Results For
Critter Trail 5k Run/Walk @ Silver Springs State Park - Florida ***CANCELED FOR 2020

Silver Springs, FL 34488
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     457 Jacob Csuka            M      Ocala          FL    US      0:20:34.4 0:20:34.4 6:37  16  64.4       1        M                  
2     465 William Amesbury       M      Ocala          FL    US      0:20:40.4 0:20:40.4 6:39  49  70.8       2        M                  
3     301 Andy Natwick           M      Fort Mc Coy    FL    US      0:21:20.2 0:21:20.2 6:52  33  61.6       3        M                  
4     489 Chris Lanza            M      Ocala          FL    US      0:21:25.8 0:21:25.8 6:54  35  61.9       1        M 35-39            
5     499 Cason Owens            M                           US      0:22:30.7 0:22:30.7 7:15  26  57.7       1        M 25-29            
6     495 Patrick Nelson         M      Fort Mc Coy    FL    US      0:22:37.0 0:22:37.0 7:17  33  58.1       1        M 30-34            
7     478 Matthew Jordan         M                           US      0:23:01.4 0:23:01.4 7:25  21  56.4       1        M 20-24            
8     460 Eric Chubeck           M      Summerfield    FL    US      0:23:16.6 0:23:16.6 7:30  37  57.6       2        M 35-39            
9     500 Dave Scardaville       M                           US      0:23:33.1 0:23:33.1 7:35  35  56.3       3        M 35-39            
10    431 Dennis Kroskey         M      the villages   FL    US      0:24:14.0 0:24:14.0 7:48  66  69.3       1        M 65-69            
11    446 Donald Manning         M      Ocala          FL    US      0:24:37.4 0:24:37.4 7:56  36  54.1       4        M 35-39            
12    368 Cora Berchem           F      Maitland       FL    US      0:25:03.8 0:25:03.8 8:04  33  59.1       1        F                  
13    469 Lynn Robinson          M      Ocala          FL    US      0:25:07.5 0:25:07.5 8:05  60  63.5       1        M 60-64            
14    354 S. Owens               M      Ocala          FL    US      0:25:26.6 0:25:26.6 8:11  11  58.6       1        M 0-12             
15    359 J. Maitha              M      Ocala          FL    US      0:25:27.2 0:25:27.2 8:12  12  56.6       2        M 0-12             
16    377 Courtney Fornof        F      Ocala          FL    US      0:25:41.8 0:25:41.8 8:16  22  57.5       2        F                  
17    259 Leon Ignacio           M                                   0:25:43.1 0:25:43.1 8:17  63  63.6       2        M 60-64            
18    471 Jason Varnadore        M      Ocala          FL    US      0:25:44.1 0:25:44.1 8:17  35  51.6       5        M 35-39            
19    491 Cole Harrison          M      Crystal River  FL    US      0:26:08.4 0:26:08.4 8:25  14  52.4       1        M 13-15            
20    387 Robert Ortiz           M      Trenton        FL    US      0:26:31.2 0:26:31.2 8:32  53  56.9       1        M 50-54            
21    498 Jeff Owens             M                           US      0:26:45.6 0:26:45.6 8:37  52  56.0       2        M 50-54            
22    253 Stacey Lamborn         F      Ocklawaha      FL    US      0:27:32.9 0:27:32.9 8:52  32  53.7       3        F                  
23    316 Parker Mattson         M      Anthony        FL    US      0:29:31.6 0:29:31.6 9:30  13  47.5       2        M 13-15            
24    479 Jonathon Hunter        M                           US      0:29:32.3 0:29:32.3 9:30  17  44.3       1        M 16-19            
25    435 Edward Almond          M      Ocala          FL    US      0:29:33.8 0:29:33.8 9:31  24  43.9       2        M 20-24            
26    493 Kaitlyn Hanson         F      Anthony        FL    US      0:29:35.8 0:29:35.8 9:32  13  54.5       1        F 13-15            
27    376 Lisa Malone            F      Ocala          FL    US      0:29:36.7 0:29:36.7 9:32  48  54.6       1        F 45-49            
