Results For
Critter Trail 5k Run/Walk @ Silver Springs State Park - Florida ***CANCELED FOR 2020

Silver Springs, FL 34488
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City              State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                     Time              Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1781 Cole Hendrix               M      Belleview         FL    0:21:33 6:56  15  1        M Open   
2     1889 James Bailey Jr            M      Belleview         FL    0:23:41 7:37  50  2        M Open   
3     1924 Gabe Marinelli             M      Ocala             FL    0:23:57 7:43  14  3        M Open   
4     1942 Jose Torres                M                        FL    0:23:59 7:43  40  1        M 25-29  
5     1734 Cora Berchem               F      Altamonte Springs FL    0:24:04 7:45  37  1        F Open   
6     1809 L. May                     M      Ocala             FL    0:25:02 8:03  8   1        M 0-12   
7     1563 K. Ramirez                 F      Anthony           FL    0:25:16 8:08  11  2        F Open   
8     1927 P. Nazzari                 F      Fort Mc Coy       FL    0:25:31 8:13  12  3        F Open   
9     1945 Steve Olafsen              M                              0:25:42 8:16  63  1        M 60-64  
10    1794 T. Kiger                   M      Ocklawaha         FL    0:26:04 8:23  12  2        M 0-12   
11    1850 Joseph Smith               M      Gainesville       FL    0:26:13 8:26  56  1        M 55-59  
12    1908 Matthew Beck               M      Ocala             FL    0:26:29 8:31  50  1        M 50-54  
13    1873 Jack Wilson                M      Palatka           FL    0:26:31 8:32  72  1        M 70-74  
14    1753 Nicolas Dileto             M      Warner Robins     GA    0:26:42 8:36  20  1        M 20-24  
15    1941 tad Frederick              M                              0:26:43 8:36  17  1        M 16-19  
16    1852 Darlene Staudacher         F      Dunnellon         FL    0:26:49 8:38  58  1        F 55-59  
17    1944 Tracey Olafsen             F                              0:26:57 8:40  64  1        F 60-64  
18    1761 Clifton Edwards            M      Dunnellon         FL    0:27:02 8:42  64  2        M 60-64  
19    1771 Sarah Frederick            F      Warner Robins     GA    0:27:04 8:43  22  1        F 20-24  
20    1816 Daniella Minde             F      Wellington        FL    0:27:08 8:44  36  1        F 35-39  
21    1892 Jenny Talmadge             F      Hawthorne         FL    0:27:15 8:46  27  1        F 25-29  
22    1839 CHRIS SHUTE                M      Weirsdale         FL    0:27:18 8:47  69  1        M 65-69  
23    1770 NATALIE FREDERICK          F      Starke            FL    0:27:21 8:48  55  2        F 55-59  
24    1804 C. Manning                 M      Ocala             FL    0:27:33 8:52  11  3        M 0-12   
25    1946 Donita Hearns              F      Ocala             FL    0:27:47 8:57  50  1        F 50-54  
26    1799 Ronald Largett             M      Ocala             FL    0:27:58 9:00  42  1        M 40-44  
27    1795 Dawn Koval                 F      Saint Augustine   FL    0:28:16 9:06  42  1        F 40-44  
28    1901 Christina Sanchez          F      Ocala             FL    0:28:32 9:11  29  2        F 25-29  
29    1936 Benjamin Ruckert           M      Deland            FL    0:28:38 9:13  26  2        M 25-29  
30    1951 Shawn Hannican             M                              0:28:53 9:18  35  1        M 35-39  
31    333  Sheri Rowe                 F      The Villages      FL    0:29:05 9:22  60  2        F 60-64  
32    1719 Kelley Addington           F      Ocala             FL    0:29:30 9:30  26  3        F 25-29  
33    1950 Mark Barrett               M                              0:29:34 9:31  65  2        M 65-69  
