Results For
YMCA Turkey Trot 5K & 10K

Ocala, FL 34471
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                             Time      Time                Place                 
===== ===== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     10483 scott goldstein          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:26.1 0:35:24.8 5:43  41  1        M Overall    
2     10017 Adam Truesdale           M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      0:36:42.3 0:36:40.7 5:55  35  1        M 35-39      
3     10491 Geoff Washburn           M      Fort Stewart       GA    US      0:37:21.2 0:37:20.5 6:01  38  2        M 35-39      
4     10450 Brian Smith              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:37.1 0:38:35.6 6:13  45  1        M Overall    
5     10246 Chris Kasper             M      New York           NY    US      0:40:10.7 0:40:07.2 6:28  33  1        M 30-34      
6     10237 Rey Martinez             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:28.9 0:40:26.6 6:31  42  1        M 40-44      
7     10451 Rob Webber               M      Citra              FL    US      0:42:39.6 0:42:37.2 6:52  53  1        M 50-54      
8     10480 Michael Perine           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:52.4 0:42:49.2 6:54  18  1        M 15-19      
9     10490 Bre Washburn             F      Fort Stewart       GA    US      0:43:00.8 0:42:58.5 6:56  38  1        F Overall    
10    10238 Laura Thompson           F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:43:13.1 0:43:10.6 6:58  20  1        F 20-24      
11    10448 Dale Adkins              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:24.3 0:43:20.6 6:59  33  2        M 30-34      
12    10497 Kenneth Houk             M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:43:35.3 0:43:33.1 7:01  40  2        M 40-44      
13    10273 Joryan Hernandez         M      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:37.4 0:43:36.3 7:02  23  1        M 20-24      
14    10397 George L'Heureux         M      Hernando           FL    US      0:44:13.2 0:44:11.5 7:08  60  1        M 60-64      
15    10405 David Hammar             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:15.6 0:44:13.6 7:08  60  2        M 60-64      
16    10432 Erik Smith               M      Beverly Hills      FL    US      0:44:25.6 0:44:23.6 7:10  55  1        M 55-59      
17    10422 Carter Quainton          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:29.8 0:44:25.5 7:10  26  1        M 25-29      
18    10287 Kyle Fisk                M      Williston          FL    US      0:44:31.2 0:44:28.7 7:10  32  3        M 30-34      
19    10445 Trevor Wentworth         M      Freeport           FL    US      0:45:41.5 0:45:37.6 7:22  18  2        M 15-19      
20    10449 Jessie Bauer             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:14.3 0:46:10.5 7:27  35  1        F 35-39      
21    10236 Gadwin Rosa              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:42.6 0:46:31.8 7:30  25  2        M 25-29      
22    10357 Pavol Popovic            M      Washington         DC    US      0:46:39.9 0:46:33.0 7:30  48  1        M 45-49      
23    2358  Unknown Partic. 2358     M                                       1:14:55.4 0:46:39.6 7:32      1        No Age Given 
24    2354  Unknown Partic. 2354     M                                       1:14:55.9 0:46:40.7 7:32      2        No Age Given 
25    10377 Jack Grahling            M      Belleview          FL    US      0:46:48.8 0:46:46.3 7:33  54  2        M 50-54      
26    10493 Linda Ramsey             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:57.4 0:46:55.5 7:34  42  1        F Overall    
27    10278 Hector Nevarez           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:04.1 0:46:57.3 7:34  31  4        M 30-34      
28    10420 Todd Busha               M      Cheshire           CT    US      0:47:01.8 0:46:58.0 7:35  39  3        M 35-39      
29    10361 Andrew Martin            M      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:47:13.8 0:47:09.1 7:36  49  2        M 45-49      
30    10474 Brian Martin             M      Citra              FL    US      0:48:00.7 0:47:59.1 7:44  22  2        M 20-24      
31    2356  Unknown Partic. 2356     M                                       1:15:31.1 0:48:06.2 7:46      3        No Age Given 
