   
158   262 John Harter          M      Olla             LA    US      0:31:39.8 0:31:39.8 10:11 47  45.5       15       M 40-49   
159   11  Keri Beilman         F      Wichita          KS    US      0:31:48.5 0:31:48.5 10:14 40  47.7       17       F 40-49   
160   180 Amanda Brown         F      Gorham           KS    US      0:31:48.9 0:31:48.9 10:14 27  46.4       19       F 20-29   
161   64  Francis Griebel      M      Lexington        KY    US      0:32:11.0 0:32:11.0 10:21 62  50.4       4        M 60-69   
162       Donna Metzker        F      Ness City        KS    US      0:32:25.3 0:32:25.3 10:26 58  55.8       6        F 50-59   
163   193 Julie Marie Werth    F      Hays             KS    US      0:32:30.5 0:32:30.5 10:27 14  48.6       11       F 10-14   
164   107 Gracie Loftus        F      Hays             KS    US      0:32:31.6 0:32:31.6 10:28 14  48.5       12       F 10-14   
165   129 Jamie Navrat         F      Wichita          KS    US      0:32:35.1 0:32:35.1 10:29 42  47.1       18       F 40-49   
166   134 Denise Orth          F      Hays             KS    US      0:32:35.2 0:32:35.2 10:29 54  53.0       7        F 50-59   
167   68  Robert Hageman       M      Hays             KS    US      0:32:47.6 0:32:47.6 10:33 37  40.9       18       M 30-39   
168   131 Colleen Nieman       F      Hays             KS    US      0:32:56.3 0:32:56.3 10:36 30  44.8       8        F 30-39   
169   192 Julie Werth          F      Hays             KS    US      0:33:05.4 0:33:05.4 10:39 37  45.2       9        F 30-39   
170   266 Joni McCullough      F      Hays             KS    US      0:33:11.4 0:33:11.4 10:40 47  48.2       19       F 40-49   
171   154 Wendy Rohleder-Soak  F      Hays             KS    US      0:33:18.2 0:33:18.2 10:43 39  45.3       10       F 30-39   
172   137 Chandra Pfeifer      F      Ellis            KS    US      0:33:19.5 0:33:19.5 10:43 35  44.6       11       F 30-39   
173   212 K. Brown             F      Hays             KS    US      0:33:27.9 0:33:27.9 10:46 11  50.5       13       F 10-14   
174   213 Jessica Brown        F      Hays             KS    US      0:33:28.0 0:33:28.0 10:46 35  44.4       12       F 30-39   
175   235 Greg Adams           M      Quinlan          TX    US      0:33:33.6 0:33:33.6 10:48 18  38.7       11       M 15-19   
176   167 Tanya Smith          F      Hays             KS    US      0:33:34.5 0:33:34.5 10:48 41  45.4       20       F 40-49   
177   32  Kolleen Dome         F      Hays             KS    US      0:33:39.1 0:33:39.1 10:49 37  44.5       13       F 30-39   
178   140 Amber Pope           F      Hays             KS    US      0:34:14.5 0:34:14.5 11:01 31  43.1       14       F 30-39   
179   73  K. Helm              M      Centennal        CO    US      0:34:23.1 0:34:23.1 11:04 7   53.2       4        M 0- 9    
180   141 Don Pope             M      Hays             KS    US      0:34:29.2 0:34:29.2 11:06 33  38.1       19       M 30-39   
181   110 N. Loftus            F      Hays             KS    US      0:34:39.8 0:34:39.8 11:09 10  50.1       14       F 10-14   
182   220 Roberta Oborny       F      Hays             KS    US      0:34:41.3 0:34:41.3 11:09 45  45.3       21       F 40-49   
183   108 Katie Loftus         F      Hays             KS    US      0:34:45.7 0:34:45.7 11:11 48  46.5       22       F 40-49   
184   98  Shannon Kruse        M      Topeka           KS    US      0:34:48.0 0:34:48.0 11:12 48  41.8       16       M 40-49   
185   122 Jacinta McKevery     F      Olathe           KS    US      0:34:58.0 0:34:58.0 11:15 51  47.8       8        F 50-59   
