Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Age City           Chip    Pace  Division Division           
                                                             Time          Place                       
===== === ======================== ====== === ============== ======= ===== ======== ================== 
1     26  Thomas Wensil            M      31  Waco           44:11   8:50  1        Overall Male       
2     99  Daniel Stewart           M      34  Waco           45:47   9:09  2        Overall Male       
                                                                           1        Male 30-34         
3     34  Kailey Sykora            F      15  Lorena         51:11   10:14 2        Overall Female     
                                                                           1        Female 15-19       
4     21  Paul Koester             M      25  Woodway        52:45   10:32 3        Overall Male       
                                                                           1        Male 25-29         
5     30  Alfonzo Robinson         M      40  Harker Heights 53:14   10:38 4        Overall Male       
                                                                           1        Male 40-44         
6     102 Aaron Zimmerman          M      40  Waco           53:36   10:43 5        Overall Male       
                                                                           2        Male 40-44         
7     78  STEFAN LEROW             M      45  Mc Gregor      53:52   10:46 6        Overall Male       
                                                                           1        Male 45-49         
8     40  Owen McMahan             M      23  Mc Gregor      54:13   10:50 7        Overall Male       
                                                                           1        Male 20-24         
9     85  Tommy Glockzin           M      53  San Antonio    54:34   10:54 8        Overall Male       
                                                                           1        Male 50-54         
10    64  Jose Hernandez           M      50  Waco           56:11   11:14 9        Overall Male       
                                                                           2        Male 50-54         
11    87  Cesar Velez              M      45  Waco           56:50   11:21 10       Overall Male       
                                                                           2        Male 45-49         
12    81  Joshua Bogan             M      27  Lorena         56:52   11:22 11       Overall Male       
                                                                           2        Male 25-29         
13    62  Fernando Garcia          M      48  Waco           56:54   11:22 12       Overall Male       
                                                                           3        Male 45-49         
14    103 Ryan Banko               M      30  Dallas         57:27   11:29 13       Overall Male       
                                                                           2        Male 30-34         
15    57  Ross Langdale            M      30  Waco           57:38   11:31 14       Overall Male       
                                                                           3        Male 30-34         
16    86  Richard Mason            M      46  Mc Gregor      57:44   11:32 15       Overall Male       
                                                                           4        Male 45-49         
17    73  Marc Nicholas            M      44  Waco           59:07   11:49 16       Overall Male       
                                                                           3        Male 40-44         
18    63  Camerino Garcia          M      53  Waco           59:28   11:53 17       Overall Male       
                                                                           3        Male 50-54         
19    94  Jordan Holmes            M      17  Killeen        1:00:02 12:00 18       Overall Male       
                                                                           1        Male 15-19         
20    100 Marco Romero             M      41  Waco           1:00:16 12:03 19       Overall Male       
                                                                           4        Male 40-44         
21    38  Sara Cooley              F      28  Waco           1:00:22 12:04 3        Overall Female     
                                                                           1        Female 25-29       
22    79  Joel Martinez            M      40  Waco           1:00:43 12:08 20       Overall Male       
                                                                           5        Male 40-44         
23    92  Joseph Sparks            M      37  Belton         1:01:12 12:14 21       Overall Male       
                                                                           1        Male 35-39         
24    59  Todd Millerd             M      55  Waco           1:01:26 12:17 22       Overall Male       
                                                                           1        Male 55-59         
25    88  Rogelio De La Cadena     M      28  Waco           1:03:02 12:36 23       Overall Male       
                                                                           3        Male 25-29         
26    105 Jona Tull                M      22  Waco           1:03:09 12:37 24       Overall Male       
                                                                           2        Male 20-24         
27    106 Joaquin Gonzalez         M      42  Waco           1:03:24 12:40 25       Overall Male       
                                                                           6        Male 40-44         
