The Murph Mile

Wed August 19, 2020 Cape May, NJ US 08204 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Age City                 State Clock     Pace  Division Division  
                                                                      Time            Place              
===== === ===================== ====== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     255 Ethan Knoebel         M      19  Elysburg             PA    0:04:50.6 4:51  1        M Overall 
2     548 Leo Zaccaria          M      18                             0:04:55.2 4:55  2        M Overall 
3     259 Drew MacKin           M      25  Avalon               NJ    0:04:57.5 4:58  3        M Overall 
4     299 frank bubbico         M      16  Putnam Valley        NY    0:05:11.5 5:12  1        M 15-19   
5     245 Zeb Hinker            M      15                             0:05:16.7 5:17  2        M 15-19   
6     273 Nicolas Scelso        M      22  Berlin               NJ    0:05:24.7 5:25  1        M 20-24   
7     247 Elijah Jackson        M      16                             0:05:28.1 5:28  3        M 15-19   
8     218 Danny Dufffy          M      18  Phoenixville         PA    0:05:29.7 5:30  4        M 15-19   
9     246 Chris Howells         M      30  Somers Point         NJ    0:05:29.9 5:30  1        M 30-34   
10    195 Jesse Combs           M      15                             0:05:39.1 5:39  5        M 15-19   
11    240 Grant Gonzalez        M      33  Gill                 MA    0:05:39.6 5:40  2        M 30-34   
12    185 Owen Barrett          M      21  Cherry Hill          NJ    0:05:43.3 5:43  2        M 20-24   
13    219 John Duffy            M      17  Phoenixville         PA    0:05:50.6 5:51  6        M 15-19   
14    279 Giorgio Steele        M      18  N Cape May           NJ    0:05:52.8 5:53  7        M 15-19   
15    298 Phil Zimmerman        M      40  Warrington           PA    0:05:53.0 5:53  1        M Masters 
16    260 Ally McCarthy         F      15  Sandy Hook           CT    0:05:53.9 5:54  1        F Overall 
17    583 Shapiro Ben           M      19  Cape May             NJ    0:05:55.7 5:56  8        M 15-19   
18    552 Patrick Kennedy       M      27  Cape May             NJ    0:05:57.2 5:57  1        M 25-29   
19    554 Colleen Lynn          F      43  West Chester         PA    0:05:57.7 5:58  2        F Overall 
20    289 Stephanie VandenBerg  F      30  Northfield           NJ    0:05:59.2 5:59  3        F Overall 
21    285 John Thomson          M      53  Cape May Court House NJ    0:05:59.3 5:59  2        M Masters 
22    244 Sean Hendricks        M      16  Rexford              NY    0:06:02.8 6:03  9        M 15-19   
23    295 Anthony Wojciechowski M      43  Philadelphia         PA    0:06:03.4 6:03  3        M Masters 
24    547 Calvin Nquyen         M      17                             0:06:03.7 6:04  10       M 15-19   
25    288 Jerry Valentine       M      57  Cape May             NJ    0:06:08.2 6:08  1        M 55-59   
26    225 Patrick Fitzgerald    M      43  Merion Station       PA    0:06:09.3 6:09  1        M 40-44   
27    239 Matt Gleason          M      14  Clifton Park         NY    0:06:13.2 6:13  1        M 11-14   
28    565 Billy Bob Cornell     M      46  Egg Harbor Twp       NJ    0:06:14.1 6:14  1        M 45-49   
29    546 Kate Concannon        F      19                             0:06:16.8 6:17  1        F 15-19   
30    238 Anthonhy Gentile      M      15                             0:06:20.2 6:20  11       M 15-19   
31    537 Mike Umbel            M      14  Pittsburgh           PA    0:06:21.2 6:21  2        M 11-14   
32    280 Roberto Steele        M      17  N Cape May           NJ    0:06:23.0 6:23  12       M 15-19   
33    251 David Josar           M      52  Bethlehem            PA    0:06:23.3 6:23  1        M 50-54   
34    237 Tommy Foster          M      14  Spring City          PA    0:06:35.4 6:35  3        M 11-14   
35    243 Julia Hendricks       F      14  Rexford              NY    0:06:41.2 6:41  1        F 11-14   
