NCSHP Troop G 5K Glow run

Sat February 17, 2018 Fletcher, NC US 28732 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     203 Jacob Montgomery      M      Brevard             NC    US      17:16.9   17:16.9   5:33  25  75.1       1        M        
2     246 Jonathan Ray          M      Brevard             NC    US      18:44.0   18:44.0   6:01  15  71.7       2        M        
3     327 Yates Hockaday        M                                        19:00.0   19:00.0   6:06  13  73.8       3        M        
4     311 Kaleb Currie          M                                        19:25.4   19:25.4   6:15  14  70.5       1        M 11-14  
5     288 Chris Whitlock        M      Brevard             NC    US      19:34.0   19:34.0   6:17  32  66.9       1        M 30-34  
6     256 Whitney Shaffer       F      Hendersonville      NC    US      19:38.6   19:38.6   6:19  29  75.2       1        F        
7     234 William Partin        M      Balsam Grove        NC    US      20:00.0   20:00.0   6:26  17  65.4       1        M 15-19  
8     89  A. Green              M      Brevard             NC    US      21:40.7   21:40.7   6:58  12  66.5       2        M 11-14  
9     283 Richard Walton        M      Hendersonville      NC    US      22:08.6   22:08.6   7:07  45  64.2       1        M 45-49  
10    296 Brandon Eitl          M                                        22:32.5   22:32.5   7:15  27  57.6       1        M 25-29  
11    331 Avia Easler           F                                        22:53.9   22:53.9   7:22  16  66.6       2        F        
12    123 Hunter James          M      Clyde               NC    US      23:05.0   23:05.0   7:25  17  56.7       2        M 15-19  
13    152 Robert Lane           M      Hendersonville      NC    US      23:12.1   23:12.1   7:28  66  72.4       1        M 65-99  
14    164 K. Lovett             M      Brevard             NC    US      23:28.5   23:28.5   7:33  11  63.5       3        M 11-14  
15    334 Abriel Fowest         F                                        23:31.7   23:31.7   7:34  18  63.0       3        F        
16    295 John Morgan           M                                        23:39.3   23:39.3   7:36  43  59.2       1        M 40-44  
17    36  Samuel Burleson       M      Fletcher            NC    US      23:41.6   23:41.6   7:37  13  59.2       4        M 11-14  
18    302 Maura Thompson        F                                        23:44.9   23:44.9   7:38  26  62.2       1        F 25-29  
19    211 Nick Murphy           M      Asheville           NC    US      23:55.8   23:55.8   7:42  14  57.3       5        M 11-14  
20    314 Shelly Burns          F      Hendersonville      NC    US      24:08.8   24:08.8   7:46  38  62.2       1        F 35-39  
21    304 Misty Frazier         F                                        24:11.4   24:11.4   7:47  39  62.4       2        F 35-39  
22    195 Suzanne Meadows       F      Hendersonville      NC    US      24:13.3   24:13.3   7:47  50  68.2       1        F 50-54  
23    192 Anthony McVay         M      Little Switzerland  NC    US      24:18.0   24:18.0   7:49  48  59.8       2        M 45-49  
24    333 Jay Smith             M                                        24:38.2   24:38.2   7:55  15  54.5       3        M 15-19  
25    241 K. Prescott           F                                        24:41.8   24:41.8   7:56  11  68.4       1        F 11-14  
26    303 Ethan Grant Jefferies M                                        24:43.7   24:43.7   7:57  16  53.6       4        M 15-19  
27    71  Eric Eastwood         M      Morganton, NC 28655 NC    US      24:45.7   24:45.7   7:58  21  52.4       1        M 20-24  
28    260 Scott Shelton         M      Hendersonville      NC    US      24:55.5   24:55.5   8:01  47  57.8       3        M 45-49  
29    298 Neri Valdovinos       F                                        25:03.5   25:03.5   8:03  36  59.5       3        F 35-39  
30    254 Elizabeth Schneider   F      Hendersonville      NC    US      25:07.2   25:07.2   8:05  48  64.4       1        F 45-49  
31    196 Taylor Meadows        F      Hendersonville      NC    US      25:12.2   25:12.2   8:06  16  60.5       1        F 15-19  
32    213 Ben Myers             M      sapphire            NC    US      25:19.1   25:19.1   8:08  19  51.3       5        M 15-19  
33    262 Nancy Silva           F      Columbus            NC    US      25:21.3   25:21.3   8:09  19  58.2       2        F 15-19  
34    50  Chris Collins         M      Asheville           NC    US      25:28.5   25:28.5   8:11  39  53.5       1        M 35-39  
35    5   Abby Ammons           F      Brevard             NC    US      25:29.7   25:29.7   8:12  16  59.8       3        F 15-19  
36    122 B. James              M      Clyde               NC    US      25:34.5   25:34.5   8:13  10  60.7       1        M 1-10   
