NCSHP Troop G 5K Glow run

Sat February 17, 2018 Fletcher, NC US 28732 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1317 Jonathan Ray          M      Brevard             NC    US      17:26.6   17:26.6   5:37  16  76.0       1        M Overall 
2     1327 Whitney Shaffer       F      Hendersonville      NC    US      18:44.8   18:44.8   6:02  30  78.8       1        F Overall 
3     1168 Nathan Bloemsma       M      East Flat Rock      NC    US      18:50.3   18:50.3   6:04  16  70.3       2        M Overall 
4     1243 Willie Howard         M      Asheville           NC    US      19:03.8   19:03.8   6:08  15  70.5       3        M Overall 
5     1297 Matt Orr              M                                        19:53.6   19:53.6   6:24  30  65.4       1        M 30-34   
6     1187 Chase Conner          M                                US      20:50.6   20:50.6   6:43  32  62.8       2        M 30-34   
7     1376 John Morgan           M                                        22:38.1   22:38.1   7:17  45  62.8       1        M 45-49   
8     1227 JAMES HADEN           M      Hendersonville      NC    US      22:52.1   22:52.1   7:22  13  61.3       1        M 11-14   
9     1313 Kylie Prescott        F                                        22:52.4   22:52.4   7:22  13  70.5       2        F Overall 
10    1271 Robert Lane           M      Hendersonville      NC    US      23:25.1   23:25.1   7:32  67  72.4       1        M 65-99   
11    1186 Chris Collins         M      Asheville           NC    US      23:28.8   23:28.8   7:33  40  58.4       1        M 40-44   
12    1221 E. Grant              M      Mills River         NC    US      23:36.1   23:36.1   7:36  12  61.1       2        M 11-14   
13    1206 Eric Eastwood         M      Morganton, NC 28655 NC    US      23:43.2   23:43.2   7:38  23  54.7       1        M 20-24   
14    1171 Bengy Bryant          M      Hendersonville      NC    US      23:45.3   23:45.3   7:39  49  61.6       2        M 45-49   
15    1172 Christian Bryant      M      Hendersonville      NC    US      23:48.3   23:48.3   7:40  14  57.6       3        M 11-14   
16    1276 K. Lovett             M      Brevard             NC    US      23:49.2   23:49.2   7:40  12  60.5       4        M 11-14   
17    1175 Gene Burleson         M                                        24:02.8   24:02.8   7:44  45  59.1       3        M 45-49   
18    1349 Richard Walton        M      Hendersonville      NC    US      24:09.0   24:09.0   7:46  46  59.3       4        M 45-49   
19    1339 Lanette Sutton        F      Clover              SC    US      25:24.5   25:24.5   8:11  41  60.0       3        F Overall 
20    1216 Jaime Frost           F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      25:29.9   25:29.9   8:12  30  57.9       1        F 30-34   
21    1374 Terry Wright          M      Fairview            NC    US      25:39.5   25:39.5   8:16  45  55.4       5        M 45-49   
22    1160 L. Bishop             F      Fairview            NC    US      25:48.2   25:48.2   8:18  12  63.9       1        F 11-14   
23    1249 Ethan Jeffries        M                                        25:49.2   25:49.2   8:19  17  50.7       1        M 15-19   
24    1219 Nate Gearles          M      Hendersonville      NC    US      25:51.0   25:51.0   8:19  28  50.2       1        M 25-29   
25    1386 Madison Hall          F                                        25:52.8   25:52.8   8:20  13  62.3       2        F 11-14   
26    1340 Callie Swanger        F      Hendersonville      NC    US      25:56.1   25:56.1   8:21  13  62.1       3        F 11-14   
27    1225 Adam Guice            M      Fletcher            NC    US      25:57.2   25:57.2   8:21  35  51.1       1        M 35-39   
28    1226 Sherry Guice          F      Fletcher            NC    US      25:58.8   25:58.8   8:22  33  57.0       2        F 30-34   
29    1366 April Worley          F      Asheville           NC    US      26:09.1   26:09.1   8:25  42  58.7       1        F 40-44   
30    1335 Kelli Stewart         F      Brevard             NC    US      26:17.8   26:17.8   8:28  22  56.2       1        F 20-24   
31    1388 Courtney Dail         F                                        26:25.5   26:25.5   8:30  29  55.9       1        F 25-29   
