Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Age Group Description Age Group Finish Place 
                                                                Time              Percentage                                              
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ===================== ====================== 
1     98  Jonathan Owens     M      BEAUMONT      TX    US      45:06   9:02  33             M.30-34-5M            1                      
2     58  Isaac Gallegos     M      Bruceville    TX    US      45:09   9:02  15             M.15-19-5M            1                      
3     116 JJ Tiscareno       M      KEMPNER       TX    US      46:02   9:13  29             M.25-29-5M            1                      
4     55  Luke Boote         M      WACO          TX    US      46:46   9:22  27             M.25-29-5M            2                      
5     112 Korbett Roberts    M      WACO          TX    US      47:40   9:32  34             M.30-34-5M            2                      
6     4   Evan Andrews       M      Waco          TX    US      49:05   9:49  24             M.20-24-5M            1                      
7     97  Jason Hollaway     M      WHITNEY       TX    US      49:27   9:54  34             M.30-34-5M            3                      
8     15  Connor Buchanan    M      Waco          TX    US      49:52   9:59  23             M.20-24-5M            2                      
9     19  Christopher Doe    M      Waco          TX    US      49:53   9:59  30             M.30-34-5M            4                      
10    42  Scott Moos         M      Waco          TX    US      50:23   10:05 39             M.35-39-5M            1                      
11    118 Michael Grajeda    M      TEMPLE        TX    US      51:04   10:13 27             M.25-29-5M            3                      
12    10  Paul Wirth         M      Moody         TX    US      51:13   10:15 48             M.45-49-5M            1                      
13    109 Miles Sellers      M      HAMILTON      TX    US      51:43   10:21 40             M.40-44-5M            1                      
14    126 Sherman Dumars     M      ROBINSON      TX    US      51:48   10:22 22             M.20-24-5M            3                      
15    94  Kerystle Grant     F      WOODWAY       TX    US      51:53   10:23 28             F.25-29-5M            1                      
16    32  Stefan LeRow       M      McGregor      TX    US      51:59   10:24 40             M.40-44-5M            2                      
17    44  Enrique Gallegos   M      bruceville    TX    US      52:09   10:26 34             M.30-34-5M            5                      
18    125 Spencer Robinson   M      ROBINSON      TX    US      53:08   10:38 22             M.20-24-5M            4                      
19    106 Scott Morgan       M      WOODWAY       TX    US      53:15   10:39 41             M.40-44-5M            3                      
20    23  Ken OConnor        M      McGregor      TX    US      53:17   10:40 50             M.50-54-5M            1                      
21    115 Alex Keefer        M      ROBINSON      TX    US      53:27   10:42 21             M.20-24-5M            5                      
22    47  hector cortes      M      waco          TX    US      54:19   10:52 39             M.35-39-5M            2                      
23    81  John Bustamante    M      LAGUNA PARK   TX    US      54:43   10:57 14             M.01-14-5M            1                      
24    45  Bo Routh           M      Waco          TX    US      54:44   10:57 43             M.40-44-5M            4                      
25    99  Danielle Howe      F      CRAWFORD      TX    US      55:04   11:01 19             F.15-19-5M            1                      
26    18  Kenton Harris      M      Lacy-Lakeview TX    US      55:25   11:05 29             M.25-29-5M            4                      
27    67  Chelsy Cork        F      Waco          TX    US      56:23   11:17 25             F.25-29-5M            2                      
28    80  Carson Mach        M      Clifton       TX    US      56:45   11:21 14             M.01-14-5M            2                      
29    78  Richard Mason      M      MC GREGOR     TX    US      56:47   11:22 41             M.40-44-5M            5                      
30    122 Michael Cooney     M      MC GREGOR     TX    US      57:04   11:25 35             M.35-39-5M            3                      
31    43  ventura gallegos   M      bruceville    TX    US      57:06   11:26 39             M.35-39-5M            4                      
32    105 Rick Tullis        M      WOODWAY       TX    US      57:08   11:26 44             M.40-44-5M            6                      
33    86  Ruel Sword         F      LORENA        TX    US      57:18   11:28 47             F.45-49-5M            1                      
34    117 Matt Shane         M      HEWITT        TX    US      58:08   11:38 34             M.30-34-5M            6                      
35    33  George Vasquez     M      Robinson      TX    US      58:14   11:39 56             M.55-59-5M            1                      
36    123 Chris Wright       M      CHINA SPRING  TX    US      59:06   11:50 32             M.30-34-5M            7                      
37    2   Ben Barnard        M      Waco          TX    US      1:00:08 12:02 26             M.25-29-5M            5                      