32    10466 Ben Klopfenstein         M      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:48:20.6 0:48:06.6 7:46  31  5        M 30-34      
33    10415 Carrie Palmeter          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:15.7 0:48:12.8 7:47  37  2        F 35-39      
34    10375 Kylie Clarkson           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:29.3 0:48:20.8 7:48  25  1        F 25-29      
35    10259 Hallie Hunt              F      Williston          FL    US      0:48:32.8 0:48:27.2 7:49  20  2        F 20-24      
36    10195 Tyler Pinkowski          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:32.5 0:48:29.9 7:49  16  3        M 15-19      
37    10391 Charlene Sexton          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:17:35.1 0:48:31.7 7:50  18  1        F 15-19      
38    10192 Ben Treakle              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:38.5 0:48:34.2 7:50  47  3        M 45-49      
39    10281 Ashley Niemerg           F      Knoxville          TN    US      0:48:42.8 0:48:38.3 7:51  29  2        F 25-29      
40    10436 Matt Miller              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:06.5 0:48:58.0 7:54  39  4        M 35-39      
41    10410 Lisa Ratanaprasatporn    F      Brookline          MA    US      0:49:11.6 0:49:00.9 7:54  30  1        F 30-34      
42    10421 Catherine Busha          F      Cheshire           CT    US      0:49:05.5 0:49:02.4 7:55  36  3        F 35-39      
43    10251 Joao Carvalho            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:13.2 0:49:09.0 7:56  33  6        M 30-34      
44    10194 Gloria Bailey            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:16.9 0:49:11.1 7:56  50  1        F 50-54      
45    10453 Jonathan White           M      Oviedo             FL    US      0:49:19.8 0:49:14.4 7:57  41  3        M 40-44      
46    10417 Brooke Jerald            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:34.7 0:49:30.5 7:59  35  4        F 35-39      
47    10426 GRANT STEVENS            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:45.6 0:49:38.9 8:00  16  4        M 15-19      
48    1196  Unknown Partic. 1196     M                                       1:17:39.6 0:49:49.1 8:02      4        No Age Given 
49    10463 Camila Geisel            F      Ocoee              FL    US      0:50:45.6 0:50:31.7 8:09  31  2        F 30-34      
50    10462 Michael Geisel           M      Ocoee              FL    US      0:50:47.9 0:50:34.1 8:09  31  7        M 30-34      
51    10423 Dominique Mister         F      Prince Frederick   MD    US      0:50:39.1 0:50:34.6 8:09  34  3        F 30-34      
52    10471 Matthew Swanson          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:11.6 0:51:03.3 8:14  40  4        M 40-44      
53    10272 Nancy Lay                F      Hernando           FL    US      0:51:25.6 0:51:17.0 8:16  49  1        F 45-49      
54    10353 Melissa Anthony          F      Reddick            FL    US      0:51:33.7 0:51:24.0 8:17  49  2        F 45-49      
55    10446 Sally Chappell           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:36.1 0:51:32.6 8:19  57  1        F 55-59      
56    10249 Lisa Obser               F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:51:46.8 0:51:34.1 8:19  51  2        F 50-54      
57    10373 Tania Foreman            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:44.8 0:51:39.2 8:20  50  3        F 50-54      
58    10193 Oscar Balacado           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:56.3 0:51:42.0 8:20  58  2        M 55-59      
59    10403 Matthew COlomy           M      Monroe             GA    US      0:51:49.6 0:51:42.7 8:20  14  1        M 10-14      
60    10489 Donnie Slone             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:33.8 0:52:23.6 8:27  67  1        M 65-69      
61    10455 Mary Kate Korpita        F      Columbia           SC    US      0:52:56.8 0:52:48.2 8:31  25  3        F 25-29      
62    10279 Jan Nevarez              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:04.1 0:52:49.7 8:31  27  3        M 25-29      
63    10412 Sean McGrath             M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:53:06.5 0:53:01.9 8:33  32  8        M 30-34      