34    1881 B. Strickland              M      Reddick           FL    0:29:38 9:32  8   4        M 0-12   
35    1882 Devon Strickland           F      Reddick           FL    0:29:39 9:33  46  1        F 45-49  
36    1707 Colin Niemiec              M      Dunnellon         FL    0:29:58 9:39  63  3        M 60-64  
37    1923 Janet Marinelli            F      Ocala             FL    0:30:15 9:44  45  2        F 45-49  
38    1780 Christina Hannon           F      Ocala             FL    0:30:30 9:49  43  2        F 40-44  
39    1743 Fredrik Coulter            M      DeLand            FL    0:30:32 9:50  61  4        M 60-64  
40    1662 MICHAEL BASBANO            M      Ocala             FL    0:30:48 9:55  47  1        M 45-49  
41    1949 R. Palmateer               F                              0:30:48 9:55  12  1        F 0-12   
42    1848 T. Slaton                  M      odessa            FL    0:31:00 9:59  9   5        M 0-12   
43    1939 Susan Mitchell             F                              0:31:01 9:59  54  2        F 50-54  
44    1763 Victoria Fenton            F      Ocala             FL    0:31:10 10:02 31  1        F 30-34  
45    1909 E. Beck                    F      Ocala             FL    0:31:11 10:02 9   2        F 0-12   
46    1895 M. Lingle                  F      Ocala             FL    0:31:11 10:02 9   3        F 0-12   
47    1948 Kerry Palmateer            F                              0:31:32 10:09 49  3        F 45-49  
48    1759 Monica Drouillard          F      Winter Park       FL    0:31:34 10:10 62  3        F 60-64  
49    1930 A. Dolan                   F      Silver Springs    FL    0:31:54 10:16 11  4        F 0-12   
50    1931 Corban Dolan               M      Silver Springs    FL    0:31:54 10:16 14  1        M 13-15  
51    1810 Mitchell McCleary          M      Reddick           FL    0:31:59 10:18 27  3        M 25-29  
52    1828 Sandra Piloto              F      Port Saint Lucie  FL    0:32:08 10:21 54  3        F 50-54  
53    1841 JONATHAN SHUTE             M      Summerfield       FL    0:32:23 10:25 38  2        M 35-39  
54    1840 E. SHUTE                   M      Summerfield       FL    0:32:23 10:25 7   6        M 0-12   
55    1921 Jeff Herren                M      Pierson           FL    0:32:30 10:28 49  2        M 45-49  
56    1886 Terra Clark                F      Ft. McCoy         FL    0:32:30 10:28 14  1        F 13-15  
57    1943 Ronald Gerson              M                              0:32:52 10:35 39  3        M 35-39  
58    1872 Kim Williams               F      Flagler Beach     FL    0:32:53 10:35 64  4        F 60-64  
59    1922 Tanya Herren               F      Pierson           FL    0:32:56 10:36 42  3        F 40-44  
60    1929 Nancy Shadle               F      Anthony           FL    0:32:58 10:37 45  4        F 45-49  
61    1733 Victor Behan               M      Sparr             FL    0:33:03 10:38 72  2        M 70-74  
62    1803 Belinda Luquis             F      Citra             FL    0:33:28 10:46 48  5        F 45-49  
63    1802 Aileen Luquis              F      Manati                  0:33:35 10:49 46  6        F 45-49  
64    1933 Bruce Richards             M      Elk Grove Village IL    0:33:44 10:51 49  3        M 45-49  
65    1669 Hedwig Schlesiger-Domin    F      Bornheim          NW    0:33:57 10:56 64  5        F 60-64  
66    1842 LORRAINE SHUTE             F      Weirsdale         FL    0:34:24 11:04 67  1        F 65-69  
67    1773 L. Fulghum                 M      Ocala             FL    0:34:25 11:05 8   7        M 0-12   
68    1786 J. Hutchinson              M      Ocala             FL    0:34:27 11:05 8   8        M 0-12   