28    395 L. Fitzgerald          M      St. Augustine  FL    US      0:29:38.3 0:29:38.3 9:32  12  48.6       3        M 0-12             
29    355 S. Romine              M      Ocala          FL    US      0:29:38.3 0:29:38.3 9:32  11  50.3       4        M 0-12             
30    447 Dan Donald             M      Ocala          FL    US      0:29:45.7 0:29:45.7 9:35  41  46.4       1        M 40-44            
31    258 Bill Birdsall          M                           US      0:29:57.3 0:29:57.3 9:38  61  53.7       3        M 60-64            
32    486 Alora Yancey           F      Ocala          FL    US      0:30:17.9 0:30:17.9 9:45  26  48.7       1        F 25-29            
33    382 CHRIS SHUTE            M      Weirsdale      FL    US      0:30:23.4 0:30:23.4 9:47  65  54.8       2        M 65-69            
34    361 J. Bohorquez           M      Ocala          FL    US      0:30:23.6 0:30:23.6 9:47  11  49.1       5        M 0-12             
35    383 LORRI SHUTE            F      Weirsdale      FL    US      0:30:24.2 0:30:24.2 9:47  63  63.3       1        F 60-64            
36    321 Karen Berg             F      Minnetonka     MN    US      0:30:40.0 0:30:40.0 9:52  60  60.4       2        F 60-64            
37    342 Kristee Booth          F      Deland         FL    US      0:30:59.9 0:30:59.9 9:59  48  52.2       2        F 45-49            
38    357 M. Dersch              M      Ocala          FL    US      0:31:20.2 0:31:20.2 10:05 12  46.0       6        M 0-12             
39    305 Sarah Frederick        F      starke         FL    US      0:31:28.0 0:31:28.0 10:08 18  47.1       1        F 16-19            
40    263 Amanda Santos          F                           US      0:32:54.1 0:32:54.1 10:35 28  44.9       2        F 25-29            
41    341 Terri Varnadoe         F      Ocala          FL    US      0:32:54.4 0:32:54.4 10:35 56  53.7       1        F 55-59            
42    351 T. Ayton               M      Ocala          FL    US      0:32:55.4 0:32:55.4 10:36 11  45.3       7        M 0-12             
43    364 Valarie Lacefield      F      Ocala          FL    US      0:33:02.0 0:33:02.0 10:38 45  47.6       3        F 45-49            
44    350 Debbie Ayton           F      Ocala          FL    US      0:33:15.5 0:33:15.5 10:42 36  44.8       1        F 35-39            
45    328 Scott Vergano          M      Ocala          FL    US      0:33:18.5 0:33:18.5 10:43 40  41.2       2        M 40-44            
46    480 Nina Burnett           F                           US      0:33:19.2 0:33:19.2 10:43 45  47.2       4        F 45-49            
47    487 David Santa            M      Ocala          FL    US      0:33:20.6 0:33:20.6 10:44 65  49.9       3        M 65-69            
48    429 Cindy Meagher          F      Citra          FL    US      0:33:46.2 0:33:46.2 10:52 51  49.5       1        F 50-54            
49    335 Julie Munden           F      Williston      FL    US      0:33:52.8 0:33:52.8 10:54 36  44.0       2        F 35-39            
50    352 C. Garri               M      Ocala          FL    US      0:33:58.1 0:33:58.1 10:56 11  43.9       8        M 0-12             
51    388 S. McGinley            F      Ocala          FL    US      0:35:21.4 0:35:21.4 11:23 12  46.6       1        F 0-12             
52    366 Mitzi Smith            F      Fort McCoy     FL    US      0:36:01.5 0:36:01.5 11:36 43  42.9       1        F 40-44            
53    336 Rayne Summers          F      Silver Springs FL    US      0:36:11.6 0:36:11.6 11:39 47  44.2       5        F 45-49            
54    372 Sarah Satterfield      F      Ocala          FL    US      0:36:17.1 0:36:17.1 11:41 43  42.6       2        F 40-44            
55    468 Blaine Rigsby          M      Ocala          FL    US      0:36:38.8 0:36:38.8 11:48 26  35.4       2        M 25-29            