37    265 D. Smith              M      Clyde               NC    US      25:34.9   25:34.9   8:14  10  60.7       2        M 1-10   
38    306 Thomas Constant       M                                        25:35.3   25:35.3   8:14  34  51.6       2        M 30-34  
39    310 Todd Currie           M                                        25:39.3   25:39.3   8:15  50  57.5       1        M 50-54  
40    131 Seldon Jones          F      Asheville           NC    US      25:40.6   25:40.6   8:15  30  57.5       1        F 30-34  
41    95  Dale Hansen           M      Hendersonville      NC    US      25:44.6   25:44.6   8:17  59  61.5       1        M 55-59  
42    291 April Worley          F      Asheville           NC    US      25:46.8   25:46.8   8:17  42  59.5       1        F 40-44  
43    136 Patrick Keenan        M      Saluda              NC    US      25:52.6   25:52.6   8:19  65  64.3       2        M 65-99  
44    330 Malia Easler          F                                        25:55.9   25:55.9   8:20  16  58.8       4        F 15-19  
45    35  Gene Burleson         M      Fletcher            NC    US      25:57.2   25:57.2   8:21  44  54.3       2        M 40-44  
46    289 H. Whitmire           M      Hendersonville      NC    US      26:07.4   26:07.4   8:24  9   62.3       3        M 1-10   
47    336 Lauren Stewart        F                                        26:20.1   26:20.1   8:28  26  56.1       2        F 25-29  
48    46  Don Christiansen      M                                        26:25.4   26:25.4   8:30  52  56.7       2        M 50-54  
49    307 C. Abram              M                                        26:47.0   26:47.0   8:37  10  58.0       4        M 1-10   
50    146 Randy Knight          M      etowah              NC    US      26:48.0   26:48.0   8:37  56  57.6       2        M 55-59  
51    44  Phillip Carland       M      East Flat Rock      NC    US      26:50.0   26:50.0   8:38  32  48.8       3        M 30-34  
52    249 Carson Robertson      M      Fletcher            NC    US      26:52.1   26:52.1   8:38  31  48.6       4        M 30-34  
53    297 Chase Andrew          M                                        26:54.3   26:54.3   8:39  23  48.3       2        M 20-24  
54    266 E. Smith              F      Hendersonville      NC    US      26:57.0   26:57.0   8:40  8   68.9       1        F 1-10   
55    55  Colby Crawford        M      Arden               NC    US      27:05.8   27:05.8   8:43  21  47.9       3        M 20-24  
56    202 Chelsey Montgomery    F      Brevard             NC    US      27:09.3   27:09.3   8:44  25  54.4       3        F 25-29  
57    293 Kayla Yingst          F      Hendersonville      NC    US      27:16.4   27:16.4   8:46  27  54.1       4        F 25-29  
58    176 W. Mayo               M      Hendersonville      NC    US      27:16.8   27:16.8   8:46  12  52.8       6        M 11-14  
59    175 W. Mayo               M      Hendersonville      NC    US      27:19.0   27:19.0   8:47  9   59.5       5        M 1-10   
60    85  Katie Gibson          F      Arden               NC    US      27:23.0   27:23.0   8:48  26  53.9       5        F 25-29  
61    143 Jacey King            F      Hendersonville      NC    US      27:23.0   27:23.0   8:48  13  58.9       2        F 11-14  
62    268 Blake Stiles          M      Horse Shoe          NC    US      27:27.5   27:27.5   8:50  26  47.3       2        M 25-29  
63    112 M. Hover              F      Mills River         NC    US      27:27.7   27:27.7   8:50  8   67.6       2        F 1-10   
64    148 Rondell Lance         M                                        27:34.5   27:34.5   8:52  56  56.0       3        M 55-59  
65    16  Jody Bandy            M      Hendersonville      NC    US      27:38.9   27:38.9   8:53  44  51.0       3        M 40-44  
66    17  Josh Bandy            M      Hendersonville      NC    US      27:39.8   27:39.8   8:54  18  46.9       6        M 15-19  
67    147 T. Knight             F      Etowah              NC    US      28:03.2   28:03.2   9:01  10  62.0       3        F 1-10   
68    161 Charles Lee           M      Youngsville         NC    US      28:11.6   28:11.6   9:04  49  51.9       4        M 45-49  
69    145 Greg Knight           M      Etowah              NC    US      28:14.0   28:14.0   9:05  44  49.9       4        M 40-44  
70    26  Hunter Boyd           M      Arden               NC    US      28:20.7   28:20.7   9:07  16  46.7       7        M 15-19  
71    335 Whitney Collier       F                                        28:22.6   28:22.6   9:08  25  52.0       6        F 25-29  
72    177 Sophie McArdle        F      Asheville           NC    US      28:24.7   28:24.7   9:08  16  53.7       5        F 15-19  
73    321 J. Brown              M                                        28:27.9   28:27.9   9:09  8   60.3       6        M 1-10   