69    1807 Kelly Martin               F      Ocala             FL    0:34:39 11:09 34  2        F 30-34  
70    1787 Rose Hutchinson            F      Ocala             FL    0:34:40 11:09 35  2        F 35-39  
71    1739 Justin Caruthers           M      Ocala             FL    0:34:47 11:12 31  1        M 30-34  
72    1837 Allison Seckel             F      Ocala             FL    0:34:47 11:12 42  4        F 40-44  
73    1826 Bob Pike                   M      Ocala             FL    0:35:07 11:18 60  5        M 60-64  
74    1932 Chris Dolan                M      Silver Springs    FL    0:35:15 11:21 52  2        M 50-54  
75    1906 Lane Pearsall              M      Ocala             FL    0:35:31 11:26 60  6        M 60-64  
76    1836 Todd Schrader              M      Dunnellon         FL    0:35:40 11:29 58  2        M 55-59  
77    1784 Elizabeth Horner           F      Dunnellon         FL    0:35:40 11:29 44  5        F 40-44  
78    1800 Victoria Leppold           F      Ocala             FL    0:35:52 11:33 25  4        F 25-29  
79    1902 Alexander Sanchez          M      Ocala             FL    0:36:29 11:45 27  4        M 25-29  
80    1849 Tonya Slaton               F      Odessa            FL    0:36:34 11:46 39  3        F 35-39  
81    1890 Radhames Ramos             M      Ocala             FL    0:36:44 11:49 43  2        M 40-44  
82    1769 Cathy Frasier              F      Winter Park       FL    0:36:52 11:52 55  3        F 55-59  
83    1903 Bruce Rousseau             M      Dunnellon         FL    0:36:52 11:52 72  3        M 70-74  
84    1730 Mike Bassett               M      Gainesville       FL    0:36:55 11:53 48  4        M 45-49  
85    1891 Rafaela Valdez             F      Ocala             FL    0:36:59 11:54 44  6        F 40-44  
86    1679 Justine Blackmer           F      Fort Mc Coy       FL    0:37:15 11:59 17  1        F 16-19  
87    1911 Christi Raney              F      Ocala             FL    0:37:22 12:02 31  3        F 30-34  
88    1751 Terry Dickensheet          M      Belleview         FL    0:37:31 12:05 60  7        M 60-64  
89    1919 Michael Poucher            M      Ocala             FL    0:37:32 12:05 59  3        M 55-59  
90    1838 Brian Seckel               M      Ocala             FL    0:37:37 12:06 46  5        M 45-49  
91    1917 E. Poucher                 M      Ocala             FL    0:37:52 12:11 8   9        M 0-12   
92    1918 Sandra Poucher             F      Ocala             FL    0:37:55 12:12 50  4        F 50-54  
93    1854 Rayne Summers              F      Silver Springs    FL    0:38:06 12:16 51  5        F 50-54  
94    1823 Ashley Peace               F      Ocala             FL    0:38:37 12:26 28  5        F 25-29  
95    1938 Jason Strauss              M      Ocala             FL    0:38:37 12:26 40  3        M 40-44  
96    1744 Kathleen Davis             F      Beverly Hills     FL    0:38:45 12:28 52  6        F 50-54  
97    1682 Adam Salama                M      Ocala             FL    0:38:50 12:30 28  5        M 25-29  
98    1808 Michelle Martin            F      Belleview         FL    0:38:54 12:31 45  7        F 45-49  
99    1754 Beverly Dorsey             F      Snellville        GA    0:38:55 12:32 51  7        F 50-54  
100   1783 Zachary Hendrix            M      Belleview         FL    0:39:00 12:33 13  2        M 13-15  
101   1791 Jennifer Katz              F      Gainesville       FL    0:39:12 12:37 35  4        F 35-39  
102   1782 Jaymee Hendrix             F      Belleview         FL    0:39:24 12:41 45  8        F 45-49  
103   1898 Jesse Clark                M      Ft. McCoy         FL    0:39:31 12:43 38  4        M 35-39  
104   1907 Megan Hahn                 F      Ocala             FL    0:39:56 12:51 28  6        F 25-29  