32    1387 Daniel Blagg          M                                        26:27.8   26:27.8   8:31  29  49.1       2        M 25-29   
33    1224 Mark Greene           M      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      26:31.8   26:31.8   8:32  42  52.4       2        M 40-44   
34    1257 Jacey King            F      Hendersonville      NC    US      26:43.1   26:43.1   8:36  15  58.1       1        F 15-19   
35    1261 Randy Knight          M      etowah              NC    US      26:57.7   26:57.7   8:41  57  57.8       1        M 55-59   
36    1330 Chan Sizemore         M                                        27:09.7   27:09.7   8:45  42  51.2       3        M 40-44   
37    1294 Charles Netherton     M                                        27:32.9   27:32.9   8:52  38  49.1       2        M 35-39   
38    1310 David Planchon        M      hendersonville      NC    US      27:34.0   27:34.0   8:52  40  49.8       4        M 40-44   
39    1166 Christen Blanton      F      Hendersonville      NC    US      27:37.5   27:37.5   8:53  32  53.5       3        F 30-34   
40    1240 M. Hover              F      Mills River         NC    US      27:44.4   27:44.4   8:56  9   64.6       1        F 1-10    
41    1312 John Prescott         M                                        27:44.9   27:44.9   8:56  40  49.4       5        M 40-44   
42    1306 Kelly Pace            F      Naples              NC    US      27:48.4   27:48.4   8:57  32  53.2       4        F 30-34   
43    1305 K. Pace               F      Naples              NC    US      27:50.1   27:50.1   8:58  8   66.7       2        F 1-10    
44    1157 Stephen Ballard       M      Arden               NC    US      28:24.2   28:24.2   9:09  48  51.2       6        M 45-49   
45    1338 Keith Sutton          M      Clover              SC    US      28:28.2   28:28.2   9:10  43  49.2       6        M 40-44   
46    1274 Billy Lewis           M      Fletcher            NC    US      29:06.1   29:06.1   9:22  39  46.8       3        M 35-39   
47    1241 Molly Hover           F      Mills River         NC    US      29:27.2   29:27.2   9:29  40  51.5       2        F 40-44   
48    1379 E. Johnson            F                                        29:32.3   29:32.3   9:30  10  58.9       3        F 1-10    
49    1161 Mark Bishop           M      Fairview            NC    US      29:46.4   29:46.4   9:35  55  51.5       2        M 55-59   
50    1308 Alicia Phillips       F      brevard             NC    US      29:46.7   29:46.7   9:35  32  49.6       5        F 30-34   
51    1163 Michaela Bissinger    F      Fletcher            NC    US      29:56.5   29:56.5   9:38  19  49.3       2        F 15-19   
52    1164 Tonya Bissinger       F      Fletcher            NC    US      29:59.1   29:59.1   9:39  46  52.9       1        F 45-49   
53    1336 Natalie Stiles        F      Horse Shoe          NC    US      30:11.7   30:11.7   9:43  53  56.6       1        F 50-54   
54    1378 Carly Dunlap          F                                        30:21.1   30:21.1   9:46  34  48.9       6        F 30-34   
55    1182 Erika Clamser         F      Fletcher            NC    US      30:31.2   30:31.2   9:49  42  50.3       3        F 40-44   
56    1318 Brooklyn Rising       F                                        30:35.8   30:35.8   9:51  14  51.6       4        F 11-14   
57    1329 Jackie Sitton         F      Asheville           NC    US      30:44.7   30:44.7   9:54  34  48.2       7        F 30-34   
58    1311 C. Prescott           M                                        30:45.6   30:45.6   9:54  10  50.5       1        M 1-10    
59    1229 Bryan Hainsel         M      Hendersonville      NC    US      30:48.1   30:48.1   9:55  47  46.8       7        M 45-49   
60    1372 SHAUNA WRIGHT         F      Asheville           NC    US      30:50.1   30:50.1   9:55  24  47.9       2        F 20-24   
61    1236 Tammy Harris          F      Fairview            NC    US      31:02.8   31:02.8   10:00 48  52.1       2        F 45-49   
62    1235 Stacey Harris         M      Fairview            NC    US      31:03.4   31:03.4   10:00 48  46.8       8        M 45-49   
63    1258 Lori King             F      Flat Rock           NC    US      31:06.7   31:06.7   10:01 24  47.5       3        F 20-24   
64    1194 Ashley Dean           F      Fletcher            NC    US      31:25.8   31:25.8   10:07 41  48.5       4        F 40-44   
