Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City           Chip    Pace  Division Division           
                                                           Time          Place                       
===== === ====================== ====== === ============== ======= ===== ======== ================== 
1     31  Andrew Cork            M      27  Woodway        46:43   9:20  1        Overall Male       
2     94  DAVID BISHOP           M      28  Waco           49:21   9:52  2        Overall Male       
                                                                         1        Male 25-29         
3     102 Erik Archer            M      48                 50:24   10:04 3        Overall Male       
                                                                         1        Male 45-49         
4     78  Matthew Peterson       M      24  Waco           52:17   10:27 4        Overall Male       
                                                                         1        Male 20-24         
5     83  Bruce Thoms            M      42                 53:03   10:36 5        Overall Male       
                                                                         1        Male 40-44         
6     77  Kelsey Landrum         F      21  Waco           53:10   10:37 1        Overall Female     
7     48  Ventura Gallegos       M      42  Bruceville     53:14   10:38 6        Overall Male       
                                                                         2        Male 40-44         
8     16  Trevor Allison         M      27  Waco           53:15   10:38 7        Overall Male       
                                                                         2        Male 25-29         
9     21  JACOB CORTEZ           M      30  WACO           53:50   10:45 8        Overall Male       
                                                                         1        Male 30-34         
10    104 Christopher Doe        M      33                 56:33   11:18 9        Overall Male       
                                                                         2        Male 30-34         
11    28  Paul Koester           M      23  Woodway        56:36   11:19 10       Overall Male       
                                                                         2        Male 20-24         
12    47  Brad Mullens           M      30  Robinson       57:44   11:32 11       Overall Male       
                                                                         3        Male 30-34         
13    64  Lori Kelley            F      51  Groesbeck      58:58   11:47 2        Overall Female     
                                                                         1        Female 50-54       
14    35  Nathan Rusterholtz     M      27  Woodway        1:00:31 12:06 12       Overall Male       
                                                                         3        Male 25-29         
15    62  Tommy Glockzin         M      51  San Antonio    1:00:32 12:06 13       Overall Male       
                                                                         1        Male 50-54         
16    58  Ken OConnor            M      53  Mc Gregor      1:00:58 12:11 14       Overall Male       
                                                                         2        Male 50-54         
17    85  Michael Martinez       M      34  Woodway        1:01:23 12:16 15       Overall Male       
                                                                         4        Male 30-34         
18    98  Sergio Tofanel         M      45                 1:01:26 12:17 16       Overall Male       
                                                                         2        Male 45-49         
19    7   Kaylyn Muscarello      F      24  Hewitt         1:02:00 12:23 3        Overall Female     
                                                                         1        Female 20-24       
20    46  Hannah Henexson        F      23  Waco           1:02:04 12:24 4        Overall Female     
                                                                         2        Female 20-24       
21    53  Chris Jones            M      47  Waco           1:03:08 12:37 17       Overall Male       
                                                                         3        Male 45-49         
22    82  Katie Kelley           F      36  Gatesville     1:03:18 12:39 5        Overall Female     
                                                                         1        Female 35-39       
23    70  Natasha Rash           F      44  Groesbeck      1:05:09 13:01 6        Overall Female     
                                                                         1        Female 40-44       
24    37  Jeremy Maas            M      41  Waco           1:05:56 13:11 18       Overall Male       
                                                                         3        Male 40-44         
25    26  John Gilmore           M      56  Corpus Christi 1:05:57 13:11 19       Overall Male       
                                                                         1        Male 55-59         
26    90  Charles Maskell        M      29  Waco           1:06:11 13:14 20       Overall Male       
                                                                         4        Male 25-29         
27    49  Julie Blackwell        F      34  Bruceville     1:06:47 13:21 7        Overall Female     
                                                                         1        Female 30-34       
28    89  Stewart Kelly          M      59  Woodway        1:06:57 13:23 21       Overall Male       