36    242 John Hendricks        M      50  Rexford              NY    0:06:42.9 6:43  2        M 50-54   
37    287 Jeff Ungvary          M      49  Cape May             NJ    0:06:45.2 6:45  2        M 45-49   
38    575 Rita Marie Canconnon  F      24  Bethesda             MD    0:06:51.9 6:52  1        F 20-24   
39    277 J. Sorbello           M      12  Bethel               CT    0:06:55.7 6:56  4        M 11-14   
40    584 Shea Bonner           F      15  Cape May             NJ    0:06:56.3 6:56  2        F 15-19   
41    223 C. Fitzgerald         M      10  Merion Station       PA    0:07:00.3 7:00  1        M 1-10    
42    283 Indianna Stratton     F      19  Ithaca               NY    0:07:00.6 7:01  3        F 15-19   
43    553 Campbell Kennedy      F      16  Cape May             NJ    0:07:01.5 7:02  4        F 15-19   
44    558 H. Lynn               F      9   West Chester         PA    0:07:01.9 7:02  1        F 1-10    
45    281 Clay Stephens         M      15  Cape May             NJ    0:07:03.4 7:03  13       M 15-19   
46    582 Len Larkin            M      43  Cape May             NJ    0:07:05.4 7:05  2        M 40-44   
47    555 Micha Lynn            M      44  West Chester         PA    0:07:09.0 7:09  3        M 40-44   
48    580 Shannon Burns         F      27  Cape May             NJ    0:07:10.0 7:10  1        F 25-29   
49    539 A. Back               F      12  Cape May             NJ    0:07:10.8 7:11  2        F 11-14   
50    556 Patrick Lynn          M      13  West Chester         PA    0:07:12.8 7:13  5        M 11-14   
51    591 J. Partic. 591        F      10                             0:07:13.0 7:13  2        F 1-10    
52    217 T. Draminski          F      11  Columbia             MD    0:07:13.4 7:13  3        F 11-14   
53    208 Patrick DiDonato      M      14  Cape May             NJ    0:07:13.9 7:14  6        M 11-14   
54    587 Eliza Crawford        F      27  Cape May             NJ    0:07:14.1 7:14  2        F 25-29   
55    175 L. Andersen           M      10  Cape May             NJ    0:07:15.0 7:15  2        M 1-10    
56    210 Josh Donohue          M      40  Villas               NJ    0:07:16.6 7:17  4        M 40-44   
57    282 Hailee Stiefel        F      15  Cape May             NJ    0:07:17.8 7:18  5        F 15-19   
58    276 Carli Smith           F      33  Egg Harbor Township  NJ    0:07:22.2 7:22  1        F 30-34   
59    204 Damien Cwik           M      42  N Cape May           NJ    0:07:22.4 7:22  5        M 40-44   
60    205 K. Cwik               M      10  N Cape May           NJ    0:07:22.4 7:22  3        M 1-10    
61    278 Shawn Sorbello        M      46  Bethel               CT    0:07:23.5 7:24  3        M 45-49   
62    540 K. Back               F      9   Cape May             NJ    0:07:23.8 7:24  3        F 1-10    
63    566 R. Cornell            M      9   Egg Harbor Twp       NJ    0:07:26.5 7:27  4        M 1-10    
64    542 Andrew Joyce          M      36  Cape May             NJ    0:07:29.8 7:30  1        M 35-39   
65    186 Louis Belasco         M      40  Wildwood Crest       NJ    0:07:29.9 7:30  6        M 40-44   
66    275 Lauren Silverman      F      22  Yardley              PA    0:07:32.8 7:33  2        F 20-24   
67    549 Shea Callahon         F      15  Drexel Hill          PA    0:07:33.7 7:34  6        F 15-19   
68    544 Ed Seidl              M      53                       PA    0:07:34.1 7:34  3        M 50-54   
69    194 Kathleen Cody         F      44  Cape May             NJ    0:07:34.7 7:35  1        F Masters 
70    589 O. Partic. 589        F      11                             0:07:35.1 7:35  4        F 11-14   
71    293 Kelly Westcott        F      42  Wilmington           DE    0:07:35.1 7:35  2        F Masters 
72    563 J. Wadlow             M      11  Pompano Beach        FL    0:07:37.1 7:37  7        M 11-14   
73    561 Betsy Frimmer         F      39  Cape May             NJ    0:07:38.3 7:38  1        F 35-39   