65    1267 D. Landreth           M      hendersonville      NC    US      31:34.0   31:34.0   10:10 11  47.3       5        M 11-14   
66    1363 T. Williamson         M                                        31:36.4   31:36.4   10:10 12  45.6       6        M 11-14   
67    1307 Angela Patton         F                                US      32:01.5   32:01.5   10:18 40  47.4       5        F 40-44   
68    1361 B. Williamson         M                                        32:15.7   32:15.7   10:23 10  48.1       2        M 1-10    
69    1362 Matt Williamson       M                                        32:15.9   32:15.9   10:23 36  41.3       4        M 35-39   
70    1156 Jennifer Balkcom      F      Hendersonville      NC    US      32:19.6   32:19.6   10:24 37  46.3       1        F 35-39   
71    1334 Crystal Snelson       F                                        32:20.6   32:20.6   10:25 26  45.7       2        F 25-29   
72    1199 Andrea Dennis         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      32:25.8   32:25.8   10:26 39  46.5       2        F 35-39   
73    1211 Dawn Fender           F      Asheville           NC    US      32:31.3   32:31.3   10:28 44  47.9       6        F 40-44   
74    1152 Tom Ammons            M      Brevard             NC    US      32:49.9   32:49.9   10:34 45  43.3       9        M 45-49   
75    1300 M. Owenby             F                                        33:04.4   33:04.4   10:39 7   58.3       4        F 1-10    
76    1228 Andrea Hainsel        F      Hendersonville      NC    US      33:08.7   33:08.7   10:40 44  47.0       7        F 40-44   
77    1342 Leslie Taylor         F      Bunn                NC    US      33:19.1   33:19.1   10:43 42  46.1       8        F 40-44   
78    1299 Chuck Owenby          M                                        33:23.5   33:23.5   10:45 40  41.1       7        M 40-44   
79    1304 Phirun Owens          F      Etowah              NC    US      33:47.2   33:47.2   10:52 27  43.7       3        F 25-29   
80    1203 A. Dunsmoor           F      Fletcher            NC    US      34:00.5   34:00.5   10:57 9   52.7       5        F 1-10    
81    1214 Stacey Frady          F      Asheville           NC    US      34:02.9   34:02.9   10:58 37  44.0       3        F 35-39   
82    1472 Evelyn Fortain        F                                        34:07.9   34:07.9   10:59 49  47.9       3        F 45-49   
83    1291 Christopher McGlashan M      Asheville           NC    US      34:08.3   34:08.3   10:59 37  39.3       5        M 35-39   
84    1213 Andre Fortain         M      Hendersonville      NC    US      34:08.3   34:08.3   10:59 49  42.9       10       M 45-49   
85    1230 McKenzie Hamby        F      Asheville           NC    US      34:08.7   34:08.7   10:59 20  43.2       4        F 20-24   
86    1242 Journie Howard        F      Asheville           NC    US      34:10.2   34:10.2   11:00 17  43.9       3        F 15-19   
87    1207 Missy Eastwood        F      Morganton, NC 28655 NC    US      34:10.5   34:10.5   11:00 50  48.3       2        F 50-54   
88    1204 Randy Dunsmoor        M      Fletcher            NC    US      34:16.9   34:16.9   11:02 37  39.1       6        M 35-39   
89    1314 Kyndra Prescott       F                                        34:22.8   34:22.8   11:04 38  43.7       4        F 35-39   
90    1371 Savannah Wright       F      Fairview            NC    US      34:27.3   34:27.3   11:05 13  46.8       5        F 11-14   
91    1380 S. Cox                F                                        34:33.3   34:33.3   11:07 11  48.9       6        F 11-14   
92    957  M. Borwn              F                                        34:33.8   34:33.8   11:07 11  48.9       7        F 11-14   
93    1162 Paulette Bishop       F      Fairview            NC    US      34:42.9   34:42.9   11:10 45  45.3       4        F 45-49   
94    1369 J. Wright             M      Fairview            NC    US      34:56.3   34:56.3   11:15 11  42.7       7        M 11-14   
95    1373 Stephanie Wright      F      Fairview            NC    US      34:56.4   34:56.4   11:15 46  45.4       5        F 45-49   
96    1289 R. McDonald           F      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:14.0   35:14.0   11:20 8   52.7       6        F 1-10    