186   252 Dorothy Stieben      F      Hays             KS    US      0:35:00.1 0:35:00.1 11:15 60  52.9       1        F 60-69   
187   92  Amy Knipp            F      Hays             KS    US      0:35:24.3 0:35:24.3 11:23 36  42.1       15       F 30-39   
188   117 J. Manhart           F      Austin           TX    US      0:35:33.1 0:35:33.1 11:26 9   50.4       1        F 0- 9    
189   116 Ginger Manhart       F      Austin           TX    US      0:35:33.4 0:35:33.4 11:26 40  42.7       23       F 40-49   
190   115 Dustin Manhart       M      Austin           TX    US      0:35:33.8 0:35:33.8 11:26 39  38.3       20       M 30-39   
191   214 Lisa Whitesell       F      Hays             KS    US      0:35:42.5 0:35:42.5 11:29 34  41.5       16       F 30-39   
192   76  Mark Herl            M      Hays             KS    US      0:35:47.5 0:35:47.5 11:31 46  40.0       17       M 40-49   
193   190 Steve Urban          M      Hays             KS    US      0:35:50.1 0:35:50.1 11:32 51  41.5       16       M 50-59   
194   97  Paula Kruse          F      Topeka           KS    US      0:36:24.7 0:36:24.7 11:43 45  43.2       24       F 40-49   
195   187 Janell Urban         F      Wichita          KS    US      0:36:27.6 0:36:27.6 11:44 46  43.5       25       F 40-49   
196   18  Amy Burton           F      Ellis            KS    US      0:36:31.5 0:36:31.5 11:45 43  42.3       26       F 40-49   
197   9   Mark Aschenbrenner   M      Salina           KS    US      0:36:55.9 0:36:55.9 11:53 28  35.2       16       M 20-29   
198   40  B. Dumler            M      Hays             KS    US      0:37:39.1 0:37:39.1 12:07 6   52.2       5        M 0- 9    
199   41  Matt Dumler          M      Hays             KS    US      0:37:39.5 0:37:39.5 12:07 33  34.9       21       M 30-39   
200   143 Amber Prochaska      M      Hays             KS    US      0:37:41.4 0:37:41.4 12:07 32  34.7       22       M 30-39   
201   135 E. Peters            M      Olathe           KS    US      0:37:41.8 0:37:41.8 12:08 9   43.2       6        M 0- 9    
202   12  Stacey Beilman       F      Ozawkie          KS    US      0:37:43.0 0:37:43.0 12:08 43  41.0       27       F 40-49   
203   48  Michael Engel        M      Lawrence         KS    US      0:37:43.3 0:37:43.3 12:08 34  35.0       23       M 30-39   
204   104 Tanner Larson        M      Springfield      VA    US      0:37:44.0 0:37:44.0 12:08 23  34.4       17       M 20-29   
205   55  Bob Gillen           M      Hays             KS    US      0:37:46.7 0:37:46.7 12:09 60  42.3       5        M 60-69   
206   169 Kelsey Smyth         F      Ames             IA    US      0:37:47.3 0:37:47.3 12:09 32  39.1       17       F 30-39   
207   223 Dax McLoughlin       F      Hays             KS    US      0:38:10.3 0:38:10.3 12:17 36  39.0       18       F 30-39   
208   222 R. McLoughlin        M      Hays             KS    US      0:38:10.4 0:38:10.4 12:17 10  40.7       8        M 10-14   
209   75  Erin Hemphill        F      Hays             KS    US      0:38:15.2 0:38:15.2 12:18 30  38.6       19       F 30-39   
210   74  Brett Hemphill       M      Hays             KS    US      0:38:15.8 0:38:15.8 12:18 31  34.1       24       M 30-39   
211   65  Joe Griebel          M      Hays             KS    US      0:38:23.1 0:38:23.1 12:21 44  36.7       18       M 40-49   
212   159 Linda Schroeder      F      Hutchinson       KS    US      0:38:28.6 0:38:28.6 12:23 53  44.4       9        F 50-59   
213   185 Theresa Trapp        F      Hays             KS    US      0:38:34.4 0:38:34.4 12:24 45  40.7       28       F 40-49   
