Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City        Chip    Pace  Division Division           
                                                      Time          Place                       
===== === ==================== ====== === =========== ======= ===== ======== ================== 
1     425 Steven Stoot         M      27  Waco        45:09   9:01  1        Overall Male       
2     437 Thomas Wensil        M      30  Waco        46:53   9:22  2        Overall Male       
                                                                    1        Male 30-34         
3     430 Daniel Ezell         M      28  Waco        47:58   9:35  3        Overall Male       
                                                                    1        Male 25-29         
4     370 Daniel Stewart       M      33  Waco        49:09   9:49  4        Overall Male       
                                                                    2        Male 30-34         
5     387 Brandon Haney        M      33  Waco        49:18   9:51  5        Overall Male       
                                                                    3        Male 30-34         
6     451 Bruce Thoms          M      44  Gatesville  50:51   10:10 6        Overall Male       
                                                                    1        Male 40-44         
7     445 Amy Johnson          F      33  Hewitt      51:08   10:13 1        Overall Female     
8     423 David Oyler          M      52  Waco        52:32   10:30 7        Overall Male       
                                                                    1        Male 50-54         
9     436 Kyle Dietz           M      39  Dallas      52:50   10:33 8        Overall Male       
                                                                    1        Male 35-39         
10    440 Graham Carlson       M      26  Waco        53:12   10:38 9        Overall Male       
                                                                    2        Male 25-29         
11    446 Josh Clark           M      29  Waco        54:00   10:47 10       Overall Male       
                                                                    3        Male 25-29         
12    391 Kailey Sykora        F      15  Lorena      55:53   11:10 2        Overall Female     
                                                                    1        Female 15-19       
13    443 Arturo Sanchez       M      56  Waco        55:54   11:10 11       Overall Male       
                                                                    1        Male 55-59         
14    407 Lori Kelley          F      52  Groesbeck   56:22   11:16 3        Overall Female     
                                                                    1        Female 50-54       
15    378 Paul Koester         M      24  Woodway     56:44   11:20 12       Overall Male       
                                                                    1        Male 20-24         
16    411 Fernando Garcia      M      48  Waco        57:05   11:24 13       Overall Male       
                                                                    1        Male 45-49         
17    428 James Merchant       M      14  Crawford    57:17   11:27 14       Overall Male       
                                                                    1        Male 14 and Under  
18    447 Aaron Zimmerman      M      39  Waco        57:26   11:29 15       Overall Male       
                                                                    2        Male 35-39         
19    449 Scott Morgan         M      45  Woodway     57:55   11:34 16       Overall Male       
                                                                    2        Male 45-49         
20    442 Nancy Goodnight      F      51  Waco        58:08   11:37 4        Overall Female     
                                                                    2        Female 50-54       
21    417 Tommy Glockzin       M      52  San Antonio 59:53   11:58 17       Overall Male       
                                                                    2        Male 50-54         
22    448 Gib Reynolds         M      28  Waco        1:00:53 12:10 18       Overall Male       
                                                                    4        Male 25-29         
23    386 Judith Warga         F      54  Woodway     1:00:56 12:11 5        Overall Female     
                                                                    3        Female 50-54       
24    441 Philip Ballmann      M      58  Waco        1:01:12 12:14 19       Overall Male       
                                                                    2        Male 55-59         
25    412 Rogelio De La Cadena M      28  Waco        1:01:13 12:14 20       Overall Male       
                                                                    5        Male 25-29         
26    450 Natasha Rash         F      45  Groesbeck   1:01:31 12:18 6        Overall Female     
                                                                    1        Female 45-49       
27    433 Cesar Velez          M      44  Waco        1:01:36 12:19 21       Overall Male       
                                                                    2        Male 40-44         
28    397 Marc Nicholas        M      43  Waco        1:02:15 12:26 22       Overall Male       
                                                                    3        Male 40-44         
29    394 Joel Martinez        M      39  Waco        1:02:16 12:27 23       Overall Male       
                                                                    3        Male 35-39         
30    371 Todd Behringer       M      52  Mc Gregor   1:02:34 12:30 24       Overall Male       
                                                                    3        Male 50-54         
31    418 Jessica Gomez        F      36  Groesbeck   1:03:36 12:43 7        Overall Female     
                                                                    1        Female 35-39       
32    424 Taylor Jones         F      25  Waco        1:04:36 12:55 8        Overall Female     