97    1290 Toni McDonald         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:14.1   35:14.1   11:20 45  44.6       6        F 45-49   
98    1353 L. Wargo              F      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:28.0   35:28.0   11:25 10  49.0       7        F 1-10    
99    1193 Rachael Cushing-Cook  F      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:32.4   35:32.4   11:26 41  42.9       9        F 40-44   
100   1255 Mark Kennedy          M      Flat Rock           NC    US      35:45.8   35:45.8   11:31 78  55.5       2        M 65-99   
101   1245 Sarah Hoyle           F      Valdese             NC    US      35:47.9   35:47.9   11:31 56  49.4       1        F 55-59   
102   1189 A. Cook               F      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:48.4   35:48.4   11:32 12  46.0       8        F 11-14   
103   1352 H. Wargo              F      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:48.7   35:48.7   11:32 11  47.2       9        F 11-14   
104   1354 Nichole Wargo         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      35:51.7   35:51.7   11:33 38  41.9       5        F 35-39   
105   1178 Kelsey Byrd           F      Fletcher            NC    US      36:01.5   36:01.5   11:36 25  41.0       4        F 25-29   
106   1292 Tawyna Miles          F      Fletcher            NC    US      36:14.2   36:14.2   11:40 41  42.1       10       F 40-44   
107   1539 R. Cox                F                                        36:14.6   36:14.6   11:40 7   53.2       8        F 1-10    
108   1377 Neri Valdvinos        F                                        36:14.8   36:14.8   11:40 37  41.3       6        F 35-39   
109   1488 Melissa Featherstone  F                                        36:22.2   36:22.2   11:42 40  41.7       11       F 40-44   
110   1293 Brooke Netherton      F                                        36:23.9   36:23.9   11:43 14  43.4       10       F 11-14   
111   1375 Angela York           F      Hendersonville      NC    US      36:31.3   36:31.3   11:45 40  41.5       12       F 40-44   
112   1210 Julie Estep           F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      36:32.3   36:32.3   11:46 20  40.4       5        F 20-24   
113   1170 Kelli Brown           F                                US      36:36.8   36:36.8   11:47 45  42.9       7        F 45-49   
114   1331 Alyson Smith          F      Greenville          SC    US      36:37.7   36:37.7   11:47 32  40.4       8        F 30-34   
115   1325 Chris Semones         M      Greenville          SC    US      36:38.2   36:38.2   11:48 46  39.1       11       M 45-49   
116   1493 M. Delear             M                                        37:04.2   37:04.2   11:56 7   49.3       3        M 1-10    
117   1277 Kandance Lowery       F      Brevard             NC    US      37:05.6   37:05.6   11:56 40  40.9       13       F 40-44   
118   1244 Dan Hoyle             M      Valdese             NC    US      37:06.8   37:06.8   11:57 63  44.1       1        M 60-64   
119   1382 Christy Delean        F                                        37:10.2   37:10.2   11:58 35  40.0       7        F 35-39   
120   1188 Lisa Conner           F                                US      37:22.9   37:22.9   12:02 36  39.9       8        F 35-39   
121   1094 J. Robbins            M                                        38:02.4   38:02.4   12:15 10  40.8       4        M 1-10    
122   1466 K. Wilson             F                                        38:14.3   38:14.3   12:18 7   50.4       9        F 1-10    
123   1247 Wendy Hughes          F                                US      38:23.5   38:23.5   12:21 48  42.1       8        F 45-49   
124   1196 Sara Dean             F      Mills River         NC    US      38:27.7   38:27.7   12:23 31  38.4       9        F 30-34   
125   1195 JOE DEAN              M      Mills River         NC    US      38:34.5   38:34.5   12:25 36  34.6       7        M 35-39   
126   1173 Diana Bryant          F      Hendersonville      NC    US      39:06.1   39:06.1   12:35 43  39.6       14       F 40-44   
127   1177 Mary Burr             F      Hendersonville      NC    US      39:15.5   39:15.5   12:38 43  39.4       15       F 40-44   
