Results For
YMCA Turkey Trot 5K & 10K

Ocala, FL 34471
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                Place                 
===== ===== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     2825  Justin Greene              M      Belleview          FL    US      0:16:06.8 0:16:06.4 5:12  19  1        M Overall    
2     2443  Andrew Hodges              M      Huntsville         AL    US      0:17:26.8 0:17:26.5 5:38  36  1        M 35-39      
3     2640  Joshua Moore               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:17:57.8 0:17:56.2 5:47  15  1        M 15-19      
4     3093  Alex Coffey                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:17:59.3 0:17:58.3 5:48  17  2        M 15-19      
5     2323  Tristan Fratello           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:18:01.6 0:18:01.2 5:49  16  3        M 15-19      
6     2442  Kelsey Hodges              F      Huntsville         AL    US      0:18:31.8 0:18:31.4 5:59  27  1        F Overall    
7     1399  Andrew Danford             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:18:37.8 0:18:36.0 6:00  52  1        M Overall    
8     2270  Blake Dunning              M      Summerfield        FL    US      0:18:51.8 0:18:50.3 6:05  17  4        M 15-19      
9     2859  Nicholas Rivera            M      Belleview          FL    US      0:18:51.3 0:18:51.0 6:05  17  5        M 15-19      
10    1663  Mark Willis                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:18:54.6 0:18:54.0 6:06  15  6        M 15-19      
11    2778  Connor Yeisley             M      Moore              SC    US      0:18:58.5 0:18:57.0 6:07  16  7        M 15-19      
12    3029  Efrin Chavez               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:19:13.3 0:19:12.5 6:12  15  8        M 15-19      
13    2536  Zachary Sempier            M      Parsippany         NJ    US      0:19:31.3 0:19:30.1 6:17  24  1        M 20-24      
14    2933  Ian York                   M      Deland             FL    US      0:19:35.7 0:19:35.3 6:19  15  9        M 15-19      
15    2768  Tristan Pank               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:19:48.3 0:19:46.9 6:23  15  10       M 15-19      
16    3132  Ansley Skelton             M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:19:51.1 0:19:50.5 6:24  14  1        M 10-14      
17    2281  Philip Culver              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:19:59.8 0:19:51.0 6:24  24  2        M 20-24      
18    2762  Jonathan Dinkins           M      Belleview          FL    US      0:19:58.6 0:19:57.4 6:26  17  11       M 15-19      
19    2345  David Branan               M      Greenville         SC    US      0:20:03.5 0:20:02.9 6:28  15  12       M 15-19      
20    2971  Jimmy Allan                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:20:07.9 0:20:03.2 6:28  37  2        M 35-39      
21    2804  Danny Stevens Jr           M      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:20:14.2 0:20:11.1 6:31  42  1        M 40-44      
22    2429  Joseph Reynolds            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:20:18.3 0:20:16.5 6:32  17  13       M 15-19      
23    2193  Jacob Smith                M      Lutz               FL    US      0:20:18.3 0:20:17.7 6:33  14  2        M 10-14      
24    1807  E. Hatcher                 F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:20:43.3 0:20:32.3 6:38  12  1        F 10-14      
25    2507  Brantley Wigginton         M      Ocala              FL    US      0:20:39.6 0:20:38.9 6:40  13  3        M 10-14      
26    2119  Tyler Ortiz                M      Grapevine          TX    US      0:20:45.7 0:20:44.4 6:41  14  4        M 10-14      
27    2540  Max Bean-Tierney           M      JAMAICA PLAIN      MA    US      0:20:51.4 0:20:46.6 6:42  13  5        M 10-14      
28    2764  alex hudson                M      Falconer           NY    US      0:21:07.2 0:21:06.4 6:49  14  6        M 10-14      
29    2510  Jesse Thomas               M      Evans              GA    US      0:21:11.1 0:21:07.4 6:49  47  1        M 45-49      
30    1831  Erin Boys                  F      Alpharetta         GA    US      0:21:19.2 0:21:12.7 6:51  43  1        F Overall    
31    1482  Justin Capili              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:21:21.8 0:21:19.9 6:53  15  14       M 15-19      
32    2394  MILES STEVENS              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:21:29.5 0:21:21.9 6:54  16  15       M 15-19      
33    2561  Gavin Dunn                 M      Citra              FL    US      0:21:26.1 0:21:23.4 6:54  30  1        M 30-34      
34    1414  West Mitchell              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:21:34.6 0:21:24.2 6:54  22  3        M 20-24      
35    2817  Mark Cummins               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:21:33.8 0:21:31.2 6:57  54  1        M 50-54      
36    2251  Ryan Busha                 M      Brookline          MA    US      0:21:40.7 0:21:37.1 6:58  33  2        M 30-34      
37    1512  Juan Rodriguez             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:21:45.4 0:21:38.8 6:59  26  1        M 25-29      
38    3021  Artur Rucinski             M      Beverly Hills      FL    US      0:21:41.7 0:21:39.5 6:59  48  2        M 45-49      
39    2129  Stephanie Hansen           F      Citra              FL    US      0:21:48.8 0:21:47.1 7:02  20  1        F 20-24      
40    1918  Daniel Winters             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:21:54.1 0:21:48.7 7:02  20  4        M 20-24      
41    1701  Noah Bullock               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:20.7 0:21:49.3 7:02  22  5        M 20-24      
42    1681  Thomas Frame               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:21:51.1 0:21:49.3 7:02  18  16       M 15-19      
43    1705  Evan Tobin                 M      Citrus Springs     FL    US      0:21:57.1 0:21:53.2 7:04  13  7        M 10-14      
44    2045  Kelly Farris               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:07.5 0:21:58.4 7:05  37  1        F 35-39      
45    3089  Becca Livingston           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:15.2 0:22:09.6 7:09  38  2        F 35-39      
46    2958  kirk webby                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:32.1 0:22:11.8 7:10  49  3        M 45-49      
47    1422  Christian Ryan             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:17.2 0:22:22.7 7:13  27  2        M 25-29      
48    1717  Derek Fairchild            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:27.1 0:22:24.7 7:14  36  3        M 35-39      
49    2200  Robert Campbell            M      Gainesville        FL    US      0:24:01.6 0:22:26.0 7:14  29  3        M 25-29      
50    2156  Jon Rosa                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:28.8 0:22:27.3 7:15  14  8        M 10-14      
51    2518  Caleb Lowe                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:37.6 0:22:35.7 7:17  16  17       M 15-19      
52    1390  Stefania Baracaldo         F      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:38.8 0:22:36.1 7:17  16  1        F 15-19      
53    1424  Mike Kaufman               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:43.6 0:22:36.6 7:18  53  2        M 50-54      
54    1713  Marc Hallick               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:41.4 0:22:38.8 7:18  39  4        M 35-39      
55    1995  Emma Lammens               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:46.1 0:22:44.7 7:20  16  2        F 15-19      
56    2107  Samantha Hansen            F      Citra              FL    US      0:22:46.1 0:22:44.8 7:20  14  2        F 10-14      
57    2765  connor hudson              M      Falconer           NY    US      0:22:52.6 0:22:45.6 7:21  18  18       M 15-19      
58    1726  Allen Skelton              M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:22:48.8 0:22:47.9 7:21  50  3        M 50-54      
59    2179  Trevor Baggs               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:53.2 0:22:48.4 7:21  28  4        M 25-29      
60    2140  J. Blackburn               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:22:58.3 0:22:56.4 7:24  9   1        M 1- 9       
61    2275  Ryan Stewart               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:03.8 0:23:01.8 7:26  35  5        M 35-39      
62    1697  Kalysha Parodi             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:40.5 0:23:06.0 7:27  20  2        F 20-24      
63    1865  Ian Haynes                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:11.1 0:23:08.4 7:28  52  4        M 50-54      
64    2180  Jane Baggs                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:13.1 0:23:09.2 7:28  29  1        F 25-29      
65    1411  Thai Johns                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:18.8 0:23:13.0 7:29  23  6        M 20-24      
66    2961  zachary webby              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:35.7 0:23:14.8 7:30  16  19       M 15-19      
67    3031  Alan Stewart               M      Dawson             GA    US      0:23:54.3 0:23:17.0 7:31  23  7        M 20-24      
68    1833  Parker Boys                M      Alpharetta         GA    US      0:23:31.4 0:23:19.9 7:32  14  9        M 10-14      
69    1410  Julian Osorno              M      Belleview          FL    US      0:23:25.6 0:23:20.1 7:32  28  5        M 25-29      
70    1867  Rhema Taylor               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:28.6 0:23:20.9 7:32  14  3        F 10-14      
71    1564  M. Tobin                   M      Citrus Springs     FL    US      0:23:30.6 0:23:21.3 7:32  11  10       M 10-14      
72    2376  Megan Rodriguez            F      Hamilton           OH    US      0:23:29.2 0:23:24.9 7:33  29  2        F 25-29      
73    2230  Janet Jones                F      Inverness          FL    US      0:23:29.6 0:23:26.1 7:34  41  1        F 40-44      
74    1371  Philip Rath                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:28.8 0:23:26.2 7:34  47  4        M 45-49      
75    1702  Payton Possehl             F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:25:00.3 0:23:29.5 7:35  19  3        F 15-19      
76    1617  Steve Berg                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:25.1 0:23:34.0 7:36  35  6        M 35-39      
77    2176  E. Curtis                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:37.1 0:23:35.6 7:37  11  4        F 10-14      
78    2891  D. Reed                    M      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:38.5 0:23:36.0 7:37  12  11       M 10-14      
79    3118  Rory Liles                 M                               US      0:23:40.9 0:23:36.5 7:37  40  2        M 40-44      
80    1929  Pino Hernandez             M      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:23:42.2 0:23:39.9 7:38  41  3        M 40-44      
81    1519  Jamie Arturo               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:23:40.5 0:23:40.5 7:38  38  7        M 35-39      
82    2824  Sarah McGinley             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:19.1 0:23:46.6 7:40  16  4        F 15-19      
83    2420  Chase Berkaw               M      Portland           OR    US      0:27:49.2 0:24:04.7 7:46  13  12       M 10-14      
84    2570  Jon Harper                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:13.8 0:24:05.3 7:46  38  8        M 35-39      
85    1967  Aidan Delaney              M      Washington         DC    US      0:26:55.8 0:24:05.7 7:46  13  13       M 10-14      
86    2571  Cindy Harper               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:14.3 0:24:05.9 7:46  35  3        F 35-39      
87    2046  Kristopher Farris          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:17.1 0:24:08.4 7:47  38  9        M 35-39      
88    1511  Jared Maxwell              M      Summerfield        FL    US      0:24:26.2 0:24:11.3 7:48  35  10       M 35-39      
89    2520  Pam Wentworth              F      Freeport           FL    US      0:24:18.3 0:24:11.6 7:48  50  1        F 50-54      
90    1832  Jason Boys                 M      Alpharetta         GA    US      0:24:24.2 0:24:12.8 7:49  42  4        M 40-44      
91    2628  Kenny McDonald             M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:24:40.7 0:24:13.6 7:49  25  6        M 25-29      
92    1635  Diego Carrascosa           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:23.5 0:24:16.2 7:50  16  20       M 15-19      
93    2720  Emmalene LaBonte           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:23.5 0:24:16.3 7:50  16  5        F 15-19      
94    2556  Emma Nunes                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:17.8 0:24:16.5 7:50  16  6        F 15-19      
95    2739  Andrew Stafford            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:33.5 0:24:16.8 7:50  37  11       M 35-39      
96    2793  G. Wetzel                  F      Frisco             TX    US      0:25:12.1 0:24:19.8 7:51  10  5        F 10-14      
97    2740  Claire Lewis               F      Charlotte          NC    US      0:24:43.7 0:24:22.8 7:52  34  1        F 30-34      
98    1898  Brian Battey               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:35.2 0:24:24.4 7:52  56  1        M 55-59      
99    1823  Ashley Singer              F      Orlando            FL    US      0:24:39.6 0:24:25.3 7:53  30  2        F 30-34      
100   2789  Cayman Wheeler             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:37.6 0:24:30.7 7:54  24  8        M 20-24      
101   2719  Jake Andrews               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:31.1 0:24:31.1 7:55  28  7        M 25-29      
102   3038  Zachary Mclaughlin         M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:52.2 0:24:31.9 7:55  15  21       M 15-19      
103   3070  Erin Paul                  F      Reddick            FL    US      0:26:22.8 0:24:32.2 7:55  24  3        F 20-24      
104   2664  Maddy Horne                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:23.6 0:24:33.0 7:55  26  3        F 25-29      
105   1532  Damian Guthrine            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:39.6 0:24:33.9 7:55  44  5        M 40-44      
106   2575  Melissa Cordell            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:53.1 0:24:33.9 7:55  33  3        F 30-34      
107   2067  Dave Schiess               M      Cedar Key          FL    US      0:25:02.7 0:24:34.0 7:55  60  1        M 60-64      
108   1660  H. Guthrie                 M      Reddick            FL    US      0:24:39.9 0:24:34.0 7:55  8   2        M 1- 9       
109   1490  Jason Wyns                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:57.7 0:24:34.7 7:56  33  3        M 30-34      
110   2792  Benjamin Wheeler           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:41.8 0:24:34.9 7:56  22  9        M 20-24      
111   2917  Shawn Reverter             M      Orlando            FL    US      0:27:36.3 0:24:37.6 7:57  48  5        M 45-49      
112   1426  Joseph Saez III            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:48.8 0:24:37.9 7:57  40  6        M 40-44      
113   2276  C. Stewart                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:38.8 0:24:38.2 7:57  9   3        M 1- 9       
114   1515  B. Diblasi                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:54.2 0:24:39.1 7:57  11  14       M 10-14      
115   1425  Kaylie Saez                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:52.6 0:24:40.7 7:58  13  6        F 10-14      
116   3133  Eric McLaughlin            M      Belleview          FL    US      0:25:01.5 0:24:41.2 7:58  15  22       M 15-19      
117   2310  Ellen Widboom              F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:26:44.3 0:24:41.9 7:58  35  4        F 35-39      
118   2001  Tyler Leaird               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:58.5 0:24:45.9 7:59  15  23       M 15-19      
119   2590  L. Watson                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:24:57.3 0:24:47.3 8:00  11  7        F 10-14      
120   1914  Eric Milbrandt             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:01.5 0:24:49.0 8:00  49  6        M 45-49      
121   2794  A. Wetzel                  M      Frisco             TX    US      0:24:54.8 0:24:53.0 8:02  12  15       M 10-14      
122   2246  David Woodham              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:01.3 0:24:54.4 8:02  45  7        M 45-49      
123   2519  Mike Wentworth             M      Freeport           FL    US      0:25:02.5 0:24:55.4 8:02  46  8        M 45-49      
124   2427  Courtney Kushnir           F      Colts Neck         NJ    US      0:24:59.3 0:24:56.1 8:03  19  7        F 15-19      
125   1378  Donald Wood                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:15.6 0:24:56.3 8:03  44  7        M 40-44      
126   2433  Kyle Yancey                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:07.6 0:24:56.6 8:03  33  4        M 30-34      
127   2434  Courtney Yancey            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:08.6 0:24:57.4 8:03  33  4        F 30-34      
128   2456  Anthony Chamberlin         M      Belleview          FL    US      0:25:20.7 0:24:59.8 8:04  17  24       M 15-19      
129   2676  Josiah Caswell             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:54.3 0:25:00.5 8:04  18  25       M 15-19      
130   1480  Robert Veith               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:16.8 0:25:01.4 8:04  46  9        M 45-49      
131   2715  Mark Rutter                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:08.4 0:25:02.3 8:05  33  5        M 30-34      
132   3106  Justin MacDonald           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:20.8 0:25:04.2 8:05  33  6        M 30-34      
133   1880  Champ Saju                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:12.8 0:25:05.6 8:06  14  16       M 10-14      
134   3030  Darla Woodall              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:15.1 0:25:06.5 8:06  27  4        F 25-29      
135   2741  Nicholas Burkhart          M      Charlotte          NC    US      0:25:28.1 0:25:06.9 8:06  33  7        M 30-34      
136   2776  SEAN JORDAN                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:59.1 0:25:07.9 8:06  24  10       M 20-24      
137   2414  Lauren Hellwege            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:16.2 0:25:08.3 8:07  15  8        F 15-19      
138   2303  Mandy Ostrom               F      Wildwood           FL    US      0:25:19.6 0:25:11.3 8:08  41  2        F 40-44      
139   2125  David Coffey               M      OCALA              FL    US      0:25:40.3 0:25:12.1 8:08  44  8        M 40-44      
140   3005  landen delk                M      Summerfield        FL    US      0:28:02.1 0:25:12.8 8:08  24  11       M 20-24      
141   2432  Bryson Ritz                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:18.4 0:25:13.9 8:08  34  8        M 30-34      
142   2615  Kingsley Clawson           M      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:25:19.8 0:25:15.9 8:09  31  9        M 30-34      
143   2490  Lou Soukup                 M      The Villages       FL    US      0:25:23.3 0:25:17.6 8:10  68  1        M 65-69      
144   2925  Logan Roberts              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:25.1 0:25:17.9 8:10  16  9        F 15-19      
145   3122  Lawton Cox                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:22.8 0:25:19.1 8:10  42  9        M 40-44      
146   2814  Iddy Nicholson             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:43.3 0:25:19.2 8:10  18  26       M 15-19      
147   2818  Emily Cummins              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:41.8 0:25:19.4 8:10  28  5        F 25-29      
148   2311  Nate Cousineau             M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:29:03.6 0:25:20.7 8:11  33  10       M 30-34      
149   1432  J.d. Steed                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:26.8 0:25:25.2 8:12  47  10       M 45-49      
150   1517  Joan Edwards               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:32.3 0:25:27.9 8:13  50  2        F 50-54      
151   2554  Adam Adkins                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:20.9 0:25:28.5 8:13  16  27       M 15-19      
152   3047  Chris Swor                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:02.6 0:25:28.7 8:13  46  11       M 45-49      
153   2661  K. Randazzo                F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      0:27:10.6 0:25:30.3 8:14  10  8        F 10-14      
154   2810  Daniel Jones               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:56.3 0:25:32.2 8:14  41  10       M 40-44      
155   2516  Carl Bauer                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:43.8 0:25:34.2 8:15  51  5        M 50-54      
156   2322  Brooklyn Fratello          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:42.8 0:25:35.7 8:15  13  9        F 10-14      
157   1806  Owen Hatcher               M      dunnellon          FL    US      0:25:51.1 0:25:38.9 8:16  39  12       M 35-39      
158   1418  B. Craig                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:50.5 0:25:43.0 8:18  12  17       M 10-14      
159   1696  Isaac Parodi               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:13.5 0:25:44.4 8:18  21  12       M 20-24      
160   1932  Celso Acevedo              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:12.5 0:25:48.4 8:19  52  6        M 50-54      
161   1710  Matthew German             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:29.1 0:25:51.5 8:20  18  28       M 15-19      
162   2598  Richard Mahnken            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:25:57.2 0:25:51.8 8:21  54  7        M 50-54      
163   2920  E. Thomson                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:51.2 0:25:54.4 8:21  10  18       M 10-14      
164   2685  chandler yap               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:27.5 0:25:57.0 8:22  23  13       M 20-24      
165   1714  A. Hallick                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:03.3 0:26:01.2 8:24  11  10       F 10-14      
166   1933  Riley Dingman              F      Melrose            FL    US      0:26:19.1 0:26:03.1 8:24  20  4        F 20-24      
167   1529  T. Kiger                   M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      0:26:06.7 0:26:04.8 8:25  12  19       M 10-14      