                                                                         2        Male 55-59         
29    71  Helen Chavez           F      28  Hewitt         1:08:15 13:38 8        Overall Female     
                                                                         1        Female 25-29       
30    97  Cheria Chislo          F      25                 1:08:25 13:40 9        Overall Female     
                                                                         2        Female 25-29       
31    19  David Mathis           M      34  Hewitt         1:08:47 13:45 22       Overall Male       
                                                                         5        Male 30-34         
32    14  Richard Steward        M      58  Hewitt         1:11:24 14:16 23       Overall Male       
                                                                         3        Male 55-59         
33    4   Caleb Burns            M      14  Owasso         1:12:11 14:26 24       Overall Male       
                                                                         1        Male 14 and Under  
34    86  Leticia Gomez          F      35  Groesbeck      1:13:20 14:39 10       Overall Female     
                                                                         2        Female 35-39       
35    67  Tyler Rodriquez        M      27  Hewitt         1:13:28 14:41 25       Overall Male       
                                                                         5        Male 25-29         
36    66  Jesse Acosta           M      43  WOODWAY        1:14:22 14:52 26       Overall Male       
                                                                         4        Male 40-44         
37    36  Matt Shane             M      37  Hewitt         1:14:50 14:57 27       Overall Male       
                                                                         1        Male 35-39         
38    92  Carlos Molina          M      32  Waxahachie     1:15:10 15:01 28       Overall Male       
                                                                         6        Male 30-34         
39    61  John Melendez          M      36  Midlothian     1:15:12 15:02 29       Overall Male       
                                                                         2        Male 35-39         
40    40  Katie Messerall        F      33  Waco           1:17:07 15:25 11       Overall Female     
                                                                         2        Female 30-34       
41    22  Michael Lockman        M      57  Woodway        1:17:58 15:35 30       Overall Male       
                                                                         4        Male 55-59         
42    24  Laurie Hull            F      50  Waco           1:18:35 15:42 12       Overall Female     
                                                                         2        Female 50-54       
43    57  Michael DIventi        M      44  Hewitt         1:18:42 15:44 31       Overall Male       
                                                                         5        Male 40-44         
44    99  Sandi Rains            F      54  Hewitt         1:18:46 15:45 13       Overall Female     
                                                                         3        Female 50-54       
45    52  Sonny Tlustos          M      45  Elm Mott       1:18:56 15:47 32       Overall Male       
                                                                         4        Male 45-49         
46    25  April Pullen           F      35  Waco           1:19:01 15:48 14       Overall Female     
                                                                         3        Female 35-39       
47    10  Tom Davis              M      57  Belton         1:19:26 15:53 33       Overall Male       
                                                                         5        Male 55-59         
48    56  LATOYA BIGELOW         F      39  Woodway        1:19:56 15:59 15       Overall Female     
                                                                         4        Female 35-39       
49    75  Scott Bland            M      45  Mc Gregor      1:20:02 16:00 34       Overall Male       
                                                                         5        Male 45-49         
50    68  Kristina Amrani        F      25  Waco           1:20:04 16:00 16       Overall Female     
                                                                         3        Female 25-29       
51    27  Chris Earles           M      51  Hewitt         1:20:47 16:09 35       Overall Male       
                                                                         3        Male 50-54         
52    73  Bill Lahey             M      58  Belton         1:22:36 16:31 36       Overall Male       
                                                                         6        Male 55-59         
53    11  Zach Walker            M      23  Waco           1:22:37 16:31 37       Overall Male       
                                                                         3        Male 20-24         
54    6   Mary Smith             F      32  Woodway        1:22:42 16:32 17       Overall Female     
                                                                         3        Female 30-34       
55    81  Todd Millerd           M      53  Waco           1:23:10 16:37 38       Overall Male       
                                                                         4        Male 50-54         
56    80  Jackie Brewer          F      49  Waco           1:23:23 16:40 18       Overall Female     
