Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City         State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                              Time              Percentage Place                   
===== === ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     76  Paul Wirth        M                                 22:19   11:10 49             1        Overall Male   
2     82  Joaquin Gonzalez  M      WACO         TX    US      22:45   11:23 13             2        Overall Male   
3     77  A. Johnston       F      WOODWAY      TX    US      23:13   11:37 9              1        Overall Female 
4     81  Rob Hunt          M      ELM MOTT     TX    US      24:01   12:01 45             3        Overall Male   
5     65  N. Carruth        F      Waco         TX    US      24:02   12:01 12             2        Overall Female 
6     33  Caleb Strickland  M      Arlington    TX    US      26:04   13:02 13             4        Overall Male   
7     72  John Rentmeesters M      Hewitt       TX    US      28:12   14:06 55             5        Overall Male   
8     83  Kaylyn Krejci     F      Waco         TX    US      29:31   14:46 22             3        Overall Female 
9     79  I. Madewell       F      WACO         TX    US      29:47   14:54 8              4        Overall Female 
10    78  Calvin Madewell   M      WACO         TX    US      29:48   14:54 43             6        Overall Male   
11    45  Carrie Smith      F      WOODWAY      TX    US      30:05   15:03 39             5        Overall Female 
12    30  Kevin Douglas     M      Woodway      TX    US      30:12   15:06 52             7        Overall Male   
13    84  Allison Ditto     F      WOODWAY      TX    US      30:53   15:27 36             6        Overall Female 
14    50  Lindy Wood        M      Hewitt       TX    US      31:15   15:38 26             8        Overall Male   
15    51  L. Strelsky       M      Hewitt       TX    US      31:34   15:47 9              9        Overall Male   
16    73  Carmen Ortiz      F      Austin       TX    US      31:53   15:57 45             7        Overall Female 
17    54  Danny Pavlas      M      West         TX    US      32:18   16:09 48             10       Overall Male   
18    60  C. Turner         F      West         TX    US      32:24   16:12 9              8        Overall Female 
19    70  Nikki Hunt        F      Elm Mott     TX    US      32:27   16:14 42             9        Overall Female 
20    80  Kali Hunt         F      ELM MOTT     TX    US      32:28   16:14 22             10       Overall Female 
21    42  Jeanne Barrett    F      Waco         TX    US      33:57   16:59 50             11       Overall Female 
22    43  Rachel Adair      F      China Spring TX    US      34:03   17:02 46             12       Overall Female 
23    41  Lacey McKenzie    F      Waco         TX    US      34:26   17:13 37             13       Overall Female 
24    40  Rebecca Khoury    F      Waco         TX    US      34:32   17:16 35             14       Overall Female 
25    47  P. Smith          M      Woodway      TX    US      35:02   17:31 11             11       Overall Male   
26    34  Adriana Wilson    F      Hewitt       TX    US      35:07   17:34 34             15       Overall Female 
27    39  Heather Bachhofer F      Kopperl      TX    US      35:35   17:48 37             16       Overall Female 
28    35  Cristy Malott     F      Meridian     TX    US      35:36   17:48 44             17       Overall Female 
29    28  Christine Herdman F      Waco         TX    US      35:40   17:50 29             18       Overall Female 
30    29  Judy Smith        F      Arlington    TX    US      36:02   18:01 62             19       Overall Female 
31    32  Evan Mast         M      Arlington    TX    US      36:30   18:15 35             12       Overall Male   
32    59  Lori Turner       F      West         TX    US      37:33   18:47 42             20       Overall Female 
33    37  Richard Child     M      Robinson     TX    US      37:53   18:57 51             13       Overall Male   
34    38  Tanner Evans      M      Robinson     TX    US      37:53   18:57 20             14       Overall Male   
35    44  Montana Coffee    F      waco         TX    US      38:39   19:20 14             21       Overall Female 
36    36  Anthony Malott    M      Meridian     TX    US      39:33   19:47 44             15       Overall Male   
37    27  Amy Lockman       F      Woodway      TX    US      40:10   20:05 54             22       Overall Female 
38    69  Erick Huntley     M      Waco         TX    US      40:33   20:17 24             16       Overall Male   
39    71  Tanya Puig        F      Robinson     TX    US      40:34   20:17 41             23       Overall Female 
40    68  Allyson Jacks     F      Waco         TX    US      40:35   20:18 24             24       Overall Female 
41    31  Petra Ashleman    F      Waco         TX    US      40:51   20:26 56             25       Overall Female 
42    52  Randy Hicks       M      Waco         TX    US      41:04   20:32 49             17       Overall Male   
43    46  Jeffrey Smith     M      Woodway      TX    US      41:17   20:39 40             18       Overall Male   
44    75  K. Strelsky       F      HEWITT       TX    US      41:59   21:00 7              26       Overall Female 
45    66  Julie Andress     F      Crawford     TX    US      42:00   21:00 45             27       Overall Female 
46    48  Shaunta Browder   F      Hewitt       TX    US      42:15   21:08 32             28       Overall Female 
47    49  Romy Lozano       F      Penelope     TX    US      42:28   21:14 52             29       Overall Female 
48    53  Tracey Neal       F      Lorena       TX    US      43:10   21:35 30             30       Overall Female 
49    62  K. Oyler          F      Waco         TX    US      47:16   23:38 9              31       Overall Female 
50    63  G. Oyler          F      Waco         TX    US      47:43   23:52 7              32       Overall Female 
51    61  Matalie Oyler     F      Waco         TX    US      47:43   23:52 44             33       Overall Female 
52    74  Danny Sykora      M      Lorena       TX    US      49:47   24:54 49             19       Overall Male   
53    57  Jasmine Jackson   F      Waco         TX    US      56:39   28:20 25             34       Overall Female 
54    58  Matthew Jackson   M      Waco         TX    US      56:40   28:20 26             20       Overall Male   
55    56  Karen Walsleben   F      Waco         TX    US      1:14:37 37:19 67             35       Overall Female 
56    55  Bill Walsleben    M      Waco         TX    US      1:14:38 37:19 73             21       Overall Male   
57    26  Nell Rela         F      Hewitt       TX    US      1:31:43 45:52 56             36       Overall Female 
58    64  Laura Langdale    F      Waco         TX    US      1:34:40 47:20 48             37       Overall Female 


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Paul Wirth       76  49  1                      22:19 
2     Joaquin Gonzalez 82  13  2       WACO TX US     22:45 
3     Rob Hunt         81  45  4       ELM MOTT TX US 24:01 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     A. Johnston   77  9   3       WOODWAY TX US 23:13 
2     N. Carruth    65  12  5       Waco TX US    24:02 
3     Kaylyn Krejci 83  22  8       Waco TX US    29:31 

Embed Code