168   2657  Peter Magnuson             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:18.7 0:26:05.4 8:25  65  2        M 65-69      
169   1689  Ale Cretul                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:29.3 0:26:06.2 8:25  43  3        F 40-44      
170   1731  Bradley Robison            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:04.6 0:26:11.2 8:27  36  13       M 35-39      
171   2724  Sarah Sutton               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:26.3 0:26:12.6 8:27  20  5        F 20-24      
172   2618  Joshua Auger               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:19.5 0:26:14.5 8:28  26  8        M 25-29      
173   2619  Olga Vlashyn               F      Columbus           OH    US      0:27:19.1 0:26:14.6 8:28  24  6        F 20-24      
174   1996  Kathy Lammens              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:14.9 8:28  44  4        F 40-44      
175   2268  Dwayne Szymanski           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:28.6 0:26:14.9 8:28  52  8        M 50-54      
176   1993  Philip Lammens             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:36.3 0:26:14.9 8:28  42  11       M 40-44      
177   3018  Jordan Bale                M                               US      0:28:47.3 0:26:16.1 8:28  32  11       M 30-34      
178   2889  Kevin Reed                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:19.7 0:26:16.8 8:29  44  12       M 40-44      
179   1916  R. Milbrandt               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:27.1 0:26:17.9 8:29  12  11       F 10-14      
180   1915  Sarah Milbrandt            F      OCALA              FL    US      0:27:26.7 0:26:19.1 8:29  16  10       F 15-19      
181   1866  Misty Taylor               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:39.3 0:26:20.1 8:30  48  1        F 45-49      
182   2633  Samantha Kniffen           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:48.6 0:26:21.8 8:30  27  6        F 25-29      
183   1879  Caleb Lombardo             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:40.8 0:26:21.8 8:30  14  20       M 10-14      
184   2767  Janelle Johnson            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:37.8 0:26:23.9 8:31  45  2        F 45-49      
185   2727  Kelley Burnette            F      Crystal River      FL    US      0:26:32.5 0:26:27.1 8:32  49  3        F 45-49      
186   2361  Matthew Sparkman           M      Silver Springs     FL    US      0:26:50.3 0:26:28.6 8:32  34  12       M 30-34      
187   2949  J. MCGOVERN                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:40.9 0:26:30.5 8:33  8   4        M 1- 9       
188   2775  NATHAN KING                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:24.1 0:26:32.7 8:34  22  14       M 20-24      
189   1435  Sam Steed                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:37.8 0:26:34.9 8:34  15  29       M 15-19      
190   1677  Brian Cretul               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:53.8 0:26:38.0 8:35  43  13       M 40-44      
191   1883  L. Lombardo                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:57.8 0:26:39.4 8:36  11  21       M 10-14      
192   2879  Daniel Patty               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:01.5 0:26:40.7 8:36  31  13       M 30-34      
193   2163  Tim Bascom                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:02.7 0:26:42.1 8:37  34  14       M 30-34      
194   1632  Robie Carrascosa           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:57.1 0:26:43.8 8:37  18  30       M 15-19      
195   2295  Chris Mann                 M      Belleview          FL    US      0:28:58.7 0:26:45.5 8:38  38  14       M 35-39      
196   2000  E. Leaird                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:13.8 0:26:45.5 8:38  12  22       M 10-14      
197   2517  K. Bauer                   F      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:56.9 0:26:47.3 8:38  11  12       F 10-14      
198   2932  Lucie Monclaire            F      Fort Stewart       GA    US      0:26:59.1 0:26:47.6 8:39  20  7        F 20-24      
199   2806  Mario Geisel               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:39.1 0:26:47.9 8:39  17  31       M 15-19      
200   2656  Meghan McCollum            F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:49.7 8:39  35  5        F 35-39      
201   1719  Jeremy Hallick             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:17.1 0:26:50.0 8:39  39  15       M 35-39      
202   1718  L. Hallick                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:17.1 0:26:50.3 8:39  8   1        F 1- 9       
203   1940  E. Bigwood                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:57.3 0:26:50.7 8:40  12  23       M 10-14      
204   2292  Debra Hancock              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:04.1 0:26:51.3 8:40  35  6        F 35-39      
205   2908  Blake Spires               M      Sandy Springs      GA    US      0:28:33.8 0:26:51.8 8:40  30  15       M 30-34      
206   2738  Jennifer Wilber-Stafford   F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:08.6 0:26:52.0 8:40  38  7        F 35-39      
207   2162  Brittany Bascom            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:11.8 0:26:52.1 8:40  34  5        F 30-34      
208   1391  Jessica Pinkowski          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:46.6 0:26:52.1 8:40  42  5        F 40-44      
209   1535  A. Curtis                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:26:56.2 0:26:55.1 8:41  11  13       F 10-14      
210   1994  A. Lammens                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:17.3 0:26:55.5 8:41  11  24       M 10-14      
211   3017  Michael Jenkins            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:06.8 0:26:56.9 8:42  31  16       M 30-34      
212   2296  A. Mann                    M      Belleview          FL    US      0:29:09.3 0:26:56.9 8:42  11  25       M 10-14      
213   1998  N. Lammens                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:19.8 0:26:57.5 8:42  9   2        F 1- 9       
214   2935  C. York                    M      DeLand             FL    US      0:28:57.3 0:26:58.5 8:42  10  26       M 10-14      
215   1505  Danelia Gorostieta         F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:17.2 0:26:58.9 8:42  31  6        F 30-34      
216   2497  Jonathan Binegar           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:11.6 0:27:00.0 8:43  26  9        M 25-29      
217   2552  E. McCoy                   F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:27:14.1 0:27:01.9 8:43  10  14       F 10-14      
218   2674  R. Palmateer               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:16.8 0:27:04.2 8:44  12  15       F 10-14      
219   3009  dylan burtenshaw           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:09.6 0:27:06.0 8:45  19  32       M 15-19      
220   2878  Sarah Patty                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:26.6 0:27:06.1 8:45  30  7        F 30-34      
221   2263  Jacob Fuller               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:26.1 0:27:07.9 8:45  26  10       M 25-29      
222   1409  Chris Hanskat              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:17.6 0:27:07.9 8:45  36  16       M 35-39      
223   2470  Emily Foley                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:17.6 0:27:08.9 8:45  13  16       F 10-14      
224   2262  Sara Sanders               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:26.5 0:27:09.0 8:45  26  7        F 25-29      
225   2219  Samuel Mason               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:22.6 0:27:11.6 8:46  26  11       M 25-29      
226   2577  Leslie Bucklen             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:23.3 0:27:13.3 8:47  47  4        F 45-49      
227   1690  Sherri Weyers              F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:27:20.4 0:27:13.5 8:47  40  6        F 40-44      
228   2315  Michelle Weber             F      Marcellus          NY    US      0:27:23.5 0:27:14.1 8:47  36  8        F 35-39      
229   2306  E. Reese                   F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:18.8 0:27:16.0 8:48  12  17       F 10-14      
230   1721  Kristie Creasman           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:39.6 0:27:16.2 8:48  48  5        F 45-49      
231   2565  Jillian Kay                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:13.9 0:27:18.4 8:49  16  11       F 15-19      
232   1856  Scott Hutchinson           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:32.4 0:27:18.5 8:49  56  2        M 55-59      
233   1711  Lindy Hallick              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:47.6 0:27:19.3 8:49  37  9        F 35-39      
234   2390  Virginia Liddell           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:07.7 0:27:19.4 8:49  27  8        F 25-29      
235   1712  A. Hallick                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:47.6 0:27:19.5 8:49  7   3        F 1- 9       
236   2272  Danielle Mason             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:15.6 0:27:20.3 8:49  30  8        F 30-34      
237   2450  Alex Boschma               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:29.1 0:27:20.5 8:49  19  33       M 15-19      
238   2271  Adam Cayot                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:15.7 0:27:21.0 8:49  46  12       M 45-49      
239   2196  Austin Bingamon            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:56.7 0:27:22.0 8:50  25  12       M 25-29      
240   2235  John LaTorre               M      Gainesville        FL    US      0:27:35.6 0:27:25.8 8:51  40  14       M 40-44      
241   2326  Kendrick Butler            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:13.1 0:27:26.5 8:51  32  17       M 30-34      
242   3043  Robbie Hebert              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:41.8 0:27:26.5 8:51  20  15       M 20-24      
243   2684  mark andrew yap            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:55.9 0:27:28.4 8:52  25  13       M 25-29      
244   3119  Todd Taylor                M                               US      0:28:16.1 0:27:28.9 8:52  46  13       M 45-49      
245   2016  Taylor Farris              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:33.5 0:27:30.6 8:52  18  12       F 15-19      
246   2721  Laremy Griffis             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:36.6 0:27:31.3 8:53  35  17       M 35-39      
247   1896  Jan Kaiser                 M      Troy               MI    US      0:30:17.8 0:27:32.0 8:53  33  18       M 30-34      
248   1958  Elizabeth Milton           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:53.9 0:27:35.1 8:54  40  7        F 40-44      
249   2148  Danuta Kubelik             F      Crystal River      FL    US      0:28:40.1 0:27:35.2 8:54  70  1        F 70-74      
250   2526  Alexandra Urzua-Geraud     F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:47.2 0:27:39.7 8:55  15  13       F 15-19      
251   2428  Henry Becker               M      Colts Neck         NJ    US      0:27:45.8 0:27:41.5 8:56  47  14       M 45-49      
252   2852  K. Harris                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:17.1 0:27:42.3 8:56  9   4        F 1- 9       
253   2173  Jennifer Nicholson         F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:39.6 0:27:42.9 8:56  28  9        F 25-29      
254   2658  Nick Randazzo              M      Beverly Hills      FL    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:43.8 8:57  45  15       M 45-49      
255   2103  D. Crescenze               F      Massillon          OH    US      0:28:16.3 0:27:44.7 8:57  12  18       F 10-14      
256   1925  Nick Dessaint              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:19.6 0:27:45.6 8:57  13  27       M 10-14      
257   2943  Mike DeMeola               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:11.4 0:27:46.8 8:58  49  16       M 45-49      
258   1725  Bryson Jones               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:59.5 0:27:46.9 8:58  16  34       M 15-19      
259   2582  Nicole Smith               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:44.9 0:27:48.2 8:58  20  8        F 20-24      
260   2899  Wilton Addison             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:04.3 0:27:49.5 8:59  46  17       M 45-49      
261   1935  T. Blonshine               M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:29:17.6 0:27:49.8 8:59  11  28       M 10-14      
262   1934  Christian Blonshine        M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:29:18.1 0:27:50.6 8:59  41  15       M 40-44      
263   10268 Shannon Bidgood            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:30.6 0:27:50.7 8:59  33  9        F 30-34      
264   10267 Patrice Perron             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:30.3 0:27:51.0 8:59  48  18       M 45-49      
265   2089  Peggy Murphy               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:27:58.4 0:27:52.9 9:00  71  2        F 70-74      
266   2704  Brittany L Barbara         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:56.1 9:01  29  10       F 25-29      
267   1752  Meredith Thomas            M      Reddick            FL    US      0:28:33.8 0:27:58.0 9:01  52  9        M 50-54      
268   2321  Jay Fratello               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:58.8 9:02  45  19       M 45-49      
269   2174  Katelyn Livingston         F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:55.7 0:27:59.0 9:02  27  11       F 25-29      
270   1382  C. Christianson            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:22.1 0:28:00.2 9:02  11  29       M 10-14      
271   1383  Chad Christianson          M      OCala              FL    US      0:29:22.1 0:28:00.5 9:02  40  16       M 40-44      
272   3101  Kristen Woodruff           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:23.5 0:28:00.6 9:02  25  12       F 25-29      
273   2030  Aubrey O'Cull              F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      0:29:49.1 0:28:01.8 9:03  15  14       F 15-19      
274   3120  Stephanie Taylor                                           US      0:28:50.8 0:28:03.3 9:03  27  14       M 25-29      
275   2454  Sarah Leppert              F      Silver Springs     FL    US      0:28:18.1 0:28:05.5 9:04  51  3        F 50-54      
276   1751  Amy Saez                   F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:18.9 0:28:08.2 9:05  41  8        F 40-44      
277   2247  Taylor Woodham             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:16.3 0:28:08.7 9:05  16  15       F 15-19      
278   2912  Frankie Camargo            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:11.4 0:28:10.2 9:05  22  16       M 20-24      
279   2512  Lydia Thomas               F      Evans              GA    US      0:28:46.2 0:28:11.9 9:06  14  19       F 10-14      
280   2284  John Davis                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:12.8 0:28:13.7 9:06  58  3        M 55-59      
281   1491  Nicole Wyns                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:36.8 0:28:13.9 9:06  31  10       F 30-34      
282   1882  Lisa Lombardo              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:34.5 0:28:16.6 9:07  40  9        F 40-44      
283   1979  Andrew Rocafort            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:34.4 0:28:18.7 9:08  31  19       M 30-34      
284   3044  Lawrence Kibler            M      Lancanto           FL    US      0:29:16.2 0:28:18.8 9:08  57  4        M 55-59      
285   1694  Brian Parodi               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:52.5 0:28:19.3 9:08  24  17       M 20-24      
286   3040  R. Barlow                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:47.5 0:28:21.0 9:09  12  30       M 10-14      
287   2337  L. Wildman                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:18.2 0:28:21.4 9:09  9   5        M 1- 9       
288   2309  Pam Tucker                 F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:30:01.5 0:28:25.0 9:10  43  10       F 40-44      
289   2249  Breanna Woodham            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:35.8 0:28:26.9 9:11  18  16       F 15-19      
290   1877  Adam Lombardo              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:45.8 0:28:27.3 9:11  43  17       M 40-44      
291   2367  Greg Stogsdill             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:54.3 0:28:27.5 9:11  31  20       M 30-34      
292   2999  Andrew Corsaro             M      Newberry           FL    US      0:28:46.6 0:28:28.7 9:11  34  21       M 30-34      
293   1724  Hailey Jones               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:50.3 0:28:29.4 9:11  18  17       F 15-19      
294   1513  S. Rowe                    M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:47.8 0:28:32.5 9:12  9   6        M 1- 9       
295   1423  Ken Hoffman                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:47.4 0:28:34.9 9:13  39  18       M 35-39      
296   1434  Will Steed                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:36.1 0:28:34.9 9:13  18  35       M 15-19      
297   1504  Noah Ergle                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:20.8 0:28:37.3 9:14  19  36       M 15-19      
298   2798  jennifer carter            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:37.9 9:14  42  11       F 40-44      
299   2576  Jeff Bucklen               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:28:49.8 0:28:40.3 9:15  52  10       M 50-54      
300   1528  Ethan Gregersen            M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      0:28:44.8 0:28:42.6 9:16  14  31       M 10-14      
301   2031  Chad O'Cull                M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      0:30:30.8 0:28:43.5 9:16  42  18       M 40-44      
302   1924  Mike Dessaint              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:21.3 0:28:47.7 9:17  42  19       M 40-44      
303   2557  Leo Channing               M      New York           NY    US      0:30:20.8 0:28:48.4 9:18  34  22       M 30-34      
304   2058  Kayla Roth                 F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:30:01.3 0:28:48.9 9:18  16  18       F 15-19      
305   2874  Rochelle Piche             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:22.7 0:28:49.4 9:18  28  13       F 25-29      
306   2377  Michele Barr               F      Durham             NC    US      0:29:40.3 0:28:49.8 9:18  50  4        F 50-54      
307   1730  Tracy Phipps               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:14.2 0:28:50.2 9:18  53  5        F 50-54      
308   1692  Robert Barton              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:04.6 0:28:51.7 9:19  48  20       M 45-49      
309   1850  John Westol                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:09.4 0:28:52.1 9:19  74  1        M 70-74      
310   1406  Heather Ellison            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:06.8 0:28:55.3 9:20  45  6        F 45-49      
311   2524  John Haltiwanger           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:29.6 0:28:57.5 9:20  22  18       M 20-24      
312   2029  A. O'Cull                  F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      0:30:45.8 0:28:58.4 9:21  12  20       F 10-14      
313   2396  Colleen Duffy              F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:29:15.1 0:29:00.9 9:22  57  1        F 55-59      
314   1729  Dillon Barton              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:16.6 0:29:03.6 9:22  14  32       M 10-14      
315   2751  Erik Barron                M      Gainesville        GA    US      0:32:10.6 0:29:03.7 9:22  45  21       M 45-49      
316   3068  Todd Zielinski             M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:30:46.8 0:29:04.9 9:23  58  5        M 55-59      
317   2274  Brittney Stewart           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:17.8 0:29:05.5 9:23  36  10       F 35-39      
318   2728  Alton Burnette             M      Crystal River      FL    US      0:30:52.8 0:29:06.8 9:23  16  37       M 15-19      
319   2787  Michael Fronius            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:20.7 0:29:08.7 9:24  43  20       M 40-44      
320   2610  Ansley Smith               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:35.3 0:29:08.9 9:24  13  21       F 10-14      
321   2834  Bobby Stephan              M      Los Angeles        CA    US      0:29:38.4 0:29:11.2 9:25  46  22       M 45-49      
322   2529  Russ Kaye                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:19.1 0:29:13.9 9:26  70  2        M 70-74      
323   1433  Melissa Steed              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:18.8 0:29:14.3 9:26  26  14       F 25-29      
324   1673  C. Scholfield              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:40.8 0:29:15.0 9:26  12  33       M 10-14      
325   2126  S. Coffey                  M      OCALA              FL    US      0:29:42.6 0:29:15.7 9:26  11  34       M 10-14      
326   2672  Brian Cockman              M      West Columbia      SC    US      0:29:32.6 0:29:17.4 9:27  26  15       M 25-29      
327   3027  Josh Mcinturf              M      Wildwood           FL    US      0:30:57.2 0:29:17.5 9:27  46  23       M 45-49      
328   2086  Nancy Sandberg             F      Avon               CO    US      0:29:35.5 0:29:17.6 9:27  54  6        F 50-54      
329   2612  Haley Freeman              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:07.3 0:29:18.1 9:27  25  15       F 25-29      
330   2808  Timothy Guinn              M      Gainesville        FL    US      0:29:45.4 0:29:19.9 9:28  28  16       M 25-29      
331   3071  John Nelson                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:48.6 0:29:23.4 9:29  18  38       M 15-19      
332   2407  Abigail Foreman            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:29.8 0:29:24.0 9:29  22  9        F 20-24      
333   2845  Michael Phipps             M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:29:24.3 0:29:24.3 9:29  30  23       M 30-34      
334   2901  Summer Smith               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:38.3 0:29:25.4 9:29  14  22       F 10-14      