74    39  Jackie Caldwell       F      Hendersonville      NC    US      28:34.2   28:34.2   9:11  49  57.2       2        F 45-49  
75    121 Samantha Hyder        F      Hendersonville      NC    US      28:39.0   28:39.0   9:13  28  51.5       7        F 25-29  
76    174 David Mayo            M      Hendersonville      NC    US      28:40.4   28:40.4   9:13  40  47.8       5        M 40-44  
77    141 Monica Kimbler        F      Hendersonville      NC    US      28:41.2   28:41.2   9:14  58  63.1       1        F 55-59  
78    38  Bo Caldwell           M      Hendersonville      NC    US      28:43.1   28:43.1   9:14  53  52.6       3        M 50-54  
79    133 B. Justice            M      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      28:48.8   28:48.8   9:16  8   59.6       7        M 1-10   
80    284 Jessica Ward          F      Zirconia            NC    US      28:59.3   28:59.3   9:19  22  50.9       1        F 20-24  
81    257 Jennifer Shelton      F      Hendersonville      NC    US      29:00.2   29:00.2   9:20  37  51.6       4        F 35-39  
82    193 Chrissy McVay         F      Little Switzerland  NC    US      29:06.5   29:06.5   9:22  51  57.4       2        F 50-54  
83    78  J. Futch              M      Fletcher            NC    US      29:10.8   29:10.8   9:23  12  49.4       7        M 11-14  
84    240 John Prescott         M                                        29:30.8   29:30.8   9:29  39  46.1       2        M 35-39  
85    317 Misty Oliver          F                                        29:48.7   29:48.7   9:35  28  49.5       8        F 25-29  
86    318 Christina Harris      F                                        29:59.9   29:59.9   9:39  26  49.2       9        F 25-29  
87    84  Nate Gearles          M      Hendersonville      NC    US      30:06.5   30:06.5   9:41  27  43.1       3        M 25-29  
88    75  Moriah Fender         F      Fletcher            NC    US      30:06.8   30:06.8   9:41  14  52.4       3        F 11-14  
89    194 Caroline Meadows      F      Hendersonville      NC    US      30:06.9   30:06.9   9:41  14  52.4       4        F 11-14  
90    224 Caden Norris          M      Etowah              NC    US      30:15.1   30:15.1   9:44  13  46.3       8        M 11-14  
91    7   Brett Anders          M      Fairview            NC    US      30:16.3   30:16.3   9:44  28  42.9       4        M 25-29  
92    315 C. Smith              M                                        30:18.8   30:18.8   9:45  8   56.6       8        M 1-10   
93    183 K. Mccall             F      Brevard             NC    US      30:31.3   30:31.3   9:49  11  55.4       5        F 11-14  
94    179 Jason Mccall          M      Brevard             NC    US      30:32.2   30:32.2   9:49  35  43.4       3        M 35-39  
95    173 Brook Mayo            F      Hendersonville      NC    US      30:33.1   30:33.1   9:50  40  49.6       2        F 40-44  
96    88  Cat Graham            F      Etowah              NC    US      30:33.7   30:33.7   9:50  43  50.6       3        F 40-44  
97    144 Lori King             F      Flat Rock           NC    US      30:35.0   30:35.0   9:50  23  48.3       2        F 20-24  
98    87  E. Glisson            M      Hendersonville      NC    US      30:49.2   30:49.2   9:55  6   63.8       9        M 1-10   
99    29  Katie Bradley         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      30:49.7   30:49.7   9:55  33  48.0       2        F 30-34  
100   238 MORGAN PLEMMONS       F      Waynesville         NC    US      30:54.0   30:54.0   9:56  13  52.2       6        F 11-14  
101   269 Natalie Stiles        F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      30:55.3   30:55.3   9:57  52  54.6       3        F 50-54  
102   319 Shannin Johnson       F                                        30:57.3   30:57.3   9:57  45  50.8       3        F 45-49  
103   6   Tom Ammons            M      Brevard             NC    US      30:59.4   30:59.4   9:58  44  45.5       6        M 40-44  
104   263 Alyson Smith          F      Greenville          SC    US      31:00.2   31:00.2   9:58  31  47.6       3        F 30-34  
105   255 Chris Semones         M      Greenville          SC    US      31:00.3   31:00.3   9:58  45  45.9       5        M 45-49  
106   287 Bridgette Whitlock    F      Brevard             NC    US      31:06.5   31:06.5   10:00 30  47.5       4        F 30-34  
107   111 K. Housley            F      Fletcher            NC    US      31:07.9   31:07.9   10:01 10  55.8       4        F 1-10   
108   110 John Housley          M      Fletcher            NC    US      31:08.9   31:08.9   10:01 37  43.1       4        M 35-39  
109   97  Alan Harms            M      Hendersonville      NC    US      31:15.4   31:15.4   10:03 71  56.6       3        M 65-99  
110   261 Jessica Silva         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      31:24.0   31:24.0   10:06 24  47.0       3        F 20-24  