64    10206 Tommie Truesdale         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:17.3 0:53:02.1 8:33  42  5        M 40-44      
65    1707  Carlos Morel             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:26.6 0:53:08.8 8:34  34  9        M 30-34      
66    10454 David Reutter            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:39.8 0:53:24.3 8:37  44  6        M 40-44      
67    10464 Lucas Burkley            M      OCala              FL    US      0:53:39.6 0:53:35.8 8:39  27  4        M 25-29      
68    10280 William Ring             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:51.4 0:53:44.8 8:40  57  3        M 55-59      
69    10200 Juan Ochoa               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:12.3 0:53:57.6 8:42  41  7        M 40-44      
70    10382 Jason Tucker             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:03.1 0:53:57.9 8:42  42  8        M 40-44      
71    10399 Ida Barker               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:13.1 0:54:07.2 8:44  52  4        F 50-54      
72    10465 Maria Klopfenstein       F      Altamonte Springs  FL    US      0:54:21.8 0:54:07.6 8:44  29  4        F 25-29      
73    10438 wilfredo capili          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:30.3 0:54:24.9 8:47  47  4        M 45-49      
74    10470 Ben Rosson               M      Lake Butler        FL    US      0:55:00.6 0:54:50.8 8:51  41  9        M 40-44      
75    10274 Melissa Treakle          F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      0:55:03.7 0:54:53.1 8:51  52  5        F 50-54      
76    10425 Glen Switzer             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:07.5 0:54:59.2 8:52  63  3        M 60-64      
77    10482 Tim Caswell              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:53.5 0:55:29.8 8:57  20  3        M 20-24      
78    10385 Gabriel Saathoff         M      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:56.7 0:55:43.3 8:59  24  4        M 20-24      
79    10204 Lisa Foley               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:03.6 0:55:54.6 9:01  40  1        F 40-44      
80    10439 Devin Moure              M      Reddick            FL    US      0:56:12.1 0:56:00.4 9:02  20  5        M 20-24      
81    10402 Cody Miller              M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:56:07.2 0:56:02.8 9:02  25  5        M 25-29      
82    10499 Chipper Dreher           M      Belleview          FL    US      0:56:17.6 0:56:07.4 9:03  21  6        M 20-24      
83    10243 Amber Clements           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:24.5 0:56:17.7 9:05  39  5        F 35-39      
84    1257  Unknown Partic. 1257     M                                       1:24:30.3 0:56:21.1 9:05      5        No Age Given 
85    10381 Anna Gansäuer           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:38.8 0:56:22.0 9:05  31  4        F 30-34      
86    10481 Daniel Schmidt           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:31.2 0:56:22.9 9:06  42  10       M 40-44      
87    10472 Kim Duran                F      Englewood          FL    US      0:56:40.3 0:56:31.7 9:07  60  1        F 60-64      
88    10250 Brianna Liles            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:54.5 0:56:41.9 9:09  40  2        F 40-44      
89    10441 Pamela Beam              F      Seal Cove          ME    US      0:57:00.5 0:56:51.1 9:10  61  2        F 60-64      
90    10354 Randy Loveless           M      Cornville          AZ    US      0:57:08.6 0:56:57.8 9:11  42  11       M 40-44      
91    10284 Katherine Curham         F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:25.5 0:57:12.8 9:14  33  5        F 30-34      
92    10245 Paul Franck              M                               US      0:57:48.7 0:57:40.0 9:18  64  4        M 60-64      
93    10486 SEYDI RUIZ               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:58:03.1 0:57:50.6 9:20  50  6        F 50-54      
94    10269 Jax Turner               M      Nashville          TN    US      0:58:07.1 0:58:04.5 9:22  17  5        M 15-19      
95    10404 Mary Lake                F      The Villages       FL    US      0:58:15.1 0:58:06.2 9:22  62  3        F 60-64      
96    10282 Jenny Lee Eisenman       F      Jupiter            FL    US      0:58:34.1 0:58:18.2 9:24  40  3        F 40-44      
