Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City      Chip  Pace  Division Division       
                                                    Time        Place                   
===== === ==================== ====== === ========= ===== ===== ======== ============== 
1     627 Christopher Qualls   M      24  Waco      20:33 10:16 1        Overall Male   
2     626 Jackson Kelly        M      15  Woodway   20:59 10:29 2        Overall Male   
3     616 C. EHLERS            M      11  Riesel    21:53 10:56 3        Overall Male   
4     634 Eric Ochoa           M      45            24:36 12:17 4        Overall Male   
5     606 Riley Martin         M      13  McGregor  25:45 12:52 5        Overall Male   
6     611 Rudy Hikel           M      32  Clifton   26:28 13:13 6        Overall Male   
7     612 R. Hikel             M      7   Clifton   26:28 13:13 7        Overall Male   
8     633 Mary Wolf            F      53            26:55 13:27 1        Overall Female 
9     617 Teresa Mellon        F      45  Hewitt    28:41 14:20 2        Overall Female 
10    631 Craig Scott          M      45  Hillsboro 28:42 14:20 8        Overall Male   
11    629 Elizabeth Rogers     F      57  Hewitt    29:44 14:51 3        Overall Female 
12    604 D. Martin            M      11  McGregor  29:48 14:53 9        Overall Male   
13    603 Shayleen Martin      F      39  McGregor  29:48 14:53 4        Overall Female 
14    632 samantha rains       F      21  Hewitt    30:40 15:19 5        Overall Female 
15    5   Denise Burns         F      41  Owasso    30:43 15:21 6        Overall Female 
16    105 Dani Andreotti       F      27  Hewitt    31:42 15:50 7        Overall Female 
17    628 Claudia Aleman-Nunez F      36  Waco      31:44 15:51 8        Overall Female 
18    639 Robert Rogers        M      56            32:00 15:59 10       Overall Male   
19    625 Kevin Stone          M      38  Groesbeck 33:30 16:44 11       Overall Male   
20    624 June Stone           F      51  Groesbeck 33:44 16:51 9        Overall Female 
21    638 M. Goodsubm          F      9             35:01 17:30 10       Overall Female 
22    637 George Suhm          M      49            35:04 17:31 12       Overall Male   
23    640 Janie Groth          F      38            36:10 18:04 11       Overall Female 
24    13  Cindy Carey          F      52  Robinson  38:18 19:08 12       Overall Female 
25    601 Lori Dorsey          F      32  Waco      38:30 19:14 13       Overall Female 
26    630 Kelly Plott          F      47  Waco      38:45 19:22 14       Overall Female 
27    621 Rosemary Warlick     F      57  Woodway   39:36 19:47 15       Overall Female 
28    613 Petra Ashleman       F      58  Waco      39:51 19:55 16       Overall Female 
29    605 Isabelle Martin      F      13  McGregor  44:16 22:07 17       Overall Female 
30    623 Tommie Daniels       F      60  McGregor  44:19 22:09 18       Overall Female 
31    620 Christine Bryant     F      54  Hewitt    44:25 22:12 19       Overall Female 
32    635 Claudia Victoria     F      55  Waco      45:16 22:37 20       Overall Female 
33    636 M'linda McGuire      F      59            45:20 22:39 21       Overall Female 
34    642 A. Forman            F      9             47:19 23:39 22       Overall Female 
35    641 Tabitha Forman       F      35  Mc Gregor 47:37 23:48 23       Overall Female 
36    607 Lanna Zorn           M      49  Woodway   47:43 23:51 13       Overall Male   
37    609 Traci Davis          F      52  Belton    48:04 24:01 24       Overall Female 
38    618 Roseland Sims        F      54  Groesbeck 49:41 24:50 25       Overall Female 
39    622 Dede Elmore          F      54  Groesbeck 49:41 24:50 26       Overall Female 
40    608 Vicki Walden         F      43  Waco      58:14 29:06 27       Overall Female 
41    619 Stefanie Wimbish     F      38  Holland   58:14 29:06 28       Overall Female 


Overall Male
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Christopher Qualls 627 24  1       Waco TX US    20:33 
2     Jackson Kelly      626 15  2       Woodway TX US 20:59 
3     C. EHLERS          616 11  3       Riesel TX US  21:53 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Mary Wolf        633 53  8                    26:55 
2     Teresa Mellon    617 45  9       Hewitt TX US 28:41 
3     Elizabeth Rogers 629 57  11      Hewitt TX US 29:44 

Embed Code