111   227 Staunton Norris       M      Etowah              NC    US      31:27.0   31:27.0   10:07 42  44.2       7        M 40-44  
112   245 Art Randall           M      Hickory             NC    US      31:28.4   31:28.4   10:07 57  49.5       4        M 55-59  
113   132 A. Justice            M      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      31:33.3   31:33.3   10:09 11  47.3       9        M 11-14  
114   253 Shelley Robinson      F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      31:34.6   31:34.6   10:09 48  51.2       4        F 45-49  
115   276 Autumn Thompson       F      Flat Rock           NC    US      31:44.1   31:44.1   10:12 45  49.5       5        F 45-49  
116   279 Chloe Upah            F      Mt Home             NC    US      31:44.7   31:44.7   10:13 15  48.9       6        F 15-19  
117   242 Kyndra Prescott       F                                        31:45.5   31:45.5   10:13 34  46.7       5        F 30-34  
118   239 C. Prescott           M                                        31:45.6   31:45.6   10:13 9   51.2       10       M 1-10   
119   1   Patty Aiken           F      Brevard             NC    US      31:48.0   31:48.0   10:14 56  55.6       2        F 55-59  
120   235 Alicia Phillips       F      brevard             NC    US      31:49.3   31:49.3   10:14 31  46.4       6        F 30-34  
121   214 Michelle Myers        F      sapphire            NC    US      31:51.7   31:51.7   10:15 39  47.3       5        F 35-39  
122   215 Michelle Myers        F      Sapphire            NC    US      31:51.8   31:51.8   10:15 39  47.3       6        F 35-39  
123   45  Melanie Cash          F      Sapphire            NC    US      31:52.0   31:52.0   10:15 48  50.7       6        F 45-49  
124   259 M. Shelton            F      Hendersonville      NC    US      31:52.2   31:52.2   10:15 8   58.3       5        F 1-10   
125   308 Wade Abram            M                                        31:53.0   31:53.0   10:15 39  42.7       5        M 35-39  
126   108 Deanna Holcomb        F      Brevard             NC    US      31:53.0   31:53.0   10:15 34  46.5       7        F 30-34  
127   309 Desiree Abram         F                                        31:54.1   31:54.1   10:16 33  46.4       8        F 30-34  
128   252 L. Robinson           F      Flat Rock           NC    US      31:55.6   31:55.6   10:16 11  52.9       7        F 11-14  
129   250 Kerra Robinson        F      Flat Rock           NC    US      31:55.6   31:55.6   10:16 31  46.3       9        F 30-34  
130   190 Toni McDonald         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      32:11.3   32:11.3   10:21 44  48.4       4        F 40-44  
131   189 R. McDonald           F      Hendersonville      NC    US      32:11.5   32:11.5   10:21 7   59.9       6        F 1-10   
132   258 L. Shelton            F      Hendersonville      NC    US      32:20.6   32:20.6   10:24 10  53.7       7        F 1-10   
133   113 Molly Hover           F      Mills River         NC    US      32:22.9   32:22.9   10:25 38  46.4       7        F 35-39  
134   236 David Planchon        M      hendersonville      NC    US      32:30.4   32:30.4   10:27 39  41.9       6        M 35-39  
135   228 Judy Nutwell          F      Hendersonville      NC    US      32:37.5   32:37.5   10:30 54  52.9       4        F 50-54  
136   56  Donald Crawford       M      Rutherfordton       NC    US      32:55.6   32:55.6   10:35 63  49.7       1        M 60-64  
137   115 Dawn Huffman          F      Lincolnton          NC    US      32:56.2   32:56.2   10:36 38  45.6       8        F 35-39  
138   59  Jabin Davis           M      Hendersonville      NC    US      33:04.2   33:04.2   10:38 15  40.6       8        M 15-19  
139   72  Missy Eastwood        F      Morganton, NC 28655 NC    US      33:04.7   33:04.7   10:38 49  49.4       7        F 45-49  
140   290 James Wingo           M                                        33:13.2   33:13.2   10:41 47  43.4       6        M 45-49  
141   138 Rhodes Kelly          M                                        33:13.7   33:13.7   10:41 47  43.4       7        M 45-49  
142   79  Tisa Futch            F      Fletcher            NC    US      33:21.4   33:21.4   10:44 48  48.5       8        F 45-49  
143   329 H. Hockaday           F                                        33:22.3   33:22.3   10:44 10  52.1       8        F 1-10   
144   204 Jennifer Moore        F      MT Home             NC    US      33:33.0   33:33.0   10:47 37  44.6       9        F 35-39  
145   63  Andrea Dennis         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      34:11.2   34:11.2   11:00 38  43.9       10       F 35-39  
146   162 Heather Llana         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      34:20.7   34:20.7   11:03 36  43.4       11       F 35-39  
147   140 Mark Kennedy          M      Flat Rock           NC    US      34:22.9   34:22.9   11:03 77  56.5       4        M 65-99  