214   8   John Aschenbrenner   M      Hays             KS    US      0:39:06.8 0:39:06.8 12:35 38  34.6       25       M 30-39   
215   130 Derek Nelson         M      Victoria         KS    US      0:39:28.7 0:39:28.7 12:42 41  35.0       19       M 40-49   
216   144 Carrie Pruter        F      Salina           KS    US      0:39:32.2 0:39:32.2 12:43 54  43.7       10       F 50-59   
217   84  Kenda Johnson        F      Hays             KS    US      0:39:32.3 0:39:32.3 12:43 37  37.9       20       F 30-39   
218   82  C. Johnson           F      Hays             KS    US      0:39:32.3 0:39:32.3 12:43 10  44.0       15       F 10-14   
219   184 Stacy Trapp          F      Derby            KS    US      0:39:45.8 0:39:45.8 12:47 34  37.3       21       F 30-39   
220   182 K. Trapp             F      Derby            KS    US      0:39:45.8 0:39:45.8 12:47 7   48.5       2        F 0- 9    
221   27  Kenda Denison        F      Hays             KS    US      0:40:06.0 0:40:06.0 12:54 61  46.8       2        F 60-69   
222   50  Donna Fleharty       F      Hays             KS    US      0:40:51.5 0:40:51.5 13:09 52  41.3       11       F 50-59   
223   246 Jordan Dreiling      F      Scott City       KS    US      0:40:51.9 0:40:51.9 13:09 29  36.1       20       F 20-29   
224   125 Vanessa Morales      F      Park City        KS    US      0:41:08.9 0:41:08.9 13:14 25  35.9       21       F 20-29   
225   23  M. Coleman           F      Wakeeney         KS    US      0:41:13.6 0:41:13.6 13:16 8   45.0       3        F 0- 9    
226   63  Craig Griebel        M      Springtown       TX    US      0:41:21.1 0:41:21.1 13:18 25  31.4       18       M 20-29   
227   90  Holly Kline          F      Hudson Oaks      TX    US      0:41:21.5 0:41:21.5 13:18 25  35.7       22       F 20-29   
228   24  Shana Coleman        F      wakeeney         KS    US      0:41:32.4 0:41:32.4 13:22 29  35.5       23       F 20-29   
229   160 Kristin Schulte      F      Hays             KS    US      0:41:41.3 0:41:41.3 13:25 32  35.5       22       F 30-39   
230   240 LeAnn Tophoj         F      Hays             KS    US      0:41:41.7 0:41:41.7 13:25 47  38.4       29       F 40-49   
231   102 A. Lang              M      Hays             KS    US      0:41:50.5 0:41:50.5 13:28 6   47.0       7        M 0- 9    
232   103 Jessica Lang         F      Hays             KS    US      0:41:51.9 0:41:51.9 13:28 29  35.3       24       F 20-29   
233   256 Chad Steocklein      M      Hays             KS    US      0:43:52.0 0:43:52.0 14:07 31  29.7       26       M 30-39   
234   255 Kim Stoecklein       F      Hays             KS    US      0:43:52.2 0:43:52.2 14:07 33  33.7       23       F 30-39   
235   1   Debbie Anderson      F      Mckinney         TX    US      0:44:39.6 0:44:39.6 14:22 49  36.6       30       F 40-49   
236   211 Dani Barnes          F      Hays             KS    US      0:45:09.5 0:45:09.5 14:32 22  32.7       25       F 20-29   
237   58  Dena Gould           F      Aurora           CO    US      0:45:16.9 0:45:16.9 14:34 43  34.2       31       F 40-49   
238   60  L. Gould             F      Aurora           CO    US      0:45:17.0 0:45:17.0 14:34 5   46.5       4        F 0- 9    
239   210 A. Hipp              F      Hays             KS    US      0:45:27.3 0:45:27.3 14:37 9   39.5       5        F 0- 9    
240   209 Jody Hipp            F      Hays             KS    US      0:45:29.5 0:45:29.5 14:38 42  33.7       32       F 40-49   
241   254 Davis Rooney         M      Hays             KS    US      0:45:45.9 0:45:45.9 14:43 54  33.2       17       M 50-59   