335   2950  R. McGovern                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:37.8 0:29:25.9 9:30  6   5        F 1- 9       
336   2522  Bruce Balentine            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:42.3 0:29:25.9 9:30  52  11       M 50-54      
337   3016  Eline Eckroth              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:05.3 0:29:26.9 9:30  35  11       F 35-39      
338   2059  Kaitlyn Roth               F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:30:39.3 0:29:27.4 9:30  15  19       F 15-19      
339   2725  Allie Sutton               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:12.6 0:29:28.7 9:31  17  20       F 15-19      
340   2006  Jeff Foreman               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:04.3 0:29:30.0 9:31  55  6        M 55-59      
341   2498  Nicolas Blaser             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:08.2 0:29:30.3 9:31  49  24       M 45-49      
342   1897  Wendy Finlay               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:47.3 0:29:30.4 9:31  52  7        F 50-54      
343   1757  M. Maugham                 M      Medford Lakes      NJ    US      0:29:43.7 0:29:30.5 9:31  9   7        M 1- 9       
344   2499  Erin Freel                 F      Weirsdale          FL    US      0:31:08.6 0:29:30.6 9:31  46  7        F 45-49      
345   2929  M. Knepel                  M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:32:22.6 0:29:30.8 9:31  11  35       M 10-14      
346   2807  Julia Guinn                F      High Springs       FL    US      0:29:58.1 0:29:33.4 9:32  28  16       F 25-29      
347   1825  Pamela Fernandez           F      Hernando           FL    US      0:30:19.8 0:29:33.7 9:32  40  12       F 40-44      
348   1506  Concepcion Jimenez         M      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:51.6 0:29:33.7 9:32  33  24       M 30-34      
349   3025  Andrew Stevens             M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:31:18.2 0:29:34.0 9:32  33  25       M 30-34      
350   3024  Courtney Spafford          F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:31:17.8 0:29:34.1 9:32  30  11       F 30-34      
351   3023  Eric Spafford              M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:31:17.8 0:29:35.3 9:33  58  7        M 55-59      
352   2851  Jennifer Harris            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:10.1 0:29:35.6 9:33  42  13       F 40-44      
353   1847  Ryan Eisenman              M      Jupiter            FL    US      0:30:24.9 0:29:35.7 9:33  44  21       M 40-44      
354   2455  Ryan Chamberlin            M      Belleview          FL    US      0:29:56.4 0:29:36.9 9:33  45  25       M 45-49      
355   2702  Christine Kodak            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:29:50.1 0:29:38.3 9:34  27  17       F 25-29      
356   2650  keira berkaw               F      Austin             TX    US      0:33:24.7 0:29:40.4 9:34  14  23       F 10-14      
357   2145  David Kinard               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:16.4 0:29:43.5 9:35  47  26       M 45-49      
358   2402  Brent Ordway               M      Silver Springs     FL    US      0:32:23.4 0:29:47.0 9:36  58  8        M 55-59      
359   2967  andrew hurst               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:17.3 0:29:47.7 9:37  21  19       M 20-24      
360   2805  Melinda Geisel             F      Oviedo             FL    US      0:30:38.1 0:29:47.8 9:37  24  10       F 20-24      
361   2178  Casey Patterson            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:17.6 0:29:49.3 9:37  35  12       F 35-39      
362   2974  Anneliese Walrath          F      Belleview          FL    US      0:31:18.8 0:29:50.9 9:38  23  11       F 20-24      
363   2331  Brad King                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:49.1 0:29:51.7 9:38  62  2        M 60-64      
364   1412  Susan Mitchell             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:12.3 0:29:54.6 9:39  54  8        F 50-54      
365   1413  Scott Mitchell             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:12.5 0:29:55.0 9:39  55  9        M 55-59      
366   2152  A. Wan                     F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:03.5 0:29:55.4 9:39  11  24       F 10-14      
367   2996  Jamie Stryker              M      Morriston          FL    US      0:30:19.6 0:29:58.6 9:40  43  22       M 40-44      
368   2617  Lenny Cote                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:33.6 0:29:58.9 9:40  62  3        M 60-64      
369   2054  Shelby Goff                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:33.6 0:29:59.2 9:40  28  18       F 25-29      
370   2876  Tammie McFadden            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:14.8 0:29:59.2 9:40  45  8        F 45-49      
371   2662  KELLY FARMER               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:50.6 0:30:00.7 9:41  49  9        F 45-49      
372   2244  Hannah Krause              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:52.4 0:30:01.6 9:41  25  19       F 25-29      
373   2236  Patrick McCabe             M      The Villages       FL    US      0:31:28.1 0:30:02.9 9:42  61  4        M 60-64      
374   2670  Dan Robertson              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:18.8 0:30:03.6 9:42  57  10       M 55-59      
375   2842  Lauren Bitter              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:01.8 0:30:04.5 9:42  25  20       F 25-29      
376   2934  Owen York                  M      DeLand             FL    US      0:32:06.2 0:30:06.0 9:43  13  36       M 10-14      
377   2130  Jodie De Santis            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:41.8 0:30:07.6 9:43  43  14       F 40-44      
378   2034  Leah Sheridan              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:38.5 0:30:08.7 9:43  15  21       F 15-19      
379   2946  Chase Boothby              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:20.1 0:30:11.5 9:44  24  20       M 20-24      
380   1408  Nancy Hanskat              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:20.4 0:30:11.7 9:44  36  13       F 35-39      
381   2875  Michael Parkin             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:46.9 0:30:13.6 9:45  29  17       M 25-29      
382   2055  Nicholas Goff              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:51.3 0:30:15.4 9:46  28  18       M 25-29      
383   1966  Charyl Delaney             F      Washington         DC    US      0:33:05.9 0:30:16.8 9:46  44  15       F 40-44      
384   2231  Jessica Jones              F      Inverness          FL    US      0:30:21.2 0:30:17.4 9:46  16  22       F 15-19      
385   1473  Jana Winter                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:14.8 0:30:19.3 9:47  36  14       F 35-39      
386   1816  Andrew Gibson              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:01.5 0:30:19.9 9:47  31  26       M 30-34      
387   3049  Rob Mann                   M      Weirsdale          FL    US      0:31:59.3 0:30:19.9 9:47  48  27       M 45-49      
388   1471  M. Winter                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:15.2 0:30:19.9 9:47  10  25       F 10-14      
389   2865  R. Pfriender               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:19.6 0:30:20.7 9:47  10  37       M 10-14      
390   2675  Cary Melvin                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:28.8 0:30:22.5 9:48  44  23       M 40-44      
391   2175  Pedro Walker               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:43.1 0:30:22.7 9:48  56  11       M 55-59      
392   3001  Amanda Beers               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:54.6 0:30:23.1 9:48  29  21       F 25-29      
393   2897  Cooper Knoblock            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:43.6 0:30:23.3 9:48  14  38       M 10-14      
394   2919  Gabriel Thomson            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:21.3 0:30:23.8 9:48      1        No Age Given 
395   2742  John Camp                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:21.6 0:30:23.8 9:48  70  3        M 70-74      
396   1927  Lori Kolb                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:20.3 0:30:23.8 9:48  57  2        F 55-59      
397   1624  Rebecca Miller             F      Belleview          FL    US      0:30:53.2 0:30:24.3 9:48  17  23       F 15-19      
398   2846  L. Yancey                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:10.6 0:30:25.7 9:49  7   6        F 1- 9       
399   1488  Daniel Gibbs               M                               US      0:32:03.7 0:30:26.0 9:49  25  19       M 25-29      
400   1623  Dave Miller                M      Belleview          FL    US      0:30:56.4 0:30:28.5 9:50  61  5        M 60-64      
401   1824  Jeff Singer                M      Orlando            FL    US      0:31:35.8 0:30:30.6 9:51  31  27       M 30-34      
402   2916  Jennifer Reverter          F      Orlando            FL    US      0:33:27.8 0:30:32.1 9:51  43  16       F 40-44      
403   2098  Ricky Moran                M      Warm Springs       GA    US      0:30:51.8 0:30:34.2 9:52  54  12       M 50-54      
404   1830  Joe McMahon                M      Summerfield        FL    US      0:30:45.9 0:30:34.7 9:52  73  4        M 70-74      
405   1834  M. Boys                    M      Alpharetta         GA    US      0:30:46.3 0:30:34.8 9:52  10  39       M 10-14      
406   2302  R. Jerald                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:42.8 0:30:35.6 9:52  9   8        M 1- 9       
407   1495  Paul Wetzel                M      Frisco             FL    US      0:31:27.7 0:30:36.5 9:52  51  13       M 50-54      
408   2316  D. Weber                   M      Marcellus          NY    US      0:30:48.7 0:30:38.1 9:53  10  40       M 10-14      
409   1845  JT Kreuer                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:05.5 0:30:39.2 9:53  18  39       M 15-19      
410   2459  Bill Rivera                M      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:32:41.5 0:30:41.3 9:54  51  14       M 50-54      
411   2483  Eileen Korpita             F      Columbia           SC    US      0:31:14.7 0:30:42.2 9:54  64  1        F 60-64      
412   1991  Carrie Minerva             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:53.4 0:30:42.6 9:54  33  12       F 30-34      
413   1990  Greg Minerva               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:52.7 0:30:42.8 9:54  34  28       M 30-34      
414   1514  Briana Rowe                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:57.8 0:30:44.2 9:55  39  15       F 35-39      
415   2885  Michael Green              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:16.8 0:30:44.6 9:55  21  21       M 20-24      
416   2841  Manny Geisel               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:35.9 0:30:45.0 9:55  15  40       M 15-19      
417   2452  Tracy Stepp                F      Loxahatchee        FL    US      0:32:02.8 0:30:47.4 9:56  36  16       F 35-39      
418   2451  Jeff Stepp                 M      Loxahatchee        FL    US      0:32:04.5 0:30:48.6 9:56  36  19       M 35-39      
419   3091  Marcos Malagon             M      Bellevue           FL    US      0:33:31.6 0:30:49.1 9:56  47  28       M 45-49      
420   2944  Tammy Boothby              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:55.8 0:30:49.9 9:57  49  10       F 45-49      
421   1878  Azim Saju                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:15.5 0:30:51.7 9:57  47  29       M 45-49      
422   1467  Charis Bryan               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:07.3 0:30:52.5 9:58  22  12       F 20-24      
423   2951  R. McGovern                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:20.5 0:30:53.2 9:58  5   7        F 1- 9       
424   2936  John York                  M      Deland             FL    US      0:32:54.3 0:30:53.8 9:58  47  30       M 45-49      
425   2346  Samantha Gause             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:32:12.6 0:30:56.4 9:59  46  11       F 45-49      
426   2375  John Coughlin              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:48.6 0:30:57.4 9:59  41  24       M 40-44      
427   1676  B. Scholfield              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:30:57.9 0:30:57.9 9:59  10  41       M 10-14      
428   2861  MICHAEL BASBANO            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:56.6 0:30:58.1 9:59  47  31       M 45-49      
429   1950  Ryan Menard                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:57.8 0:30:59.6 10:00 29  20       M 25-29      
430   2959  robin arnaudy              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:49.3 0:31:00.2 10:00 54  9        F 50-54      
431   2194  A. zamecki                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:10.2 0:31:00.4 10:00 11  26       F 10-14      
432   1829  Julian Green               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:30.4 0:31:00.9 10:00 55  12       M 55-59      
433   2549  Corey Calllaway            M      Charlotte          NC    US      0:31:17.4 0:31:02.0 10:01 29  21       M 25-29      
434   2703  Cody Fort                  M      Parrish            FL    US      0:34:49.1 0:31:02.6 10:01 21  22       M 20-24      
435   1887  S. Saju                    F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:27.6 0:31:02.7 10:01 11  27       F 10-14      
436   2430  Daniel Ritz                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:08.3 0:31:04.2 10:01 56  13       M 55-59      
437   3073  Patricia Sackett           F      Nashville          TN    US      0:34:21.5 0:31:04.2 10:01 58  3        F 55-59      
438   3002  Amber Beers                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:38.7 0:31:07.1 10:02 32  13       F 30-34      
439   2149  George Kubelik             M      Crystal River      FL    US      0:31:17.1 0:31:07.2 10:02 76  1        M 75-79      
440   1670  Cameron Reilly             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:12.2 0:31:07.6 10:02 20  23       M 20-24      
441   2578  Blair Bucklen              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:16.1 0:31:07.7 10:02 21  13       F 20-24      
442   1427  C. Root                    M      Anthony            FL    US      0:31:18.6 0:31:07.8 10:03 9   9        M 1- 9       
443   2312  Lisa Cousineau             F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      0:34:53.5 0:31:11.0 10:04 32  14       F 30-34      
444   2972  Ashley Allan               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:39.6 0:31:11.1 10:04 16  24       F 15-19      
445   2417  Donna Shaffer              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:58.9 0:31:11.2 10:04 59  4        F 55-59      
446   2994  M. Loftis                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:04.4 0:31:13.2 10:04 9   10       M 1- 9       
447   2843  Camden Bitter              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:11.3 0:31:14.4 10:05 20  14       F 20-24      
448   2115  Bill Reed                  M      Blairsville        GA    US      0:31:21.5 0:31:15.7 10:05 73  5        M 70-74      
449   3095  Kelsey Coffey              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:34.3 0:31:17.6 10:06 14  28       F 10-14      
450   3092  Jack Coffey                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:36.8 0:31:20.6 10:07 55  14       M 55-59      
451   1716  Tyler Vanhorn              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:51.4 0:31:21.0 10:07 15  41       M 15-19      
452   2993  Phil Loftis                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:13.8 0:31:22.6 10:07 38  20       M 35-39      
453   1459  Allison Van Dyke           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:38.4 0:31:24.9 10:08 16  25       F 15-19      
454   2293  C. HANCOCK                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:20.3 0:31:26.8 10:09 6   11       M 1- 9       
455   2123  A. Jergens                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:37.1 0:31:28.1 10:09 7   12       M 1- 9       
456   2539  Heidi Bean                 F      JAMAICA PLAIN      MA    US      0:31:49.3 0:31:28.7 10:09 51  10       F 50-54      
457   2608  D. Caskey                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:30.4 10:10 8   13       M 1- 9       
458   2922  Kyle Thomson               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:29.7 0:31:32.4 10:10 42  25       M 40-44      
459   3039  Jennifer Barlow            F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      0:33:08.1 0:31:41.2 10:13 41  17       F 40-44      
460   2673  Kerry Palmateer            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:31:54.2 0:31:41.7 10:13 49  12       F 45-49      
461   2177  Casey Miller               F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:31:55.8 0:31:42.4 10:14 25  22       F 25-29      
462   1469  Christopher Darley         M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:34:42.4 0:31:48.9 10:16 32  29       M 30-34      
463   1837  Justin McKenzie            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:13.3 0:31:49.7 10:16 40  26       M 40-44      
464   2700  Anonymous Participant      F                               US      0:34:36.6 0:31:50.2 10:16 36  17       F 35-39      
465   1665  Miles Larsen               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:47.3 0:31:50.6 10:16 18  42       M 15-19      
466   2457  Meaghan Dickinson          F      Snellville         GA    US      0:33:56.1 0:31:50.7 10:16 29  23       F 25-29      
467   2701  Justin Ciraco              M      Belleview          FL    US      0:34:40.3 0:31:52.6 10:17 40  27       M 40-44      
468   2203  Nawal Fakhoury             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:46.3 0:31:52.9 10:17 31  15       F 30-34      
469   1429  Camp Clifford              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:35.7 0:31:53.2 10:17 19  43       M 15-19      
470   2960  jade webby                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:41.5 0:31:53.5 10:17 18  26       F 15-19      
471   1674  Clinton Pruss              M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:02.2 0:31:53.8 10:17 40  28       M 40-44      
472   2366  kellie hicks               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:36.8 0:31:54.5 10:18 47  32       M 45-49      
473   1803  Bobbi Lenz                 F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:34:09.6 0:31:57.4 10:19 45  13       F 45-49      
474   2186  Amanda Smith               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:05.8 0:31:57.4 10:19 37  18       F 35-39      
475   2014  Rebecca Alston             F      Brentwood          TN    US      0:34:08.5 0:31:58.1 10:19 50  11       F 50-54      
476   1461  John Glenn                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:12.7 0:31:58.4 10:19 48  33       M 45-49      
477   2948  Aspen Boothby              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:06.3 0:31:59.1 10:19 15  44       M 15-19      
478   1460  Madison Glenn              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:13.1 0:31:59.6 10:19 18  27       F 15-19      
479   1474  Jessica Kanaris            F      Inverness          FL    US      0:35:26.3 0:31:59.9 10:19 40  18       F 40-44      
480   2752  Noah Barron                M      Gainesville        GA    US      0:35:08.3 0:32:00.0 10:19 13  42       M 10-14      
481   2973  Robert Walrath             M      Belleview          FL    US      0:33:33.3 0:32:04.7 10:21 33  30       M 30-34      
482   2002  Rob Farmer                 M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:33:35.1 0:32:05.2 10:21 38  21       M 35-39      
483   2003  Hayley Farmer              F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:33:35.3 0:32:06.3 10:21 34  16       F 30-34      
484   2905  Chance Cavender            M      Clermont           FL    US      0:33:07.3 0:32:07.4 10:22 13  43       M 10-14      
485   2056  Craig Roth                 M      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:33:19.9 0:32:07.7 10:22 43  29       M 40-44      
486   2248  Billie Woodham             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:16.8 0:32:08.0 10:22 43  19       F 40-44      
487   1931  S. Im                      F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:56.8 0:32:08.5 10:22 11  29       F 10-14      
488   2374  Kathryn Brennan            F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:32:44.6 0:32:13.1 10:24 67  1        F 65-69      
489   10362 Kara Root                  F      Anthony            FL    US      0:32:24.6 0:32:14.3 10:24 38  19       F 35-39      
490   2866  Lori Pfriender             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:20.6 0:32:16.1 10:25 48  14       F 45-49      
491   2904  Caitlyn Cavender           F      Clermont           FL    US      0:33:17.3 0:32:17.7 10:25 16  28       F 15-19      
492   2114  Melissa Bellamy            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:26.1 0:32:18.5 10:25 44  20       F 40-44      
493   2160  Troy Thurston              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:15.3 0:32:21.1 10:26 30  31       M 30-34      
494   1428  Todd Clifford              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:03.2 0:32:21.4 10:26 46  34       M 45-49      
495   2896  Macon Knoblock             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:42.6 0:32:22.7 10:27 16  29       F 15-19      
496   1886  Navroz Saju                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:33.4 0:32:23.1 10:27 50  15       M 50-54      
497   1972  Carmen Bermudez            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:59.8 0:32:24.8 10:27 59  5        F 55-59      
498   2895  Jason Knoblock             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:44.9 0:32:25.4 10:28 45  35       M 45-49      
499   2158  J. Beegle                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:32:50.8 0:32:25.9 10:28 9   14       M 1- 9       
500   2911  Sonia Camargo              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:29.1 0:32:26.1 10:28 48  15       F 45-49      
501   2523  Erin Haltiwanger           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:03.3 0:32:31.5 10:30 27  24       F 25-29      
502   3020  Tonya Hunt                 F      Williston          FL    US      0:34:13.8 0:32:32.6 10:30 54  12       F 50-54      