56    327 Nina Morrison          F      Ocala          FL    US      0:37:26.9 0:37:26.9 12:03 36  39.8       3        F 35-39            
57    315 Michelle Mattson       F      Anthony        FL    US      0:37:37.3 0:37:37.3 12:07 43  41.1       3        F 40-44            
58    494 Christie Hanson        F      Anthony        FL    US      0:37:54.0 0:37:54.0 12:12 39  39.8       4        F 35-39            
59    394 Gabriel Fitzgerald     M      St. Augustine  FL    US      0:38:02.3 0:38:02.3 12:15 13  36.8       3        M 13-15            
60    396 John Fitzgerald        M      St. Augustine  FL    US      0:38:06.2 0:38:06.2 12:16 49  38.4       1        M 45-49            
61    322 Lisa Beamesderfer      F      Ocala          FL    US      0:38:19.8 0:38:19.8 12:20 58  47.2       2        F 55-59            
62    482 L. Romine              F      Ocala          FL    US      0:38:38.3 0:38:38.3 12:26 9   46.4       2        F 0-12             
63    356 J. Bodzo               F      Ocala          FL    US      0:38:38.9 0:38:38.9 12:26 12  42.6       3        F 0-12             
64    353 E. Modders             M      Ocala          FL    US      0:39:12.0 0:39:12.0 12:37 11  38.1       9        M 0-12             
65    362 Jill Romine            F      Ocala          FL    US      0:39:19.0 0:39:19.0 12:39 45  40.0       6        F 45-49            
66    371 Jeffrey Obara          M      Ocala          FL    US      0:39:27.8 0:39:27.8 12:42 29  32.9       3        M 25-29            
67    250 Chandra Delaney        F                           US      0:39:38.9 0:39:38.9 12:46 37  37.7       5        F 35-39            
68    462 Ann Eddy               F      Anchorage      AK    US      0:39:57.4 0:39:57.4 12:52 47  40.0       7        F 45-49            
69    442 Fred Hill              M      Ocala          FL    US      0:40:00.4 0:40:00.4 12:53 65  41.6       4        M 65-69            
70    363 Neige Stabler          F      Ocala          FL    US      0:40:17.4 0:40:17.4 12:58 41  37.9       4        F 40-44            
71    251 Lori Jacqout           F                           US      0:40:18.8 0:40:18.8 12:59 53  42.4       2        F 50-54            
72    365 Dorothy Dersch         F      Ocala          FL    US      0:40:21.1 0:40:21.1 12:59 51  41.4       3        F 50-54            
73    326 John Bryant            M      Hayesville     NC    US      0:40:26.8 0:40:26.8 13:01 71  43.7       1        M 70-74            
74    257 Christina Sanchez      F                           US      0:40:44.1 0:40:44.1 13:07 25  36.3       3        F 25-29            
75    455 Alexander Sanchez      M      Ocala          FL    US      0:40:45.3 0:40:45.3 13:07 23  31.9       3        M 20-24            
76    264 Joyce FABIAN           F                                   0:40:47.0 0:40:47.0 13:08 55  42.8       3        F 55-59            
77    464 TERESA BOWLING         F      Haines City    FL    US      0:41:04.4 0:41:04.4 13:13 46  38.6       8        F 45-49            
78    488 Ann Jordan             F      Silver Springs FL    US      0:41:11.2 0:41:11.2 13:15 46  38.5       9        F 45-49            
79    497 Alan Garri             M                           US      0:41:40.5 0:41:40.5 13:25 37  32.2       6        M 35-39            
80    441 Jerry Cook             M      Belleview      FL    US      0:41:48.1 0:41:48.1 13:27 38  32.3       7        M 35-39            
81    309 Lindsey Hampton        F      Ocala          FL    US      0:41:55.6 0:41:55.6 13:30 36  35.5       6        F 35-39            
82    370 Heather Culp           F      Ocala          FL    US      0:41:57.4 0:41:57.4 13:30 27  35.2       4        F 25-29            
83    475 Philip Radford         M      The Villages   FL    US      0:42:47.2 0:42:47.2 13:46 83  52.4       1        M 75-99            