                                                                    1        Female 25-29       
33    435 Jared Schmid         M      31  Waco        1:07:37 13:31 25       Overall Male       
                                                                    4        Male 30-34         
34    453 Thuy Mao             M      25  Ft. Worth   1:08:21 13:40 26       Overall Male       
                                                                    6        Male 25-29         
35    392 Jeremy Sykora        M      14  Lorena      1:08:53 13:46 27       Overall Male       
                                                                    2        Male 14 and Under  
36    415 Michael Stephens     M      26  Woodway     1:09:11 13:50 28       Overall Male       
                                                                    7        Male 25-29         
37    369 Rachel Rudloff       F      30  Chilton     1:09:34 13:54 9        Overall Female     
                                                                    1        Female 30-34       
38    375 Andrea Gutierrez     F      36  Woodway     1:09:46 13:57 10       Overall Female     
                                                                    2        Female 35-39       
39    444 Jim Seidensticker    M      47  Waco        1:09:48 13:57 29       Overall Male       
                                                                    3        Male 45-49         
40    399 Nicki Seidensticker  F      44  Woodway     1:09:53 13:58 11       Overall Female     
                                                                    1        Female 40-44       
41    414 eric lowe            M      43  Woodway     1:10:21 14:04 30       Overall Male       
                                                                    4        Male 40-44         
42    452 Renee Hanna          F      35  Lorena      1:10:24 14:04 12       Overall Female     
                                                                    3        Female 35-39       
43    377 Jenna Limon          F      30  Waco        1:10:53 14:10 13       Overall Female     
                                                                    2        Female 30-34       
44    376 Charles Maskell      M      30  Waco        1:10:54 14:10 31       Overall Male       
                                                                    5        Male 30-34         
45    405 Sara Cooley          F      27  Waco        1:11:26 14:17 14       Overall Female     
                                                                    2        Female 25-29       
46    420 Jason Hartmann       M      43  Woodway     1:11:35 14:18 32       Overall Male       
                                                                    5        Male 40-44         
47    363 Andrew Wesolick      M      31  Woodway     1:12:01 14:24 33       Overall Male       
                                                                    6        Male 30-34         
48    416 C. EHLERS            M      12  Riesel      1:13:02 14:36 34       Overall Male       
                                                                    3        Male 14 and Under  
49    389 Matthew Arrambide    M      27  Robinson    1:13:37 14:43 35       Overall Male       
                                                                    8        Male 25-29         
50    393 Ellie Langley        F      21  Roanoke     1:14:46 14:57 15       Overall Female     
                                                                    1        Female 20-24       
51    410 Juan Perez           M      36  Waco        1:15:22 15:04 36       Overall Male       
                                                                    4        Male 35-39         
52    406 Rebekah Baylis       F      28  Waco        1:15:27 15:05 16       Overall Female     
                                                                    3        Female 25-29       
53    402 Deborah Damuth       F      52  Hewitt      1:15:55 15:10 17       Overall Female     
                                                                    4        Female 50-54       
54    438 Matt Shane           M      39  Hewitt      1:17:08 15:25 37       Overall Male       
                                                                    5        Male 35-39         
55    439 Robin King           F      38  Waco        1:17:26 15:29 18       Overall Female     
                                                                    4        Female 35-39       
56    351 Tom Davis            M      59  Belton      1:17:52 15:34 38       Overall Male       
                                                                    3        Male 55-59         
57    344 Jasmine Khan         F      53  Waco        1:17:58 15:35 19       Overall Female     
                                                                    5        Female 50-54       
58    361 Miku Stone           F      23  Waco        1:18:22 15:40 20       Overall Female     
                                                                    2        Female 20-24       
59    421 Silvia Gallegos      F      44  Waco        1:18:34 15:42 21       Overall Female     
                                                                    2        Female 40-44       
60    431 Kelly Payne          F      47  Waco        1:19:04 15:48 22       Overall Female     
                                                                    2        Female 45-49       
61    357 Samuel Hoerster      M      43  Waco        1:19:05 15:48 39       Overall Male       
                                                                    6        Male 40-44         
62    345 KENDRA WELCH         F      32  Waco        1:19:47 15:57 23       Overall Female     
                                                                    3        Female 30-34       
63    347 Lindsey Oliver       F      32  Benbrook    1:19:58 15:59 24       Overall Female     
                                                                    4        Female 30-34       
64    434 Kendall Nobles       F      34  Waco        1:20:10 16:01 25       Overall Female     