97    10384 Ingrid Nunez             F      OcalaIcala         FL    US      0:58:45.8 0:58:32.2 9:26  27  5        F 25-29      
98    10434 Brook Gibbons            F      Birmingham         AL    US      0:58:45.6 0:58:35.1 9:27  47  3        F 45-49      
99    10196 Christina Hannon         F      Ocala              FL    US      0:58:48.1 0:58:36.4 9:27  43  4        F 40-44      
100   10494 Bekki Koppenhafer        F      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:15.3 0:58:58.9 9:31  42  5        F 40-44      
101   10416 Jason Bingham            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:13.1 0:59:04.7 9:32  38  5        M 35-39      
102   10496 Mark Parisian            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:15.1 0:59:07.3 9:32  59  4        M 55-59      
103   10437 Beth Bayer               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:35.8 0:59:26.2 9:35  54  7        F 50-54      
104   1297  Unknown Partic. 1297     M                                       0:59:37.3 0:59:27.0 9:35      6        No Age Given 
105   10407 Greg Brooker             M      Gainesville        FL    US      0:59:58.6 0:59:50.0 9:39  43  12       M 40-44      
106   10442 Tamera Murphy            F      Seal Cove          ME    US      1:00:03.2 0:59:53.6 9:40  61  4        F 60-64      
107   10502 Denim Koshell            F      Austin             TX    US      1:00:14.4 1:00:02.1 9:41  42  6        F 40-44      
108   10473 Alexa Russell            F      Belleview          FL    US      1:00:26.4 1:00:08.9 9:42  22  3        F 20-24      
109   10203 Colin Niemiec            M      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:00:31.8 1:00:22.2 9:44  63  5        M 60-64      
110   10500 Rachel Russell           F      Belleview          FL    US      1:01:13.7 1:00:56.1 9:50  24  4        F 20-24      
111   10414 Mary Spivey              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:11.5 1:01:00.8 9:50  39  6        F 35-39      
112   10444 Michele Wagstaff         F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:01:20.1 1:01:09.8 9:52  51  8        F 50-54      
113   10447 Martin D'Esposito        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:32.2 1:01:29.8 9:55  13  2        M 10-14      
114   10364 Rick Berry               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:50.7 1:01:30.0 9:55  73  1        M 70-74      
115   10418 Kate Shannon             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:02.5 1:01:55.0 9:59  38  7        F 35-39      
116   10360 Mae Martin               F      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:02:40.5 1:02:27.0 10:04 49  4        F 45-49      
117   10201 Doug Hinton              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:47.8 1:02:41.1 10:07 52  3        M 50-54      
118   10419 B. Shannon               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:56.9 1:02:50.1 10:08 12  3        M 10-14      
119   10406 Alexis Westgate          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:56.9 1:02:50.3 10:08 14  1        F 10-14      
120   10394 Andrea Thompson          F      Broomfield         CO    US      1:03:14.9 1:02:59.4 10:10 51  9        F 50-54      
121   10374 Alyssa Ball              F      Okemos             MI    US      1:03:26.1 1:03:05.9 10:11 27  6        F 25-29      
122   10476 Christine Dobkowski      F      Belleview          FL    US      1:03:14.4 1:03:06.4 10:11 48  5        F 45-49      
123   10293 Peggy Recanzone          F      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:03:30.4 1:03:14.8 10:12 37  8        F 35-39      
124   10358 Clare Nantz              F      Mc Intosh          FL    US      1:03:32.1 1:03:21.1 10:13 25  7        F 25-29      
125   10428 Scott Nadenik            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:44.8 1:03:28.0 10:14 52  4        M 50-54      
126   10498 Alaina Keith             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:03:40.6 1:03:35.8 10:15 24  5        F 20-24      
127   10431 Linda Wheeler            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:04:14.9 1:03:54.6 10:18 55  2        F 55-59      
128   10271 Steve Poucher            M      Belleview          FL    US      1:05:02.6 1:04:54.6 10:28 53  5        M 50-54      
129   10393 Sandra Parker            F      Fortson            GA    US      1:05:17.7 1:05:02.5 10:29 48  6        F 45-49      