84    310 Alice Drake            F      Ocklawaha      FL    US      0:42:51.9 0:42:51.9 13:48 39  35.2       7        F 35-39            
85    450 Lynnor Goodwin         F      Citra          FL    US      0:43:07.1 0:43:07.1 13:53 51  38.7       4        F 50-54            
86    436 Tiffany King           F      Ocala          FL    US      0:43:38.3 0:43:38.3 14:03 30  33.8       1        F 30-34            
87    317 Heather LaBrecque      F      Belleview      FL    US      0:44:08.8 0:44:08.8 14:13 39  34.2       8        F 35-39            
88    344 Marlene Hawkins        F      Ocklawaha      FL    US      0:44:12.5 0:44:12.5 14:14 61  42.5       3        F 60-64            
89    434 Miky Nichols           F      Ocala          FL    US      0:44:13.3 0:44:13.3 14:14 71  48.4       1        F 70-74            
90    381 Sharon Adragna         F      The Villages   FL    US      0:44:21.5 0:44:21.5 14:17 65  44.5       1        F 65-69            
91    379 Tom Adragna            M      The Villages   FL    US      0:44:22.1 0:44:22.1 14:17 68  38.5       5        M 65-69            
92    318 Stephanie Wharton      F      Ocala          FL    US      0:44:37.3 0:44:37.3 14:22 54  38.7       5        F 50-54            
93    428 Madison Mahoney        F      Ocala          FL    US      0:45:11.7 0:45:11.7 14:33 17  33.2       2        F 16-19            
94    481 Teig Hennessy          M      Lowell         FL    US      0:45:11.8 0:45:11.8 14:33 17  28.9       2        M 16-19            
95    340 Kim Wise               F      Ocala          FL    US      0:45:39.0 0:45:39.0 14:42 53  37.4       6        F 50-54            
96    477 April Phinazee         F      Ocala          FL    US      0:45:43.9 0:45:43.9 14:43 33  32.4       2        F 30-34            
97    331 Marianne Marcoux       F      Ocklawaha      FL    US      0:46:02.1 0:46:02.1 14:49 61  40.8       4        F 60-64            
98    347 Beth DiBiasio          F      ocala          FL    US      0:46:34.5 0:46:34.5 14:59 52  36.2       7        F 50-54            
99    399 Breanna Baker          F      Ocala          FL    US      0:46:49.1 0:46:49.1 15:04 21  31.5       1        F 20-24            
100   333 Kaitlyn Smith          F      Belleview      FL    US      0:47:26.4 0:47:26.4 15:16 13  34.0       2        F 13-15            
101   339 Glenna Hill            F      Lady Lake      FL    US      0:47:32.8 0:47:32.8 15:18 54  36.3       8        F 50-54            
102   473 Myschelle Baker        F      Lady Lake      FL    US      0:47:32.8 0:47:32.8 15:18 44  32.8       5        F 40-44            
103   346 Tracy Slayton          F      Ocala          FL    US      0:48:10.9 0:48:10.9 15:30 31  30.6       3        F 30-34            
104   345 Kristy Seitz           F      Ocala          FL    US      0:48:11.2 0:48:11.2 15:31 37  31.1       9        F 35-39            
105   390 L. McGinley            F      Ocala          FL    US      0:49:19.6 0:49:19.6 15:53 7   39.1       4        F 0-12             
106   389 Brian Kuhn             M      Ocala          FL    US      0:49:20.4 0:49:20.4 15:53 49  29.7       2        M 45-49            
107   338 Andrea Davis           F      Wildwood       FL    US      0:49:25.0 0:49:25.0 15:54 48  32.7       10       F 45-49            
108   337 Anonymous Participant  F                           US      0:49:25.2 0:49:25.2 15:54 50  33.4       9        F 50-54            
109   452 Jeff Spradling         M      Ocala          FL    US      0:49:25.9 0:49:25.9 15:55 38  27.3       8        M 35-39            
110   461 Scott Eddy             M      Anchorage      AK    US      0:49:39.7 0:49:39.7 15:59 55  30.9       1        M 55-59            
111   443 Jeannette Berry        F      Ocala          FL    US      0:49:48.3 0:49:48.3 16:02 47  32.1       11       F 45-49            
