Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender Age City         Chip    Pace  Division Division       
                                                   Time          Place                   
===== === ================ ====== === ============ ======= ===== ======== ============== 
1     866 Kate Mason       F      14  Mc Gregor    20:57   10:28 1        Overall Female 
2     852 Joshua Hays      M      31  Hewitt       26:39   13:19 1        Overall Male   
3     853 Rebeccca Hays    F      31  Hewitt       27:37   13:48 2        Overall Female 
4     841 Lynda West       F      56  Hewitt       30:03   15:01 3        Overall Female 
5     847 Jamie Wolfe      F      50  Lorena       30:08   15:03 4        Overall Female 
6     867 Patrice Ihry     F      37  Bruceville   34:21   17:10 5        Overall Female 
7     855 Blake Harrell    M      58  Bruceville   37:43   18:51 2        Overall Male   
8     854 Michelle Harrell F      47  Bruceville   38:16   19:07 6        Overall Female 
9     862 Destiny Kelley   F      29  Hewitt       39:49   19:54 7        Overall Female 
10    861 Mike Davis       M      50  Waco         40:27   20:13 3        Overall Male   
11    843 Sherri Davidson  F      54  China Spring 40:59   20:29 8        Overall Female 
12    849 Michele McMillen F      53  Waco         41:07   20:33 9        Overall Female 
13    850 Rhonda Rossi     F      58  Waco         41:16   20:37 10       Overall Female 
14    851 Sandra Earles    F      48  Hewitt       50:13   25:06 11       Overall Female 
15    848 TJ Daniels       F      62  Mc Gregor    50:50   25:24 12       Overall Female 
16    864 Chris Johnson    F      53  Palestine    50:52   25:25 13       Overall Female 
17    865 Courtney Klaus   F      19  Valley Mills 50:53   25:26 14       Overall Female 
18    863 Kimberly Klaus   F      47  Valley Mills 50:53   25:26 15       Overall Female 
19    845 Leah Gorham      F      36  Waco         57:57   28:58 16       Overall Female 
20    860 Cheryl Jenkins   F      56  Bruceville   1:00:45 30:22 17       Overall Female 
21    859 Laura Langdale   F      52  Waco         1:00:47 30:23 18       Overall Female 
22    20  Colleen Shannon  F      57  Hewitt       1:02:12 31:05 19       Overall Female 
23    19  Susan Berry      F      57  WacoWaco     1:02:13 31:06 20       Overall Female 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Joshua Hays   852 31  2       Hewitt       26:39 
2     Blake Harrell 855 58  7       Bruceville   37:43 
3     Mike Davis    861 50  10      Waco         40:27 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Kate Mason    866 14  1       Mc Gregor   20:57 
2     Rebeccca Hays 853 31  3       Hewitt      27:37 
3     Lynda West    841 56  4       Hewitt      30:03 

Embed Code