130   10408 Larry Crickenberger      M      Ocala              FL    US      1:05:20.5 1:05:05.1 10:30 52  6        M 50-54      
131   10488 Leonard Alberts          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:05:30.3 1:05:13.8 10:31 30  10       M 30-34      
132   10433 Kacy Paul                F      Belleview          FL    US      1:05:44.4 1:05:30.5 10:34 28  8        F 25-29      
133   10469 Grant Mollett            M      Groveland          FL    US      1:05:49.3 1:05:41.0 10:36 39  6        M 35-39      
134   10458 Kristine Waikins         F      Citra              FL    US      1:06:03.1 1:05:51.0 10:37 42  7        F 40-44      
135   10501 Nicholas Koshell         M      Austin             TX    US      1:06:07.8 1:05:54.4 10:38 45  5        M 45-49      
136   10478 Amy Krantz               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:34.9 1:06:20.3 10:42 58  3        F 55-59      
137   10244 Kieran Ball              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:45.6 1:06:34.0 10:44 15  6        M 15-19      
138   10359 Gregory Thomas           M      Hernando           FL    US      1:06:59.6 1:06:38.3 10:45 62  6        M 60-64      
139   10264 Amanda Riedl             F      St. Johns          FL    US      1:07:10.4 1:06:46.5 10:46 44  8        F 40-44      
140   10443 Stacy Hanley             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:07:36.1 1:07:17.6 10:51 29  9        F 25-29      
141   644   Unknown Partic. 644      M                                       1:07:29.6 1:07:29.6 10:53     7        No Age Given 
142   10401 Wendy Bozeman            F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      1:07:48.2 1:07:33.2 10:54 53  10       F 50-54      
143   10485 Mary Green               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:08:34.9 1:08:13.1 11:00 22  6        F 20-24      
144   10479 Jessica Nevels           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:08:35.8 1:08:20.8 11:01 33  6        F 30-34      
145   113   Unknown Partic. 113      M                                       1:08:27.5 1:08:27.5 11:03     8        No Age Given 
146   10468 Donna Richins            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:08:59.7 1:08:41.4 11:05 39  9        F 35-39      
147   10294 Kathryn Cernera          F      Spencer            NY    US      1:09:10.1 1:08:49.2 11:06 41  9        F 40-44      
148   10487 Brenda Benavidez         F      Birmingham         AL    US      1:09:14.6 1:09:00.9 11:08 63  5        F 60-64      
149   10035 Neelie Harmon            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:38.1 1:09:21.6 11:11 29  10       F 25-29      
150   10424 Debbie Zeak              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:38.3 1:09:21.7 11:11 61  6        F 60-64      
151   10400 James Mager              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:37.5 1:09:26.6 11:12 63  7        M 60-64      
152   10270 Rachel Goff              F      Morriston          FL    US      1:09:50.6 1:09:32.0 11:13 35  10       F 35-39      
153   10392 Mike Whitaker            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:54.5 1:09:43.2 11:15 38  7        M 35-39      
154   10275 Stephen Self             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:55.3 1:09:43.7 11:15 39  8        M 35-39      
155   289   Unknown Partic. 289      M                                       1:10:00.2 1:10:00.2 11:17     9        No Age Given 
156   10386 Mary Grace Williams      F      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:11.8 1:10:04.2 11:18 40  10       F 40-44      
157   10395 Kevin Stoothoff          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:33.1 1:10:11.2 11:19 59  5        M 55-59      
158   10239 Danielle Clark           F      Burlington         NJ    US      1:10:36.9 1:10:16.0 11:20 27  11       F 25-29      
159   10199 S. Allen Kushner         M      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:42.1 1:10:21.5 11:21 44  13       M 40-44      
160   10484 Ruth Beauplan            F      Belleview          FL    US      1:10:49.4 1:10:34.7 11:23 28  12       F 25-29      
161   10461 Ansley Copeland          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:56.3 1:10:38.7 11:24 21  7        F 20-24      
