Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City     State Country Clock Pace  Age Age        Age Group Description Age Group Finish Place 
                                                          Time            Percentage                                              
===== === ================= ====== ======== ===== ======= ===== ===== === ========== ===================== ====================== 
1     493 Gus Routh         M      Waco     TX    US      25:12 12:36 13             M.01-99-2M            1                      
2     492 Will Routh        M      Waco     TX    US      25:20 12:40 15             M.01-99-2M            2                      
3     511 A. Goodwin        M      CRAWFORD TX    US      26:59 13:30 10             M.01-99-2M            3                      
4     500 Grace Getman      F                             27:00 13:30 23             F.01-99-2M            1                      
5     507 Carrie Smith      F      WOODWAY  TX    US      28:37 14:19 38             F.01-99-2M            2                      
6     108 Ralph Getman      M                             29:45 14:53 60             M.01-99-2M            4                      
7     497 Stan Sumner       M      Corinth  TX    US      31:31 15:46 50             M.01-99-2M            5                      
8     506 P. Smith          M      WOODWAY  TX    US      33:58 16:59 10             M.01-99-2M            6                      
9     496 Rebecca Sumner    F      Corinth  TX    US      35:05 17:33 49             F.01-99-2M            3                      
10    100 C. Howe           M      Crawford               38:24 19:12 12             M.01-99-2M            7                      
11    490 Olivia Touchberry F      Waco     TX    US      38:26 19:13 19             F.01-99-2M            4                      
12    498 Karla White       F      Hewitt   TX    US      39:21 19:41 40             F.01-99-2M            5                      
13    508 Dorayma Velazquez F      WOODWAY  TX    US      39:22 19:41 37             F.01-99-2M            6                      
14    505 Jeffrey Smith     M      WOODWAY  TX    US      40:47 20:24 39             M.01-99-2M            8                      
15    503 G. Schafer        M      WACO     TX    US      44:42 22:21 11             M.01-99-2M            9                      
16    509 Jeannie Davis     F      WACO     TX    US      44:45 22:23 45             F.01-99-2M            7                      
17    487 A. Forman         F      Waco     TX    US      44:56 22:28 6              F.01-99-2M            8                      
18    488 Sharon Choate     F      Llano    TX    US      45:10 22:35 54             F.01-99-2M            9                      
19    512 Mike Quackenbush  M      WOODWAY  TX    US      46:04 23:02 61             M.01-99-2M            10                     
20    502 E. Schafer        F      WACO     TX    US      46:15 23:08 7              F.01-99-2M            10                     
21    501 J. Quiroz         M      WACO     TX    US      46:17 23:09 6              M.01-99-2M            11                     
22    504 Samantha Baker    F      WACO     TX    US      46:20 23:10 33             F.01-99-2M            11                     
23    513 Dannalie Malvaez  F      WACO     TX    US      46:35 23:18 45             F.01-99-2M            12                     
24    510 Stephanie Howe    F      CRAWFORD TX    US      52:11 26:06 39             F.01-99-2M            13                     
25    494 Elana Davenport   F      Spring   TX    US      59:24 29:42 50             F.01-99-2M            14                     
26    491 Scott Winckel     M      Waco     TX    US      59:29 29:45 51             M.01-99-2M            12                     
27    495 Tom Davenport     M      Spring   TX    US      59:31 29:46 51             M.01-99-2M            13                     

Embed Code