148   77  Amanda Fox            F      Asheville           NC    US      34:25.3   34:25.3   11:04 28  42.9       10       F 25-29  
149   58  C. Davis              F      Hendersonville      NC    US      34:27.1   34:27.1   11:05 11  49.1       8        F 11-14  
150   90  Mary Griffin          F      Brevard             NC    US      34:37.9   34:37.9   11:08 26  42.6       11       F 25-29  
151   247 Metta Redding         F      Brevard             NC    US      34:39.3   34:39.3   11:09 37  43.2       12       F 35-39  
152   37  Kelsey Byrd           F      Fletcher            NC    US      34:44.8   34:44.8   11:11 24  42.5       4        F 20-24  
153   80  Amy Galloway          F      Brevard             NC    US      34:49.2   34:49.2   11:12 36  42.8       13       F 35-39  
154   100 Vicky Haskell         F      woodfin             NC    US      34:52.9   34:52.9   11:13 33  42.4       10       F 30-34  
155   106 Angela Hinnenkamp     F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      35:03.0   35:03.0   11:16 41  43.5       5        F 40-44  
156   191 Kathleen McKesson     F      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:09.2   35:09.2   11:18 38  42.7       14       F 35-39  
157   96  Laurie Hansen         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:20.6   35:20.6   11:22 57  50.6       3        F 55-59  
158   94  Ashley Hansen         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:20.8   35:20.8   11:22 29  41.8       12       F 25-29  
159   92  Bryan Hainsel         M      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:30.6   35:30.6   11:25 46  40.3       8        M 45-49  
160   76  Cynthia Flores        F      Asheville           NC    US      35:43.0   35:43.0   11:29 27  41.3       13       F 25-29  
161   14  Jennifer Balkcom      F      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:45.3   35:45.3   11:30 36  41.7       15       F 35-39  
162   275 Cory Sutton           M      Saluda              NC    US      35:46.9   35:46.9   11:31 18  36.3       9        M 15-19  
163   212 Soohia Murphy         F      Asheville           NC    US      36:31.8   36:31.8   11:45 13  44.1       9        F 11-14  
164   225 Carrie Norris         F      Etowah              NC    US      36:54.6   36:54.6   11:52 38  40.7       16       F 35-39  
165   49  Jared Cody            M      Old Fort            NC    US      36:58.7   36:58.7   11:54 24  35.1       4        M 20-24  
166   278 Jennifer Trantham     F      Marion              NC    US      36:58.9   36:58.9   11:54 34  40.1       11       F 30-34  
167   305 Katie McCrany         F                                        37:03.1   37:03.1   11:55 33  39.9       12       F 30-34  
168   33  Bengy Bryant          M      Hendersonville      NC    US      37:10.5   37:10.5   11:57 48  39.1       9        M 45-49  
169   34  Diana Bryant          F      Hendersonville      NC    US      37:10.9   37:10.9   11:58 42  41.3       6        F 40-44  
170   83  K. Garrett            M      Horse Shoe          NC    US      37:17.1   37:17.1   12:00 7   49.0       11       M 1-10   
171   82  Chris Garrett         M      Horse Shoe          NC    US      37:17.1   37:17.1   12:00 32  35.1       5        M 30-34  
172   116 Cameron Huggins       M      Hendersonville      NC    US      37:26.9   37:26.9   12:03 35  35.4       7        M 35-39  
173   24  Jennifer Bolt         F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      37:27.5   37:27.5   12:03 55  46.6       4        F 55-59  
174   118 S. Huggins            M      Hendersonville      NC    US      37:27.7   37:27.7   12:03 9   43.4       12       M 1-10   
175   73  Greg Erikson          M                                        37:36.1   37:36.1   12:06 38  35.9       8        M 35-39  
176   67  Callie Driver         F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      37:40.0   37:40.0   12:07 25  39.2       14       F 25-29  
177   231 M. Owenby             F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      37:40.2   37:40.2   12:07 6   53.4       9        F 1-10   
178   222 John Nicholson        M      Brevard             NC    US      37:40.5   37:40.5   12:07 53  40.1       4        M 50-54  
179   230 Chucky Owenby         M      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      37:41.8   37:41.8   12:08 39  36.1       9        M 35-39  
180   167 Kandance Lowery       F      Brevard             NC    US      37:44.1   37:44.1   12:08 38  39.8       17       F 35-39  
181   166 Eddie Lowery          M      Brevard             NC    US      37:44.2   37:44.2   12:08 54  40.3       5        M 50-54  
182   216 Shannon Neal          F      Mills River         NC    US      37:46.7   37:46.7   12:09 23  39.1       5        F 20-24  