28    51  Michael Still            M      29  Waco           1:04:06 12:49 26       Overall Male       
                                                                           4        Male 25-29         
29    72  Tanner Bruton            M      24  Gatesville     1:04:43 12:56 27       Overall Male       
                                                                           3        Male 20-24         
30    47  Lynn Wisely              F      57  Hewitt         1:05:24 13:04 4        Overall Female     
                                                                           1        Female 55-59       
31    45  Kachy Gaytán            M      52  Waco           1:06:21 13:16 28       Overall Male       
                                                                           4        Male 50-54         
32    68  Jason Hartmann           M      44  Waco           1:07:01 13:24 29       Overall Male       
                                                                           7        Male 40-44         
33    16  Laurie Hull              F      52  Waco           1:08:00 13:35 5        Overall Female     
                                                                           1        Female 50-54       
34    60  Obed Morales             M      34  Temple         1:08:53 13:46 30       Overall Male       
                                                                           4        Male 30-34         
35    33  Jenie Sykora             F      51  Lorena         1:09:32 13:54 6        Overall Female     
                                                                           2        Female 50-54       
36    70  Lisa Hoerster            F      41  Waco           1:10:07 14:01 7        Overall Female     
                                                                           1        Female 40-44       
37    48  Mary Bruton              F      51  Gatesville     1:10:39 14:07 8        Overall Female     
                                                                           3        Female 50-54       
38    75  LouAnna Arterburn        F      49  Waco           1:10:49 14:09 9        Overall Female     
                                                                           1        Female 45-49       
39    83  Katy Robbins             F      20  Belton         1:10:52 14:10 10       Overall Female     
                                                                           1        Female 20-24       
40    66  Melissa Wray             F      43  Waco           1:11:17 14:15 11       Overall Female     
                                                                           2        Female 40-44       
41    35  Wendy Owen               F      47  Waco           1:11:20 14:15 12       Overall Female     
                                                                           2        Female 45-49       
42    1   Richard HORTON           M      47  Cedar Hill     1:11:21 14:16 31       Overall Male       
                                                                           5        Male 45-49         
43    95  G. Shadwick              M      11  Killeen        1:11:23 14:16 32       Overall Male       
                                                                           1        Male 14 and Under  
44    41  Joanna Stacey            F      47  Belton         1:12:09 14:25 13       Overall Female     
                                                                           3        Female 45-49       
45    61  Emilee Coon              F      25  Waco           1:13:27 14:41 15       Overall Female     
                                                                           2        Female 25-29       
46    42  Cameron Stacey           F      15  BELTON         1:13:59 14:47 16       Overall Female     
                                                                           2        Female 15-19       
47    11  Robert Brown             M      49  Waco           1:14:03 14:48 33       Overall Male       
                                                                           6        Male 45-49         
48    84  Kelly Payne              F      48  Waco           1:14:12 14:50 17       Overall Female     
                                                                           4        Female 45-49       
49    53  Charles Edmundson        M      30  Waco           1:14:12 14:50 34       Overall Male       
                                                                           5        Male 30-34         
50    101 Nancy Rmero              F      38  Waco           1:14:29 14:53 18       Overall Female     
                                                                           1        Female 35-39       
51    28  Juan Perez               M      36  Waco           1:14:40 14:55 35       Overall Male       
                                                                           2        Male 35-39         
52    54  Nancy Hoover             F      48  Pensacola      1:15:13 15:02 19       Overall Female     
                                                                           5        Female 45-49       
53    39  Vincent Cooley           M      27  Waco           1:16:01 15:12 36       Overall Male       
                                                                           5        Male 25-29         
54    74  Tayla Nicholas           F      44  Waco           1:18:32 15:42 20       Overall Female     
                                                                           3        Female 40-44       
55    36  Liz Barton               F      53  Mc Gregor      1:18:48 15:45 21       Overall Female     
                                                                           4        Female 50-54       