128   1350 Linda Ward            F                                US      39:35.3   39:35.3   12:45 45  39.7       9        F 45-49   
129   1295 John Nicholson        M                                        39:36.7   39:36.7   12:45 54  38.4       1        M 50-54   
130   1346 Lisa Walden           F      Hendersonville      NC    US      39:39.5   39:39.5   12:46 48  40.8       10       F 45-49   
131   1360 Kim Wells             M                                US      39:46.9   39:46.9   12:48 49  36.8       12       M 45-49   
132   1303 Michael Owens         M      Etowah              NC    US      39:48.2   39:48.2   12:49 27  32.6       3        M 25-29   
133   1167 E. Blanton            M      Hendersonville      NC    US      39:57.9   39:57.9   12:52 9   40.7       5        M 1-10    
134   1217 Tanya Gaddy           F                                US      41:03.9   41:03.9   13:13 42  37.4       16       F 40-44   
135   1253 Tara Jones            F      Hendersonville      NC    US      41:07.9   41:07.9   13:14 33  36.0       10       F 30-34   
136   1333 Matt Smith            M      Hendersonville      NC    US      41:08.0   41:08.0   13:14 42  33.8       8        M 40-44   
137   1367 Duston Wortman        M                                        41:24.1   41:24.1   13:20 20  31.4       2        M 20-24   
138   1368 Kaily Wortman         F                                        41:24.7   41:24.7   13:20 20  35.7       6        F 20-24   
139   1358 R. Watkins            F                                        41:54.3   41:54.3   13:29 12  39.3       11       F 11-14   
140   1275 K. Lovett             F      Brevard             NC    US      42:28.0   42:28.0   13:40 10  40.9       10       F 1-10    
141   1284 K. McCall             M      Brevard             NC    US      42:29.4   42:29.4   13:41 9   38.3       6        M 1-10    
142   1239 M. Hipp               F                                        42:29.6   42:29.6   13:41 10  40.9       11       F 1-10    
143   1237 Janice Hawkins        F                                US      42:48.9   42:48.9   13:47 43  36.1       17       F 40-44   
144   1323 Ashley Rumbough       F                                US      42:55.5   42:55.5   13:49 37  34.9       9        F 35-39   
145   1176 Ashley Burnette       F                                US      42:56.5   42:56.5   13:49 33  34.5       11       F 30-34   
146   1183 Therese Clark         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      43:09.2   43:09.2   13:53 66  46.3       1        F 65-99   
147   1180 Phillip Carland       M      East Flat Rock      NC    US      43:32.5   43:32.5   14:01 33  30.2       3        M 30-34   
148   1322 Carson Robertson      M      Fletcher            NC    US      43:34.4   43:34.4   14:01 32  30.0       4        M 30-34   
149   1351 O. Wardle             M      Fletcher            NC    US      43:42.2   43:42.2   14:04 7   41.8       7        M 1-10    
150   1153 Ralph Anderson        M      Fletcher            NC    US      43:42.4   43:42.4   14:04 67  38.8       3        M 65-99   
151   1191 Alyssa Cox            F      Zirconia            NC    US      43:59.7   43:59.7   14:10 23  33.6       7        F 20-24   
152   1348 Sage Waldron          M      Arden               NC    US      44:00.0   44:00.0   14:10 32  29.7       5        M 30-34   
153   1344 Aracely Villanueva    F      Hendersonville      NC    US      44:18.3   44:18.3   14:16 20  33.3       8        F 20-24   
154   1345 Autumn Walden         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      44:18.4   44:18.4   14:16 23  33.3       9        F 20-24   
155   1357 Misty Watkins         F                                        44:45.6   44:45.6   14:24 36  33.3       10       F 35-39   
156   1359 T. Watkins            M                                        44:45.9   44:45.9   14:25 9   36.3       8        M 1-10    
157   1384 H. Thompson           F                          NC    US      44:46.8   44:46.8   14:25 11  37.7       12       F 11-14   
158   1385 Autumn Thompson       F      Flat Rock           NC    US      44:50.5   44:50.5   14:26 46  35.3       11       F 45-49   
159   1281 Carrie McCall         F      Brevard             NC    US      45:05.5   45:05.5   14:31 36  33.0       11       F 35-39   
160   1190 Candice Cowart        F      black mountain      NC    US      45:12.6   45:12.6   14:33 29  32.7       5        F 25-29   