503   2913  Ondria Camargo             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:35.2 0:32:32.7 10:30 18  30       F 15-19      
504   1397  Rebecca Horosh             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:32.7 0:32:32.9 10:30 24  15       F 20-24      
505   1395  Danielle Braun             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:33.3 0:32:34.7 10:31 25  25       F 25-29      
506   2469  Roger Mccamley             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:10.1 0:32:37.3 10:31 58  15       M 55-59      
507   2910  Karen Stewart              F      Dawson             GA    US      0:35:10.8 0:32:41.1 10:33 54  13       F 50-54      
508   1691  Kevin Zhang                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:38.6 0:32:43.4 10:33 17  45       M 15-19      
509   2723  Stephanie Sutton           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:58.6 0:32:45.1 10:34 20  16       F 20-24      
510   2969  Eric Burdette              M      Reddick            FL    US      0:34:28.8 0:32:46.4 10:34 39  22       M 35-39      
511   2970  M. Burdette                M      Reddick            FL    US      0:34:28.4 0:32:46.6 10:34 10  44       M 10-14      
512   2968  Melissa Burdette           F      Reddick            FL    US      0:34:28.4 0:32:46.9 10:34 41  21       F 40-44      
513   1398  Chris Bennett              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:50.2 0:32:50.4 10:36 58  16       M 55-59      
514   1524  Tony Yancey                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:25.8 0:32:51.4 10:36 39  23       M 35-39      
515   2844  Patricia Shoults           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:16.1 0:32:52.1 10:36 54  14       F 50-54      
516   1396  Niklas Braun               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:50.2 0:32:52.7 10:36 26  22       M 25-29      
517   2461  William Lamb               M      Silver Springs     FL    US      0:34:10.1 0:32:59.7 10:39 66  3        M 65-69      
518   2525  Scott Interdonato          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:47.3 0:33:01.8 10:39 14  45       M 10-14      
519   2385  Christina Sanchez          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:48.9 0:33:03.1 10:40 29  26       F 25-29      
520   2568  Cathy Stewart              F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:34:48.5 0:33:03.6 10:40 61  2        F 60-64      
521   2063  Michael Bean               M      San Francisco      CA    US      0:36:45.6 0:33:08.2 10:41 54  16       M 50-54      
522   2839  Michelle OCull             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:46.9 0:33:08.2 10:41 32  17       F 30-34      
523   2065  J. Law                     M      San Francisco      CA    US      0:36:44.6 0:33:08.9 10:42 7   15       M 1- 9       
524   2977  Mandy Turner               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:34.1 0:33:09.2 10:42 41  22       F 40-44      
525   2975  C. Turner                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:34.1 0:33:10.6 10:42 8   16       M 1- 9       
526   2892  E. Reed                    F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:09.5 0:33:10.7 10:42 11  30       F 10-14      
527   2214  David Howard               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:23.1 0:33:11.3 10:42 52  17       M 50-54      
528   1516  S. Diblasi                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:28.3 0:33:11.4 10:42 10  46       M 10-14      
529   2653  M. O'Farrell               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:09.1 0:33:12.1 10:43 11  31       F 10-14      
530   2277  E. Stewart                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:58.5 0:33:13.3 10:43 6   8        F 1- 9       
531   2297  L. Mann                    M      Belleview          FL    US      0:36:07.5 0:33:13.4 10:43 7   17       M 1- 9       
532   2877  Catherine Hargrove         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:34:48.5 0:33:13.5 10:43 27  27       F 25-29      
533   2976  S. Turner                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:38.6 0:33:14.5 10:43 7   18       M 1- 9       
534   2511  A. Thomas                  F      Evans              GA    US      0:33:50.2 0:33:14.7 10:43 11  32       F 10-14      
535   2250  Kourtnee Harris            F      Brandon            MS    US      0:33:50.3 0:33:14.8 10:43 37  20       F 35-39      
536   2978  Jon Turner                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:38.4 0:33:15.6 10:44 41  30       M 40-44      
537   2596  Zach Mitzkovitz            M      OcalaOcala         FL    US      0:37:03.3 0:33:16.4 10:44 21  24       M 20-24      
538   2848  R. Yancey                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:03.1 0:33:16.7 10:44 9   9        F 1- 9       
539   1715  A. Hallick                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:14.8 0:33:16.7 10:44 10  33       F 10-14      
540   2726  Bridget Chervenack         F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:33:36.6 0:33:19.0 10:45 40  23       F 40-44      
541   1969  D. Delaney                 M      Washington         DC    US      0:36:07.9 0:33:19.4 10:45 9   19       M 1- 9       
542   2157  Mindy Beegle               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:46.1 0:33:21.2 10:46 40  24       F 40-44      
543   3036  Darrin DeTorres            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:34.1 0:33:23.3 10:46 32  32       M 30-34      
544   1968  Brendan Delaney            M      Washington         DC    US      0:36:11.5 0:33:24.0 10:46 43  31       M 40-44      
545   2771  Ann-Michelle Smith         F      OCALA              FL    US      0:35:57.9 0:33:26.7 10:47 49  16       F 45-49      
546   1973  Norma Hunte                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:24.1 0:33:27.5 10:48 65  2        F 65-69      
547   2772  Morgan Luckey              F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:33:44.9 0:33:27.7 10:48 39  21       F 35-39      
548   2294  John Hancock               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:22.7 0:33:27.8 10:48 53  18       M 50-54      
549   2048  Melissa Lowe               F      Citra              FL    US      0:35:01.7 0:33:28.1 10:48 41  25       F 40-44      
550   2862  Amy Breese                 F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      0:35:37.1 0:33:28.8 10:48 35  22       F 35-39      
551   2083  MaryEllen McDonald         F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:33:53.8 0:33:30.3 10:48 25  28       F 25-29      
552   2082  Theresa Pole               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:53.8 0:33:30.6 10:49 55  6        F 55-59      
553   2830  N. Dobkowski               M      Belleview          FL    US      0:36:10.5 0:33:34.6 10:50 11  47       M 10-14      
554   1671  Jamie Schofield            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:42.8 0:33:34.7 10:50 39  23       F 35-39      
555   2829  T. Dobkowski               F      Belleview          FL    US      0:36:10.7 0:33:34.9 10:50 9   10       F 1- 9       
556   2426  Jenna Kushnir              F      Colts Neck         NJ    US      0:33:40.8 0:33:36.9 10:51 17  31       F 15-19      
557   2425  Rosemarie Kushnir          F      Colts Neck         NJ    US      0:33:40.8 0:33:37.5 10:51 50  15       F 50-54      
558   2064  H. Law                     M      San Francisco      CA    US      0:37:17.5 0:33:38.3 10:51 10  48       M 10-14      
559   2012  Gloria Aylesworth          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:33:44.3 0:33:41.2 10:52 68  3        F 65-69      
560   2710  MARIO MEJIA                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:16.2 0:33:42.5 10:52 52  19       M 50-54      
561   2550  Nathan McCoy               M      Winter Park        FL    US      0:34:12.6 0:33:43.8 10:53 41  32       M 40-44      
562   2551  N. McCoy                   F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:34:12.6 0:33:43.8 10:53 12  34       F 10-14      
563   2655  Allison O'Farrell          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:49.3 0:33:47.8 10:54 37  24       F 35-39      
564   2900  Lauren Addison             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:02.6 0:33:48.1 10:54 13  35       F 10-14      
565   1531  E. Kreuer                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:32.5 0:33:48.2 10:54 11  36       F 10-14      
566   1530  A. Gray                    F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      0:34:32.3 0:33:48.7 10:54 11  37       F 10-14      
567   2623  Josh Millman               M      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:34:31.4 0:33:48.9 10:54 25  23       M 25-29      
568   2458  Maritza Rivera             F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:35:51.5 0:33:50.7 10:55 49  17       F 45-49      
569   2915  Milton Addison             M      Clermont           FL    US      0:34:04.8 0:33:50.7 10:55 46  36       M 45-49      
570   2087  Tina Roberts               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:54.3 0:33:50.9 10:55 36  25       F 35-39      
571   2340  Tj Jarvis                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:17.8 0:33:51.6 10:55 35  24       M 35-39      
572   2654  A. O'Farrell               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:49.3 0:33:51.9 10:55 9   11       F 1- 9       
573   2298  Tasha Mann                 F      Belleview          FL    US      0:36:07.3 0:33:52.6 10:56 37  26       F 35-39      
574   2341  Q. Jarvis                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:18.6 0:33:52.7 10:56 6   12       F 1- 9       
575   3102  Rodney Frederick           M      Danbury            CT    US      0:34:43.6 0:33:55.2 10:57 44  33       M 40-44      
576   2468  Dave Murphy                M      Elkins             WV    US      0:35:38.6 0:33:56.8 10:57 68  4        M 65-69      
577   1827  Nora Delgado               F      Hernando           FL    US      0:34:48.1 0:34:01.8 10:59 50  16       F 50-54      
578   2328  Judy Mowery                F      Lady Lake          FL    US      0:34:56.8 0:34:03.0 10:59 74  3        F 70-74      
579   3105  Megan Galloway             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:25.4 0:34:04.0 10:59 50  17       F 50-54      
580   3104  Lauren Lomel               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:25.9 0:34:04.2 10:59 19  32       F 15-19      
581   2393  E. STEVENS                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:28.3 0:34:09.0 11:01 12  49       M 10-14      
582   2671  Leigh Robertson            F      West Columbia      SC    US      0:34:25.5 0:34:10.2 11:01 26  29       F 25-29      
583   1539  Michelle Geraud            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:13.5 0:34:10.4 11:01 47  18       F 45-49      
584   2774  KIMBERLY KING              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:03.9 0:34:12.8 11:02 24  17       F 20-24      
585   2753  Madelyn Barron             F      Gainesville        GA    US      0:37:21.4 0:34:13.7 11:02 18  33       F 15-19      
586   3097  Z. Churchill               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:49.6 0:34:15.1 11:03 7   20       M 1- 9       
587   3098  Christal Churchill         F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:50.7 0:34:15.3 11:03 34  18       F 30-34      
588   2639  Travis Rounding            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:52.1 0:34:15.7 11:03 36  25       M 35-39      
589   2966  Lesly Arango               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:42.6 0:34:17.8 11:04 55  7        F 55-59      
590   2505  Abby Jones                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:55.9 0:34:18.7 11:04 35  27       F 35-39      
591   1700  Rachel Burress             F      Weirsdale          FL    US      0:37:03.9 0:34:23.4 11:06 19  34       F 15-19      
592   2730  Patricia Banks             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:34:46.6 0:34:23.9 11:06 67  4        F 65-69      
593   1699  Hannah Whittle             F      Freedland Park     FL    US      0:37:03.9 0:34:23.9 11:06 19  35       F 15-19      
594   1508  Angelica Mano              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:03.9 0:34:26.7 11:07 48  19       F 45-49      
595   2005  Martin Cole                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:13.3 0:34:27.0 11:07 54  20       M 50-54      
596   2928  Sheri Knepel               F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:37:48.4 0:34:32.1 11:08 45  20       F 45-49      
597   1466  E. Bailey                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:49.6 0:34:32.9 11:09 12  38       F 10-14      
598   2869  Kendra Lanier              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:40.6 0:34:35.1 11:09 32  19       F 30-34      
599   3048  Kristen Swor               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:54.8 0:34:35.1 11:09 46  21       F 45-49      
600   3037  Darren McLaughlin          M      Belleview          FL    US      0:34:56.4 0:34:35.2 11:09 44  34       M 40-44      
601   1661  E. Guthrie                 F      Reddick            FL    US      0:35:09.6 0:34:36.3 11:10 12  39       F 10-14      
602   2462  Harrison Long              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:42.1 0:34:36.6 11:10 29  24       M 25-29      
603   2569  Clay Gloetzner             M      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:35:51.9 0:34:36.7 11:10 24  25       M 20-24      
604   1672  Danny Scholfield           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:44.5 0:34:37.4 11:10 43  35       M 40-44      
605   1885  N. Saju                    M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:43.5 0:34:37.5 11:10 12  50       M 10-14      
606   2351  Megan Tranum               F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:35:56.5 0:34:39.1 11:11 33  20       F 30-34      
607   2050  Johnny McCaskill           M      Tallahassee        FL    US      0:36:59.6 0:34:39.1 11:11 49  37       M 45-49      
608   1971  Kali Gloetzner             F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:35:51.9 0:34:39.5 11:11 22  18       F 20-24      
609   2021  michael taylor             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:44.5 0:34:39.8 11:11 27  25       M 25-29      
610   1893  Camille Adolph             F      Troy               MI    US      0:37:26.6 0:34:40.4 11:11 29  30       F 25-29      
611   2496  Shelly Darby               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:19.8 0:34:42.1 11:12 60  3        F 60-64      
612   2342  Michelle Jarvis            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:10.7 0:34:44.8 11:13 34  21       F 30-34      
613   2819  Katie Cummins              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:11.6 0:34:47.7 11:13 26  31       F 25-29      
614   2816  Linda Cummins              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:11.2 0:34:48.8 11:14 52  18       F 50-54      
615   2474  A. Hilty                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:50.8 0:34:50.5 11:14 12  51       M 10-14      
616   2373  Brittany Huddleston        F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:21.8 0:34:51.5 11:15 33  22       F 30-34      
617   1472  Shane Alexander            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:48.4 0:34:52.1 11:15 52  21       M 50-54      
618   2360  Travis Mister              M      Prince Frederick   MD    US      0:35:23.2 0:34:52.4 11:15 38  26       M 35-39      
619   2273  Raquel Ford                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:50.1 0:34:53.0 11:15 28  32       F 25-29      
620   2695  A. Youmans                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:16.9 0:34:54.1 11:16 11  40       F 10-14      
621   2122  Christy Jergens            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:03.1 0:34:54.2 11:16 36  28       F 35-39      
622   2102  Scott Crescenze            M      Massillon          OH    US      0:35:27.3 0:34:55.3 11:16 38  27       M 35-39      
623   3013  L. Donohue                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:30.3 0:34:55.6 11:16 10  52       M 10-14      
624   1468  Lauren Uzelatz             F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:37:48.8 0:34:55.7 11:16 31  23       F 30-34      
625   1407  Anna Morgan                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:58.6 0:34:56.4 11:16 22  19       F 20-24      
626   2080  Daniel Weber               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:48.1 0:34:57.5 11:17 49  38       M 45-49      
627   3011  Andrew Donohue             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:39.1 0:34:59.4 11:17 51  22       M 50-54      
628   1669  Mark Morrissey             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:11.4 0:35:02.4 11:18 17  46       M 15-19      
629   2379  Stephanie Neuenfeldt       F      New Berlin         WI    US      0:38:10.6 0:35:02.4 11:18 34  24       F 30-34      
630   1857  K. Clinker                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:49.6 0:35:04.2 11:19 11  41       F 10-14      
631   2777  Jake Gool                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:09.6 0:35:05.0 11:19 24  26       M 20-24      
632   1858  Jerrad Griffis             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:51.1 0:35:05.5 11:19 38  28       M 35-39      
633   1631  Sandy Aiken                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:55.9 0:35:06.1 11:19 48  22       F 45-49      
634   2541  Bruce Rousseau             M      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:35:30.6 0:35:07.4 11:20 73  6        M 70-74      
635   2015  Gordon Alston              M      Brentwood          TN    US      0:37:18.1 0:35:09.0 11:20 56  17       M 55-59      
636   2722  Larry Sutton               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:24.7 0:35:10.8 11:21 50  23       M 50-54      
637   2071  R. Westman                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:13.5 0:35:17.9 11:23 11  42       F 10-14      
638   2070  Crystal Westman            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:13.6 0:35:18.2 11:23 38  29       F 35-39      
639   2190  ethan brookshire           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:57.9 0:35:18.7 11:23 15  47       M 15-19      
640   2962  christine pallares         F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:07.1 0:35:19.4 11:24 58  8        F 55-59      
641   1666  Maddie Larsen              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:16.5 0:35:19.9 11:24 21  20       F 20-24      
642   1500  S. Urzua                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:24.6 0:35:21.3 11:24 9   21       M 1- 9       
643   2884  John Green                 M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:37:56.1 0:35:23.2 11:25 27  26       M 25-29      
644   3069  Kim Zielinski              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:06.1 0:35:23.7 11:25 58  9        F 55-59      
645   1619  Amin Khan                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:09.3 0:35:25.2 11:26 59  18       M 55-59      
646   2773  EMILY KING                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:16.3 0:35:25.5 11:26 20  21       F 20-24      
647   1384  Ansley Christianson        F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:52.1 0:35:28.3 11:27 38  30       F 35-39      
648   1962  Kip Arrau                  M      Anthony            FL    US      0:37:28.1 0:35:30.6 11:27 48  39       M 45-49      
649   3041  Heather Lanham             F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:36:31.6 0:35:30.7 11:27 36  31       F 35-39      
650   1385  C. Christianson            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:53.4 0:35:30.8 11:27 8   22       M 1- 9       
651   2589  Dylan Watson               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:38.8 0:35:30.9 11:27 13  53       M 10-14      
652   2560  Kim Dunn                   F      Citra              FL    US      0:38:27.7 0:35:32.2 11:28 55  10       F 55-59      
653   1695  Destynee Laurito           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:45.7 0:35:33.9 11:28 14  43       F 10-14      
654   1693  Ashlee Seek                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:45.7 0:35:34.2 11:28 39  32       F 35-39      
655   2371  Richard Kesselring         M      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:08.7 0:35:38.1 11:30 62  6        M 60-64      
656   2372  Julie Kesselring           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:08.9 0:35:38.4 11:30 62  4        F 60-64      
657   2202  Manal Fakhoury             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:40.3 0:35:39.1 11:30 59  11       F 55-59      
658   2492  Bill Vogenitz              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:35:56.7 0:35:40.2 11:30 71  7        M 70-74      
659   1417  Todd Craig                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:09.7 0:35:40.3 11:30 49  40       M 45-49      
660   2488  Kristin Lopez              F      Anthony            FL    US      0:38:14.4 0:35:40.9 11:31 26  33       F 25-29      
661   1477  C. Healy                   F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:57.9 0:35:41.4 11:31 12  44       F 10-14      
662   2489  Austin Lopez               M      Anthony            FL    US      0:38:14.8 0:35:41.6 11:31 26  27       M 25-29      
663   2567  N. Gianikas                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:05.3 0:35:41.8 11:31 12  54       M 10-14      
664   2466  B. Hernan                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:57.2 0:35:42.3 11:31 12  45       F 10-14      
665   1836  Jennifer McKenzie          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:10.4 0:35:44.9 11:32 39  33       F 35-39      
666   2566  Emily Gianikas             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:11.2 0:35:46.6 11:32 27  34       F 25-29      
667   2418  Kristine Berkaw            F      Portland           OR    US      0:40:43.7 0:35:50.0 11:34 43  26       F 40-44      
668   2579  Megan Bucklen              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:59.2 0:35:50.0 11:34 24  22       F 20-24      
669   2168  Kevin Atchley              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:34.5 0:35:52.0 11:34 48  41       M 45-49      