112   467 Ashley Rigsby          F      Ocala          FL    US      0:50:00.0 0:50:00.0 16:06 27  29.5       5        F 25-29            
113   306 Fran Widick            F      Ocala          FL    US      0:51:40.8 0:51:40.8 16:38 77  45.2       1        F 75-99            
114   386 Michael Zeigler        M      Ocala          FL    US      0:52:50.3 0:52:50.3 17:00 68  32.4       6        M 65-69            
115   260 Maria Leon             F                                   0:52:53.5 0:52:53.5 17:01 58  34.2       4        F 55-59            
116   319 Joshua Lazar           M      Ocklawaha      FL    US      0:53:18.2 0:53:18.2 17:09 32  24.5       2        M 30-34            
117   312 Bob Polaski            M      bluffton       SC    US      0:53:19.4 0:53:19.4 17:10 64  31.0       4        M 60-64            
118   311 Connie Polaski         F      bluffton       SC    US      0:53:19.8 0:53:19.8 17:10 58  33.9       5        F 55-59            
119   313 Mike Berg              M      bluffton       SC    US      0:53:21.8 0:53:21.8 17:11 68  32.0       7        M 65-69            
120   329 Janet Stone-Erdman     F      Palatka        FL    US      0:53:33.1 0:53:33.1 17:14 61  35.0       5        F 60-64            
121   360 Natalie Flechas        F      Ocala          FL    US      0:53:52.3 0:53:52.3 17:20 13  29.9       3        F 13-15            
122   472 Kym Rupp               F      Gainesville    FL    US      0:54:02.0 0:54:02.0 17:23 33  27.4       4        F 30-34            
123   448 Kimberly Martin-Donald F      Ocala          FL    US      0:54:03.6 0:54:03.6 17:24 36  27.6       10       F 35-39            
124   369 Amy Weber              F      Gainesville    FL    US      0:54:24.2 0:54:24.2 17:31 38  27.6       11       F 35-39            
125   343 Connie Altum           F      Ocklawaha      FL    US      0:54:34.2 0:54:34.2 17:34 66  36.7       2        F 65-69            
126   470 Barbara Sabatino       F      Ocala          FL    US      0:55:30.8 0:55:30.8 17:52 64  35.1       6        F 60-64            
127   332 Donna Smith            F      Belleview      FL    US      0:55:39.3 0:55:39.3 17:55 61  33.7       7        F 60-64            
128   456 Heather Harrington     F      Ocala          FL    US      0:56:06.4 0:56:06.4 18:04 31  26.3       5        F 30-34            
129   483 Lillian Workman        F      Ocala          FL    US      0:56:17.8 0:56:17.8 18:07 15  27.6       4        F 13-15            
130   324 Hannah Kate Mattson    F      Ocala          FL    US      0:56:37.1 0:56:37.1 18:13 16  26.9       3        F 16-19            
131   323 Janice Frisbie         F      Ocala          FL    US      0:56:37.2 0:56:37.2 18:13 68  36.3       3        F 65-69            
132   393 Leanne Fitzgerald      F      St. Augustine  FL    US      0:56:56.3 0:56:56.3 18:20 44  27.4       6        F 40-44            
133   373 Leah Darge             F      Ocala          FL    US      0:57:14.7 0:57:14.7 18:26 30  25.8       6        F 30-34            
134   375 Amanda Gilley          F      Ocala          FL    US      0:57:14.9 0:57:14.9 18:26 33  25.9       7        F 30-34            
135   374 Brandi Cassels         F      Orange Springs FL    US      0:57:14.9 0:57:14.9 18:26 31  25.8       8        F 30-34            
136   492 Roberta Jolly          F      Anthony        FL    US      0:57:52.6 0:57:52.6 18:38 32  25.5       9        F 30-34            
137   358 Beth Dersch            F      Ocala          FL    US      0:57:56.3 0:57:56.3 18:39 14  27.2       5        F 13-15            
138   474 Maryanne Lilholt       F      Silver Springs FL    US      0:57:56.9 0:57:56.9 18:39 50  28.5       10       F 50-54            
139   380 A. Geno                F      Essexville     MI    US      0:57:57.6 0:57:57.6 18:39 10  30.0       5        F 0-12             