161   1200 Nora Doggett          F      Clyde               NC    US      45:24.3   45:24.3   14:37 35  32.7       12       F 35-39   
162   1201 Scott Doggett         M      Clyde               NC    US      45:24.4   45:24.4   14:37 37  29.5       8        M 35-39   
163   1154 Jen Bailey            F      Asheville           NC    US      45:27.7   45:27.7   14:38 45  34.6       12       F 45-49   
164   1370 Kayla Joy Wright      F      black mountain      NC    US      45:30.7   45:30.7   14:39 48  35.5       13       F 45-49   
165   1263 Andrea Kolarova       F      Hendersonville      NC    US      45:32.6   45:32.6   14:40 18  32.6       4        F 15-19   
166   1197 Maggie DeCorah        F      Asheville           NC    US      45:32.6   45:32.6   14:40 31  32.4       12       F 30-34   
167   1316 S. Ragle              F      Biltmore Lake       NC    US      45:33.4   45:33.4   14:40 6   44.2       12       F 1-10    
168   1315 Erin Ragle            F      Biltmore Lake       NC    US      45:33.5   45:33.5   14:40 35  32.6       13       F 35-39   
169   1264 Michaela Kolarova     F      Hendersonville      NC    US      45:33.7   45:33.7   14:40 15  34.1       5        F 15-19   
170   1073 J. Delear             F                                        46:04.9   46:04.9   14:50 5   45.7       13       F 1-10    
171   1383 Joey Delean           M                                        46:07.0   46:07.0   14:51 37  29.1       9        M 35-39   
172   1464 C. Wilson             M                                        46:07.9   46:07.9   14:51 5   46.4       9        M 1-10    
173   1265 DAWN KUCERA           F      Hendersonville      NC    US      46:16.4   46:16.4   14:54 70  45.6       2        F 65-99   
174   1390 Jennifer Reaume       F                                        46:50.8   46:50.8   15:05 20  31.5       10       F 20-24   
175   1389 Sophie Chea           F                                        46:59.1   46:59.1   15:07 27  31.4       6        F 25-29   
176   1268 K. Landreth           F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      47:05.1   47:05.1   15:09 11  35.9       13       F 11-14   
177   1270 Renee Landreth        F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      47:06.0   47:06.0   15:10 35  31.6       14       F 35-39   
178   1298 Amanda Owen           F      East Flat Rock      NC    US      47:32.3   47:32.3   15:18 47  33.7       14       F 45-49   
179   1364 Ronna Wilson          F      Fletcher            NC    US      47:32.7   47:32.7   15:18 51  35.1       3        F 50-54   
180   1279 Becca Martin          F      Hendersonville      NC    US      47:35.2   47:35.2   15:19 34  31.2       13       F 30-34   
181   1296 Rebecca Norris        F      Hendersonville      NC    US      47:36.9   47:36.9   15:20 45  33.0       15       F 45-49   
182   1179 Paige Capps           F      Brevard             NC    US      47:53.8   47:53.8   15:25 42  32.0       18       F 40-44   
183   1309 Paula Piercy          F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      47:53.9   47:53.9   15:25 58  37.8       2        F 55-59   
184   1233 Nikki Haney           F                                US      48:21.8   48:21.8   15:34 56  36.6       3        F 55-59   
185   1248 PJ INGRAM             F      Arden               NC    US      48:27.0   48:27.0   15:36 42  31.7       19       F 40-44   
186   1174 Connie Burleson       F      Fairview            NC    US      48:34.7   48:34.7   15:38 55  36.0       4        F 55-59   
187   1184 Debbie Clay           F      Fairview            NC    US      48:35.4   48:35.4   15:38 75  46.7       3        F 65-99   
188   1347 Almeria Waldron       F                                US      49:04.8   49:04.8   15:48 49  33.3       16       F 45-49   
189   1269 Megan Landreth        F      hendersonville      NC    US      49:16.0   49:16.0   15:51 32  30.0       14       F 30-34   
190   956  Douglas Timothy       M                                        49:23.0   49:23.0   15:54 29  26.3       4        M 25-29   
191   1326 Anonymous Participant F                                US      49:23.7   49:23.7   15:54 55  35.4       5        F 55-59   
192   1301 Brian Owens           M      Etowah              NC    US      49:25.0   49:25.0   15:54 49  29.6       13       M 45-49   