670   1376  Jack Reed                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:51.1 0:35:52.5 11:34 16  48       M 15-19      
671   1970  Joey Palermo               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:05.9 0:35:52.6 11:34 21  27       M 20-24      
672   3090  Sam Levin                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:43.3 0:35:55.4 11:35 29  28       M 25-29      
673   1668  Robert Ingram              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:18.5 0:35:55.5 11:35 40  36       M 40-44      
674   1667  Amy Ingram                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:18.3 0:35:55.7 11:35 34  25       F 30-34      
675   2227  Brian Seckel               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:43.3 0:35:56.0 11:35 46  42       M 45-49      
676   1951  Savannah Menard            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:59.6 0:36:01.1 11:37 28  35       F 25-29      
677   2870  Kevin Lanier               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:10.8 0:36:05.3 11:38 35  29       M 35-39      
678   2332  Brooke King                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:00.8 0:36:06.5 11:39 30  26       F 30-34      
679   1913  Emily Laskowski            F      Newberry           FL    US      0:39:25.4 0:36:07.0 11:39 27  36       F 25-29      
680   2873  D. Schmidt                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:33.9 0:36:10.5 11:40 11  46       F 10-14      
681   2411  T. Starling                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:11.4 0:36:11.6 11:41 7   23       M 1- 9       
682   2106  Lucia Nunez                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:54.5 0:36:11.9 11:41 25  37       F 25-29      
683   1486  Robin Boileau              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:53.2 0:36:14.4 11:41 54  19       F 50-54      
684   2431  Victoria Ritz              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:36:19.1 0:36:14.5 11:41 23  23       F 20-24      
685   1947  Jennifer Jones             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:35.9 0:36:16.1 11:42 44  27       F 40-44      
686   3028  Brock Anderson             M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:36:35.3 0:36:16.6 11:42 14  55       M 10-14      
687   1756  marc anderson              M      Delray Beach       FL    US      0:36:35.1 0:36:16.7 11:42 48  43       M 45-49      
688   2493  Maxine Carrasco            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:59.2 0:36:19.3 11:43 28  38       F 25-29      
689   2409  Amber Starling             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:19.5 0:36:19.8 11:43 36  34       F 35-39      
690   2410  K. Starling                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:18.4 0:36:20.6 11:43 11  47       F 10-14      
691   2980  K. Markwich                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:56.5 0:36:22.7 11:44 7   13       F 1- 9       
692   2421  R. Berkaw                  M      Portland           OR    US      0:40:07.5 0:36:23.6 11:44 10  56       M 10-14      
693   1926  A. Dessaint                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:01.5 0:36:26.6 11:45 10  48       F 10-14      
694   2132  Dianah Dunston             F      Belleview          FL    US      0:38:12.8 0:36:26.7 11:45 28  39       F 25-29      
695   1923  Melissa Dessaint           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:09.6 0:36:35.0 11:48 38  35       F 35-39      
696   3055  Diana Otieno               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:11.2 0:36:35.8 11:48 31  27       F 30-34      
697   3139  Joan Odera                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:10.2 0:36:36.0 11:48 47  23       F 45-49      
698   1436  Anna Steed                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:50.7 0:36:45.5 11:51 13  49       F 10-14      
699   1536  Tommy Yutani               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:23.8 0:36:45.6 11:51 51  20       F 50-54      
700   2445  Drew Darley                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:25.1 0:36:50.8 11:53 26  29       M 25-29      
701   2201  Wayne Hall                 M      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:39:44.2 0:36:51.5 11:53 73  8        M 70-74      
702   2124  Anonymous Participant      F                               US      0:37:27.7 0:36:54.3 11:54 45  24       F 45-49      
703   1853  Sabrina Nyitrai            F      Pflugerville       TX    US      0:40:16.4 0:36:55.9 11:55 35  36       F 35-39      
704   2809  Louie Cheshire             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:51.6 0:36:57.6 11:55 55  12       F 55-59      
705   3052  Darlene Roman              F      Litchfield         NH    US      0:40:00.8 0:36:57.9 11:55 48  25       F 45-49      
706   2763  K. Dinkins                 F      Belleview          FL    US      0:39:48.4 0:36:58.2 11:56 12  50       F 10-14      
707   2788  B. Fronius                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:18.9 0:37:06.8 11:58 10  57       M 10-14      
708   2141  Taylor Hensley             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:56.5 0:37:10.8 12:00 25  40       F 25-29      
709   2301  R. Jerald                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:16.4 0:37:10.9 12:00 11  58       M 10-14      
710   2095  Ryan Neumann               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:15.5 0:37:11.3 12:00 32  33       M 30-34      
711   2172  Nicole Hutto               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:07.6 0:37:11.4 12:00 26  41       F 25-29      
712   2562  Lisa Ronan                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:37:53.7 0:37:12.5 12:00 56  13       F 55-59      
713   2995  Michael Cassidy            M      Morriston          FL    US      0:37:39.5 0:37:18.2 12:02 50  24       M 50-54      
714   3096  Susan Hebert               F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:55.1 0:37:18.3 12:02 52  21       F 50-54      
715   1675  Ryan Madera                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:14.5 0:37:19.6 12:02 41  37       M 40-44      
716   2027  Samantha Parks             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:22.8 0:37:20.4 12:03 30  28       F 30-34      
717   2645  Paige Ramsey               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:25.9 0:37:22.2 12:03 19  36       F 15-19      
718   2476  Marsha Jones               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:26.7 0:37:24.1 12:04 40  28       F 40-44      
719   2736  K. Myers                   F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:56.4 0:37:25.0 12:04 10  51       F 10-14      
720   2854  Taylor Witka               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:00.4 0:37:25.1 12:04 17  37       F 15-19      
721   2853  V. Harris                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:00.6 0:37:25.7 12:04 8   24       M 1- 9       
722   2734  Mary Beth Campbell         F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:56.7 0:37:26.8 12:05 22  24       F 20-24      
723   2239  Taylor Talucci             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:39.9 0:37:32.6 12:07 25  42       F 25-29      
724   2241  Kim Talucci                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:39.9 0:37:32.6 12:07 50  22       F 50-54      
725   2299  Christopher Goshorn        M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:31.7 0:37:37.1 12:08 33  34       M 30-34      
726   2279  Mike Vining                M      Hobe Sound         FL    US      0:40:27.8 0:37:37.4 12:08 51  25       M 50-54      
727   2398  Robert Jewell              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:04.2 0:37:38.4 12:09 40  38       M 40-44      
728   2300  Kayla Goshorn              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:33.1 0:37:39.1 12:09 32  29       F 30-34      
729   1698  Hallie Parodi              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:14.9 0:37:41.0 12:09 17  38       F 15-19      
730   2399  I. Jewell                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:05.3 0:37:41.1 12:09 9   25       M 1- 9       
731   2659  Bogdana Randazzo           F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      0:39:22.9 0:37:42.5 12:10 46  26       F 45-49      
732   2314  Chord McLaughlin           M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      0:38:51.3 0:37:44.6 12:11 32  35       M 30-34      
733   2533  Gary Fartsalot             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:35.4 0:37:45.7 12:11 63  7        M 60-64      
734   2660  A. Randazzo                F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      0:38:25.6 0:37:46.0 12:11 9   14       F 1- 9       
735   1533  Rebecca Guthrie            F      Reddick            FL    US      0:38:27.8 0:37:46.1 12:11 41  29       F 40-44      
736   3014  Tatum St. Pierre           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:27.8 0:37:46.3 12:11 33  30       F 30-34      
737   1904  R. Roberts                 M      Morriston          FL    US      0:40:17.7 0:37:50.6 12:12 8   26       M 1- 9       
738   2436  Anonymous Participant      F                               US      0:40:17.1 0:37:50.6 12:12 39  37       F 35-39      
739   1928  Kathleen Hernandez         F      Winter Springs     FL    US      0:38:23.4 0:37:52.9 12:13 46  27       F 45-49      
740   1502  Landyn Johnson             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:57.4 0:37:55.2 12:14 20  25       F 20-24      
741   2088  Shelly Dinkin              F      Columbus           GA    US      0:38:12.6 0:37:55.4 12:14 60  5        F 60-64      
742   2964  brendan fisher             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:46.5 0:37:58.8 12:15 18  49       M 15-19      
743   2167  Jill Atchley               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:42.8 0:38:00.1 12:16 45  28       F 45-49      
744   3138  Jacqueline Hebert          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:40:17.6 0:38:00.2 12:16 20  26       F 20-24      
745   3135  Jariel Lopez               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:45.3 0:38:02.4 12:16 33  36       M 30-34      
746   3050  J. Lopez                   F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:45.7 0:38:02.5 12:16 8   15       F 1- 9       
747   2506  LLOYD DIXON                M      Silver Springs     FL    US      0:41:15.4 0:38:02.9 12:16 61  8        M 60-64      
748   2909  Kate Seutter               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:35.8 0:38:05.6 12:17 32  31       F 30-34      
749   2128  Summer Donahoo             F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:38:48.1 0:38:06.2 12:17 26  43       F 25-29      
750   1988  Mary Beth Parker           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:45.3 0:38:06.3 12:18 30  32       F 30-34      
751   1989  Daniel Parker              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:46.3 0:38:07.2 12:18 31  37       M 30-34      
752   3094  Marilyn Coffey             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:45.9 0:38:07.3 12:18 55  14       F 55-59      
753   2184  C. Buchs                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:23.9 0:38:09.0 12:18 11  59       M 10-14      
754   2212  Timothy Westgate           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:31.6 0:38:10.0 12:19 42  39       M 40-44      
755   2234  Weldon Liberatore          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:30.4 0:38:10.4 12:19 46  29       F 45-49      
756   1521  Kristi Goldstein           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:16.6 0:38:11.5 12:19 41  30       F 40-44      
757   1828  Kim Becker                 F      Apopka             FL    US      0:38:44.1 0:38:12.0 12:19 44  31       F 40-44      
758   3008  Kristyne Bailey            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:16.6 0:38:12.4 12:19 33  33       F 30-34      
759   2220  Deborah Horvath            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:24.6 0:38:13.7 12:20 59  15       F 55-59      
760   2937  Michael Benatar            M      Columbus           OH    US      0:38:14.5 0:38:14.5 12:20 27  30       M 25-29      
761   2939  Jeff Benatar               M      Columbus           OH    US      0:38:14.6 0:38:14.6 12:20 30  38       M 30-34      
762   1889  John Vandenbosh            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:39.9 0:38:15.1 12:20 43  40       M 40-44      
763   2221  Robin Walsh                F      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:40:25.8 0:38:15.6 12:21 55  16       F 55-59      
764   1688  Debrah DeJesus             F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:39:13.5 0:38:18.5 12:21 29  44       F 25-29      
765   2754  A. Barron                  F      Gainesville        GA    US      0:41:27.1 0:38:19.9 12:22 12  52       F 10-14      
766   1943  David Owens                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:24.5 0:38:22.6 12:23 59  19       M 55-59      
767   2150  Jon Wan                    M      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:24.3 0:38:23.5 12:23 40  41       M 40-44      
768   2564  Jamie Greiner              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:35.6 0:38:24.9 12:24 46  30       F 45-49      
769   3045  Lauren Hebert              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:05.1 0:38:28.1 12:25 16  39       F 15-19      
770   2151  Traci Ball                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:29.4 0:38:29.1 12:25 41  32       F 40-44      
771   2185  C. Buchs                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:48.1 0:38:32.6 12:26 7   27       M 1- 9       
772   1704  Kimberly Thompson          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:33.6 0:38:34.3 12:27 61  6        F 60-64      
773   2893  John Reed                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:39:16.5 0:38:34.4 12:27 16  50       M 15-19      
774   2955  Erik Oram                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:38:58.6 0:38:37.6 12:28 27  31       M 25-29      
775   2758  Shelby Sapienza            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:30.2 0:38:41.8 12:29 26  45       F 25-29      
776   2757  Dina Sapienza              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:33.6 0:38:44.9 12:30 55  17       F 55-59      
777   2638  Sarah Rounding             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:23.6 0:38:47.0 12:31 35  38       F 35-39      
778   2105  Ryan Stiles                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:25.7 0:38:47.1 12:31 20  28       M 20-24      
779   2104  Eric Stiles                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:25.7 0:38:47.9 12:31 56  20       M 55-59      
780   2387  Ken Wood                   M      Oxford             FL    US      0:39:53.1 0:38:52.2 12:32 45  44       M 45-49      
781   1402  Cindi Ellis                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:03.8 0:38:54.1 12:33 47  31       F 45-49      
782   1984  Kristi Gibbs               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:32.3 0:38:54.7 12:33 26  46       F 25-29      
783   1401  April Piker                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:03.6 0:38:55.9 12:34 37  39       F 35-39      
784   2096  Scott Carpenter            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:10.1 0:38:56.6 12:34 56  21       M 55-59      
785   2692  K. Fritz                   F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:44.3 0:38:56.9 12:34 12  53       F 10-14      
786   2555  Gavin Adkins               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:43.9 0:38:57.0 12:34 13  60       M 10-14      
787   2026  Eric Mack                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:03.5 0:39:00.7 12:35 38  30       M 35-39      
788   2192  Scott Smith                M      Lutz               FL    US      0:40:08.5 0:39:02.8 12:36 46  45       M 45-49      
789   1873  Matthew Goldsmith          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:56.6 0:39:03.1 12:36 37  31       M 35-39      
790   2022  Stephen Simms              M      Angier             NC    US      0:41:15.8 0:39:04.5 12:36 52  26       M 50-54      
791   2641  Brad Cordell               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:22.6 0:39:06.3 12:37 36  32       M 35-39      
792   2642  E. Cordell                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:22.9 0:39:07.3 12:37 5   16       F 1- 9       
793   2890  Kristen Reed               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:07.1 0:39:10.6 12:38 18  40       F 15-19      
794   2930  Susan Turner               F      Fleming Island     FL    US      0:40:52.9 0:39:14.5 12:40 45  32       F 45-49      
795   1621  Rebekah Peranio            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:55.9 0:39:14.7 12:40 35  40       F 35-39      
796   2191  Lynda Smith                F      Lutz               FL    US      0:40:22.8 0:39:16.9 12:40 46  33       F 45-49      
797   2023  Bo Craig                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:17.1 0:39:17.2 12:40 65  5        M 65-69      
798   2401  C. Lockstampfor            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:44.2 0:39:20.0 12:41 8   28       M 1- 9       
799   2400  Michael Lockstampfor       M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:44.1 0:39:20.8 12:42 30  39       M 30-34      
800   2240  Tony Talucci               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:27.4 0:39:20.9 12:42 52  27       M 50-54      
801   2091  Jim Lyness                 M      The Villages       FL    US      0:42:07.8 0:39:22.2 12:42 66  6        M 65-69      
802   2888  Valerie Reed               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:18.3 0:39:22.6 12:42 44  33       F 40-44      
803   2090  Deb Lyness                 F      The Villages       FL    US      0:42:08.2 0:39:23.6 12:42 65  5        F 65-69      
804   2199  Theresa Campbell           F      Belleview          FL    US      0:41:40.2 0:39:24.0 12:43 57  18       F 55-59      
805   1912  Jessica Wood               F      Newberry           FL    US      0:42:43.8 0:39:25.2 12:43 28  47       F 25-29      
806   2696  Christopher Youmans        M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:58.6 0:39:26.8 12:43 49  46       M 45-49      
807   2914  A. Maffei                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:33.6 0:39:27.6 12:44 11  54       F 10-14      
808   2024  M. Langworthy              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:35.1 0:39:29.3 12:44 12  55       F 10-14      
809   2068  Mary Schiess               F      Cedar Key          FL    US      0:40:02.5 0:39:34.1 12:46 61  7        F 60-64      
810   1895  Patty Hall                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:19.1 0:39:37.9 12:47 73  4        F 70-74      
811   1534  Jean Sutton                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:22.3 0:39:38.1 12:47 72  5        F 70-74      
812   1804  Emily White                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:49.2 0:39:40.7 12:48 33  34       F 30-34      
813   2538  Josh Sempier               M      Parsippany         NJ    US      0:40:49.8 0:39:41.3 12:48 29  32       M 25-29      
814   2923  I. Cicione                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:49.4 0:39:41.5 12:48 9   17       F 1- 9       
815   1476  Emmett Healy               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:34.2 0:39:43.9 12:49 54  28       M 50-54      
816   2069  B. Parks                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:48.8 0:39:46.2 12:50 9   29       M 1- 9       
817   1381  Howard Atherton            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:57.6 0:39:48.1 12:50 70  9        M 70-74      
818   2025  Sabrina Parks              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:50.4 0:39:48.1 12:50 30  35       F 30-34      
819   1872  Abby Goldsmith             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:42.4 0:39:49.1 12:51 32  36       F 30-34      
820   2515  Travis Dodson              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:49.4 0:39:49.7 12:51 53  29       M 50-54      
821   2514  Donna Dodson               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:48.1 0:39:50.4 12:51 53  23       F 50-54      
822   1627  J. Scott                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:41.1 0:39:51.2 12:51 12  61       M 10-14      
823   2735  K. Shroyer                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:25.6 0:39:55.4 12:53 8   18       F 1- 9       
824   2733  Bill Campbell              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:25.8 0:39:56.4 12:53 48  47       M 45-49      
825   1629  Morgan Guse                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:56.7 0:39:57.2 12:53 20  27       F 20-24      
826   1961  Nicholas Lorentzen         M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:45.8 0:39:57.7 12:53 27  33       M 25-29      
827   2435  Erica Murphy               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:46.8 0:39:59.6 12:54 25  48       F 25-29      
828   1393  Jheri Weiss                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:17.7 0:40:16.3 12:59 23  28       F 20-24      
829   2467  S. Hernan                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:33.5 0:40:17.2 13:00 10  56       F 10-14      
830   2465  Julie Hernan               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:35.3 0:40:19.2 13:00 41  34       F 40-44      
831   2020  Robert Ball                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:40:33.3 0:40:20.7 13:01 18  51       M 15-19      
832   2183  Shalon Buchs               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:36.8 0:40:22.0 13:01 42  35       F 40-44      
833   2648  katie berkaw               F      Austin             TX    US      0:40:22.6 0:40:22.6 13:01 45  34       F 45-49      
834   2494  Maritza Rodgers            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:06.6 0:40:26.7 13:03 57  19       F 55-59      
835   2170  James Kehr                 M      villages           FL    US      0:41:01.6 0:40:28.4 13:03 65  7        M 65-69      
836   1664  Kayla Helen                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:12.6 0:40:31.3 13:04 26  49       F 25-29      