                                                                         1        Female 45-49       
57    79  Sonia Burlarley-Hyland F      25  Waco           1:23:28 16:41 19       Overall Female     
                                                                         4        Female 25-29       
58    44  Holley Pace            F      29  Robinson       1:23:56 16:47 20       Overall Female     
                                                                         5        Female 25-29       
59    2   Jasmine Khan           F      52  Waco           1:24:26 16:53 21       Overall Female     
                                                                         4        Female 50-54       
60    54  Jason Hartmann         M      42  Woodway        1:25:34 17:06 39       Overall Male       
                                                                         6        Male 40-44         
61    69  Kortlin White          M      27  Waco           1:26:25 17:16 40       Overall Male       
                                                                         6        Male 25-29         
62    34  Kevin Douglas          M      54  Woodway        1:27:16 17:27 41       Overall Male       
                                                                         5        Male 50-54         
63    95  Juanita Urbina         F      36  West           1:28:49 17:45 22       Overall Female     
                                                                         5        Female 35-39       
64    91  Norma Lara             F      26  Waco           1:28:50 17:45 23       Overall Female     
                                                                         6        Female 25-29       
65    33  Becky Phillips         F      47  Waco           1:30:50 18:09 24       Overall Female     
                                                                         2        Female 45-49       
66    103 Ralph Getman           M      63                 1:31:22 18:16 42       Overall Male       
                                                                         1        Male 60 and Over   
67    74  Kadi McMillan          F      45  Belton         1:31:35 18:18 25       Overall Female     
                                                                         3        Female 45-49       
68    23  Amy Lockman            F      56  Woodway        1:32:00 18:23 26       Overall Female     
                                                                         1        Female 55-59       
69    84  RUSTY EDWARDS          M      44  Waco           1:32:15 18:26 43       Overall Male       
                                                                         7        Male 40-44         
70    39  Joanne Spitz           F      59  Waco           1:33:28 18:41 27       Overall Female     
                                                                         2        Female 55-59       
71    96  Sandra Lene'           F      49  McGregor       1:33:38 18:43 28       Overall Female     
                                                                         4        Female 45-49       
72    45  Richard HORTON         M      45  Cedar Hill     1:34:38 18:55 44       Overall Male       
                                                                         6        Male 45-49         
73    87  Russell Putnam         M      54  Waco           1:34:51 18:58 45       Overall Male       
                                                                         6        Male 50-54         
74    55  Jason Anderson         M      40  Crawford       1:35:47 19:09 46       Overall Male       
                                                                         8        Male 40-44         
75    20  Mark Parker            M      56  WACO           1:35:48 19:09 47       Overall Male       
                                                                         7        Male 55-59         
76    93  Z. Ditto               M      10  Waco           1:36:07 19:13 48       Overall Male       
                                                                         2        Male 14 and Under  
77    65  Allison Ditto          F      38  Waco           1:36:09 19:13 29       Overall Female     
                                                                         6        Female 35-39       
78    63  Kallie Lahey           F      24  Hewitt         1:36:14 19:14 30       Overall Female     
                                                                         3        Female 20-24       
79    72  Cindy Lahey            F      53  Belton         1:36:17 19:15 31       Overall Female     
                                                                         5        Female 50-54       
80    3   Sara Sulak             F      41  Hillsboro      1:39:47 19:57 32       Overall Female     
                                                                         2        Female 40-44       
81    101 Adele Glomb            F      60                 1:40:01 20:00 33       Overall Female     
                                                                         1        Female 60 and Over 
82    29  Tamra Walthall         F      59  Waco           1:42:54 20:34 34       Overall Female     
                                                                         3        Female 55-59       
83    12  Bonnie Reyes           F      49  Waco           1:43:14 20:38 35       Overall Female     
                                                                         5        Female 45-49       
84    17  Clarence Hennig        M      49  Hewitt         1:45:38 21:07 49       Overall Male       