162   10460 Avery Kiefer             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:57.3 1:10:38.9 11:24 21  8        F 20-24      
163   220   Unknown Partic. 220      M                                       1:11:02.6 1:11:02.6 11:28     10       No Age Given 
164   10356 Lindsay Head             F      Pembroke Pines     FL    US      1:11:30.6 1:11:06.5 11:28 35  11       F 35-39      
165   10387 B. Williams              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:11:15.6 1:11:07.1 11:28 12  2        F 10-14      
166   10440 Theresa Slifer           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:11:41.6 1:11:31.7 11:32 72  1        F 70-74      
167   10396 Gerald Brown             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:12:25.4 1:12:02.9 11:37 60  8        M 60-64      
168   10452 Cheryl Martin            F      Citra              FL    US      1:13:10.1 1:12:57.3 11:46 40  11       F 40-44      
169   10277 Carley Nevarez           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:13:25.8 1:13:05.8 11:47 25  13       F 25-29      
170   291   Unknown Partic. 291      M                                       1:13:06.4 1:13:06.4 11:47     11       No Age Given 
171   119   Unknown Partic. 119      M                                       1:13:12.5 1:13:12.5 11:48     12       No Age Given 
172   1772  Unknown Partic. 1772     M                                       1:13:26.4 1:13:26.4 11:51     13       No Age Given 
173   10477 Leslie Caswell           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:14:18.5 1:13:55.6 11:55 29  14       F 25-29      
174   10390 Alex McCallum            M      Minneapolis        MN    US      1:14:28.4 1:14:08.8 11:58 29  6        M 25-29      
175   10388 Jeff Talley              M      The Villages       FL    US      1:14:29.1 1:14:09.2 11:58 60  9        M 60-64      
176   10389 Alicia McCallum          F      Minneapolis        MN    US      1:14:28.7 1:14:09.5 11:58 30  7        F 30-34      
177   10265 Caren Crane              F      Ponta Gorda        FL    US      1:14:56.3 1:14:39.9 12:03 22  9        F 20-24      
178   10457 Jen Moore-Ambrosia       F      Ocala              FL    US      1:14:55.1 1:14:42.4 12:03 45  7        F 45-49      
179   10456 Samantha Crews           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:14:55.1 1:14:42.8 12:03 37  12       F 35-39      
180   10435 Robert Gibbons           M      Birmingham         AL    US      1:15:31.9 1:15:17.7 12:09 45  6        M 45-49      
181   10495 Jill Bennett             F      Gulf Breeze        FL    US      1:16:42.6 1:16:21.1 12:19 37  13       F 35-39      
182   10492 Amy York                 F      Deland             FL    US      1:16:42.7 1:16:21.4 12:19 45  8        F 45-49      
183   10379 Jean Werkheiser          F      The Villages       FL    US      1:17:17.1 1:16:59.4 12:25 67  1        F 65-69      
184   10383 Carol Kim                F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      1:17:32.4 1:17:12.1 12:27 42  12       F 40-44      
185   10071 Nan Atherton             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:17:50.7 1:17:31.9 12:30 58  4        F 55-59      
186   10355 Sarah Espino             F      Lady Lake          FL    US      1:19:58.4 1:19:34.9 12:50 28  15       F 25-29      
187   10378 Patricia Roam            F      The Villages       FL    US      1:20:14.1 1:19:56.9 12:54 71  2        F 70-74      
188   10376 Naomi Kane               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:20:43.9 1:20:20.7 12:58 37  14       F 35-39      
189   10467 Stephanie Callaway       F      Ocala              FL    US      1:20:53.1 1:20:30.6 12:59 50  11       F 50-54      
190   10430 Debra Riedl              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:20:54.5 1:20:31.6 12:59 48  9        F 45-49      
191   10241 Donna Cress              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:21:34.6 1:21:11.8 13:06 48  10       F 45-49      
192   10247 Kathryn Neiman           F      Mount Dora         FL    US      1:21:28.3 1:21:15.6 13:06 44  13       F 40-44      
193   10240 James Piker              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:21:41.3 1:21:31.0 13:09 34  11       M 30-34      
194   303   Unknown Partic. 303      M                                       1:21:54.8 1:21:54.8 13:13     14       No Age Given 