                                                                    5        Female 30-34       
65    398 Tayla Nicholas       F      43  Waco        1:21:14 16:14 26       Overall Female     
                                                                    3        Female 40-44       
66    341 Richard HORTON       M      47  Cedar Hill  1:21:42 16:20 40       Overall Male       
                                                                    4        Male 45-49         
67    362 Mei Stone            F      19  Waco        1:21:47 16:21 27       Overall Female     
                                                                    2        Female 15-19       
68    360 Chris Earles         M      52  Hewitt      1:22:07 16:25 41       Overall Male       
                                                                    4        Male 50-54         
69    401 Amy Sides            F      57  Lorena      1:23:04 16:36 28       Overall Female     
                                                                    1        Female 55-59       
70    403 Robert Brown         M      48  Waco        1:24:37 16:55 42       Overall Male       
                                                                    5        Male 45-49         
71    366 Wendy Owen           F      46  Waco        1:25:17 17:03 29       Overall Female     
                                                                    3        Female 45-49       
72    368 Katy Thomas          F      31  Waco        1:25:18 17:03 30       Overall Female     
                                                                    6        Female 30-34       
73    367 C. Thomas            M      12  Waco        1:25:19 17:03 43       Overall Male       
                                                                    4        Male 14 and Under  
74    380 Karen Smith          F      53  Temple      1:25:44 17:08 31       Overall Female     
                                                                    6        Female 50-54       
75    426 Ralph Getman         M      64  Waco        1:26:05 17:12 44       Overall Male       
                                                                    1        Male 60 and Over   
76    385 Amy Burden           F      35  Hillsboro   1:27:12 17:26 32       Overall Female     
                                                                    5        Female 35-39       
77    413 Anne Sterry          F      37  Waco        1:28:28 17:41 33       Overall Female     
                                                                    6        Female 35-39       
78    358 Amy Cook             F      34  Woodway     1:31:07 18:13 35       Overall Female     
                                                                    7        Female 30-34       
79    355 Sonia Reyes          F      25  Waco        1:31:07 18:13 34       Overall Female     
                                                                    4        Female 25-29       
80    404 Laurie Hull          F      51  Waco        1:32:56 18:35 36       Overall Female     
                                                                    7        Female 50-54       
81    384 Cruz Trevino         M      38  Waco        1:33:00 18:35 45       Overall Male       
                                                                    6        Male 35-39         
82    390 Jenie Sykora         F      50  Lorena      1:33:02 18:36 37       Overall Female     
                                                                    8        Female 50-54       
83    408 Claudia Victoria     F      56  Waco        1:33:12 18:38 38       Overall Female     
                                                                    2        Female 55-59       
84    364 MLinda McGuire       F      60  Robinson    1:34:07 18:49 39       Overall Female     
                                                                    1        Female 60 and Over 
85    383 Mikki Cantu          F      49  Cedar Hill  1:34:31 18:54 40       Overall Female     
                                                                    4        Female 45-49       
86    354 BLAKE HARRELL        M      58  Bruceville  1:34:40 18:55 46       Overall Male       
                                                                    4        Male 55-59         
87    349 Ruby Smith           F      30  Oglesby     1:35:57 19:11 41       Overall Female     
                                                                    8        Female 30-34       
88    422 Christina Bagley     F      35  Mc Gregor   1:36:05 19:12 42       Overall Female     
                                                                    7        Female 35-39       
89    382 Emily Edwards        F      36  Woodway     1:36:11 19:14 43       Overall Female     
                                                                    8        Female 35-39       
90    381 Tamra Walthall       F      60  Waco        1:36:33 19:18 44       Overall Female     
                                                                    2        Female 60 and Over 
91    342 Jennifer Farris      F      39  Woodway     1:40:25 20:04 45       Overall Female     
                                                                    9        Female 35-39       
92    379 Jason Easter         M      51  Crawford    1:41:03 20:12 47       Overall Male       
                                                                    5        Male 50-54         
93    429 RAYMOND SILVA        M      32  Waco        1:41:28 20:17 48       Overall Male       
                                                                    7        Male 30-34         
94    374 Geovana Chacon       F      49  Waco        1:42:24 20:28 46       Overall Female     
                                                                    5        Female 45-49       
95    388 Lou Ann Sanders      F      62  Robinson    1:43:29 20:41 47       Overall Female     
                                                                    3        Female 60 and Over 