105   1900 M. Hatch                   F      Ocala             FL    0:39:57 12:52 11  5        F 0-12   
106   1765 Tari Flynn                 F      Paisley           FL    0:40:12 12:56 64  6        F 60-64  
107   1768 Erin Fountain              F      Ocala             FL    0:40:21 12:59 19  2        F 16-19  
108   1774 Austin Fulk                M      Ocala             FL    0:40:22 13:00 20  2        M 20-24  
109   1847 Marshall Slaton            M      odessa            FL    0:40:29 13:02 45  6        M 45-49  
110   1547 Jaclyne Smith              F      Ocala             FL    0:41:10 13:15 30  4        F 30-34  
111   1785 D. Hutchinson              M      Ocala             FL    0:41:17 13:17 10  10       M 0-12   
112   1764 Ashley Fernandez           F      Ocala             FL    0:41:18 13:18 33  5        F 30-34  
113   1814 Mildred Medina             F      Anthony           FL    0:41:35 13:23 60  7        F 60-64  
114   1819 Roxann O'hara              F      Silver Springs    FL    0:41:57 13:30 57  4        F 55-59  
115   1920 Grace Hadlock              F      Hawthorne         FL    0:42:14 13:36 24  2        F 20-24  
116   1552 Ceann Kerekes              F      The Villages      FL    0:42:33 13:42 51  8        F 50-54  
117   1788 Linda Jacobsen             F      New Port Richey   FL    0:42:41 13:44 63  8        F 60-64  
118   1844 B. Sims                    F      Ocala             FL    0:43:17 13:56 9   6        F 0-12   
119   1905 A. Lipphardt               F      Ocala             FL    0:43:29 14:00 8   7        F 0-12   
120   1904 Jessica Lipphardt          F      Ocala             FL    0:43:29 14:00 37  5        F 35-39  
121   1845 Katilyn Sims               F      Ocala             FL    0:43:33 14:01 21  3        F 20-24  
122   1843 A. Sims                    F      Ocala             FL    0:43:33 14:01 9   8        F 0-12   
123   1805 Marianne Marcoux           F      Ocklawaha         FL    0:44:15 14:15 65  2        F 65-69  
124   1858 Lainey Thompson            F      Belleview         FL    0:44:22 14:17 25  7        F 25-29  
125   1912 Gloria Edwards             F      Dunnellon         FL    0:44:31 14:20 71  1        F 70-74  
126   1887 Margaret Anderson          F      Gainesville       FL    0:44:42 14:23 25  8        F 25-29  
127   1725 Susan Azevedo              F      Ocala             FL    0:44:53 14:27 73  2        F 70-74  
128   1720 Juanita Alexander          F      Gladwin           MI    0:44:58 14:28 70  3        F 70-74  
129   1835 Stefanie Schatzman         F      Land O Lakes      FL    0:45:18 14:35 69  3        F 65-69  
130   1756 Dennis Double              M      Ocala             FL    0:46:24 14:56 69  3        M 65-69  
131   1728 Greg Ballinger             M      Ocala             FL    0:46:35 15:00 66  4        M 65-69  
132   1863 William Waddington         M      Summerfield       FL    0:47:05 15:09 73  4        M 70-74  
133   1833 Susie Rowland              F      Summerfield       FL    0:47:05 15:09 61  9        F 60-64  
134   1832 Tammy Roshwald             F      Ocala             FL    0:47:13 15:12 48  9        F 45-49  
135   1822 Dimitrios Papadopoulos     M      Ocala             FL    0:47:13 15:12 39  5        M 35-39  
136   1742 Oren Costantini            M      Ocala             FL    0:47:22 15:15 32  2        M 30-34  
137   1747 Erin Deegan                F      Ocala             FL    0:47:22 15:15 36  6        F 35-39  
138   1928 Stephanie Caudle           F      Gainesville       FL    0:47:27 15:16 24  4        F 20-24  
139   1860 Barbara Toeppen-Sprigg     F      Ocala             FL    0:48:07 15:29 75  1        F 75-99  
140   1883 Carlean Harris             F      Ocala             FL    0:48:21 15:34 41  7        F 40-44  