193   1319 Kristy Rising         F                                        49:29.3   49:29.3   15:56 40  30.6       20       F 40-44   
194   1302 Carla Owens           F      Etowah              NC    US      49:35.0   49:35.0   15:58 48  32.6       17       F 45-49   
195   1381 Courtney Bishop       F                                        49:38.4   49:38.4   15:59 40  30.6       21       F 40-44   
196   1185 Cindy Cochran         F      Pisgah Forest       NC    US      50:20.1   50:20.1   16:12 47  31.8       18       F 45-49   
197   1198 Rhonda Delozier       F      East Flat Rock      NC    US      50:27.6   50:27.6   16:14 63  38.1       1        F 60-64   
198   1234 Jennifer Harrell      F      Zirconia            NC    US      50:28.5   50:28.5   16:15 49  32.4       19       F 45-49   
199   1215 Stephanie Frisbee     F                                US      50:57.3   50:57.3   16:24 40  29.8       22       F 40-44   
200   1202 George Droney         M      Hendersonville      NC    US      51:39.4   51:39.4   16:38 92  62.3       4        M 65-99   
201   1231 Darlene Hamrick       F      Rutherfordton       NC    US      52:11.8   52:11.8   16:48 49  31.3       20       F 45-49   
202   1232 Christie Haney        F                                US      52:15.0   52:15.0   16:49 33  28.3       15       F 30-34   
203   1254 Jane Kennedy          F      Flat Rock           NC    US      52:16.6   52:16.6   16:50 75  43.4       4        F 65-99   
204   1251 Lynn Jones            F      Flat Rock           NC    US      52:18.7   52:18.7   16:50 70  40.4       5        F 65-99   
205   1337 Rena Surrett          F                                US      52:35.4   52:35.4   16:56 39  28.7       15       F 35-39   
206   1286 Bear McCombs          M      Hendersonville      NC    US      52:39.1   52:39.1   16:57 50  28.0       2        M 50-54   
207   1151 Amy Almquist          F                                US      52:40.2   52:40.2   16:57 42  29.1       23       F 40-44   
208   1288 Traci McCombs         F      Hendersonville      NC    US      52:40.2   52:40.2   16:57 47  30.4       21       F 45-49   
209   1287 Danielle McCombs      F      Hendersonville      NC    US      52:41.4   52:41.4   16:58 23  28.0       11       F 20-24   
210   1332 Betsy Smith           F                                US      52:51.2   52:51.2   17:01 30  27.9       16       F 30-34   
211   1501 L. Cochran            M                                        54:20.0   54:20.0   17:29 11  27.5       8        M 11-14   
212   1285 K. McCall             F      Brevard             NC    US      55:01.4   55:01.4   17:43 7   35.0       14       F 1-10    
213   1283 Kim McCall            F      Lake Toxaway        NC    US      55:16.6   55:16.6   17:48 35  26.9       16       F 35-39   
214   1506 Jesse Looney          M                                        1:00:55.4 1:00:55.4 19:37 41  22.7       9        M 40-44   
215   1165 Marcia Blaine         F      Asheville           NC    US      1:00:56.6 1:00:56.6 19:37 61  30.8       2        F 60-64   
216   1250 John Paul Jones       M                                        1:05:38.9 1:05:38.9 21:08 51  22.6       3        M 50-54   
217   1320 Shalyn Roberts        F                                        1:05:40.7 1:05:40.7 21:08 14  24.0       14       F 11-14   
218   1321 Stacy Roberts         F                                        1:05:58.7 1:05:58.7 21:14 39  22.9       17       F 35-39   
219   1252 Michelle Jones        F                                        1:07:14.3 1:07:14.3 21:39 51  24.8       4        F 50-54   
220   1246 Gracie Hudgins        F                                        1:07:14.6 1:07:14.6 21:39 56  26.3       6        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Ray    1317 16  1       M      Brevard NC US        17:26.6 
2     Nathan Bloemsma 1168 16  3       M      East Flat Rock NC US 18:50.3 
3     Willie Howard   1243 15  4       M      Asheville NC US      19:03.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Whitney Shaffer 1327 30  2       F      Hendersonville NC US 18:44.8 
2     Kylie Prescott  1313 13  9       F                           22:52.4 
3     Lanette Sutton  1339 41  19      F      Clover SC US         25:24.5 

Embed Code