183   74  Carrie Felty          F      woodfin             NC    US      38:05.7   38:05.7   12:15 29  38.8       15       F 25-29  
184   68  Lynn Driver           F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      38:13.6   38:13.6   12:18 52  44.2       5        F 50-54  
185   277 Valerie Tilson        F      Brevard             NC    US      38:16.1   38:16.1   12:19 43  40.4       7        F 40-44  
186   187 Jeff McDaris          M      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      38:16.5   38:16.5   12:19 54  39.8       6        M 50-54  
187   130 N. Jones              M      Horse Shoe          NC    US      38:24.2   38:24.2   12:21 6   51.2       13       M 1-10   
188   128 Brigitte Jones        F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      38:24.4   38:24.4   12:21 37  39.0       18       F 35-39  
189   54  Autom Crane           F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      38:24.7   38:24.7   12:21 29  38.4       16       F 25-29  
190   294 Valerie Yingst        F      Hendersonville      NC    US      38:29.1   38:29.1   12:23 53  44.4       6        F 50-54  
191   313 Clint Balkcom         M                                        38:58.7   38:58.7   12:32 34  33.9       6        M 30-34  
192   61  Maggie DeCorah        F      Asheville           NC    US      39:07.3   39:07.3   12:35 30  37.7       13       F 30-34  
193   4   Joni Allison          F      Arden               NC    US      39:07.9   39:07.9   12:35 38  38.4       19       F 35-39  
194   244 Tamara Provoyeur      F      Hendersonville      NC    US      39:09.0   39:09.0   12:36 52  43.1       7        F 50-54  
195   178 Alisha Mccall         F      Brevard             NC    US      39:12.4   39:12.4   12:37 36  38.0       20       F 35-39  
196   182 K. Mccall             F      Brevard             NC    US      39:12.9   39:12.9   12:37 9   45.7       10       F 1-10   
197   8   Ralph Anderson        M      Fletcher            NC    US      39:16.4   39:16.4   12:38 66  42.8       5        M 65-99  
198   160 S. Ledgerwood         F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      39:34.5   39:34.5   12:44 12  41.7       10       F 11-14  
199   159 Melissa Ledgerwood    F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      39:36.0   39:36.0   12:44 35  37.5       21       F 35-39  
200   186 Megan McCraw          F      Mills River         NC    US      39:52.2   39:52.2   12:49 22  37.0       6        F 20-24  
201   185 Marianne McCraw       F      Mills River         NC    US      39:53.0   39:53.0   12:50 44  39.1       8        F 40-44  
202   98  Jennifer Harrell      F      Zirconia            NC    US      39:59.6   39:59.6   12:52 48  40.4       9        F 45-49  
203   102 Michelle Haynes       F      Waynesville         NC    US      40:17.3   40:17.3   12:58 44  38.7       9        F 40-44  
204   120 Cammie Huntley        F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      40:42.7   40:42.7   13:06 58  44.5       5        F 55-59  
205   248 Suzanne Reid          F      Zirconia            NC    US      40:43.2   40:43.2   13:06 55  42.9       6        F 55-59  
206   57  K. Crawford           F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      40:49.8   40:49.8   13:08 12  40.4       11       F 11-14  
207   158 James Ledgerwood      M      Horse Shoe          NC    US      40:50.2   40:50.2   13:08 39  33.3       10       M 35-39  
208   271 Michelle Stills       F      Hendersonville      NC    US      41:07.1   41:07.1   13:14 36  36.2       22       F 35-39  
209   218 B. Netherton          F      Hendersonville      NC    US      41:28.4   41:28.4   13:20 12  39.7       12       F 11-14  
210   114 Julie Hoyle-Weaver    F      Cherryville         NC    US      41:47.5   41:47.5   13:27 39  36.1       23       F 35-39  
211   155 MELISSA LEATHERWOOD   F      Waynesville         NC    US      42:07.7   42:07.7   13:33 34  35.2       14       F 30-34  
212   91  Andrea Hainsel        F      Hendersonville      NC    US      42:12.9   42:12.9   13:35 43  36.6       10       F 40-44  
213   223 B. Norris             M      Etowah              NC    US      42:35.1   42:35.1   13:42 8   40.3       14       M 1-10   
214   169 M. Lynch              F      Weaverville         NC    US      42:36.1   42:36.1   13:42 8   43.6       11       F 1-10   
215   168 Kellie Lynch          F      Weaverville         NC    US      42:37.1   42:37.1   13:43 45  36.9       10       F 45-49  
216   134 Erin Justice          F      Hendersonville      NC    US      42:43.1   42:43.1   13:44 15  36.3       7        F 15-19  
217   62  Rhonda Delozier       F      East Flat Rock      NC    US      42:46.6   42:46.6   13:46 62  44.4       1        F 60-64  
218   285 Jen Warren            F      Zirconia            NC    US      43:31.2   43:31.2   14:00 32  34.0       15       F 30-34  