141   1665 JOSE QUINTERO              M      PORT ST LUCIE     FL    0:48:28 15:36 76  1        M 75-99  
142   1745 Jenny Day                  F      Lady Lake         FL    0:48:51 15:43 52  9        F 50-54  
143   1558 Janet Secrist              F      Ft. McCoy         FL    0:49:19 15:52 67  4        F 65-69  
144   1821 Doris Padro                F      Ocala             FL    0:49:23 15:54 59  5        F 55-59  
145   1937 Jessica Lemes              F      Deland            FL    0:49:39 15:59 25  9        F 25-29  
146   1935 Brooke Markham             F      Debary            FL    0:49:39 15:59 25  10       F 25-29  
147   1934 Lori Richards              F      The Villages      FL    0:49:52 16:03 49  10       F 45-49  
148   1868 T. Weaver                  M      Citra             FL    0:49:53 16:03 9   11       M 0-12   
149   1846 M. Slaton                  F      odessa            FL    0:50:48 16:21 7   9        F 0-12   
150   1867 Jennifer Weaver            F      Citra             FL    0:51:41 16:38 49  11       F 45-49  
151   1746 Audrey Deatrick            F      Clermont          FL    0:51:48 16:40 52  10       F 50-54  
152   1724 Scott Anderson             M      Belleview         FL    0:51:55 16:43 45  7        M 45-49  
153   1818 Edith Moser                F      Port Orange       FL    0:51:59 16:44 68  5        F 65-69  
154   1893 Donald Jennings            M      Reddick           FL    0:52:29 16:54 51  3        M 50-54  
155   1755 Brenda Double              F      Ocala             FL    0:52:32 16:55 61  10       F 60-64  
156   1722 Terasia Allensworth        F      Weston            FL    0:53:14 17:08 52  11       F 50-54  
157   1925 Ralph Cole                 M      Ocala             FL    0:53:17 17:09 68  5        M 65-69  
158   1878 Thomas Young               M      Summerfield       FL    0:53:17 17:09 76  2        M 75-99  
159   1926 Kandie Cole                F      Ocala             FL    0:53:19 17:10 71  4        F 70-74  
160   1827 Nancy Pike                 F      Ocala             FL    0:53:57 17:22 61  11       F 60-64  
161   1738 Ann-Marie Caron            F      Ocala             FL    0:54:04 17:24 59  6        F 55-59  
162   1752 Ronnie DiDonato            M      Ocala             FL    0:54:09 17:26 77  3        M 75-99  
163   1801 Laurie Lomicka             F      Ocala             FL    0:54:23 17:30 59  7        F 55-59  
164   1789 Lori Jacquot               F      Port Orange       FL    0:54:25 17:31 57  8        F 55-59  
165   1790 Gayle Jones                F      Branford          FL    0:54:30 17:33 65  6        F 65-69  
166   1748 Beth DiBiasio              F      Ocala             FL    0:54:30 17:33 56  9        F 55-59  
167   1866 Robin Wayne                F      Ocala             FL    0:54:33 17:33 59  10       F 55-59  
168   1815 Tina Miller                F      Dunnellon         FL    0:56:58 18:20 56  11       F 55-59  
169   1796 Stacie Krape               F      Dunnellon         FL    0:56:58 18:20 56  12       F 55-59  
170   1880 Khakelia Sheffield         F      ocala             FL    0:57:19 18:27 26  11       F 25-29  
171   1723 Connie Anderson            F      Ocala             FL    0:57:29 18:30 64  12       F 60-64  
172   1766 JoAnn Foster               F      Oxford            FL    0:57:31 18:31 56  13       F 55-59  
173   1767 Lacey Foster               F      Oxford            FL    0:57:33 18:31 19  3        F 16-19  
174   1831 Bonita Rogers              F      Ocala             FL    0:57:33 18:31 56  14       F 55-59  
175   1940 Grace Frederick            F                              0:57:34 18:32 20  5        F 20-24  
176   1792 Rebecca Kavanaugh Stubbles F      Ocala             FL    0:57:48 18:36 66  7        F 65-69  