242   260 Jordan Pfannenstiel  F      Frisco           TX    US      0:45:59.7 0:45:59.7 14:48 15  33.7       10       F 15-19   
243   258 Jan Kirmer           F      Hays             KS    US      0:46:00.3 0:46:00.3 14:48 50  35.9       12       F 50-59   
244   156 Dustin Rooney        M      Hays             KS    US      0:46:02.3 0:46:02.3 14:49 15  29.2       12       M 15-19   
245   176 Tom Teare            M      Chicago          IL    US      0:46:25.9 0:46:25.9 14:56 50  31.8       18       M 50-59   
246   164 L. Smith             F      Hays             KS    US      0:46:40.5 0:46:40.5 15:01 5   45.1       6        F 0- 9    
247   166 Stacey Smith         F      Hays             KS    US      0:46:41.0 0:46:41.0 15:01 38  32.2       24       F 30-39   
248   155 Christopher Rooney   M      Hays             KS    US      0:47:53.2 0:47:53.2 15:24 20  27.1       19       M 20-29   
249   28  Alison Dinkel        F      Ellis            KS    US      0:47:56.6 0:47:56.6 15:25 36  31.1       25       F 30-39   
250   30  L. Dinkel            M      Ellis            KS    US      0:47:57.1 0:47:57.1 15:26 8   35.8       8        M 0- 9    
251   157 Marijo Rooney        F      Hays             KS    US      0:48:54.7 0:48:54.7 15:44 55  35.7       13       F 50-59   
252   198 Pam Windholz         F      Hays             KS    US      0:50:30.3 0:50:30.3 16:15 49  32.4       33       F 40-49   
253   199 Rich Windholz        M      Hays             KS    US      0:50:30.3 0:50:30.3 16:15 50  29.2       19       M 50-59   
254   197 Helen Windholz       F      Gorham           KS    US      0:50:31.3 0:50:31.3 16:15 58  35.8       14       F 50-59   
255   21  Cynthia Cline        F      WaKeeney         KS    US      0:50:31.4 0:50:31.4 16:15 52  33.4       15       F 50-59   
256   56  Pam Gillen           F      Hays             KS    US      0:53:12.8 0:53:12.8 17:07 58  34.0       16       F 50-59   
257   245 Cayla Thomlinson     F      Healy            KS    US      0:53:13.2 0:53:13.2 17:07 27  27.7       26       F 20-29   
258   247 Dana Shay            F      Healy            KS    US      0:53:14.5 0:53:14.5 17:08 58  34.0       17       F 50-59   
259   17  Valerie Bryant       F      Toms River       NJ    US      0:53:55.7 0:53:55.7 17:21 30  27.4       26       F 30-39   
260   47  Laura Engel          F      Hays             KS    US      0:56:50.4 0:56:50.4 18:17 20  26.0       27       F 20-29   
261   46  Kacie Engel          F      Hays             KS    US      0:56:50.8 0:56:50.8 18:17 17  26.4       11       F 15-19   
262   45  Connie Engel         F      San Francisco    CA    US      0:56:51.4 0:56:51.4 18:18 40  26.7       34       F 40-49   
263   44  Christina Engel      F      Gardner          KS    US      0:56:51.5 0:56:51.5 18:18 25  26.0       28       F 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lucas Roths  158 17  1       M      Ransom, KS KS US 17:14.1 
2     Zachary Hopp 79  16  3       M      Hays KS US       18:24.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Heidi Hines   227 25  17      F      Wichita KS US 20:21.4 
2     Ashley Turpin 228 26  22      F      Meriden KS US 21:13.0 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cory Burton 19  44  2       M      Ellis KS US   17:17.4 
2     Scott Young 202 54  5       M      Russell KS US 18:45.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angela Johnston 253 50  50      F      Andover KS US 24:13.2 
2     Gail Wickham    195 48  56      F      Hays KS US    24:34.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.