195   10248 Farrah Warfield          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:22:13.9 1:21:55.2 13:13 42  14       F 40-44      
196   10429 Kristy Seitz             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:23:49.6 1:23:29.4 13:28 41  15       F 40-44      
197   10475 Jennifer Jones           F      Lecanto            FL    US      1:23:49.8 1:23:29.8 13:28 37  15       F 35-39      
198   10380 Audrey Fowler            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:24:08.3 1:23:48.7 13:31 44  16       F 40-44      
199   10285 Sarah Schrader           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:24:09.6 1:23:49.4 13:31 39  16       F 35-39      
200   10198 James Piker              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:27:47.5 1:27:36.1 14:08 59  6        M 55-59      
201   10202 Jeana Oram               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:30:56.3 1:30:34.9 14:37 30  8        F 30-34      
202   10289 Marliese Wieland         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:37:22.2 1:36:56.5 15:38 48  11       F 45-49      
203   10290 Barbara Sanders          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:37:22.2 1:36:56.5 15:38 44  17       F 40-44      
204   176   Unknown Partic. 176      M                                       1:37:23.9 1:37:23.9 15:43     15       No Age Given 
205   10367 Jason Yeary              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:38:43.6 1:38:21.2 15:52 36  9        M 35-39      
206   10368 Stephanie Wrightson      F      Inverness          FL    US      1:38:44.2 1:38:21.7 15:52 34  9        F 30-34      
207   10409 Heather Sinisterra Haldi F      Ocala              FL    US      1:40:52.9 1:40:30.6 16:13 44  18       F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Overall 10K
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     scott goldstein 10483 41  1       M      Ocala FL US 35:24.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 10K
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bre Washburn 10490 38  9       F      Fort Stewart GA US 42:58.5 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Master 10K
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Brian Smith 10450 45  4       M      Ocala FL US 38:35.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Master 10K
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Linda Ramsey 10493 42  26      F      Ocala FL US 46:55.5 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 2358 2358     23      M               46:39.6 
2     Unknown Partic. 2354 2354     24      M               46:40.7 
3     Unknown Partic. 2356 2356     31      M               48:06.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Matthew COlomy    10403 14  59      M      Monroe GA US 51:42.7   
2     Martin D'Esposito 10447 13  113     M      Ocala FL US  1:01:29.8 
3     B. Shannon        10419 12  118     M      Ocala FL US  1:02:50.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Perine   10480 18  8       M      Ocala FL US    42:49.2 
2     Trevor Wentworth 10445 18  19      M      Freeport FL US 45:37.6 
3     Tyler Pinkowski  10195 16  36      M      Ocala FL US    48:29.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Joryan Hernandez 10273 23  13      M      Ocala FL US 43:36.3 
2     Brian Martin     10474 22  30      M      Citra FL US 47:59.1 
3     Tim Caswell      10482 20  77      M      Ocala FL US 55:29.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Carter Quainton 10422 26  17      M      Ocala FL US 44:25.5 
2     Gadwin Rosa     10236 25  21      M      Ocala FL US 46:31.8 
3     Jan Nevarez     10279 27  62      M      Ocala FL US 52:49.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Kasper 10246 33  5       M      New York NY US  40:07.2 
2     Dale Adkins  10448 33  11      M      Ocala FL US     43:20.6 
3     Kyle Fisk    10287 32  18      M      Williston FL US 44:28.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Adam Truesdale 10017 35  2       M      Ocklawaha FL US    36:40.7 
2     Geoff Washburn 10491 38  3       M      Fort Stewart GA US 37:20.5 
3     Todd Busha     10420 39  28      M      Cheshire CT US     46:58.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rey Martinez   10237 42  6       M      Ocala FL US        40:26.6 
2     Kenneth Houk   10497 40  12      M      Ormond Beach FL US 43:33.1 