74    207 Kate Delenick         F      31  Arlington            VA    0:07:38.5 7:39  2        F 30-34   
75    294 M. Westcott           F      10  Wilmington           DE    0:07:39.2 7:39  4        F 1-10    
76    292 Joe Westcott          M      43  Wilmington           DE    0:07:39.5 7:40  7        M 40-44   
77    551 Azizza Goyette        F      23  Cape May             NJ    0:07:40.2 7:40  3        F 20-24   
78    265 Tim Mulligan          M      46  Pittsfield           MA    0:07:40.3 7:40  4        M 45-49   
79    550 Andrew Treffeisen     M      24  Cape May             NJ    0:07:40.6 7:41  3        M 20-24   
80    569 R. Carnahan           F      8   Cape May             NJ    0:07:42.2 7:42  5        F 1-10    
81    571 Andrew Carnahan       M      48  Cape May             NJ    0:07:42.4 7:42  5        M 45-49   
82    291 Annmarie Weaver       F      14  Columbia             MD    0:07:43.3 7:43  5        F 11-14   
83    585 Ava Shapiro           F      17  Cape May             NJ    0:07:43.9 7:44  7        F 15-19   
84    222 Dekon Fashaw          M      44  Cape May             NJ    0:07:46.0 7:46  8        M 40-44   
85    578 Sue Rea               F      55  Cape May             NJ    0:07:49.7 7:50  3        F Masters 
86    178 A. Andrews            F      8   Wellesley Hills      MA    0:07:52.4 7:52  6        F 1-10    
87    557 J. Lynn               M      11  West Chester         PA    0:07:55.1 7:55  8        M 11-14   
88    272 Marisa Rowlson        F      42                             0:07:57.8 7:58  1        F 40-44   
89    189 Amanda Bogle          F      16  Cape May             NJ    0:08:00.4 8:00  8        F 15-19   
90    581 G. Gleshorn           M      10  Cape May             NJ    0:08:02.9 8:03  5        M 1-10    
91    214 M. Doorley            M      11  Brigantine           NJ    0:08:03.5 8:04  9        M 11-14   
92    261 Bill McCarthy         M      51  Sandy Hook           CT    0:08:05.0 8:05  4        M 50-54   
93    213 C. Doorley            M      8   Brigantine           NJ    0:08:07.2 8:07  6        M 1-10    
94    541 Patrice Back          F      48  Cape May             NJ    0:08:07.7 8:08  1        F 45-49   
95    216 Michael Draminski     M      42  Columbia             MD    0:08:07.7 8:08  9        M 40-44   
96    576 Jennifer Marra        F      39  Cape May             NJ    0:08:08.4 8:08  2        F 35-39   
97    174 J. Andersen           M      7   Cape May             NJ    0:08:11.8 8:12  7        M 1-10    
98    187 L. Belasco            M      12  North Wildwood       NJ    0:08:13.7 8:14  10       M 11-14   
99    290 Lisa Versaggi         F      40  Wildwood             NJ    0:08:17.5 8:18  2        F 40-44   
100   199 J. Crowe              M      8   Abington             PA    0:08:19.9 8:20  8        M 1-10    
101   562 Jim Wadlow            M      53  Pompano Beach        FL    0:08:20.3 8:20  5        M 50-54   
102   220 Mary Kate Duffy       F      15  Phoenixville         PA    0:08:22.8 8:23  9        F 15-19   
103   179 L. Andrews            F      10  Wellesley Hills      MA    0:08:24.7 8:25  7        F 1-10    
104   200 Karen Crowe           F      42  Abington             PA    0:08:35.6 8:36  3        F 40-44   
105   572 Wendy Griffiths       F      44  Cape May             NJ    0:08:37.4 8:37  4        F 40-44   
106   191 Leslie Bogle          F      49  Cape May             NJ    0:08:38.6 8:39  2        F 45-49   
107   192 Justin Brown          M      20  Rexford              NY    0:08:38.7 8:39  4        M 20-24   
108   241 Anna Hendricks        F      18  Rexford              NY    0:08:39.0 8:39  10       F 15-19   
109   236 T. Fitzgerald         M      8   Merion Station       PA    0:08:43.6 8:44  9        M 1-10    
110   173 D. Andersen           M      6   Cape May             NJ    0:08:44.2 8:44  10       M 1-10    
111   256 Ed Kulick             M      62  Pennington           NJ    0:08:46.6 8:47  1        M 60-64   
112   235 Shannon Fitzgerald    F      42  Merion Station       PA    0:08:51.1 8:51  5        F 40-44   