140   378 Natalie Geno           F      Essexville     MI    US      0:58:03.0 0:58:03.0 18:41 43  26.6       7        F 40-44            
141   444 Carolyn Berry          F      Ocala          FL    US      0:58:08.3 0:58:08.3 18:43 72  37.4       2        F 70-74            
142   439 Kristi Shaw            F      Belleview      FL    US      0:58:10.8 0:58:10.8 18:44 30  25.4       10       F 30-34            
143   440 Cody Lemons            M      Belleview      FL    US      0:58:12.3 0:58:12.3 18:44 23  22.3       4        M 20-24            
144   398 Teresa Dishon          F      Ocala          FL    US      0:58:13.2 0:58:13.2 18:44 31  25.4       11       F 30-34            
145   348 Laurie Lomicka         F      ocala          FL    US      0:58:44.2 0:58:44.2 18:54 55  29.7       6        F 55-59            
146   252 Bob DiBiasio           M      ocala          FL    US      0:58:44.4 0:58:44.4 18:54 54  25.9       3        M 50-54            
147   451 Conni Wayne            F      Ocala          FL    US      0:59:18.1 0:59:18.1 19:05 20  24.9       2        F 20-24            
148   466 Robin Wayne            F      Ocala          FL    US      0:59:18.5 0:59:18.5 19:05 55  29.5       7        F 55-59            
149   433 Tom Adams              M      Ocala          FL    US      0:59:50.2 0:59:50.2 19:16 56  25.8       2        M 55-59            
150   432 Jamie Adams            F      Ocala          FL    US      0:59:50.2 0:59:50.2 19:16 38  25.1       12       F 35-39            
151   445 Dianna Peltier         F      Ocala          FL    US      0:59:54.2 0:59:54.2 19:17 40  25.3       8        F 40-44            
152   367 Amy Cardinale          F      Summerfield    FL    US      0:59:59.0 0:59:59.0 19:18 43  25.8       9        F 40-44            
153   304 Susan Wincek           F      Summerfield    FL    US      0:59:59.4 0:59:59.4 19:19 51  27.8       11       F 50-54            
154   484 R. Workman             F      Ocala          FL    US      1:00:07.5 1:00:07.5 19:21 12  27.4       6        F 0-12             
155   397 Nicole Rivera          F      Ocalala        FL    US      1:00:11.2 1:00:11.2 19:22 31  24.5       12       F 30-34            
156   449 Amber McGlothlin       F      Belleview      FL    US      1:00:11.5 1:00:11.5 19:22 30  24.5       13       F 30-34            
157   485 Angela Workman         F      Ocala          FL    US      1:00:31.7 1:00:31.7 19:29 49  27.0       12       F 45-49            
158   496 Teresa Gallagher       F                           US      1:01:15.3 1:01:15.3 19:43 52  27.6       12       F 50-54            
159   459 Christina Demonbreun   F      Summerfield    FL    US      1:01:15.6 1:01:15.6 19:43 60  30.3       8        F 60-64            
160   437 Kristian Saul          F      Belleview      FL    US      1:01:23.3 1:01:23.3 19:46 27  24.1       6        F 25-29            
161   438 Lucy Hoose             F      Belleview      FL    US      1:01:23.4 1:01:23.4 19:46 38  24.5       13       F 35-39            
162   458 Bonnie Harlan          F      Ocala          FL    US      1:02:10.2 1:02:10.2 20:01 66  32.2       4        F 65-69            
163   384 Sharon Ryer            F      Ocala          FL    US      1:02:16.9 1:02:16.9 20:03 69  33.4       5        F 65-69            
164   385 Carolyn Zeigler        F      Ocala          FL    US      1:02:28.3 1:02:28.3 20:06 69  33.3       6        F 65-69            
165   330 Rhona Scoville         F      Palatka        FL    US      1:02:32.7 1:02:32.7 20:08 63  30.8       9        F 60-64            
166   320 Theresa Payne          F      Ocklawaha      FL    US      1:02:41.3 1:02:41.3 20:11 32  23.6       14       F 30-34            
167   302 Kathy K Bailey         F      Ocklawaha      FL    US      1:02:45.4 1:02:45.4 20:12 32  23.6       15       F 30-34            