837   1662  Jeannie Kibert             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:12.8 0:40:32.5 13:05 43  36       F 40-44      
838   2537  Bill Sempier               M      Parsippany         NJ    US      0:41:44.5 0:40:33.3 13:05 59  22       M 55-59      
839   2464  Ashley Cericola            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:45.6 0:40:35.0 13:05 23  29       F 20-24      
840   2169  Jarod Atchley              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:17.7 0:40:39.8 13:07 21  29       M 20-24      
841   2630  RENE SEUNTJENS             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:50.8 0:40:41.1 13:07 58  20       F 55-59      
842   2632  Bradley Seuntjens          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:50.9 0:40:41.6 13:08 26  34       M 25-29      
843   2419  Michael Berkaw             M      Portland           OR    US      0:40:43.7 0:40:43.7 13:08 48  48       M 45-49      
844   1503  Susana Morales             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:01.9 0:40:44.1 13:08 23  30       F 20-24      
845   2444  Linda Kapelanski           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:31.1 0:40:51.3 13:11 61  8        F 60-64      
846   2573  G. Harris                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:53.6 0:40:52.1 13:11 8   19       F 1- 9       
847   2572  Jessica Cruz               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:53.6 0:40:52.2 13:11 27  50       F 25-29      
848   1404  P. Herrmann                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:28.1 0:40:52.2 13:11 9   30       M 1- 9       
849   2032  Elaine Sheridan            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:24.3 0:40:52.4 13:11 48  35       F 45-49      
850   2155  Scott Rollins              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:12.2 0:40:53.3 13:11 45  49       M 45-49      
851   2044  Karen Bennett              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:41:34.4 0:40:54.0 13:12 64  9        F 60-64      
852   3010  Julie Alban                F      Belleview          FL    US      0:44:14.8 0:40:54.2 13:12 49  36       F 45-49      
853   1678  Jim Moretti                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:11.8 0:40:54.3 13:12 40  42       M 40-44      
854   2603  Wendy Thelen               F      Belleview          FL    US      0:41:34.3 0:40:54.8 13:12 40  37       F 40-44      
855   2313  Heather Reynolds           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:18.6 0:40:57.2 13:13 40  38       F 40-44      
856   3026  Solange Lopes              F      St. Augisteine     FL    US      0:42:39.6 0:40:57.3 13:13 55  21       F 55-59      
857   1537  Courtney Camejo            F      Leesburg           FL    US      0:44:27.8 0:41:06.1 13:16 29  51       F 25-29      
858   2712  JORDAN BUTTS               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:43.5 0:41:10.5 13:17 26  52       F 25-29      
859   1496  E. Von Bargan              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:00.5 0:41:11.1 13:17 12  57       F 10-14      
860   2336  C. Wildman                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:15.3 0:41:12.7 13:18 10  62       M 10-14      
861   1851  Ruth Westol                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:33.1 0:41:15.8 13:19 64  10       F 60-64      
862   2232  Amanda Lugo                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:29.8 0:41:19.3 13:20 24  31       F 20-24      
863   2997  Erin Bownds                F      Morriston          FL    US      0:42:08.6 0:41:19.8 13:20 43  39       F 40-44      
864   1405  S. Herrmann                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:56.1 0:41:20.6 13:20 9   20       F 1- 9       
865   2233  Matthew Boyle              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:28.6 0:41:21.2 13:20 29  35       M 25-29      
866   2033  Emma Sheridan              F      OcalaOcala         FL    US      0:41:53.6 0:41:23.4 13:21 17  41       F 15-19      
867   2508  B. Wigginton               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:13.7 0:41:23.4 13:21 12  63       M 10-14      
868   1454  Shannon Holloway           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:25.3 0:41:23.5 13:21 42  40       F 40-44      
869   1452  Rachael Hoeft              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:26.1 0:41:23.7 13:21 22  32       F 20-24      
870   2334  Paul Wildman               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:26.5 0:41:25.3 13:22 39  33       M 35-39      
871   2171  Christine Kehr             F      villages           FL    US      0:41:59.1 0:41:26.3 13:22 66  6        F 65-69      
872   2099  Jordan Bertone             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:00.1 0:41:26.4 13:22 23  30       M 20-24      
873   1403  Lisa Herrmann              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:06.1 0:41:29.9 13:23 40  41       F 40-44      
874   2509  Bryar Wigginton            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:22.7 0:41:33.0 13:24 16  52       M 15-19      
875   1457  Jacquely Sexton            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:38.8 0:41:36.4 13:25 52  24       F 50-54      
876   2652  c. berkaw                  M      Austin             TX    US      0:45:22.6 0:41:37.6 13:26 10  64       M 10-14      
877   1498  P. Rohrs                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:06.3 0:41:41.8 13:27 10  65       M 10-14      
878   2635  Michaela Evans             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:15.5 0:41:42.8 13:27 15  42       F 15-19      
879   2307  Stephanie Tucker           F      Port Saint Lucie   FL    US      0:43:26.3 0:41:48.5 13:29 51  25       F 50-54      
880   2597  Michael Halpin             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:40.3 0:41:50.9 13:30 68  8        M 65-69      
881   2548  Larry Callaway             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:37.1 0:41:51.4 13:30 64  9        M 60-64      
882   1373  Fred Miley                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:08.6 0:41:57.2 13:32 56  23       M 55-59      
883   1842  Rich Talmadge              M      Sugar Loaf         NY    US      0:45:25.1 0:41:58.3 13:32 67  9        M 65-69      
884   1372  Cynthia Miley              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:08.9 0:41:58.6 13:32 50  26       F 50-54      
885   2495  Steve Rodgers              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:40.1 0:42:00.8 13:33 61  10       M 60-64      
886   2079  Kaydean Neil               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:35.4 0:42:01.7 13:33 44  42       F 40-44      
887   1723  Jayden Jaooza              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:16.4 0:42:02.5 13:34 13  66       M 10-14      
888   2797  Trisha Jones               F      Winnsboro          SC    US      0:42:09.1 0:42:02.7 13:34 50  27       F 50-54      
889   2252  Alyssa Evans               F      OcalaOcala         FL    US      0:45:18.8 0:42:03.7 13:34 31  37       F 30-34      
890   1421  Lauren Ryan                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:18.6 0:42:03.7 13:34 26  53       F 25-29      
891   2987  Jennifer Garcia            F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:45:38.9 0:42:04.1 13:34 27  54       F 25-29      
892   2750  Shelby Allen               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:34.4 0:42:05.6 13:35 26  55       F 25-29      
893   2743  Catrina Hajal              F      Anthony            FL    US      0:43:34.1 0:42:05.7 13:35 41  43       F 40-44      
894   2217  Caleb Barrentine           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:06.8 0:42:06.8 13:35 24  31       M 20-24      
895   2218  Siera Mason                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:42:11.1 0:42:11.1 13:36 27  56       F 25-29      
896   2988  B. Leitner                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:22.9 0:42:13.7 13:37 11  58       F 10-14      
897   2931  Avery Turner               F      Fleming Island     FL    US      0:43:52.2 0:42:13.9 13:37 13  59       F 10-14      
898   2989  B. Leitner                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:23.3 0:42:14.0 13:37 8   21       F 1- 9       
899   1960  Wendy Morningstar          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:07.3 0:42:20.2 13:39 31  38       F 30-34      
900   1959  Justyn Morningstar         M      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:08.4 0:42:21.1 13:40 27  36       M 25-29      
901   2397  Rachael Jewell             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:48.4 0:42:23.5 13:40 37  41       F 35-39      
902   2072  Rachael Dougherty          F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:44:02.1 0:42:30.4 13:43 33  39       F 30-34      
903   2278  Blakely Gregg              F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:45:20.4 0:42:30.9 13:43 28  57       F 25-29      
904   2634  Heather Evans              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:05.6 0:42:34.3 13:44 45  37       F 45-49      
905   2887  Nathan Thomas              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:37.6 0:42:35.9 13:44 31  40       M 30-34      
906   2616  SHEILA HARRIS              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:20.6 0:42:37.3 13:45 55  22       F 55-59      
907   2133  Denise Enochs              F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:44:23.5 0:42:38.7 13:45 61  11       F 60-64      
908   2732  Melissa Campbell           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:12.9 0:42:40.7 13:46 45  38       F 45-49      
909   2737  Z. Myers                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:12.6 0:42:41.6 13:46 12  67       M 10-14      
910   1849  Alice Green                F      Inverness          FL    US      0:43:11.7 0:42:44.2 13:47 55  23       F 55-59      
911   1420  Kelly Ryan                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:03.2 0:42:48.6 13:49 55  24       F 55-59      
912   2019  Janice Ball                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:01.8 0:42:55.0 13:51 63  12       F 60-64      
913   2110  Wesley Parker              M      Fortson            GA    US      0:45:15.5 0:42:56.9 13:51 17  53       M 15-19      
914   2392  SUZANNE STANCIL            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:33.9 0:43:14.7 13:57 40  44       F 40-44      
915   2018  David Ball                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:24.6 0:43:17.8 13:58 56  24       M 55-59      
916   2395  N. STEVENS                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:34.1 0:43:18.9 13:58 10  68       M 10-14      
917   2415  Faith Morales              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:40.6 0:43:21.3 13:59 30  40       F 30-34      
918   2416  Pablo Morales              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:40.8 0:43:24.0 14:00 30  41       M 30-34      
919   2886  Ashley Thomas              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:23.9 0:43:24.1 14:00 28  58       F 25-29      
920   2827  Catherine Anderson         F      Crystal River      FL    US      0:46:24.1 0:43:24.8 14:00 27  59       F 25-29      
921   2595  Alisha Dotson              F      Lecanto            FL    US      0:46:06.4 0:43:25.2 14:00 32  41       F 30-34      
922   3000  Cristina Dorta             F      Inverness          FL    US      0:46:08.3 0:43:26.9 14:01 31  42       F 30-34      
923   1911  A. Zmek                    F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:36.7 0:43:29.9 14:02 8   22       F 1- 9       
924   1910  Laura Zmek                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:36.7 0:43:30.2 14:02 37  42       F 35-39      
925   1909  Aaron Zmek                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:37.1 0:43:31.5 14:02 37  34       M 35-39      
926   2828  M. Dobkowski               M      Belleview          FL    US      0:46:14.2 0:43:38.0 14:05 6   31       M 1- 9       
927   2391  Sarah Liddell              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:26.6 0:43:39.6 14:05 23  33       F 20-24      
928   2344  Caley Carbaugh             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:26.4 0:43:40.4 14:05 24  34       F 20-24      
929   2463  Bridget Kiefer             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:21.5 0:43:41.6 14:06 54  28       F 50-54      
930   1999  Elizabeth Leaird           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:21.3 0:43:42.4 14:06 52  29       F 50-54      
931   1930  Alexandra Becker-Hernandez F      Winter springs     FL    US      0:44:14.2 0:43:43.4 14:06 16  43       F 15-19      
932   2604  Denise Caskey              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:00.1 0:43:46.3 14:07 52  30       F 50-54      
933   1680  M. Cretul                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:43:48.1 0:43:48.1 14:08 10  69       M 10-14      
934   2094  Nisha Prasad               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:33.1 0:43:51.5 14:09 22  35       F 20-24      
935   2093  Trisha Das                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:33.4 0:43:51.6 14:09 21  36       F 20-24      
936   2591  J. Watson                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:26.4 0:43:53.7 14:10 8   32       M 1- 9       
937   2847  E. Yancey                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:47.7 0:44:01.6 14:12 5   23       F 1- 9       
938   2985  Lyndi George               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:15.4 0:44:01.7 14:12 19  44       F 15-19      
939   2049  Monique McCaskill          F      Tallahassee        FL    US      0:46:22.7 0:44:02.1 14:12 52  31       F 50-54      
940   2821  Courtney Lewis             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:44:57.8 0:44:07.9 14:14 55  25       F 55-59      
941   2918  Rachel Barr                F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:45:05.1 0:44:11.2 14:15 21  37       F 20-24      
942   2329  Patricia Barr              F      Belleview          FL    US      0:45:05.4 0:44:11.7 14:15 77  1        F 75-79      
943   2378  Donna Devanney             F      Durham             NC    US      0:45:04.9 0:44:13.5 14:16 53  32       F 50-54      
944   1497  Angela Rohrs               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:08.4 0:44:15.4 14:17 35  43       F 35-39      
945   2327  Kaitlyn Butler             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:02.3 0:44:16.5 14:17 29  60       F 25-29      
946   1510  Mariam Halpin              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:07.1 0:44:18.3 14:18 67  7        F 65-69      
947   2382  Buck Lovell                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:19.3 0:44:18.8 14:18 45  50       M 45-49      
948   2383  C. Lovell                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:19.5 0:44:19.0 14:18 12  70       M 10-14      
949   2223  Ronada Williams            F      Silver Springs     FL    US      0:47:54.8 0:44:19.3 14:18 38  44       F 35-39      
950   1522  S. Goldstein               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:25.8 0:44:20.3 14:18 12  60       F 10-14      
951   1523  S. Goldstein               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:26.6 0:44:21.2 14:18 10  61       F 10-14      
952   2260  george fuller              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:34.9 0:44:22.3 14:19 58  25       M 55-59      
953   1527  Debbie Pace                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:22.5 0:44:28.6 14:21 55  26       F 55-59      
954   1487  Courtney Martin            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:01.9 0:44:34.7 14:23 34  43       F 30-34      
955   1937  Barbara Scotti             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:40.3 0:44:36.8 14:23 64  13       F 60-64      
956   1870  L. Jackson                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:20.7 0:44:42.5 14:25 11  62       F 10-14      
957   2384  Kaitlin Lovell             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:45.4 0:44:44.5 14:26 15  45       F 15-19      
958   2381  Tara Lovell                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:45.1 0:44:45.6 14:26 44  45       F 40-44      
959   1945  Kenneth Anderson           M      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:47:45.3 0:44:46.6 14:27 58  26       M 55-59      
960   1944  Marjoery Anderson          F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:47:44.5 0:44:47.3 14:27 60  14       F 60-64      
961   1942  Shannon Moore              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:45.1 0:44:47.3 14:27 27  61       F 25-29      
962   2365  missy hicks                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:31.8 0:44:48.3 14:27 45  39       F 45-49      
963   2062  Karen Schultz              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:45.1 0:44:48.3 14:27 56  27       F 55-59      
964   1861  Karen Finch                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:11.7 0:44:52.4 14:29 65  8        F 65-69      
965   1860  David Olslund              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:11.1 0:44:52.9 14:29 65  10       M 65-69      
966   1758  Madison Owens              F      Melbourne          FL    US      0:48:31.9 0:44:53.2 14:29 14  63       F 10-14      
967   2473  Jen Hilty                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:55.6 0:44:56.0 14:30 41  46       F 40-44      
968   2759  Kristi Owens               F      Melbourne          FL    US      0:48:32.9 0:44:56.2 14:30 42  47       F 40-44      
969   2265  Andrew Vislosky            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:25.3 0:45:04.5 14:32 40  43       M 40-44      
970   1628  Shannon Guse               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:08.6 0:45:08.9 14:34 44  48       F 40-44      
971   2872  Daniel Schmidt             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:38.1 0:45:11.1 14:35 15  54       M 15-19      
972   2871  Elizabeth Schmidt          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:38.1 0:45:11.3 14:35 32  44       F 30-34      
973   2826  Nancy Pitman               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:00.1 0:45:15.5 14:36 38  45       F 35-39      
974   2581  Joey Smith                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:20.4 0:45:21.7 14:38 51  33       F 50-54      
975   2580  David Smith                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:21.4 0:45:23.6 14:39 51  30       M 50-54      
976   1622  Michael Guinn              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:08.6 0:45:26.7 14:40 37  35       M 35-39      
977   3053  Andrew Hebert              M      St.Pete            FL    US      0:47:46.4 0:45:28.2 14:40 25  37       M 25-29      
978   3137  Jenna Hebert               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      0:47:46.1 0:45:28.5 14:40 25  62       F 25-29      
979   1980  Carlean Harris             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:03.6 0:45:30.8 14:41 41  49       F 40-44      
980   2198  A. Lipphardt               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:17.4 0:45:33.1 14:42 8   24       F 1- 9       
981   2475  Devon Hilty                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:33.7 0:45:33.2 14:42 13  71       M 10-14      
982   2197  Jessica Lipphardt          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:17.7 0:45:34.2 14:42 37  46       F 35-39      
983   3034  Leslie Lee                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:46:42.7 0:45:42.3 14:45 14  64       F 10-14      
984   1871  L. Jackson                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:47:22.6 0:45:42.8 14:45 7   25       F 1- 9       
985   3015  Erin Quainton              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:36.6 0:45:47.9 14:46 59  28       F 55-59      
986   1875  Kristen Soucy              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:05.8 0:45:49.3 14:47 42  50       F 40-44      
987   2532  Haley Woods                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:45:51.4 0:45:51.4 14:48 22  38       F 20-24      
988   1630  Ana Guse                   F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:52.6 0:45:52.9 14:48 47  40       F 45-49      
989   1520  Rebekah Porto              F      Pensicola          FL    US      0:49:26.1 0:46:04.0 14:52 41  51       F 40-44      
990   1817  Nadine Gibson              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:33.4 0:46:10.5 14:54 31  45       F 30-34      
991   2791  Lola Brennan               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:36.3 0:46:10.7 14:54 14  65       F 10-14      
992   2613  Kristin Kennedy            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:08.1 0:46:19.3 14:57 54  34       F 50-54      
993   1501  Katya Lane                 F      Pensicola          FL    US      0:49:46.5 0:46:25.0 14:58 41  52       F 40-44      
994   1499  Leslie Switzer             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:24.6 0:46:27.7 14:59 61  15       F 60-64      
995   3035  Leslie Lee                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:47:28.9 0:46:28.2 14:59 44  53       F 40-44      
996   2138  Julie Moore                F      Citra              FL    US      0:47:17.3 0:46:33.3 15:01 57  29       F 55-59      
997   2992  Nikki Hannon               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:37.9 0:46:46.0 15:05 29  63       F 25-29      
998   2228  Claire Toms                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:28.1 0:46:51.2 15:07 40  54       F 40-44      
999   1894  Gary Shepard               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:35.6 0:46:52.2 15:07 80  1        M 80-84      
1000  2790  Amanda Brennan             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:22.6 0:46:55.7 15:08 43  55       F 40-44      
1001  2755  Lilly Barron               F      Gainesville        GA    US      0:50:09.9 0:46:59.0 15:09 16  46       F 15-19      
1002  1728  E. Whelan                  F      Ellicott City      FL    US      0:50:24.7 0:47:00.5 15:10 6   26       F 1- 9       
1003  1727  Ami Whelan                 F      Ellitott City      FL    US      0:50:25.6 0:47:01.4 15:10 45  41       F 45-49      
1004  2269  TONIA DUNNING              F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:48:34.1 0:47:01.9 15:10 53  35       F 50-54      