113   176 M. Andersen           F      9   Cape May             NJ    0:08:52.7 8:53  8        F 1-10    
114   249 Erin Jolly            F      16  Glenside             PA    0:08:54.5 8:55  11       F 15-19   
115   180 O. Andrews            M      6   Wellesley Hills      MA    0:09:00.1 9:00  11       M 1-10    
116   224 F. Fitzgerald         M      12  Merion Station       PA    0:09:00.5 9:01  11       M 11-14   
117   263 Tim McCarthy          M      18  Sandy Hook           CT    0:09:00.8 9:01  14       M 15-19   
118   567 Sean McCaffrey        M      48  Arlington            VA    0:09:03.2 9:03  6        M 45-49   
119   538 Paige Umbel           F      17  Pittsburgh           PA    0:09:07.7 9:08  12       F 15-19   
120   190 Jaime Bogle           F      13  Cape May             NJ    0:09:21.1 9:21  6        F 11-14   
121   264 Kelsey Medvecky       F      29  Cape May             NJ    0:09:34.1 9:34  3        F 25-29   
122   209 Edward Donohue        M      60  Cape May             NJ    0:09:37.0 9:37  2        M 60-64   
123   590 Christy Partic. 590   F      51                             0:09:52.9 9:53  1        F 50-54   
124   188 Louis Belasco         M      64  North Wildwood       NJ    0:09:54.9 9:55  3        M 60-64   
125   183 Lisa Baron            F      58  West Cape May        NJ    0:09:57.0 9:57  1        F 55-59   
126   215 O. Doorley            M      5   Brigantine           NJ    0:09:57.3 9:57  12       M 1-10    
127   182 Christian Baron       M      29  West Cape May        NJ    0:09:57.5 9:58  2        M 25-29   
128   564 Z. Wadlow             M      8   Pompano Beach        FL    0:10:01.5 10:02 13       M 1-10    
129   257 Debbie Leathers       F      56  Taneytown            MD    0:10:05.6 10:06 2        F 55-59   
130   297 Zoe Zaharakis         F      18  Bethlehem            PA    0:10:09.7 10:10 13       F 15-19   
131   300 Maddison Franco       F      22  Cape May             NJ    0:10:12.0 10:12 4        F 20-24   
132   536 Dennis Olson          M      24  Cape May             NJ    0:10:12.1 10:12 5        M 20-24   
133   212 Andrew Doorley        M      41  Brigantine           NJ    0:10:16.4 10:16 10       M 40-44   
134   568 L. Carnahan           F      6   Cape May             NJ    0:10:16.4 10:16 9        F 1-10    
135   248 Tereasa Jackson       F      46  West Chester         PA    0:10:21.1 10:21 3        F 45-49   
136   570 Erin Carnahan         F      41  Cape May             NJ    0:10:24.8 10:25 6        F 40-44   
137   573 Janzell Rodriguez     F      26  Cape May             NJ    0:10:26.8 10:27 4        F 25-29   
138   577 C. Varona             M      9   Cape May             NJ    0:10:27.0 10:27 14       M 1-10    
139   211 Trevor Donohue        M      33  Cape May Court House NJ    0:10:27.4 10:27 3        M 30-34   
140   254 Chris Knipe           M      33  Cape May             NJ    0:10:27.5 10:28 4        M 30-34   
141   271 Terry Randolph        M      27  West Cape May        NJ    0:10:27.9 10:28 3        M 25-29   
142   296 Leo Zaharakis         M      13  Bethlehem            PA    0:10:36.7 10:37 12       M 11-14   
143   543 Suzanne Seifl         F      51                       PA    0:10:37.7 10:38 2        F 50-54   
144   197 J. Crowe              M      6   Abington             PA    0:11:11.3 11:11 15       M 1-10    
145   588 Colleen Partic. 588   F      48                             0:11:15.3 11:15 4        F 45-49   
146   262 Margaret McCarthy     F      48  Sandy Hook           CT    0:11:24.8 11:25 5        F 45-49   
147   177 Ann Andrews           F      46  Wellesley Hills      MA    0:11:24.9 11:25 6        F 45-49   
148   274 Christine Silverman   F      56  Yardley              PA    0:11:29.3 11:29 3        F 55-59   
149   201 K. Crowe              F      6   Abington             PA    0:11:31.4 11:31 10       F 1-10    
150   266 Greg Mullins          M      48  Cape May             NJ    0:11:37.7 11:38 7        M 45-49   