96    427 Anne Merchant        F      38  Crawford    1:43:35 20:42 48       Overall Female     
                                                                    10       Female 35-39       
97    400 Felecia Resendez     F      27  Waco        1:44:35 20:54 49       Overall Female     
                                                                    5        Female 25-29       
98    432 Steven Isham         M      46  Lorena      1:48:24 21:40 49       Overall Male       
                                                                    6        Male 45-49         
99    359 Daniel Earles        M      22  Hewitt      1:53:46 22:45 50       Overall Male       
                                                                    2        Male 20-24         
100   352 Dawne Barber         F      58  Midlothian  1:54:55 22:58 50       Overall Female     
                                                                    3        Female 55-59       
101   353 MICHELLE HARRELL     F      46  Bruceville  1:56:16 23:15 51       Overall Female     
                                                                    6        Female 45-49       
102   396 Alicia Adkins        F      37  Waco        1:59:19 23:51 52       Overall Female     
                                                                    11       Female 35-39       
103   419 Heather Smith        F      30  Allen       2:37:18 31:27 54       Overall Female     
                                                                    9        Female 30-34       
104   409 Jackie Dove          F      44  Waco        2:37:18 31:27 53       Overall Female     
                                                                    4        Female 40-44       


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Steven Stoot 425 27  1       Waco TX US 45:09 


Overall Female
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Amy Johnson 445 33  7       Hewitt   51:08 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     James Merchant 428 14  17      Crawford TX US 57:17   
2     Jeremy Sykora  392 14  35      Lorena TX US   1:08:53 
3     C. EHLERS      416 12  48      Riesel TX US   1:13:02 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Kailey Sykora 391 15  12      Lorena TX US 55:53   
2     Mei Stone     362 19  67      Waco TX US   1:21:47 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Paul Koester  378 24  15      Woodway TX US 56:44   
2     Daniel Earles 359 22  99      Hewitt TX US  1:53:46 


Female 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Ellie Langley 393 21  50      Roanoke TX US 1:14:46 
2     Miku Stone    361 23  58      Waco TX US    1:18:22 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Daniel Ezell   430 28  3       Waco TX US 47:58 
2     Graham Carlson 440 26  10      Waco TX US 53:12 
3     Josh Clark     446 29  11      Waco       54:00 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Taylor Jones   424 25  32      Waco TX US 1:04:36 
2     Sara Cooley    405 27  45      Waco TX US 1:11:26 
3     Rebekah Baylis 406 28  52      Waco TX US 1:15:27 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Thomas Wensil  437 30  2       Waco TX US 46:53 
2     Daniel Stewart 370 33  4       Waco TX US 49:09 
3     Brandon Haney  387 33  5       Waco TX US 49:18 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Rachel Rudloff 369 30  37      Chilton TX US 1:09:34 
2     Jenna Limon    377 30  43      Waco TX US    1:10:53 
3     KENDRA WELCH   345 32  62      Waco TX US    1:19:47 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Kyle Dietz      436 39  9       Dallas TX US 52:50   
2     Aaron Zimmerman 447 39  18      Waco         57:26   
3     Joel Martinez   394 39  29      Waco TX US   1:02:16 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jessica Gomez    418 36  31      Groesbeck TX US 1:03:36 
2     Andrea Gutierrez 375 36  38      Woodway TX US   1:09:46 
3     Renee Hanna      452 35  42      Lorena          1:10:24 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Bruce Thoms   451 44  6       Gatesville   50:51   
2     Cesar Velez   433 44  27      Waco TX US   1:01:36 
3     Marc Nicholas 397 43  28      Waco TX US   1:02:15 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Nicki Seidensticker 399 44  40      Woodway TX US 1:09:53 
2     Silvia Gallegos     421 44  59      Waco TX US    1:18:34 
3     Tayla Nicholas      398 43  65      Waco TX US    1:21:14 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Fernando Garcia   411 48  16      Waco TX US 57:05   
2     Scott Morgan      449 45  19      Woodway    57:55   
3     Jim Seidensticker 444 47  39      Waco       1:09:48 


Female 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Natasha Rash 450 45  26      Groesbeck   1:01:31 
2     Kelly Payne  431 47  60      Waco TX US  1:19:04 
3     Wendy Owen   366 46  71      Waco TX US  1:25:17 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     David Oyler    423 52  8       Waco TX US        52:32   
2     Tommy Glockzin 417 52  21      San Antonio TX US 59:53   
3     Todd Behringer 371 52  30      Mc Gregor TX US   1:02:34 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Lori Kelley     407 52  14      Groesbeck TX US 56:22   
2     Nancy Goodnight 442 51  20      Waco TX US      58:08   
3     Judith Warga    386 54  23      Woodway TX US   1:00:56 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Arturo Sanchez  443 56  13      Waco         55:54   
2     Philip Ballmann 441 58  24      Waco TX US   1:01:12 
3     Tom Davis       351 59  56      Belton TX US 1:17:52 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Amy Sides        401 57  69      Lorena TX US     1:23:04 
2     Claudia Victoria 408 56  83      Waco TX US       1:33:12 
3     Dawne Barber     352 58  100     Midlothian TX US 1:54:55 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Ralph Getman 426 64  75      Waco TX US 1:26:05 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     MLinda McGuire  364 60  84      Robinson TX US 1:34:07 
2     Tamra Walthall  381 60  90      Waco TX US     1:36:33 
3     Lou Ann Sanders 388 62  95      Robinson TX US 1:43:29 

Embed Code