168   256 A. Robison             F                           US      1:03:55.0 1:03:55.0 20:34 7   30.2       7        F 0-12             
169   307 Laura Fontaine         F      Ocala          FL    US      1:03:55.6 1:03:55.6 20:35 50  25.8       13       F 50-54            
170   255 Sara Robison           F                           US      1:03:56.7 1:03:56.7 20:35 34  23.2       16       F 30-34            
171   490 April Bodine           F      Ocala          FL    US      1:04:20.3 1:04:20.3 20:43 39  23.4       14       F 35-39            
172   254 Mary Alice Geppert     F                                   1:04:21.1 1:04:21.1 20:43 54  26.8       14       F 50-54            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jacob Csuka      457 16  1       M      Ocala FL US       20:34.4 
2     William Amesbury 465 49  2       M      Ocala FL US       20:40.4 
3     Andy Natwick     301 33  3       M      Fort Mc Coy FL US 21:20.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cora Berchem    368 33  12      F      Maitland FL US  25:03.8 
2     Courtney Fornof 377 22  16      F      Ocala FL US     25:41.8 
3     Stacey Lamborn  253 32  22      F      Ocklawaha FL US 27:32.9 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     S. Owens      354 11  14      M      Ocala FL US         25:26.6 
2     J. Maitha     359 12  15      M      Ocala FL US         25:27.2 
3     L. Fitzgerald 395 12  28      M      St. Augustine FL US 29:38.3 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cole Harrison      491 14  19      M      Crystal River FL US 26:08.4 
2     Parker Mattson     316 13  23      M      Anthony FL US       29:31.6 
3     Gabriel Fitzgerald 394 13  59      M      St. Augustine FL US 38:02.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jonathon Hunter 479 17  24      M        US         29:32.3 
2     Teig Hennessy   481 17  94      M      Lowell FL US 45:11.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Matthew Jordan    478 21  7       M        US        23:01.4 
2     Edward Almond     435 24  25      M      Ocala FL US 29:33.8 
3     Alexander Sanchez 455 23  75      M      Ocala FL US 40:45.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Cason Owens   499 26  5       M        US        22:30.7 
2     Blaine Rigsby 468 26  55      M      Ocala FL US 36:38.8 
3     Jeffrey Obara 371 29  66      M      Ocala FL US 39:27.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Nelson 495 33  6       M      Fort Mc Coy FL US 22:37.0 
2     Joshua Lazar   319 32  116     M      Ocklawaha FL US   53:18.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Lanza      489 35  4       M      Ocala FL US       21:25.8 
2     Eric Chubeck     460 37  8       M      Summerfield FL US 23:16.6 
3     Dave Scardaville 500 35  9       M        US              23:33.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dan Donald    447 41  30      M      Ocala FL US 29:45.7 
2     Scott Vergano 328 40  45      M      Ocala FL US 33:18.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Fitzgerald 396 49  60      M      St. Augustine FL US 38:06.2 
2     Brian Kuhn      389 49  106     M      Ocala FL US         49:20.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Ortiz 387 53  20      M      Trenton FL US 26:31.2 
2     Jeff Owens   498 52  21      M        US          26:45.6 
3     Bob DiBiasio 252 54  146     M      ocala FL US   58:44.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Eddy 461 55  110     M      Anchorage AK US 49:39.7 
2     Tom Adams  433 56  149     M      Ocala FL US     59:50.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lynn Robinson 469 60  13      M      Ocala FL US 25:07.5 
2     Leon Ignacio  259 63  17      M                  25:43.1 
3     Bill Birdsall 258 61  31      M        US        29:57.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dennis Kroskey 431 66  10      M      the villages FL US 24:14.0 