151   268 K. Mullins            F      5   Cape May             NJ    0:11:38.1 11:38 11       F 1-10    
152   198 Patrick Crowe         M      42  Abington             PA    0:11:40.2 11:40 11       M 40-44   
153   250 C. Josar              F      7   Bethlehem            PA    0:12:29.1 12:29 12       F 1-10    
154   586 Eleanor Didanato      F      79  Cape May             NJ    0:12:36.2 12:36 1        F 70-99   
155   574 Alan Crawford         M      65  Cape May             NJ    0:13:31.8 13:32 1        M 65-69   
156   545 Cally Zebrowski       F      32  Cape May             NJ    0:13:32.1 13:32 3        F 30-34   
157   579 Cathy Hass            F      75  Cape May             NJ    0:14:31.2 14:31 2        F 70-99   
158   559 Tammie Ulmer          F      52  Media                PA    0:14:31.6 14:32 3        F 50-54   
159   560 Anthony Seman         M      53  Media                PA    0:14:31.8 14:32 6        M 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Ethan Knoebel 255 19  1       M      Elysburg PA US 4:50.6 
2     Leo Zaccaria  548 18  2       M                     4:55.2 
3     Drew MacKin   259 25  3       M      Avalon NJ US   4:57.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Ally McCarthy        260 15  16      F      Sandy Hook CT US   5:53.9 
2     Colleen Lynn         554 43  19      F      West Chester PA US 5:57.7 
3     Stephanie VandenBerg 289 30  20      F      Northfield NJ US   5:59.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time   
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ========================== ====== 
1     Phil Zimmerman        298 40  15      M      Warrington PA US           5:53.0 
2     John Thomson          285 53  21      M      Cape May Court House NJ US 5:59.3 
3     Anthony Wojciechowski 295 43  23      M      Philadelphia PA US         6:03.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     Kathleen Cody  194 44  69      F      Cape May NJ US   7:34.7 
2     Kelly Westcott 293 42  71      F      Wilmington DE US 7:35.1 
3     Sue Rea        578 55  85      F      Cape May NJ US   7:49.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     C. Fitzgerald 223 10  41      M      Merion Station PA US 7:00.3 
2     L. Andersen   175 10  55      M      Cape May NJ US       7:15.0 
3     K. Cwik       205 10  60      M      N Cape May NJ US     7:22.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     Matt Gleason 239 14  27      M      Clifton Park NY US 6:13.2 
2     Mike Umbel   537 14  31      M      Pittsburgh PA US   6:21.2 
3     Tommy Foster 237 14  34      M      Spring City PA US  6:35.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ====== 
1     frank bubbico  299 16  4       M      Putnam Valley NY US 5:11.5 
2     Zeb Hinker     245 15  5       M        US                5:16.7 
3     Elijah Jackson 247 16  7       M        US                5:28.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     Nicolas Scelso    273 22  6       M      Berlin NJ US      5:24.7 
2     Owen Barrett      185 21  12      M      Cherry Hill NJ US 5:43.3 
3     Andrew Treffeisen 550 24  79      M      Cape May NJ US    7:40.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patrick Kennedy 552 27  18      M      Cape May NJ US      5:57.2  
2     Christian Baron 182 29  127     M      West Cape May NJ US 9:57.5  
3     Terry Randolph  271 27  141     M      West Cape May NJ US 10:27.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Chris Howells  246 30  9       M      Somers Point NJ US         5:29.9  
2     Grant Gonzalez 240 33  11      M      Gill MA US                 5:39.6  
3     Trevor Donohue 211 33  139     M      Cape May Court House NJ US 10:27.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Andrew Joyce 542 36  64      M      Cape May NJ US 7:29.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     Patrick Fitzgerald 225 43  26      M      Merion Station PA US 6:09.3 
2     Len Larkin         582 43  46      M      Cape May NJ US       7:05.4 