177   1879 jonathan harris            M      Ocala             FL    0:57:50 18:37 46  8        M 45-49  
178   1859 Lisa Thompson              F      Orange City       FL    0:57:51 18:37 52  12       F 50-54  
179   1857 Daniel Thompson            M      Orange City       FL    0:57:52 18:38 52  4        M 50-54  
180   1757 J. Double                  M      Ocala             FL    0:58:13 18:44 9   12       M 0-12   
181   1758 Michelle Double            F      Ocala             FL    0:58:18 18:46 39  7        F 35-39  
182   1910 Bette Rosenblatt           F      Melrose           FL    0:58:22 18:47 61  13       F 60-64  
183   1824 Karen Pearsall             F      Hawthorne         FL    0:58:22 18:47 64  14       F 60-64  
184   1851 Leora Solomon              F      Citra             FL    0:58:23 18:48 68  8        F 65-69  
185   1750 Drucilla Dickensheet       F      Belleview         FL    0:58:52 18:57 58  15       F 55-59  
186   1776 Dianne Gillespie           F      Ocala             FL    0:58:53 18:57 52  13       F 50-54  
187   1871 Frances Widick             F      Ocala             FL    0:59:03 19:00 81  2        F 75-99  
188   1737 L. Bush                    M      Citra             FL    0:59:38 19:12 8   13       M 0-12   
189   1797 Jo Ann Kuhlman             F      Ocala             FL    0:59:56 19:17 71  5        F 70-74  
190   1760 Sally DuCharme             F      Ocala             FL    0:59:58 19:18 61  15       F 60-64  
191   1655 Bobbi Marschall            F      The Villages      FL    1:01:46 19:53 65  9        F 65-69  
192   1825 Valerie Peters             F      Lady Lake         FL    1:01:59 19:57 68  10       F 65-69  
193   1772 TAD FREDERICK              M      Starke            FL    1:02:34 20:08 53  5        M 50-54  
194   1778 Chris Hagins               M      Summerfield       FL    1:04:00 20:36 47  9        M 45-49  
195   1729 Jessie Barnard             F      Ocala             FL    1:04:36 20:48 65  11       F 65-69  
196   1888 Hellena Smejda             F      Ocala             FL    1:04:39 20:49 70  6        F 70-74  
197   1896 Patricia Angela Carroll    F      Belleview         FL    1:05:46 21:10 63  16       F 60-64  
198   1897 Justin Carroll             M      Belleview         FL    1:05:48 21:11 57  4        M 55-59  
199   1731 L. Bedford                 F      Citra             FL    1:05:57 21:14 12  10       F 0-12   
200   1732 Paula Bedford              F      Citra             FL    1:05:58 21:14 62  17       F 60-64  
201   1864 Angel Watson               F      Silver Springs    FL    1:06:34 21:26 53  14       F 50-54  
202   1853 Susie Stone                F      Silver Springs    FL    1:06:41 21:28 64  18       F 60-64  
203   1947 Bonnie Folsom              F                              1:06:57 21:33 38  8        F 35-39  
204   1663 Courtney Bateman           F      Ocala             FL    1:07:15 21:39 34  6        F 30-34  
205   1664 Lori Cocks                 F      Ocala             FL    1:07:17 21:39 54  15       F 50-54  
206   1721 Don Allensworth            M      Weston            FL    1:08:22 22:00 58  5        M 55-59  
207   1713 Lisa Cahill                F      Dunnellon         FL    1:08:23 22:01 54  16       F 50-54  
208   1877 Patrick Wooten             M      Anthony           FL    1:10:20 22:38 57  6        M 55-59  
209   1870 Belinda White              F      Anthony           FL    1:10:20 22:38 59  16       F 55-59  
210   1779 Chuck Hamilton             M      Ocala             FL    1:13:27 23:38 51  6        M 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Cole Hendrix    1781 15  1       M      Belleview FL US 21:33 
2     James Bailey Jr 1889 50  2       M      Belleview FL US 23:41 