3     Jonathan White 10453 41  45      M      Oviedo FL US       49:14.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pavol Popovic 10357 48  22      M      Washington DC US 46:33.0 
2     Andrew Martin 10361 49  29      M      Dunnellon FL US  47:09.1 
3     Ben Treakle   10192 47  38      M      Ocala FL US      48:34.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rob Webber    10451 53  7       M      Citra FL US     42:37.2   
2     Jack Grahling 10377 54  25      M      Belleview FL US 46:46.3   
3     Doug Hinton   10201 52  117     M      Ocala FL US     1:02:41.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Erik Smith     10432 55  16      M      Beverly Hills FL US 44:23.6 
2     Oscar Balacado 10193 58  58      M      Ocala FL US         51:42.0 
3     William Ring   10280 57  68      M      Ocala FL US         53:44.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     George L'Heureux 10397 60  14      M      Hernando FL US 44:11.5 
2     David Hammar     10405 60  15      M      Ocala FL US    44:13.6 
3     Glen Switzer     10425 63  76      M      Ocala FL US    54:59.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Donnie Slone 10489 67  60      M      Ocala FL US 52:23.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Rick Berry 10364 73  114     M      Ocala FL US 1:01:30 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Alexis Westgate 10406 14  119     F      Ocala FL US 1:02:50.3 
2     B. Williams     10387 12  165     F      Ocala FL US 1:11:07.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Charlene Sexton 10391 18  37      F      Ocala FL US 48:31.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Laura Thompson 10238 20  10      F      Broomfield CO US 43:10.6   
2     Hallie Hunt    10259 20  35      F      Williston FL US  48:27.2   
3     Alexa Russell  10473 22  108     F      Belleview FL US  1:00:08.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kylie Clarkson    10375 25  34      F      Ocala FL US     48:20.8 
2     Ashley Niemerg    10281 29  39      F      Knoxville TN US 48:38.3 
3     Mary Kate Korpita 10455 25  61      F      Columbia SC US  52:48.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lisa Ratanaprasatporn 10410 30  41      F      Brookline MA US        49:00.9 
2     Camila Geisel         10463 31  49      F      Ocoee FL US            50:31.7 
3     Dominique Mister      10423 34  51      F      Prince Frederick MD US 50:34.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jessie Bauer    10449 35  20      F      Ocala FL US    46:10.5 
2     Carrie Palmeter 10415 37  33      F      Ocala FL US    48:12.8 
3     Catherine Busha 10421 36  42      F      Cheshire CT US 49:02.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Foley         10204 40  79      F      Ocala FL US   55:54.6 
2     Brianna Liles      10250 40  88      F      Ocala FL US   56:41.9 
3     Jenny Lee Eisenman 10282 40  96      F      Jupiter FL US 58:18.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Lay       10272 49  53      F      Hernando FL US   51:17.0 
2     Melissa Anthony 10353 49  54      F      Reddick FL US    51:24.0 
3     Brook Gibbons   10434 47  98      F      Birmingham AL US 58:35.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gloria Bailey 10194 50  44      F      Ocala FL US   49:11.1 
2     Lisa Obser    10249 51  56      F      Atlanta GA US 51:34.1 
3     Tania Foreman 10373 50  57      F      Ocala FL US   51:39.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Sally Chappell 10446 57  55      F      Ocala FL US 51:32.6   
2     Linda Wheeler  10431 55  127     F      Ocala FL US 1:03:54.6 
3     Amy Krantz     10478 58  136     F      Ocala FL US 1:06:20.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kim Duran   10472 60  87      F      Englewood FL US    56:31.7 
2     Pamela Beam 10441 61  89      F      Seal Cove ME US    56:51.1 
3     Mary Lake   10404 62  95      F      The Villages FL US 58:06.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jean Werkheiser 10379 67  183     F      The Villages FL US 1:16:59.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Theresa Slifer 10440 72  166     F      Ocala FL US        1:11:31.7 
2     Patricia Roam  10378 71  187     F      The Villages FL US 1:19:56.9 

Additional results can be found at http://facebook.com/FrankDeLucaYMCA.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.