3     Micha Lynn         555 44  47      M      West Chester PA US   7:09.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     Billy Bob Cornell 565 46  28      M      Egg Harbor Twp NJ US 6:14.1 
2     Jeff Ungvary      287 49  37      M      Cape May NJ US       6:45.2 
3     Shawn Sorbello    278 46  61      M      Bethel CT US         7:23.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     David Josar    251 52  33      M      Bethlehem PA US 6:23.3 
2     John Hendricks 242 50  36      M      Rexford NY US   6:42.9 
3     Ed Seidl       544 53  68      M       PA US          7:34.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Jerry Valentine 288 57  25      M      Cape May NJ US 6:08.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ====== 
1     Ed Kulick      256 62  111     M      Pennington NJ US     8:46.6 
2     Edward Donohue 209 60  122     M      Cape May NJ US       9:37.0 
3     Louis Belasco  188 64  124     M      North Wildwood NJ US 9:54.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alan Crawford 574 65  155     M      Cape May NJ US 13:31.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ====== 
1     H. Lynn        558 9   44      F      West Chester PA US 7:01.9 
2     J. Partic. 591 591 10  51      F                         7:13.0 
3     K. Back        540 9   62      F      Cape May NJ US     7:23.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Julia Hendricks 243 14  35      F      Rexford NY US  6:41.2 
2     A. Back         539 12  49      F      Cape May NJ US 7:10.8 
3     T. Draminski    217 11  52      F      Columbia MD US 7:13.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Kate Concannon    546 19  29      F                     6:16.8 
2     Shea Bonner       584 15  40      F      Cape May NJ US 6:56.3 
3     Indianna Stratton 283 19  42      F      Ithaca NY US   7:00.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Rita Marie Canconnon 575 24  38      F      Bethesda MD US 6:51.9 
2     Lauren Silverman     275 22  66      F      Yardley PA US  7:32.8 
3     Azizza Goyette       551 23  77      F      Cape May NJ US 7:40.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Shannon Burns   580 27  48      F      Cape May NJ US 7:10.0 
2     Eliza Crawford  587 27  54      F      Cape May NJ US 7:14.1 
3     Kelsey Medvecky 264 29  121     F      Cape May NJ US 9:34.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Carli Smith     276 33  58      F      Egg Harbor Township NJ US 7:22.2  
2     Kate Delenick   207 31  74      F      Arlington VA US           7:38.5  
3     Cally Zebrowski 545 32  156     F      Cape May NJ US            13:32.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Betsy Frimmer  561 39  73      F      Cape May NJ US 7:38.3 
2     Jennifer Marra 576 39  96      F      Cape May NJ US 8:08.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Marisa Rowlson 272 42  88      F        US           7:57.8 
2     Lisa Versaggi  290 40  99      F      Wildwood NJ US 8:17.5 
3     Karen Crowe    200 42  104     F      Abington PA US 8:35.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrice Back    541 48  94      F      Cape May NJ US     8:07.7  
2     Leslie Bogle    191 49  106     F      Cape May NJ US     8:38.6  
3     Tereasa Jackson 248 46  135     F      West Chester PA US 10:21.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Christy Partic. 590 590 51  123     F                  9:52.9  
2     Suzanne Seifl       543 51  143     F       PA US      10:37.7 
3     Tammie Ulmer        559 52  158     F      Media PA US 14:31.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lisa Baron          183 58  125     F      West Cape May NJ US 9:57.0  
2     Debbie Leathers     257 56  129     F      Taneytown MD US     10:05.6 
3     Christine Silverman 274 56  148     F      Yardley PA US       11:29.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eleanor Didanato 586 79  154     F      Cape May NJ US 12:36.2 
2     Cathy Hass       579 75  157     F      Cape May NJ US 14:31.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.