2     CHRIS SHUTE    382 65  33      M      Weirsdale FL US    30:23.4 
3     David Santa    487 65  47      M      Ocala FL US        33:20.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Bryant 326 71  73      M      Hayesville NC US 40:26.8 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Philip Radford 475 83  83      M      The Villages FL US 42:47.2 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     S. McGinley 388 12  51      F      Ocala FL US 35:21.4 
2     L. Romine   482 9   62      F      Ocala FL US 38:38.3 
3     J. Bodzo    356 12  63      F      Ocala FL US 38:38.9 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Hanson  493 13  26      F      Anthony FL US   29:35.8 
2     Kaitlyn Smith   333 13  100     F      Belleview FL US 47:26.4 
3     Natalie Flechas 360 13  121     F      Ocala FL US     53:52.3 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sarah Frederick     305 18  39      F      starke FL US 31:28.0 
2     Madison Mahoney     428 17  93      F      Ocala FL US  45:11.7 
3     Hannah Kate Mattson 324 16  130     F      Ocala FL US  56:37.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Breanna Baker 399 21  99      F      Ocala FL US 46:49.1 
2     Conni Wayne   451 20  147     F      Ocala FL US 59:18.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Alora Yancey      486 26  32      F      Ocala FL US 30:17.9 
2     Amanda Santos     263 28  40      F        US        32:54.1 
3     Christina Sanchez 257 25  74      F        US        40:44.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tiffany King   436 30  86      F      Ocala FL US 43:38.3 
2     April Phinazee 477 33  96      F      Ocala FL US 45:43.9 
3     Tracy Slayton  346 31  103     F      Ocala FL US 48:10.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Debbie Ayton  350 36  44      F      Ocala FL US     33:15.5 
2     Julie Munden  335 36  49      F      Williston FL US 33:52.8 
3     Nina Morrison 327 36  56      F      Ocala FL US     37:26.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mitzi Smith       366 43  52      F      Fort McCoy FL US 36:01.5 
2     Sarah Satterfield 372 43  54      F      Ocala FL US      36:17.1 
3     Michelle Mattson  315 43  57      F      Anthony FL US    37:37.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lisa Malone       376 48  27      F      Ocala FL US  29:36.7 
2     Kristee Booth     342 48  37      F      Deland FL US 30:59.9 
3     Valarie Lacefield 364 45  43      F      Ocala FL US  33:02.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Cindy Meagher  429 51  48      F      Citra FL US 33:46.2 
2     Lori Jacqout   251 53  71      F        US        40:18.8 
3     Dorothy Dersch 365 51  72      F      Ocala FL US 40:21.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Terri Varnadoe    341 56  41      F      Ocala FL US 32:54.4 
2     Lisa Beamesderfer 322 58  61      F      Ocala FL US 38:19.8 
3     Joyce FABIAN      264 55  76      F                  40:47.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     LORRI SHUTE     383 63  35      F      Weirsdale FL US  30:24.2 
2     Karen Berg      321 60  36      F      Minnetonka MN US 30:40.0 
3     Marlene Hawkins 344 61  88      F      Ocklawaha FL US  44:12.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sharon Adragna 381 65  90      F      The Villages FL US 44:21.5 
2     Connie Altum   343 66  125     F      Ocklawaha FL US    54:34.2 
3     Janice Frisbie 323 68  131     F      Ocala FL US        56:37.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Miky Nichols  434 71  89      F      Ocala FL US 44:13.3 
2     Carolyn Berry 444 72  141     F      Ocala FL US 58:08.3 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Fran Widick 306 77  113     F      Ocala FL US 51:40.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.