56    97  Ralph Getman             M      65  Waco           1:18:52 15:46 37       Overall Male       
                                                                           1        Male 60 and Over   
57    69  Abigail Boney            F      34  Waco           1:19:00 15:47 22       Overall Female     
                                                                           1        Female 30-34       
58    43  Heather Martinez         F      36  Woodway        1:19:46 15:57 23       Overall Female     
                                                                           2        Female 35-39       
59    7   Jeff Heckathorn          M      56  Harker Heights 1:19:56 15:59 38       Overall Male       
                                                                           2        Male 55-59         
60    52  Megan Still              F      26  Waco           1:20:30 16:05 24       Overall Female     
                                                                           3        Female 25-29       
61    55  Noah Hoover              M      18  Pensacola      1:20:37 16:07 39       Overall Male       
                                                                           2        Male 15-19         
62    77  Daniel Bloedorn          M      59  Woodway        1:21:03 16:12 40       Overall Male       
                                                                           3        Male 55-59         
63    96  T. Shadwick              M      9   Killeen        1:21:33 16:18 41       Overall Male       
                                                                           2        Male 14 and Under  
64    12  MLinda McGuire           F      61  Waco           1:21:43 16:20 25       Overall Female     
                                                                           2        Female 60 and Over 
65    8   Rachel Reed              F      50  China Spring   1:21:47 16:21 26       Overall Female     
                                                                           5        Female 50-54       
66    50  Amy Sides                F      57  Lorena         1:22:58 16:35 27       Overall Female     
                                                                           2        Female 55-59       
67    27  Joanne Spitz             F      61  Waco           1:23:15 16:38 28       Overall Female     
                                                                           3        Female 60 and Over 
68    58  Randol Langdale          M      53  Woodway        1:23:16 16:39 42       Overall Male       
                                                                           5        Male 50-54         
69    32  Jennifer Bonn            F      31  Waco           1:26:45 17:20 29       Overall Female     
                                                                           2        Female 30-34       
70    9   Gina Ford                F      45  Axtell         1:27:02 17:24 30       Overall Female     
                                                                           6        Female 45-49       
71    56  Melissa Renick           F      33  Lorena         1:29:59 17:59 31       Overall Female     
                                                                           3        Female 30-34       
72    65  Gabby Garcia             F      23  Waco           1:32:20 18:27 32       Overall Female     
                                                                           2        Female 20-24       
73    31  Chris Earles             M      53  Hewitt         1:34:00 18:47 43       Overall Male       
                                                                           6        Male 50-54         
74    104 Jennifer Farris          F      40  Hewitt         1:37:29 19:29 33       Overall Female     
                                                                           4        Female 40-44       
75    90  James Howell             M      45  Waco           1:39:40 19:55 44       Overall Male       
                                                                           7        Male 45-49         
76    89  Jennifer Erlanson-Howell F      40  Waco           1:39:41 19:56 34       Overall Female     
                                                                           5        Female 40-44       
77    6   Mike Strawn              M      48  Houston        1:41:21 20:16 45       Overall Male       
                                                                           8        Male 45-49         
78    82  Cary Bogan               M      57  Lorena         1:47:05 21:24 46       Overall Male       
                                                                           4        Male 55-59         
79    10  Jeanne Barrett           F      54  Waco           1:49:16 21:51 35       Overall Female     
                                                                           6        Female 50-54       
80    49  Alicia Adkins            F      37  Waco           1:50:24 22:04 36       Overall Female     
                                                                           3        Female 35-39       
81    24  Brittney Hunt            F      25  Crawford       2:13:03 26:36 37       Overall Female     
                                                                           4        Female 25-29       
82    93  Jennifer Shadwick        F      37  Killeen        36:46   7:21  1        Overall Female     
83    98  Sherrie Brumbelow        F      62  Woodway        1:13:10 14:37 14       Overall Female     
                                                                           1        Female 60 and Over 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Thomas Wensil 26  31  1       Waco     44:11 