38    93  Nancy Goodnight    F      MC GREGOR     TX    US      1:00:48 12:10 47             F.45-49-5M            2                      
39    1   Esther Huang       F      Waco          TX    US      1:01:01 12:13 18             F.15-19-5M            2                      
40    82  Andy Sheehy        M      WOODWAY       TX    US      1:01:37 12:20 47             M.45-49-5M            2                      
41    8   Johnny Vasquez     M      Waco          TX    US      1:01:39 12:20 47             M.45-49-5M            3                      
42    46  Brooke Routh       F      Waco          TX    US      1:03:02 12:37 43             F.40-44-5M            1                      
43    63  Lee Ann Lee        F      Hamilton      TX    US      1:03:04 12:37 39             F.35-39-5M            1                      
44    27  Jake Falcon        M      Waco          TX    US      1:03:18 12:40 33             M.30-34-5M            8                      
45    114 Susan Beatty       F      WACO          TX    US      1:03:48 12:46 37             F.35-39-5M            2                      
46    6   Beck Munsey        F      Waco          TX    US      1:03:51 12:47 31             F.30-34-5M            1                      
47    50  Javier Rodriguez   M      Waco          TX    US      1:04:03 12:49 38             M.35-39-5M            5                      
48    5   April Schafer      F      Waco          TX    US      1:04:07 12:50 44             F.40-44-5M            2                      
49    121 Trish Dunn         F      WOODWAY       TX    US      1:05:00 13:00 49             F.45-49-5M            3                      
50    102 Sam Gilbertson     M      WACO          TX    US      1:05:05 13:01 30             M.30-34-5M            9                      
51    38  Scott Black        M      Troy          TX    US      1:05:18 13:04 49             M.45-49-5M            4                      
52    52  Jon Singletary     M      Waco          TX    US      1:05:36 13:08 41             M.40-44-5M            7                      
53    71  John Ross          M      Fort Worth    TX    US      1:05:55 13:11 66             M.65-99-5M            1                      
54    76  K. Sykora          F      LORENA        TX    US      1:05:55 13:11 8              F.01-14-5M            1                      
55    77  J. Sykora          M      LORENA        TX    US      1:05:56 13:12 10             M.01-14-5M            3                      
56    120 Mario Zuniga       M      WACO          TX    US      1:05:59 13:12 57             M.55-59-5M            2                      
57    96  April PUllen       F      BELLMEAD      TX    US      1:06:09 13:14 32             F.30-34-5M            2                      
58    20  Kevin Douglas      M      Woodway       TX    US      1:06:12 13:15 51             M.50-54-5M            2                      
59    66  Ramon Ansa         M      Hewitt        TX    US      1:06:28 13:18 55             M.55-59-5M            3                      
60    16  Rich Beal          M      Bloomington   IL    US      1:06:35 13:19 64             M.60-64-5M            1                      
61    119 Antonio Basragm    M      WACO          TX    US      1:08:10 13:38 29             M.25-29-5M            6                      
62    12  Stephen Dwyer      M      Waco          TX    US      1:08:37 13:44 26             M.25-29-5M            7                      
63    92  Marta Martin       F      HEWITT        TX    US      1:08:45 13:45 44             F.40-44-5M            3                      
64    113 Jennifer Galloway  F      LORENA        TX    US      1:08:49 13:46 37             F.35-39-5M            3                      
65    104 Ross Tullis        M      WOODWAY       TX    US      1:09:05 13:49 15             M.15-19-5M            2                      
66    111 Wendy Owen         F      CHINA SPRING  TX    US      1:09:07 13:50 42             F.40-44-5M            4                      
67    70  Christie Byrd      F      Woodway       TX    US      1:09:08 13:50 42             F.40-44-5M            5                      
68    61  Andrea Gutierrez   F      Woodway       TX    US      1:09:12 13:51 32             F.30-34-5M            3                      
69    54  Jackie Brewer      F      Waco          TX    US      1:10:52 14:11 46             F.45-49-5M            4                      
70    3   Natalie Kinnaird   F      Waco          TX    US      1:11:06 14:14 28             F.25-29-5M            3                      
71    85  Lou Arterburn      F      WACO          TX    US      1:11:13 14:15 44             F.40-44-5M            6                      
72    40  Hillary Davidson   F      china spring  TX    US      1:11:41 14:21 25             F.25-29-5M            4                      
73    37  Cori Slayden       F      Waco          TX    US      1:11:49 14:22 39             F.35-39-5M            4                      
74    74  Liz Painter        F      Waco          TX    US      1:11:53 14:23 48             F.45-49-5M            5                      
75    73  Mark Parker        M      Waco          TX    US      1:11:56 14:24 53             M.50-54-5M            3                      
76    41  Beth Howard        F      Waco          TX    US      1:12:48 14:34 47             F.45-49-5M            6                      