219   28  B. Bradley            M      Brevard             NC    US      43:45.8   43:45.8   14:05 9   37.2       15       M 1-10   
220   119 Jessica Hughey        F      Brevard             NC    US      43:48.6   43:48.6   14:06 34  33.9       16       F 30-34  
221   86  Ashton Glance         F      Clyde               NC    US      43:57.6   43:57.6   14:08 17  34.1       8        F 15-19  
222   267 Julie Smith           F      Clyde               NC    US      43:57.8   43:57.8   14:09 35  33.8       24       F 35-39  
223   163 K. Lovett             F      Brevard             NC    US      44:16.3   44:16.3   14:14 9   40.5       12       F 1-10   
224   107 M. Hipp               F                                        44:17.5   44:17.5   14:15 8   41.9       13       F 1-10   
225   47  Therese Clark         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      44:23.7   44:23.7   14:17 65  44.4       1        F 65-99  
226   103 B. Heaslip            M      Mills River         NC    US      44:30.4   44:30.4   14:19 7   41.1       16       M 1-10   
227   104 Jennifer Heaslip      F      Mills River         NC    US      44:31.3   44:31.3   14:19 36  33.5       25       F 35-39  
228   105 Nathan Heaslip        M      Mills River         NC    US      44:32.8   44:32.8   14:20 37  30.1       11       M 35-39  
229   226 Jim Norris            M      Hendersonville      NC    US      44:33.2   44:33.2   14:20 82  48.9       6        M 65-99  
230   101 Barbara Haun          F      Mills River         NC    US      45:43.2   45:43.2   14:42 58  39.6       7        F 55-59  
231   30  Patrice Brenner       F      Hendersonville      NC    US      45:54.1   45:54.1   14:46 65  43.0       2        F 65-99  
232   325 Alana Marshall        F      Brevard             NC    US      45:56.7   45:56.7   14:47 37  32.6       26       F 35-39  
233   264 Bobbie Smith          F      Clyde               NC    US      46:05.9   46:05.9   14:50 62  41.2       2        F 60-64  
234   243 Anonymous Participant F      Waynesville         NC    US      46:06.2   46:06.2   14:50 63  41.8       3        F 60-64  
235   229 Brook Owen            F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      46:36.0   46:36.0   14:59 21  31.7       7        F 20-24  
236   301 Judy Robinson         F      Brevard             NC    US      48:06.6   48:06.6   15:29 72  45.1       3        F 65-99  
237   197 Debbie Meaney         F      Marion              IL    US      48:11.0   48:11.0   15:30 51  34.7       8        F 50-54  
238   151 Renee Landreth        F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      48:11.7   48:11.7   15:30 34  30.8       17       F 30-34  
239   19  K. Barnes             F      Fletcher            NC    US      48:25.7   48:25.7   15:35 9   37.0       14       F 1-10   
240   21  Debbie Berry          F      Hendersonville      NC    US      48:25.9   48:25.9   15:35 50  34.1       9        F 50-54  
241   18  Jennifer Barnes       F      Fletcher            NC    US      48:28.8   48:28.8   15:36 35  30.7       27       F 35-39  
242   200 Kaye Miller           F      Brevard             NC    US      49:35.1   49:35.1   15:57 55  35.2       8        F 55-59  
243   48  Cindy Cochran         F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      49:35.2   49:35.2   15:57 46  32.0       11       F 45-49  
244   198 Chelsea Mehaffey      F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      49:35.5   49:35.5   15:57 26  29.8       17       F 25-29  
245   207 Laura Morgan          F      Rosman              NC    US      49:36.3   49:36.3   15:57 32  29.8       18       F 30-34  
246   139 Jane Kennedy          F      Flat Rock           NC    US      49:37.3   49:37.3   15:58 74  45.0       4        F 65-99  
247   27  Lee Boyd              M      Arden               NC    US      49:44.4   49:44.4   16:00 49  29.4       10       M 45-49  
248   272 Jean Stone            F                                        49:53.5   49:53.5   16:03 75  45.5       5        F 65-99  
249   20  Lilah Bennett         F      Asheville           NC    US      50:01.3   50:01.3   16:06 43  30.9       11       F 40-44  
250   273 Malcom Stone          M                                        50:08.0   50:08.0   16:08 78  39.6       7        M 65-99  
251   149 D. Landreth           M      hendersonville      NC    US      50:11.6   50:11.6   16:09 10  30.9       17       M 1-10   
252   99  Melissa Harwood       F      Canton              NC    US      50:18.7   50:18.7   16:11 35  29.5       28       F 35-39  
253   60  Jessica Dean          F      Canton              NC    US      50:50.2   50:50.2   16:21 36  29.3       29       F 35-39  
254   165 Aimee Lowe            F      Canton              NC    US      50:50.4   50:50.4   16:21 41  30.0       12       F 40-44  
255   208 Terri Morgan          F      Brevard             NC    US      50:56.9   50:56.9   16:23 57  35.1       9        F 55-59  