3     Gabe Marinelli  1924 14  3       M      Ocala FL US     23:57 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Cora Berchem 1734 37  5       F      Altamonte Springs FL US 24:04 
2     K. Ramirez   1563 11  7       F      Anthony FL US           25:16 
3     P. Nazzari   1927 12  8       F      Fort Mc Coy FL US       25:31 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     L. May     1809 8   6       M      Ocala FL US     25:02 
2     T. Kiger   1794 12  10      M      Ocklawaha FL US 26:04 
3     C. Manning 1804 11  24      M      Ocala FL US     27:33 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Corban Dolan    1931 14  50      M      Silver Springs FL US 31:54 
2     Zachary Hendrix 1783 13  100     M      Belleview FL US      39:00 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     tad Frederick 1941 17  15      M               26:43 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Nicolas Dileto 1753 20  14      M      Warner Robins GA US 26:42 
2     Austin Fulk    1774 20  108     M      Ocala FL US         40:22 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jose Torres       1942 40  4       M       FL US        23:59 
2     Benjamin Ruckert  1936 26  29      M      Deland FL US  28:38 
3     Mitchell McCleary 1810 27  51      M      Reddick FL US 31:59 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Justin Caruthers 1739 31  71      M      Ocala FL US 34:47 
2     Oren Costantini  1742 32  136     M      Ocala FL US 47:22 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Shawn Hannican 1951 35  30      M                        28:53 
2     JONATHAN SHUTE 1841 38  53      M      Summerfield FL US 32:23 
3     Ronald Gerson  1943 39  57      M                        32:52 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Ronald Largett 1799 42  26      M      Ocala FL US 27:58 
2     Radhames Ramos 1890 43  81      M      Ocala FL US 36:44 
3     Jason Strauss  1938 40  95      M      Ocala FL US 38:37 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     MICHAEL BASBANO 1662 47  40      M      Ocala FL US             30:48 
2     Jeff Herren     1921 49  55      M      Pierson FL US           32:30 
3     Bruce Richards  1933 49  64      M      Elk Grove Village IL US 33:44 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Matthew Beck    1908 50  12      M      Ocala FL US          26:29 
2     Chris Dolan     1932 52  74      M      Silver Springs FL US 35:15 
3     Donald Jennings 1893 51  154     M      Reddick FL US        52:29 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Joseph Smith    1850 56  11      M      Gainesville FL US 26:13 
2     Todd Schrader   1836 58  76      M      Dunnellon FL US   35:40 
3     Michael Poucher 1919 59  89      M      Ocala FL US       37:32 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Steve Olafsen   1945 63  9       M                      25:42 
2     Clifton Edwards 1761 64  18      M      Dunnellon FL US 27:02 
3     Colin Niemiec   1707 63  36      M      Dunnellon FL US 29:58 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     CHRIS SHUTE   1839 69  22      M      Weirsdale FL US 27:18 
2     Mark Barrett  1950 65  33      M                      29:34 
3     Dennis Double 1756 69  130     M      Ocala FL US     46:24 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jack Wilson    1873 72  13      M      Palatka FL US   26:31 
2     Victor Behan   1733 72  61      M      Sparr FL US     33:03 
3     Bruce Rousseau 1903 72  83      M      Dunnellon FL US 36:52 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     JOSE QUINTERO   1665 76  141     M      PORT ST LUCIE FL US 48:28 
2     Thomas Young    1878 76  158     M      Summerfield FL US   53:17 
