Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                                             Time    Time              Place                   
===== === ================== ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     461 Joaquin Gonzalez   M      Waco       TX    US      22:13   22:12   11:06 14  1        Overall Male   
2     459 Tonya Trepinski    F      Waco       TX    US      26:11   26:09   13:04 44  1        Overall Female 
3     460 Eric Ochoa         M      Waco       TX    US      27:29   27:25   13:42 44  2        Overall Male   
4     421 L. Strelsky        M      Hewitt     TX    US      27:58   27:40   13:50 10  3        Overall Male   
5     415 Monte Farquhar     M      Mc Gregor  TX    US      30:48   30:34   15:17 33  4        Overall Male   
6     403 Scott Hobbs        M      West       TX    US      31:49   31:37   15:48 40  5        Overall Male   
7     407 Rosa Nava          F      Rice       TX    US      32:31   32:06   16:03 35  2        Overall Female 
8     738 LouAnna Arterburn  F      Waco       TX    US      32:33   32:11   16:05 46  3        Overall Female 
9     423 Lee Sanders        M      Robinson   TX    US      34:10   33:59   16:59 59  6        Overall Male   
10    428 C. EHLERS          M      Riesel     TX    US      34:24   34:17   17:08 10  7        Overall Male   
11    458 Jessica Posey      F      Waco       TX    US      34:40   34:30   17:15 24  4        Overall Female 
12    434 M. Coffee          F      Waco       TX    US      34:41   34:32   17:16 12  5        Overall Female 
13    444 Nikki Hunt         F      Elm Mott   TX    US      34:56   34:39   17:19 43  6        Overall Female 
14    445 Kali Hunt          F      Elm Mott   TX    US      34:57   34:39   17:19 23  7        Overall Female 
15    435 Olga Arias-Field   F      Woodway    TX    US      35:19   35:11   17:35 58  8        Overall Female 
16    427 PATRICK EHLERS     M      Riesel     TX    US      35:18   35:11   17:35 47  8        Overall Male   
17    443 Stephanie Hazzard  F      Crawford   TX    US      35:41   35:25   17:42 48  9        Overall Female 
18    411 K. Oyler           F      Waco       TX    US      35:37   35:30   17:45 10  10       Overall Female 
19    436 Dani Runner        F      Waco       TX    US      36:08   35:46   17:53 26  11       Overall Female 
20    440 M. Browder         F      Bruceville TX    US      37:08   36:48   18:24 9   12       Overall Female 
21    452 Robert Rogers      M      Waco       TX    US      37:03   36:51   18:25 55  9        Overall Male   
22    439 M. Bush            M      Bruceville TX    US      37:16   36:56   18:28 12  10       Overall Male   
23    416 David Camejo       M      Woodway    TX    US      37:40   37:24   18:42 35  11       Overall Male   
24    406 Brandi Vasquez     F      Rice       TX    US      38:19   37:56   18:58 38  13       Overall Female 
25    451 Carter Rogers      M      Waco       TX    US      38:42   38:31   19:15 13  12       Overall Male   
26    714 Marilyn Bounds     F      Eddy       TX    US      39:13   38:52   19:26 31  14       Overall Female 
27    437 Scott Browder      M      Bruceville TX    US      39:28   39:06   19:33 36  13       Overall Male   
28    457 Jamee Binner       F      Waco       TX    US      40:08   39:47   19:53 36  15       Overall Female 
29    455 Jennifer Gomez     F      Lorena     TX    US      40:33   40:08   20:04 37  16       Overall Female 
30    414 Lacey McKenzie     F      Waco       TX    US      40:41   40:28   20:14 38  17       Overall Female 
31    426 Rebecca Khoury     F      Waco       TX    US      40:43   40:29   20:14 36  18       Overall Female 
32    446 Jennifer Good      F      Waco       TX    US      41:12   41:02   20:31 48  19       Overall Female 
33    419 Shaunta Browder    F      Hewitt     TX    US      41:37   41:17   20:38 33  20       Overall Female 
34    442 DeAnna Toten Beard F      Woodway    TX    US      42:08   41:46   20:53 46  21       Overall Female 
35    402 Petra Ashleman     F      Waco       TX    US      42:31   42:19   21:09 57  22       Overall Female 
36    417 Caroline Cortez    F      WACO       TX    US      43:18   43:14   21:37 28  23       Overall Female 
37    448 M. Goodsuhm        F      Waco       TX    US      44:01   43:53   21:56 8   24       Overall Female 
38    447 George Suhm        M      Waco       TX    US      44:08   43:59   21:59 48  14       Overall Male   
39    425 Ricky Edison       M      Woodway    TX    US      44:33   44:12   22:06 41  15       Overall Male   
40    418 Brittany Naughton  F      Durant     OK    US      45:56   45:35   22:47 29  25       Overall Female 
41    449 Lisa Cain          F      Waco       TX    US      45:56   45:46   22:53 50  26       Overall Female 
42    450 Franci Rogers      F      Waco       TX    US      45:59   45:49   22:54 49  27       Overall Female 
43    456 Allison Middleton  F      Elm Mott   TX    US      46:07   45:58   22:59 34  28       Overall Female 
44    431 Lizzy Vera         F      Waco       TX    US      47:35   47:27   23:43 36  29       Overall Female 
45    413 Mollie Callahan    F      Waco       TX    US      47:42   47:34   23:47 36  30       Overall Female 
46    410 G. Oyler           F      Waco       TX    US      48:21   48:13   24:06 8   31       Overall Female 
47    409 Natalie Oyler      F      Waco       TX    US      48:25   48:17   24:08 45  32       Overall Female 
48    430 Austin Wratchford  M      Waco       TX    US      48:40   48:21   24:10 28  16       Overall Male   
49    429 Jessica Hodge      F      Waco       TX    US      48:39   48:23   24:11 24  33       Overall Female 
50    454 Michelle Elvins    F      Woodway    TX    US      50:13   50:00   25:00 50  34       Overall Female 
51    453 Sharon Matthews    F      Woodway    TX    US      50:13   50:00   25:00 48  35       Overall Female 
52    462 Jackie Dove        F      Waco       TX    US      58:05   57:38   28:49 42  36       Overall Female 
53    438 Tiffany Browder    F      Bruceville TX    US      1:05:09 1:04:42 32:21 39  37       Overall Female 
54    441 Debbie Walker      F      Bruceville TX    US      1:05:11 1:04:46 32:23 63  38       Overall Female 
55    404 Laura Langdale     F      Waco       TX    US      1:16:07 1:15:38 37:49 49  39       Overall Female 
56    401 Bill Walsleben     M      Waco       TX    US      1:16:08 1:15:41 37:50 74  17       Overall Male   
57    432 Rhonda Barron      F      Waco       TX    US      1:56:41 1:56:08 58:04 66  40       Overall Female 
58    433 Jennifer Coffee    F      Waco       TX    US      1:56:42 1:56:09 58:04 42  41       Overall Female 


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Joaquin Gonzalez 461 14  1       Waco TX US   22:12 
2     Eric Ochoa       460 44  3       Waco TX US   27:25 
3     L. Strelsky      421 10  4       Hewitt TX US 27:40 


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Tonya Trepinski   459 44  2       Waco TX US 26:09 
2     Rosa Nava         407 35  7       Rice TX US 32:06 
3     LouAnna Arterburn 738 46  8       Waco TX US 32:11 
4     Jessica Posey     458 24  11      Waco TX US 34:30 

Embed Code