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location  Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ========= ===== 
1     Jennifer Shadwick 93  37  82      Killeen   36:46 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     G. Shadwick 95  11  43      Killeen   1:11:23 
2     T. Shadwick 96  9   63      Killeen   1:21:33 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Jordan Holmes 94  17  19      Killeen     1:00:02 
2     Noah Hoover   55  18  61      Pensacola   1:20:37 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kailey Sykora  34  15  3       Lorena   51:11   
2     Cameron Stacey 42  15  46      BELTON   1:13:59 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Owen McMahan  40  23  8       Mc Gregor    54:13   
2     Jona Tull     105 22  26      Waco         1:03:09 
3     Tanner Bruton 72  24  29      Gatesville   1:04:43 


Female 20-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Katy Robbins 83  20  39      Belton   1:10:52 
2     Gabby Garcia 65  23  72      Waco     1:32:20 


Male 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Paul Koester         21  25  4       Woodway   52:45   
2     Joshua Bogan         81  27  12      Lorena    56:52   
3     Rogelio De La Cadena 88  28  25      Waco      1:03:02 


Female 25-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sara Cooley 38  28  21      Waco     1:00:22 
2     Emilee Coon 61  25  45      Waco     1:13:27 
3     Megan Still 52  26  60      Waco     1:20:30 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Daniel Stewart 99  34  2       Waco     45:47 
2     Ryan Banko     103 30  14      Dallas   57:27 
3     Ross Langdale  57  30  15      Waco     57:38 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Abigail Boney  69  34  57      Waco     1:19:00 
2     Jennifer Bonn  32  31  69      Waco     1:26:45 
3     Melissa Renick 56  33  71      Lorena   1:29:59 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joseph Sparks 92  37  23      Belton   1:01:12 
2     Juan Perez    28  36  51      Waco     1:14:40 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Nancy Rmero      101 38  50      Waco      1:14:29 
2     Heather Martinez 43  36  58      Woodway   1:19:46 
3     Alicia Adkins    49  37  80      Waco      1:50:24 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Alfonzo Robinson 30  40  5       Harker Heights   53:14 
2     Aaron Zimmerman  102 40  6       Waco             53:36 
3     Marc Nicholas    73  44  17      Waco             59:07 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lisa Hoerster  70  41  36      Waco     1:10:07 
2     Melissa Wray   66  43  40      Waco     1:11:17 
3     Tayla Nicholas 74  44  54      Waco     1:18:32 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     STEFAN LEROW    78  45  7       Mc Gregor   53:52 
2     Cesar Velez     87  45  11      Waco        56:50 
3     Fernando Garcia 62  48  13      Waco        56:54 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     LouAnna Arterburn 75  49  38      Waco     1:10:49 
2     Wendy Owen        35  47  41      Waco     1:11:20 
3     Joanna Stacey     41  47  44      Belton   1:12:09 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Tommy Glockzin  85  53  9       San Antonio   54:34 
2     Jose Hernandez  64  50  10      Waco          56:11 
3     Camerino Garcia 63  53  18      Waco          59:28 


Female 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Laurie Hull  16  52  33      Waco         1:08:00 
2     Jenie Sykora 33  51  35      Lorena       1:09:32 
3     Mary Bruton  48  51  37      Gatesville   1:10:39 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Todd Millerd    59  55  24      Waco             1:01:26 
2     Jeff Heckathorn 7   56  59      Harker Heights   1:19:56 
3     Daniel Bloedorn 77  59  62      Woodway          1:21:03 


Female 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lynn Wisely 47  57  30      Hewitt   1:05:24 
2     Amy Sides   50  57  66      Lorena   1:22:58 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ralph Getman 97  65  56      Waco     1:18:52 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location  Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ========= ======= 
1     Sherrie Brumbelow 98  62  83      Woodway   1:13:10 
2     MLinda McGuire    12  61  64      Waco      1:21:43 
3     Joanne Spitz      27  61  67      Waco      1:23:15 

Embed Code