                                                                         7        Male 45-49         
85    100 Sherrie Brumbelow      F      61                 1:48:44 21:44 36       Overall Female     
                                                                         2        Female 60 and Over 
86    42  Sharon Choate          F      57  Llano          2:03:18 24:39 37       Overall Female     
                                                                         4        Female 55-59       
87    41  David Choate           M      64  Llano          2:03:20 24:39 50       Overall Male       
                                                                         2        Male 60 and Over   
88    76  Idalia Battiste        F      54  Austin         2:06:57 25:23 38       Overall Female     
                                                                         6        Female 50-54       
89    60  Ivon Mendoza           F      22  Waco           2:09:00 25:47 39       Overall Female     
                                                                         4        Female 20-24       
90    59  Arnold Mendoza         M      26  Waco           2:10:51 26:10 51       Overall Male       
                                                                         7        Male 25-29         


Overall Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Andrew Cork 31  27  1       Woodway TX US 46:43 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Kelsey Landrum 77  21  6       Waco TX US 53:10 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Caleb Burns 4   14  33      Owasso OK US 1:12:11 
2     Z. Ditto    93  10  76      Waco TX US   1:36:07 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Matthew Peterson 78  24  4       Waco TX US    52:17   
2     Paul Koester     28  23  11      Woodway TX US 56:36   
3     Zach Walker      11  23  53      Waco TX US    1:22:37 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Kaylyn Muscarello 7   24  19      Hewitt TX US 1:02:00 
2     Hannah Henexson   46  23  20      Waco TX US   1:02:04 
3     Kallie Lahey      63  24  78      Hewitt TX US 1:36:14 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     DAVID BISHOP       94  28  2       Waco TX US    49:21   
2     Trevor Allison     16  27  8       Waco TX US    53:15   
3     Nathan Rusterholtz 35  27  14      Woodway TX US 1:00:31 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Helen Chavez    71  28  29      Hewitt TX US 1:08:15 
2     Cheria Chislo   97  25  30                   1:08:25 
3     Kristina Amrani 68  25  50      Waco TX US   1:20:04 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     JACOB CORTEZ    21  30  9       WACO TX US     53:50 
2     Christopher Doe 104 33  10                     56:33 
3     Brad Mullens    47  30  12      Robinson TX US 57:44 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Julie Blackwell 49  34  27      Bruceville TX US 1:06:47 
2     Katie Messerall 40  33  40      Waco TX US       1:17:07 
3     Mary Smith      6   32  54      Woodway TX US    1:22:42 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Matt Shane    36  37  37      Hewitt TX US     1:14:50 
2     John Melendez 61  36  39      Midlothian TX US 1:15:12 


Female 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Katie Kelley  82  36  22      Gatesville      1:03:18 
2     Leticia Gomez 86  35  34      Groesbeck TX US 1:13:20 
3     April Pullen  25  35  46      Waco TX US      1:19:01 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Bruce Thoms      83  42  5                        53:03   
2     Ventura Gallegos 48  42  7       Bruceville TX US 53:14   
3     Jeremy Maas      37  41  24      Waco TX US       1:05:56 


Female 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Natasha Rash 70  44  23      Groesbeck TX US 1:05:09 
2     Sara Sulak   3   41  80      Hillsboro TX US 1:39:47 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Erik Archer    102 48  3                  50:24   
2     Sergio Tofanel 98  45  18                 1:01:26 
3     Chris Jones    53  47  21      Waco TX US 1:03:08 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Jackie Brewer  80  49  56      Waco TX US   1:23:23 
2     Becky Phillips 33  47  65      Waco TX US   1:30:50 
3     Kadi McMillan  74  45  67      Belton TX US 1:31:35 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Tommy Glockzin 62  51  15      San Antonio TX US 1:00:32 
2     Ken OConnor    58  53  16      Mc Gregor TX US   1:00:58 
3     Chris Earles   27  51  51      Hewitt TX US      1:20:47 


Female 50-54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Lori Kelley 64  51  13      Groesbeck TX US 58:58   
2     Laurie Hull 24  50  42      Waco TX US      1:18:35 
3     Sandi Rains 99  54  44      Hewitt TX US    1:18:46 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     John Gilmore    26  56  25      Corpus Christi TX US 1:05:57 
2     Stewart Kelly   89  59  28      Woodway TX US        1:06:57 
3     Richard Steward 14  58  32      Hewitt TX US         1:11:24 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Amy Lockman    23  56  68      Woodway TX US 1:32:00 
2     Joanne Spitz   39  59  70      Waco TX US    1:33:28 
3     Tamra Walthall 29  59  82      Waco TX US    1:42:54 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ======= 
1     Ralph Getman 103 63  66                  1:31:22 
2     David Choate 41  64  87      Llano TX US 2:03:20 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Adele Glomb       101 60  81               1:40:01 
2     Sherrie Brumbelow 100 61  85               1:48:44 

Embed Code