3     Ronnie DiDonato 1752 77  162     M      Ocala FL US         54:09 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     R. Palmateer 1949 12  41      F                  30:48 
2     E. Beck      1909 9   45      F      Ocala FL US 31:11 
3     M. Lingle    1895 9   46      F      Ocala FL US 31:11 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Terra Clark 1886 14  56      F      Ft. McCoy FL US 32:30 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Justine Blackmer 1679 17  86      F      Fort Mc Coy FL US 37:15 
2     Erin Fountain    1768 19  107     F      Ocala FL US       40:21 
3     Lacey Foster     1767 19  173     F      Oxford FL US      57:33 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sarah Frederick 1771 22  19      F      Warner Robins GA US 27:04 
2     Grace Hadlock   1920 24  115     F      Hawthorne FL US     42:14 
3     Katilyn Sims    1845 21  121     F      Ocala FL US         43:33 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jenny Talmadge    1892 27  21      F      Hawthorne FL US 27:15 
2     Christina Sanchez 1901 29  28      F      Ocala FL US     28:32 
3     Kelley Addington  1719 26  32      F      Ocala FL US     29:30 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Victoria Fenton 1763 31  44      F      Ocala FL US 31:10 
2     Kelly Martin    1807 34  69      F      Ocala FL US 34:39 
3     Christi Raney   1911 31  87      F      Ocala FL US 37:22 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Daniella Minde  1816 36  20      F      Wellington FL US 27:08 
2     Rose Hutchinson 1787 35  70      F      Ocala FL US      34:40 
3     Tonya Slaton    1849 39  80      F      Odessa FL US     36:34 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Dawn Koval       1795 42  27      F      Saint Augustine FL US 28:16 
2     Christina Hannon 1780 43  38      F      Ocala FL US           30:30 
3     Tanya Herren     1922 42  59      F      Pierson FL US         32:56 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Devon Strickland 1882 46  35      F      Reddick FL US 29:39 
2     Janet Marinelli  1923 45  37      F      Ocala FL US   30:15 
3     Kerry Palmateer  1948 49  47      F                    31:32 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Donita Hearns  1946 50  25      F      Ocala FL US            27:47 
2     Susan Mitchell 1939 54  43      F                             31:01 
3     Sandra Piloto  1828 54  52      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 32:08 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Darlene Staudacher 1852 58  16      F      Dunnellon FL US   26:49 
2     NATALIE FREDERICK  1770 55  23      F      Starke FL US      27:21 
3     Cathy Frasier      1769 55  82      F      Winter Park FL US 36:52 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tracey Olafsen    1944 64  17      F                         26:57 
2     Sheri Rowe        333  60  31      F      The Villages FL US 29:05 
3     Monica Drouillard 1759 62  48      F      Winter Park FL US  31:34 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     LORRAINE SHUTE     1842 67  66      F      Weirsdale FL US    34:24 
2     Marianne Marcoux   1805 65  123     F      Ocklawaha FL US    44:15 
3     Stefanie Schatzman 1835 69  129     F      Land O Lakes FL US 45:18 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gloria Edwards    1912 71  125     F      Dunnellon FL US 44:31 
2     Susan Azevedo     1725 73  127     F      Ocala FL US     44:53 
3     Juanita Alexander 1720 70  128     F      Gladwin MI US   44:58 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Barbara Toeppen-Sprigg 1860 75  139     F      Ocala FL US 48:07 
2     Frances Widick         1871 81  187     F      Ocala FL US 59:03 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.