256   316 Gloria Owen           F                                        50:59.3   50:59.3   16:24 58  35.5       10       F 55-59  
257   127 Bonnie Jones          F      Mills River         NC    US      51:29.5   51:29.5   16:34 52  32.8       10       F 50-54  
258   124 Carmel Johnson        F      Asheville           NC    US      51:30.1   51:30.1   16:34 15  30.1       9        F 15-19  
259   270 Donald Stills         M      Hendersonville      NC    US      51:35.4   51:35.4   16:36 37  26.0       12       M 35-39  
260   219 Charles Netherton     M      Hendersonville      NC    US      51:48.0   51:48.0   16:40 37  25.9       13       M 35-39  
261   31  Brad Brevard          M      Fletcher            NC    US      51:49.6   51:49.6   16:40 34  25.5       7        M 30-34  
262   172 Kayla MAYBIN          F      Hendersonville      NC    US      51:52.6   51:52.6   16:41 23  28.5       8        F 20-24  
263   135 Ronald Justice        M      Hendersonville      NC    US      51:53.7   51:53.7   16:42 53  29.1       7        M 50-54  
264   320 Rhonda Hudson         F                                        51:54.6   51:54.6   16:42 61  36.2       4        F 60-64  
265   64  I. Dermid             M      Mills River         NC    US      51:56.2   51:56.2   16:43 7   35.2       18       M 1-10   
266   109 Tasha Hord            F      Arden               NC    US      51:56.3   51:56.3   16:43 30  28.4       19       F 30-34  
267   81  Nancy Galloway        F      Mills River         NC    US      51:56.8   51:56.8   16:43 41  29.4       13       F 40-44  
268   41  Caleb Cantrell        M      Mill Spring         NC    US      52:06.9   52:06.9   16:46 15  25.8       10       M 15-19  
269   251 Keson Robinson        M      swannanoa           NC    US      52:09.9   52:09.9   16:47 18  24.9       11       M 15-19  
270   126 Sara Johnson          F      swannanoa           NC    US      52:10.3   52:10.3   16:47 18  28.4       10       F 15-19  
271   150 Megan Landreth        F      hendersonville      NC    US      52:19.0   52:19.0   16:50 31  28.2       20       F 30-34  
272   232 Carla Owens           F      Etowah              NC    US      52:21.1   52:21.1   16:51 47  30.6       12       F 45-49  
273   137 Heather Kelly         F      asheville           NC    US      52:22.6   52:22.6   16:51 31  28.2       21       F 30-34  
274   326 Sandra Odom           F                                        52:25.2   52:25.2   16:52 48  30.8       13       F 45-49  
275   332 Lynne Christiansen    F                                        52:25.4   52:25.4   16:52 53  32.6       11       F 50-54  
276   42  Jamie Cantrell        F      Mill Spring         NC    US      52:52.0   52:52.0   17:00 39  28.5       30       F 35-39  
277   15  Chad Bandy            M      Hendersonville      NC    US      53:21.1   53:21.1   17:10 39  25.5       14       M 35-39  
278   66  Jennifer Drake        F      Hendersonville      NC    US      53:39.1   53:39.1   17:16 44  29.0       14       F 40-44  
279   312 Brittany Maybin       F                                        53:39.2   53:39.2   17:16 25  27.5       18       F 25-29  
280   217 Brandy Netherton      F      Hendersonville      NC    US      55:18.8   55:18.8   17:48 35  26.9       31       F 35-39  
281   156 C. Ledgerwood         M      Horse Shoe          NC    US      57:36.7   57:36.7   18:32 10  27.0       19       M 1-10   
282   51  Connie Corn           F      Cedar Mountain      NC    US      58:11.5   58:11.5   18:43 56  30.4       11       F 55-59  
283   52  Ricky Corn            M      Cedar Mountain      NC    US      58:11.8   58:11.8   18:43 58  27.0       5        M 55-59  
284   170 Becca Martin          F      Hendersonville      NC    US      58:13.0   58:13.0   18:44 33  25.4       22       F 30-34  
285   157 C. Ledgerwood         F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      58:14.3   58:14.3   18:44 8   31.9       15       F 1-10   
286   323 Conrad Huckenpahler   M                                        1:11:11.3 1:11:11.3 22:54 56  21.7       6        M 55-59  
287   324 Robert Huckenpahler   M                                        1:11:18.1 1:11:18.1 22:56 86  34.6       8        M 65-99  
288   322 Mark Huckenpahler     M                                        1:11:25.5 1:11:25.5 22:59 62  22.7       2        M 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jacob Montgomery 203 25  1       M      Brevard NC US 17:16.9 
2     Jonathan Ray     246 15  2       M      Brevard NC US 18:44.0 
3     Yates Hockaday   327 13  3       M                    19:00.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Whitney Shaffer 256 29  6       F      Hendersonville NC US 19:38.6 
2     Avia Easler     331 16  11      F                           22:53.9 
3     Abriel Fowest   334 18  15      F                           23:31.7 

Embed Code