1005  1720  Peter Whelan               M      Ellicott City      MD    US      0:50:25.5 0:47:02.1 15:10 45  51       M 45-49      
1006  2195  jennifer zamecki           F      ocala              FL    US      0:47:39.4 0:47:06.8 15:12 53  36       F 50-54      
1007  1525  Patrick Cress              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:50:04.4 0:47:13.5 15:14 54  31       M 50-54      
1008  2408  Dolores Del Mar            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:50:24.7 0:47:13.5 15:14 81  1        F 80-84      
1009  2945  Greg Boothby               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:19.5 0:47:14.8 15:14 49  52       M 45-49      
1010  2947  Brooke Boothby             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:20.1 0:47:14.9 15:14 19  47       F 15-19      
1011  1826  Madeleine Fernandez        F      Hernando           FL    US      0:48:05.3 0:47:19.8 15:16 13  66       F 10-14      
1012  2583  Jeffrey Fronius            M      Apopka             FL    US      0:47:48.6 0:47:36.1 15:21 35  36       M 35-39      
1013  2528  Fred Wright                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:01.9 0:47:38.4 15:22 75  2        M 75-79      
1014  2864  C. Breese                  M      Beverly Hills      FL    US      0:48:51.5 0:47:38.8 15:22 7   33       M 1- 9       
1015  2863  Andrew Breese              M      Beverly Hills      FL    US      0:48:51.3 0:47:39.5 15:22 39  37       M 35-39      
1016  1881  Donna Arthur               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:05.9 0:47:42.6 15:23 54  37       F 50-54      
1017  1722  Michael Haney              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:32.9 0:47:43.3 15:24 22  32       M 20-24      
1018  2963  nick leonard               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:32.9 0:47:44.5 15:24 23  33       M 20-24      
1019  2647  Kelly Pabst                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:12.8 0:47:46.5 15:25 29  64       F 25-29      
1020  2646  Anonymous Participant      F                               US      0:49:12.8 0:47:47.4 15:25 58  30       F 55-59      
1021  1481  Christine Law              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:50:07.1 0:47:55.5 15:28 68  9        F 65-69      
1022  2320  D. Kennedy                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:23.5 0:47:57.6 15:28 9   34       M 1- 9       
1023  2237  Dara McCabe                F      The Villages       FL    US      0:49:25.6 0:47:59.6 15:29 61  16       F 60-64      
1024  1416  Maddie Intihar             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:44.4 0:47:59.9 15:29 21  39       F 20-24      
1025  1620  Sally Khan                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:44.4 0:48:00.1 15:29 56  31       F 55-59      
1026  2004  Stephanie Cole             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:44.7 0:48:00.9 15:29 54  38       F 50-54      
1027  3022  Charlene English           F      The Villages       FL    US      0:48:30.4 0:48:03.4 15:30 72  6        F 70-74      
1028  2471  Casie Campfield            F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:49:41.9 0:48:06.5 15:31 30  46       F 30-34      
1029  1475  Barbara Jervis             F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      0:51:33.4 0:48:07.6 15:31 47  42       F 45-49      
1030  1679  B. Cretul                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:48:33.1 0:48:07.6 15:31 12  72       M 10-14      
1031  2472  A. Campfield               F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:49:43.5 0:48:08.3 15:32 11  67       F 10-14      
1032  2460  Lora DeMaio                F      Inverness          FL    US      0:49:46.1 0:48:10.6 15:32 48  43       F 45-49      
1033  2318  J. Kennedy                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:38.5 0:48:11.2 15:33 11  73       M 10-14      
1034  2319  sarah Kennedy              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:39.5 0:48:13.2 15:33 41  56       F 40-44      
1035  2317  Adam Kennedy               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:39.9 0:48:13.5 15:33 42  44       M 40-44      
1036  2849  Andrene Cross              F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:51:49.3 0:48:16.0 15:34 25  65       F 25-29      
1037  3103  Garnet Brown               M      Summerfield        FL    US      0:51:49.6 0:48:18.8 15:35 44  45       M 40-44      
1038  2101  Sheryl Howell              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:47.6 0:48:19.7 15:35 67  10       F 65-69      
1039  2611  Bryce Smith                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:47.4 0:48:19.8 15:35 15  55       M 15-19      
1040  2066  Jennifer Diel              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:20.9 0:48:22.7 15:36 47  44       F 45-49      
1041  1822  Alison Aguilar             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:08.8 0:48:29.0 15:38 45  45       F 45-49      
1042  2147  Mackenzie Kinard           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:21.3 0:48:44.7 15:43 18  48       F 15-19      
1043  2144  Melissa Kinard             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:21.5 0:48:44.9 15:44 46  46       F 45-49      
1044  2820  Candace Lewis              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:43.6 0:48:53.5 15:46 51  39       F 50-54      
1045  2092  Ashish Prasad              M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      0:49:38.4 0:48:58.0 15:48 49  53       M 45-49      
1046  1485  Brianna Bushoven           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:36.8 0:48:58.5 15:48 26  66       F 25-29      
1047  2803  Alyshia Warner             F      Belleview          FL    US      0:50:17.2 0:48:58.8 15:48 28  67       F 25-29      
1048  2166  Debbie Wolf                F      Belleview          FL    US      0:50:17.2 0:48:59.1 15:48 52  40       F 50-54      
1049  2546  Eleonora Buba              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:50.4 0:49:09.5 15:51 69  11       F 65-69      
1050  2711  MONICA MEJIA               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:42.9 0:49:09.6 15:51 53  41       F 50-54      
1051  2563  Barbara Toeppen-Sprigg     F      Ocala              FL    US      0:49:50.4 0:49:09.9 15:52 75  2        F 75-79      
1052  2266  M. Vislosky                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:32.1 0:49:10.9 15:52 8   27       F 1- 9       
1053  2267  M. Vislosky                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:33.2 0:49:12.4 15:52 6   35       M 1- 9       
1054  2264  Melissa Vislosky           F      OcalaOcala         FL    US      0:52:42.1 0:49:18.8 15:54 39  47       F 35-39      
1055  2709  KAITLIN DRISCOLL           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:01.7 0:49:30.2 15:58 24  40       F 20-24      
1056  1901  W. Hicks                   M      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:58.9 0:49:32.2 15:59 8   36       M 1- 9       
1057  1899  Ryan Hicks                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:01.1 0:49:32.8 15:59 40  46       M 40-44      
1058  1900  Christy Hicks              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:59.7 0:49:33.3 15:59 38  48       F 35-39      
1059  2188  Ryan Fleming               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:04.2 0:49:34.7 16:00 43  47       M 40-44      
1060  2187  Heather Fleming            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:04.4 0:49:35.1 16:00 43  57       F 40-44      
1061  2644  Ethan Ramsey               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:40.5 0:49:36.0 16:00 13  74       M 10-14      
1062  2643  Nicole Ramsey              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:40.7 0:49:36.9 16:00 46  47       F 45-49      
1063  1805  Leah Greenleaf             F      Silver Springs     FL    US      0:52:40.1 0:49:37.5 16:00 51  42       F 50-54      
1064  1754  Jackie Albright            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:11.9 0:49:39.5 16:01 56  32       F 55-59      
1065  2785  E. King                    F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:58.7 0:49:41.3 16:02 8   28       F 1- 9       
1066  2786  Rhonda King                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:58.6 0:49:42.7 16:02 60  17       F 60-64      
1067  1869  L. Jackson                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:31.3 0:49:46.6 16:03 9   29       F 1- 9       
1068  2343  Barbara Carbaugh           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:50:39.2 0:49:48.5 16:04 57  33       F 55-59      
1069  2388  Robbi Liddell              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:50:39.8 0:49:49.6 16:04 55  34       F 55-59      
1070  3086  Addy Aven                  F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:27.1 0:49:52.4 16:05 40  58       F 40-44      
1071  2749  Eugina Lewis               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:50:13.8 0:49:56.9 16:07 33  47       F 30-34      
1072  1974  Tonya Talmadge             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:28.1 0:49:59.2 16:07 44  59       F 40-44      
1073  1975  Chris Talmadge             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:28.2 0:49:59.3 16:08 47  54       M 45-49      
1074  1868  Mia Jackson                F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:55.6 0:50:10.8 16:11 41  60       F 40-44      
1075  2731  Maria Guzman               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:53.6 0:50:12.3 16:12 34  48       F 30-34      
1076  2181  Kara Watts                 F      Belleview          FL    US      0:53:07.9 0:50:13.3 16:12 34  49       F 30-34      
1077  1494  Barry Alexzander           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:28.9 0:50:17.2 16:13 71  10       M 70-74      
1078  2990  Lisa Dreher                F      Belleview          FL    US      0:52:00.6 0:50:18.7 16:14 52  43       F 50-54      
1079  2636  Linda Beckwith             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:18.8 0:50:24.1 16:16 58  35       F 55-59      
1080  1874  Nancy Rivers               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:18.9 0:50:24.5 16:16 84  2        F 80-84      
1081  2796  Jim Hilty                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:26.6 0:50:24.7 16:16 43  48       M 40-44      
1082  2531  Shelby Woods               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:50:26.5 0:50:26.5 16:16 25  68       F 25-29      
1083  1841  Richard Talmadge           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:56.8 0:50:26.8 16:16 90  1        M 90-99      
1084  2530  Gregory Woods              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:50:29.4 0:50:29.4 16:17 62  11       M 60-64      
1085  2453  C. Stepp                   M      Loxahatchee        FL    US      0:52:03.7 0:50:41.6 16:21 6   37       M 1- 9       
1086  2085  Debra Backer               F      Sanford            FL    US      0:53:42.4 0:50:44.1 16:22 54  44       F 50-54      
1087  1983  Shawn Eberly               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:42.8 0:50:44.4 16:22 54  45       F 50-54      
1088  1908  D. Rackard                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:14.9 0:50:45.1 16:22 8   38       M 1- 9       
1089  2906  Charles Cavender           M      Clermont           FL    US      0:54:34.8 0:50:45.6 16:22 59  27       M 55-59      
1090  2770  Cynthia Bass               F      Nokomis            FL    US      0:54:28.1 0:50:47.0 16:23 63  18       F 60-64      
1091  2117  Charlotte Bunyan           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:50:54.1 0:50:47.5 16:23 79  3        F 75-79      
1092  2769  Fred Bass                  M      North Venice       FL    US      0:54:27.9 0:50:47.6 16:23 62  12       M 60-64      
1093  1907  Toni Rackard               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:16.9 0:50:49.1 16:24 41  61       F 40-44      
1094  1507  Emily Self                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:16.6 0:50:50.2 16:24 40  62       F 40-44      
1095  2253  Julie Unferth              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:45.1 0:51:02.2 16:28 65  12       F 65-69      
1096  2621  Anonymous Participant      F                               US      0:51:41.9 0:51:04.2 16:28 40  63       F 40-44      
1097  2038  Tim Boring                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:59.9 0:51:05.7 16:29 51  32       M 50-54      
1098  2037  Jennifer Boring            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:59.6 0:51:07.0 16:29 47  48       F 45-49      
1099  2707  Elena Meredith             F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:54:50.9 0:51:08.3 16:30 32  50       F 30-34      
1100  2077  kathryn carrroll           F      Reddick            FL    US      0:51:08.4 0:51:08.4 16:30 27  69       F 25-29      
1101  2224  Linda LaSelva              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:23.2 0:51:08.6 16:30 60  19       F 60-64      
1102  2280  Danielle McGrath           F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:52:23.4 0:51:09.7 16:30 33  51       F 30-34      
1103  1419  Glenna Jacola              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:40.6 0:51:12.0 16:31 37  49       F 35-39      
1104  3042  M. Malagon                 M      Bellview           FL    US      0:53:56.1 0:51:12.0 16:31 12  75       M 10-14      
1105  2238  Kacey Talucci              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:22.5 0:51:13.9 16:32 21  41       F 20-24      
1106  2665  MORGAN BAKER               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:51:57.9 0:51:15.5 16:32 24  42       F 20-24      
1107  1509  Christina Whitaker         F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:42.9 0:51:15.6 16:32 38  50       F 35-39      
1108  3087  Austin Aven                M      Ocala1             FL    US      0:52:53.3 0:51:19.1 16:33 13  76       M 10-14      
1109  2718  Gary Lehman                M      Largo              FL    US      0:53:22.4 0:51:33.8 16:38 63  13       M 60-64      
1110  1802  Brooke Hutto               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:54.5 0:51:42.3 16:41 34  52       F 30-34      
1111  3088  S. Aven                    M      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:17.8 0:51:44.1 16:41 10  77       M 10-14      
1112  1852  Julianne Ashby             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:57.4 0:51:46.4 16:42 24  43       F 20-24      
1113  2784  Jacqueline Perez           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:57.8 0:51:48.2 16:43 28  70       F 25-29      
1114  1981  Jessica Majoros            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:40.4 0:51:54.0 16:45 35  51       F 35-39      
1115  1982  Andrew Majoros             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:41.1 0:51:55.2 16:45 36  38       M 35-39      
1116  2543  Viviana Burgos-Melendez    F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:10.6 0:51:57.2 16:46 15  49       F 15-19      
1117  2542  Carmen Melendez            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:10.5 0:51:58.0 16:46 38  52       F 35-39      
1118  1493  Daniel Ramirez             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:12.4 0:51:58.7 16:46 29  38       M 25-29      
1119  1464  Reese Howard               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:37.8 0:51:58.9 16:46 17  50       F 15-19      
1120  1492  Tori Ramirez               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:12.1 0:51:59.0 16:46 26  71       F 25-29      
1121  2601  Charlene Wyns              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:11.4 0:52:00.5 16:47 58  36       F 55-59      
1122  1706  Christopher Erno           M      Apachejunction     AZ    US      0:55:27.1 0:52:02.6 16:47 62  14       M 60-64      
1123  1708  Cathy Erno                 F      Apache Junction    AZ    US      0:55:27.5 0:52:05.0 16:48 54  46       F 50-54      
1124  2713  RICH Murphy                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:35.8 0:52:06.5 16:49 53  33       M 50-54      
1125  2714  KASSIDY MURPHY             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:36.1 0:52:06.7 16:49 19  51       F 15-19      
1126  2545  Carmen Beltran             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:28.1 0:52:11.6 16:50 67  13       F 65-69      
1127  2412  Donna Kreienbrink          F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:39.4 0:52:14.9 16:51 63  20       F 60-64      
1128  2413  Clint Kreienbrink          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:39.3 0:52:15.4 16:51 65  11       M 65-69      
1129  2053  Shaylene Abraham           F      Barre              VT    US      0:54:54.8 0:52:24.2 16:54 14  68       F 10-14      
1130  1703  Joan Barrett-Whaley        F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:13.9 0:52:24.5 16:54 68  14       F 65-69      
1131  1389  William Leiper             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:56.7 0:52:24.6 16:54 65  12       M 65-69      
1132  1465  Hannah Bailey              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:45.6 0:52:30.6 16:56 14  69       F 10-14      
1133  2480  Simoneth Cubas             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:16.9 0:52:33.1 16:57 32  53       F 30-34      
1134  2109  Chase Parker               M      Fortson            GA    US      0:54:52.3 0:52:33.1 16:57 19  56       M 15-19      
1135  2478  Maurice Cubas              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:16.7 0:52:35.1 16:58 38  39       M 35-39      
1136  2952  Georgia Bradshaw           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:52:35.4 0:52:35.4 16:58 57  37       F 55-59      
1137  2479  Raymond Cubas              M      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:20.3 0:52:35.8 16:58 42  49       M 40-44      
1138  2121  Roberta Teany              F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:54:54.3 0:52:37.2 16:58 82  3        F 80-84      
1139  2902  Christine Cavender         F      Clermont           FL    US      0:54:33.6 0:52:37.7 16:59 56  38       F 55-59      
1140  2903  Caryn Cavender             F      Clermont           FL    US      0:54:33.6 0:52:38.0 16:59 65  15       F 65-69      
1141  2108  Kevin Parker               M      Fortson            GA    US      0:54:55.4 0:52:38.2 16:59 51  34       M 50-54      
1142  2867  Patricia Pruss             F      Summerfield        FL    US      0:53:52.6 0:52:43.8 17:01 63  21       F 60-64      
1143  2338  Shelly Nabutovsky          F      Miami              FL    US      0:53:48.5 0:52:43.9 17:01 51  47       F 50-54      
1144  2339  Jeff Nabutovsky            M      miami              FL    US      0:53:50.7 0:52:45.4 17:01 54  35       M 50-54      
1145  2831  James Duke                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:39.4 0:52:47.1 17:02 61  15       M 60-64      
1146  2040  David Phillips             M      Celebration        FL    US      0:53:40.8 0:52:49.1 17:02 73  11       M 70-74      
1147  2042  Emily Boring               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:41.6 0:52:49.2 17:02 13  70       F 10-14      
1148  2039  Patti Phillips             F      Celebration        FL    US      0:53:41.6 0:52:50.2 17:03 72  7        F 70-74      
1149  1478  C. Healy                   F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:06.7 0:52:54.2 17:04 10  71       F 10-14      
1150  1479  Tasha Healy                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:07.9 0:52:54.4 17:04 37  53       F 35-39      
1151  2815  Chris Nicholson            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:41.5 0:52:55.6 17:04 36  40       M 35-39      
1152  2811  Melanie Jones              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:42.6 0:52:55.9 17:04 40  64       F 40-44      
1153  3006  Kelly Channing             F      New York           NY    US      0:56:00.4 0:52:56.5 17:05 33  54       F 30-34      
1154  1753  David Albright             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:28.6 0:52:57.1 17:05 61  16       M 60-64      
1155  3007  Robin Hastad               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:00.1 0:52:57.6 17:05 60  22       F 60-64      
1156  1917  H. Milbrandt               F      OCALA              FL    US      0:54:07.8 0:52:59.4 17:06 9   30       F 1- 9       
1157  1840  Bonita Dietzel             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:34.4 0:53:03.4 17:07 74  8        F 70-74      
1158  2622  Derek Grimsley             M      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:53:47.5 0:53:06.0 17:08 31  42       M 30-34      
1159  2625  Lacey Millman              F      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:53:47.5 0:53:07.0 17:08 25  72       F 25-29      
1160  2883  Scott Lovell               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:32.9 0:53:11.2 17:09 59  28       M 55-59      
1161  1387  Sarah Plevin               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:43.6 0:53:12.0 17:10 40  65       F 40-44      
1162  3004  STEPHEN FISCHER            M      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:32.9 0:53:12.0 17:10 63  17       M 60-64      
1163  1386  Jonathan McLellan          M      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:43.6 0:53:12.1 17:10 39  41       M 35-39      
1164  2446  Kimberly Bryant            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:44.3 0:53:21.4 17:13 58  39       F 55-59      
1165  2242  Haley Talucci              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:53:22.5 0:53:22.5 17:13 24  44       F 20-24      
1166  2880  Dawn Lovell                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:43.9 0:53:23.0 17:13 49  49       F 45-49      
1167  1953  Lyn Gee                    F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:27.6 0:53:26.3 17:14 56  40       F 55-59      
1168  1808  Martha Patterson           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:28.1 0:53:26.8 17:14 82  4        F 80-84      
1169  2182  Leanne Kirkland            F      Belleview          FL    US      0:56:22.1 0:53:28.4 17:15 38  54       F 35-39      
1170  1618  Erin Angelotti             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:21.9 0:53:28.9 17:15 30  55       F 30-34      
1171  1854  Lalita Brainard            F      Wellford           SC    US      0:57:04.4 0:53:44.8 17:20 40  66       F 40-44      
