Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender Age City          Chip  Pace  Division Division       
                                                   Time        Place                   
===== === =============== ====== === ============= ===== ===== ======== ============== 
1     619 C. Roberts      M      8   Waco          26:18 13:08 1        Overall Male   
2     618 Korbett Roberts M      39  Waco          26:19 13:09 2        Overall Male   
3     624 Liz Painter     F      52  Woodway       26:47 13:23 1        Overall Female 
4     621 G. Oyler        F      10  Waco          27:57 13:58 2        Overall Female 
5     633 Mary Wolf       F      55  West          28:35 14:17 3        Overall Female 
6     634 Lisa Hoerster   F      41  Waco          28:39 14:19 4        Overall Female 
7     620 Natalie Oyler   F      47  Waco          28:54 14:26 5        Overall Female 
8     630 Sidney Cook     F      19  Hewitt        31:34 15:46 7        Overall Female 
9     609 Madison Garcia  F      22  Aquilla       31:34 15:46 6        Overall Female 
10    616 Steve Damuth    M      62  Hewitt        32:33 16:16 3        Overall Male   
11    622 K. Oyler        F      12  Waco          32:48 16:23 8        Overall Female 
12    631 Allison Ditto   F      39  Waco          33:23 16:41 9        Overall Female 
13    608 Clarita Mata    F      35  Waco          34:57 17:28 10       Overall Female 
14    623 Paige Drews     F      29  Mart          36:52 18:25 11       Overall Female 
15    610 Kelly Plott     F      49  Waco          39:09 19:34 12       Overall Female 
16    626 C. Meiners      M      10  Bruceville    39:59 19:59 4        Overall Male   
17    637 Suzanne Volner  F      60  Sheridan      40:44 20:21 13       Overall Female 
18    625 Nicole Meiners  F      29  Bruceville    41:32 20:45 14       Overall Female 
19    607 Sharon Nolan    F      56  Kosse         42:54 21:26 15       Overall Female 
20    603 Petra Ashleman  F      60  Waco          43:19 21:39 17       Overall Female 
21    602 TJ Daniels      F      61  Mc Gregor     43:19 21:39 16       Overall Female 
22    604 Roseland Sims   F      56  Groesbeck     43:33 21:46 19       Overall Female 
23    606 Claudia Kemp    F      64  KosseKosse    43:33 21:46 18       Overall Female 
24    605 Dede Elmore     F      55  Groesbeck     44:14 22:06 20       Overall Female 
25    617 McKenzie McDuff F      18  Waco          45:38 22:48 21       Overall Female 
26    614 Julie Simmon    F      37  Waco          47:07 23:33 22       Overall Female 
27    615 Sherri Davidson F      54  China Spring  47:33 23:46 23       Overall Female 
28    629 Susie Crelia    F      55  Waco          47:36 23:47 24       Overall Female 
29    628 Leonna Putnam   F      50  Robinson      47:37 23:48 25       Overall Female 
30    613 Ronald Coleman  M      47  Missouri City 47:37 23:48 5        Overall Male   
31    612 Yolanda Coleman F      43  Missouri City 47:38 23:48 26       Overall Female 
32    636 Marie Martin    F      54  Woodway       52:40 26:19 27       Overall Female 
33    635 Brian Martin    M      56  Woodway       52:41 26:20 6        Overall Male   


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     C. Roberts      619 8   1       Waco TX US   26:18 
2     Korbett Roberts 618 39  2       Waco TX US   26:19 
3     Steve Damuth    616 62  10      Hewitt TX US 32:33 


Overall Female
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Liz Painter 624 52  3       Woodway TX US 26:47 
2     G. Oyler    621 10  4       Waco TX US    27:57 
3     Mary Wolf   633 55  5       West          28:35 

Embed Code