77    72  Dennis Alston      M      Calvert       TX    US      1:12:49 14:34 70             M.65-99-5M            2                      
78    79  Jonathan Maddough  M      WACO          TX    US      1:12:50 14:34 31             M.30-34-5M            10                     
79    11  Heather Wirth      F      Moody         TX    US      1:13:03 14:37 32             F.30-34-5M            4                      
80    29  Marilyn Bounds     F      Eddy          TX    US      1:13:09 14:38 29             F.25-29-5M            5                      
81    22  Amy McAlexander    F      Waco          TX    US      1:13:36 14:44 33             F.30-34-5M            5                      
82    48  Donielle Clark     F      Waco          TX    US      1:13:55 14:47 41             F.40-44-5M            7                      
83    83  Lisa Sheehy        F      WOODWAY       TX    US      1:14:19 14:52 46             F.45-49-5M            7                      
84    124 Roslyn Melde       F      LORENA        TX    US      1:14:54 14:59 47             F.45-49-5M            8                      
85    91  Lindsay Watkins    F      EDDY          TX    US      1:14:55 14:59 26             F.25-29-5M            6                      
86    84  Tayla Nicholas     F      WACO          TX    US      1:15:01 15:01 39             F.35-39-5M            5                      
87    110 Joseph Frage       M      BELLMEAD      TX    US      1:15:09 15:02 40             M.40-44-5M            8                      
88    69  RUSSELL PUTNAM     M      ROBINSON      TX    US      1:15:12 15:03 51             M.50-54-5M            4                      
89    75  Jeni Sykora        F                                  1:16:16 15:16 46             F.45-49-5M            9                      
90    24  Melissa Barrientes F      Ovilla        TX    US      1:16:37 15:20 35             F.35-39-5M            6                      
91    51  Ann Kohls          F      Woodway       TX    US      1:16:37 15:20 48             F.45-49-5M            10                     
92    17  Timothy Roehrs     M      Waco          TX    US      1:16:46 15:22 26             M.25-29-5M            8                      
93    101 Sarah Dodds        F      CHINA SPRING  TX    US      1:17:20 15:28 36             F.35-39-5M            7                      
94    103 Megan Maxwell      F      WACO          TX    US      1:18:11 15:39 27             F.25-29-5M            7                      
95    57  Louis Perez        M      Waco          TX    US      1:18:43 15:45 45             M.45-49-5M            5                      
96    68  Laurie Hendricks   F      China Spring  TX    US      1:19:09 15:50 38             F.35-39-5M            8                      
97    14  Ron Beal           M      Waco          TX    US      1:19:10 15:50 60             M.60-64-5M            2                      
98    59  Martha Precup      F      Waco          TX    US      1:20:30 16:06 27             F.25-29-5M            8                      
99    90  T. Basye           M      CHINA SPRING  TX    US      1:23:42 16:45 10             M.01-14-5M            4                      
100   30  Brooke Dulock      F      Axtell        TX    US      1:24:24 16:53 29             F.25-29-5M            9                      
101   28  Tiffany Fielding   F      Waco          TX    US      1:24:28 16:54 30             F.30-34-5M            6                      
102   60  Sandra Lene        F      McGregor      TX    US      1:24:29 16:54 46             F.45-49-5M            11                     
103   87  Mary Wentworth     F      WACO          TX    US      1:25:52 17:11 58             F.55-59-5M            1                      
104   49  Camryn Clark       F      Waco          TX    US      1:26:14 17:15 15             F.15-19-5M            3                      
105   39  sherri davidson    F      china spring  TX    US      1:30:17 18:04 49             F.45-49-5M            12                     
106   89  Alex Baucom        M      CHINA SPRING  TX    US      1:30:34 18:07 13             M.01-14-5M            5                      
107   95  Alison Contreras   F      MC GREGOR     TX    US      1:31:21 18:17 16             F.15-19-5M            4                      
108   65  Donna Hamilton     F      Waco          TX    US      1:36:09 19:14 44             F.40-44-5M            8                      
109   9   Randy Hicks        M      Waco          TX    US      1:36:18 19:16 48             M.45-49-5M            6                      
110   26  David Choate       M      Llano         TX    US      1:36:19 19:16 61             M.60-64-5M            3                      
111   88  Marquita Basye     F      CHINA SPRING  TX    US      1:37:23 19:29 29             F.25-29-5M            10                     
112   64  M. Coffee          F      Waco          TX    US      1:38:05 19:37 10             F.01-14-5M            2                      
113   107 Sally Regian       F      CRAWFORD      TX    US      1:56:23 23:17 41             F.40-44-5M            9                      
114   53  Jennifer Coffee    F      Waco          TX    US      1:56:23 23:17 40             F.40-44-5M            10                     
115   56  Wendy Perez        F      Waco          TX    US      2:10:33 26:07 44             F.40-44-5M            11                     

Embed Code