1172  1855  Amber McKnight             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:04.8 0:53:44.9 17:20 59  41       F 55-59      
1173  2041  Natalie Boring             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:38.7 0:53:45.2 17:20 15  52       F 15-19      
1174  1458  Barbara Van Dyke           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:06.1 0:53:47.8 17:21 51  48       F 50-54      
1175  1462  Ashley Glenn               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:05.3 0:53:48.1 17:21 16  53       F 15-19      
1176  2860  Victor Rodriguez           M      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:05.9 0:53:48.7 17:22 18  57       M 15-19      
1177  2544  Joan Burgos-MelendeZ       F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:05.9 0:53:50.5 17:22 17  54       F 15-19      
1178  1388  Doreen McLellan            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:54:27.1 0:53:55.0 17:24 67  16       F 65-69      
1179  1463  Karen Glenn                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:20.1 0:54:01.2 17:26 48  50       F 45-49      
1180  3003  Cynthia Fischer            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:26.8 0:54:05.2 17:27 53  49       F 50-54      
1181  2283  Aminta Morges              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:45.6 0:54:07.9 17:28 44  67       F 40-44      
1182  1538  Belinda Charles            F      Silver Springs     FL    US      0:57:45.7 0:54:09.7 17:28 39  55       F 35-39      
1183  1616  Jackie Berg                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:12.9 0:54:16.1 17:30 31  56       F 30-34      
1184  2081  Jeffrey Pole               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:14.7 0:54:18.0 17:31 57  29       M 55-59      
1185  2627  Zach Hess                  M      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:55:03.1 0:54:19.2 17:31 29  39       M 25-29      
1186  2624  Kayla Hess                 F      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:55:04.1 0:54:22.1 17:32 29  73       F 25-29      
1187  2626  Terry Grimsley             M      Winter Haven       FL    US      0:55:01.9 0:54:22.9 17:33 57  30       M 55-59      
1188  2282  Tuesday May                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:39.7 0:54:23.4 17:33 53  50       F 50-54      
1189  3054  Teresa Hebert              F      St. Pete           FL    US      0:57:09.5 0:54:31.3 17:35 57  42       F 55-59      
1190  2159  Kendall Thurston           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:32.1 0:54:36.6 17:37 28  74       F 25-29      
1191  2143  Amanda Frallicciardi       F      Winter Park        FL    US      0:55:33.1 0:54:38.6 17:38 29  75       F 25-29      
1192  2142  Kelly Duke                 F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:32.8 0:54:38.8 17:38 28  76       F 25-29      
1193  2486  Cheri Houle                F      Odessa             FL    US      0:57:10.6 0:54:42.1 17:39 45  51       F 45-49      
1194  2485  Lloyd Crickenberger        M      Odessa             FL    US      0:57:10.1 0:54:42.2 17:39 47  55       M 45-49      
1195  2078  TAYLOR carroll             M      REDDICK            FL    US      0:54:51.4 0:54:51.4 17:42 29  40       M 25-29      
1196  2513  Tom Thomas                 M      Homosassa          FL    US      0:55:54.9 0:54:53.6 17:42 76  3        M 75-79      
1197  2205  ARIEL GRAFF                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:19.9 0:54:54.3 17:43 27  77       F 25-29      
1198  2206  DAMIAN OGAS                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:19.9 0:54:55.5 17:43 28  41       M 25-29      
1199  3072  Kimberly Nelson            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:21.5 0:54:55.6 17:43 54  51       F 50-54      
1200  1846  Andrew Kreuer              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:58:28.9 0:54:57.7 17:44 14  78       M 10-14      
1201  2716  David Levin                M      Opelika            AL    US      0:56:57.5 0:54:59.6 17:44 28  42       M 25-29      
1202  1625  Kent Guinn                 M      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:38.6 0:54:59.6 17:44 64  18       M 60-64      
1203  1455  Raisa Correa               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:04.1 0:54:59.8 17:44 29  78       F 25-29      
1204  2084  Holly Pole                 F      Opelika            AL    US      0:56:56.9 0:55:00.0 17:45 26  79       F 25-29      
1205  1453  Aneisha Perez              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:04.1 0:55:00.2 17:45 27  80       F 25-29      
1206  1456  Amy Orlando                F      Silver Springs     FL    US      0:57:03.8 0:55:00.2 17:45 45  52       F 45-49      
1207  1963  Kori Arrau                 F      Anthony            FL    US      0:57:00.1 0:55:02.1 17:45 26  81       F 25-29      
1208  2116  Daiz'ja Mendoza            F      Anthony            FL    US      0:57:01.3 0:55:02.5 17:45 17  55       F 15-19      
1209  2484  Teri Gulczynski            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:23.5 0:55:06.7 17:47 62  23       F 60-64      
1210  2287  Ryan Sellers               M      Orlando            FL    US      0:56:51.6 0:55:12.0 17:48 28  43       M 25-29      
1211  1976  T. Talmadge                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:58:50.3 0:55:18.9 17:51 9   39       M 1- 9       
1212  2335  Tiffiny Wildman            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:26.1 0:55:21.3 17:51 43  68       F 40-44      
1213  2325  Vicki Sheerin              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:58:41.4 0:55:31.5 17:55 35  56       F 35-39      
1214  2127  Ricky Farrar               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:15.4 0:55:31.9 17:55 64  19       M 60-64      
1215  1483  S. Jenkins                 F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:58:39.4 0:55:33.3 17:55 11  72       F 10-14      
1216  2982  Sherri George              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:55:33.9 0:55:33.9 17:55 56  43       F 55-59      
1217  2225  Craig Baggs                M      Ocala              FL    US      0:58:48.9 0:55:40.0 17:57 66  13       M 65-69      
1218  2780  b. wilkinson               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:23.1 0:55:43.5 17:59 8   31       F 1- 9       
1219  2779  Christen Wilkinson         F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:23.4 0:55:44.9 17:59 35  57       F 35-39      
1220  2983  Cooper George              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:58:02.1 0:55:46.6 18:00 19  58       M 15-19      
1221  2881  Grant Lovell               M      Ocala              FL    US      0:58:04.8 0:55:49.3 18:00 24  34       M 20-24      
1222  2074  Michael Loudermilk         M      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:34.9 0:55:51.2 18:01 49  56       M 45-49      
1223  2073  Mary Dougherty             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:35.5 0:55:52.8 18:02 31  57       F 30-34      
1224  2259  Lorraine Fuller            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:11.9 0:56:00.3 18:04 55  44       F 55-59      
1225  2261  Kaitlyn Fuller             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:11.9 0:56:01.7 18:04 27  82       F 25-29      
1226  2631  Bryce Seuntjens            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:17.6 0:56:08.7 18:07 25  83       F 25-29      
1227  1906  Gloria Bateman             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:53.6 0:56:10.4 18:07 82  5        F 80-84      
1228  1905  David Bateman              M      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:54.3 0:56:11.0 18:07 77  4        M 75-79      
1229  2288  Doreen Szylin              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:53.4 0:56:12.9 18:08 57  45       F 55-59      
1230  2286  Amanda Sellers             F      Orlando            FL    US      0:57:52.6 0:56:13.2 18:08 28  84       F 25-29      
1231  2216  Avery Howard               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:44.1 0:56:15.2 18:09 23  45       F 20-24      
1232  2215  Penny Howard               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:44.1 0:56:15.5 18:09 52  52       F 50-54      
1233  1484  Katie Jenkins              F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:59:24.4 0:56:15.7 18:09 33  58       F 30-34      
1234  2744  Beverly Kaplan             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:55.8 0:56:19.6 18:10 57  46       F 55-59      
1235  2629  DEBRA Greer                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:29.1 0:56:20.8 18:11 60  24       F 60-64      
1236  2921  Ashley Thomson             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:56:32.3 0:56:32.3 18:14 39  58       F 35-39      
1237  2614  AnnTaylor Clawson          F      Boca Raton         FL    US      0:59:40.6 0:56:35.1 18:15 26  85       F 25-29      
1238  2290  Robert Reeves              M      Lecanto            FL    US      0:57:07.9 0:56:40.6 18:17 73  12       M 70-74      
1239  2289  Margaret Reeves            F      Lecanto            FL    US      0:57:07.8 0:56:40.9 18:17 72  9        F 70-74      
1240  2213  Rebecca Westgate           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:58:11.9 0:56:54.2 18:21 41  69       F 40-44      
1241  2057  Stacey Roth                F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:58:11.5 0:56:54.4 18:21 40  70       F 40-44      
1242  2139  Debra Mager                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:33.1 0:56:56.2 18:22 63  25       F 60-64      
1243  2801  D. Madera                  M      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:31.5 0:56:57.1 18:22 6   40       M 1- 9       
1244  2013  Jim Aylesworth             M      Ocala              FL    US      0:57:36.1 0:56:59.2 18:23 71  13       M 70-74      
1245  2799  Jennifer Madera            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:33.1 0:56:59.7 18:23 40  71       F 40-44      
1246  2802  M. Madera                  M      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:33.5 0:56:59.9 18:23 4   41       M 1- 9       
1247  2800  Jose Madera                M      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:34.1 0:57:00.5 18:23 44  50       M 40-44      
1248  2352  Scott Tranum               M      Brooksville        FL    US      0:58:27.4 0:57:00.8 18:23 48  57       M 45-49      
1249  2111  Carl Thompson              M      Broomfield         CO    US      0:59:21.6 0:57:02.1 18:24 51  36       M 50-54      
1250  2112  Rebecca Thompson           F      Broomfield         CO    US      0:59:21.6 0:57:02.4 18:24 18  56       F 15-19      
1251  2131  Jeanne Cornele             F      Dunnellon          FL    US      0:59:22.4 0:57:04.6 18:25 73  10       F 70-74      
1252  2347  Erick Gause                M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:58:26.4 0:57:07.6 18:26 48  58       M 45-49      
1253  2693  Sharie Youmans             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:51.6 0:57:17.9 18:29 44  72       F 40-44      
1254  2694  Andrea Lasek               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:51.8 0:57:18.1 18:29 73  11       F 70-74      
1255  2756  Jules Neuenfeldt           M      The Villages       FL    US      1:00:32.1 0:57:22.4 18:30 73  14       M 70-74      
1256  2330  Tamrin Woosnam             F      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:46.6 0:57:22.7 18:31 18  57       F 15-19      
1257  2380  John Neuenfeldt            M      New Berlin         WI    US      1:00:32.1 0:57:22.9 18:31 40  51       M 40-44      
1258  1430  Ainsley Clifford           F      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:46.9 0:57:23.6 18:31 17  58       F 15-19      
1259  2291  Courtney Crickenberger     F      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:48.3 0:57:23.6 18:31 26  86       F 25-29      
1260  2189  Parker Fleming             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:55.4 0:57:24.1 18:31 20  35       M 20-24      
1261  2243  Caitlyn Hill               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:55.8 0:57:25.2 18:31 20  46       F 20-24      
1262  2052  Rick Ortiz                 M      Barre              VT    US      1:00:00.3 0:57:29.1 18:33 43  52       M 40-44      
1263  2051  Vicki Maurais              F      Barre              VT    US      0:59:59.6 0:57:30.4 18:33 49  53       F 45-49      
1264  2649  jeff berkaw                M      Austin             TX    US      0:57:36.8 0:57:36.8 18:35 45  59       M 45-49      
1265  2651  n. berkaw                  F      Austin             TX    US      0:57:36.8 0:57:36.8 18:35 12  73       F 10-14      
1266  2118  Christy Ortiz              F      Grapevine          TX    US      1:00:07.9 0:57:39.3 18:36 49  54       F 45-49      
1267  2957  Dana Manganello            F      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:18.9 0:57:41.5 18:37 28  87       F 25-29      
1268  2956  Hilary Hoover              F      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:18.8 0:57:41.7 18:37 27  88       F 25-29      
1269  2120  Vincent Buffa              M      Grapevine          TX    US      1:00:09.6 0:57:41.7 18:37 49  60       M 45-49      
1270  1755  J. Robbins                 M      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:00.6 0:57:49.8 18:39 9   42       M 1- 9       
1271  2245  Isabelle Krause            F      Belleview          FL    US      1:00:35.1 0:57:55.0 18:41 16  59       F 15-19      
1272  1954  Samantha Curtis            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:09.3 0:58:04.2 18:44 32  59       F 30-34      
1273  1955  Katrina Neumann            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:10.6 0:58:05.8 18:44 28  89       F 25-29      
1274  2690  lynsey kirk                F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:43.6 0:58:07.9 18:45 29  90       F 25-29      
1275  2600  Julia Hess                 F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:15.4 0:58:12.2 18:47 50  53       F 50-54      
1276  2599  Brandie Braddock           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:15.4 0:58:12.7 18:47 48  55       F 45-49      
1277  1394  Roberta Campbell           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:15.6 0:58:12.7 18:47 48  56       F 45-49      
1278  2305  Jennifer Hay               F      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:43.1 0:58:13.6 18:47 48  57       F 45-49      
1279  2304  Makenna Hay                F      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:42.1 0:58:13.9 18:47 23  47       F 20-24      
1280  2547  Jacob Hay                  M      Ocala              FL    US      0:59:42.6 0:58:14.2 18:47 29  44       M 25-29      
1281  1813  Robert Goudreau            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:30.6 0:58:14.8 18:47 72  15       M 70-74      
1282  1920  SUZANNE TONSBERG           F      Belleview          FL    US      1:00:17.6 0:58:20.7 18:49 55  47       F 55-59      
1283  1902  Lindsay Welsh              F      Oxford             FL    US      1:00:16.8 0:58:21.2 18:49 40  73       F 40-44      
1284  2683  andrea yap                 F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:52.6 0:58:21.7 18:50 54  54       F 50-54      
1285  2687  diane jacobson             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:57.9 0:58:27.9 18:52 55  48       F 55-59      
1286  1709  Nicholas Wiglesworth       M      Ocala              FL    US      0:58:28.4 0:58:28.4 18:52 24  36       M 20-24      
1287  1489  Rachel Grenald             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:57.6 0:58:29.2 18:52 47  58       F 45-49      
1288  2405  Nathan Ordway              M      Silver Springs     FL    US      1:01:05.6 0:58:29.6 18:52 24  37       M 20-24      
1289  2404  Nicole Ordway              F      Silver Springs     FL    US      1:01:06.9 0:58:29.7 18:52 22  48       F 20-24      
1290  2403  Jeannine Ordway            F      Silver Springs     FL    US      1:01:06.9 0:58:31.7 18:53 56  49       F 55-59      
1291  2558  Danielle Giammanco         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:20.1 0:58:39.6 18:55 34  60       F 30-34      
1292  2559  Vito Giammanco             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:19.4 0:58:39.8 18:55 40  53       M 40-44      
1293  2813  Sarah Nicholson            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:31.3 0:58:42.8 18:56 35  59       F 35-39      
1294  2812  Buddy Jones                M      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:30.9 0:58:43.6 18:57 69  14       M 65-69      
1295  1903  John Roberts               M      Morriston          FL    US      1:01:22.4 0:58:54.1 19:00 73  16       M 70-74      
1296  1843  Carrie-Ann Kreuer          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:24.6 0:58:56.8 19:01 44  74       F 40-44      
1297  1844  Aaron Kreuer               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:24.3 0:58:56.9 19:01 42  54       M 40-44      
1298  2941  Gail Costantini            F      Columbus           OH    US      0:59:01.9 0:59:01.9 19:03 62  26       F 60-64      
1299  1848  Bob Woodall                M      Eustis             FL    US      1:01:59.3 0:59:21.6 19:09 71  17       M 70-74      
1300  2208  Faustin Gallegos           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:09.8 0:59:25.5 19:10 17  59       M 15-19      
1301  2207  Gail Warner                F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:10.2 0:59:26.0 19:10 64  27       F 60-64      
1302  2746  Brandon Elwood             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:33.5 0:59:29.2 19:11 28  45       M 25-29      
1303  2856  Ivan Torres                M      Belleview          FL    US      1:01:02.1 0:59:29.5 19:11 30  43       M 30-34      
1304  2745  Erica Elwood               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:32.9 0:59:29.9 19:12 30  61       F 30-34      
1305  2161  Joseph Seminario           M      Fort Mc Coy        FL    US      1:00:46.9 0:59:29.9 19:12 20  38       M 20-24      
1306  2857  T. Torres                  M      Belleview          FL    US      1:01:00.5 0:59:30.6 19:12 5   43       M 1- 9       
1307  1859  Elizabeth Hoesterey        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:00:47.7 0:59:31.3 19:12 19  60       F 15-19      
1308  2926  Nicole Alberts             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:11.6 0:59:31.9 19:12 29  91       F 25-29      
1309  2717  Mary Lehman                F      Largo              FL    US      1:01:22.3 0:59:32.4 19:12 62  28       F 60-64      
1310  1863  Gayle Shatzer              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:34.7 1:00:14.1 19:26 76  4        F 75-79      
1311  1862  Jeff Shatzer               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:02:37.1 1:00:15.7 19:26 76  5        M 75-79      
1312  2607  S. Caskey                  F      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:27.1 1:00:27.4 19:30 10  74       F 10-14      
1313  2605  Christina Diuguid          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:01:27.4 1:00:27.9 19:30 22  49       F 20-24      
1314  2688  adam jacobson              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:18.3 1:00:43.6 19:35 23  39       M 20-24      
1315  2682  mark yap                   M      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:28.3 1:00:52.6 19:38 57  31       M 55-59      
1316  2406  Ashley Ordway              F      Silver Springs     FL    US      1:01:04.2 1:01:04.2 19:42 27  92       F 25-29      
1317  2204  Laila Fakhoury             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:12.3 1:01:11.0 19:44 22  50       F 20-24      
1318  1375  Kennedy Darby              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:15.9 1:01:18.1 19:46 17  61       F 15-19      
1319  1377  Emma Reed                  F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:16.5 1:01:19.9 19:47 18  62       F 15-19      
1320  3100  Liss Dearmas               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:05:10.9 1:01:38.7 19:53 21  51       F 20-24      
1321  3099  Casey DeLuca               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:05:10.3 1:01:38.9 19:53 20  40       M 20-24      
1322  2927  Antonio Caro               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:03:19.9 1:01:47.6 19:56 71  18       M 70-74      
1323  2924  Andrea Caro                F      Orlando            FL    US      1:03:19.9 1:01:48.0 19:56 43  75       F 40-44      
1324  3134  R. Barlow                  F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      1:03:20.6 1:01:49.2 19:57 11  75       F 10-14      
1325  2858  B. Torres                  F      Belleview          FL    US      1:03:21.4 1:01:50.7 19:57 3   32       F 1- 9       
1326  2060  Sandy Deffler              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:05:14.6 1:01:54.6 19:58 40  76       F 40-44      
1327  2061  Robert LaSalle             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:05:14.2 1:01:54.8 19:58 39  42       M 35-39      
1328  2606  Donna Claus                F      Ocala              FL    US      1:03:16.1 1:02:16.2 20:05 76  5        F 75-79      
1329  2100  John Howell                M      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:06.8 1:02:38.5 20:12 77  6        M 75-79      
1330  2609  Denise Smith               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:07.4 1:02:39.8 20:13 45  59       F 45-49      
1331  2833  carrie Fuller-Stephan      F      Los Angeles        CA    US      1:04:05.6 1:02:48.8 20:16 44  77       F 40-44      
1332  1370  Jane Hoesterey             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:04:07.3 1:02:49.8 20:16 63  29       F 60-64      
1333  2832  Sandy Fuller               F      Ocala              CA    US      1:04:07.3 1:02:50.8 20:16 72  12       F 70-74      
1334  2991  Rebecca Peacock            F      Oxford             FL    US      1:06:44.3 1:02:51.8 20:17 40  78       F 40-44      
1335  2437  Andrea Denk-Eldridge       F      Oxford             FL    US      1:06:44.5 1:02:52.2 20:17 41  79       F 40-44      
1336  2855  Julianna Perron            F      Belleview          FL    US      1:02:56.9 1:02:56.9 20:18 30  62       F 30-34      
1337  3067  Molly Malaney              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:25.3 1:03:11.9 20:23 21  52       F 20-24      
1338  3046  Quade Kirby                M      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:25.3 1:03:11.9 20:23 23  41       M 20-24      
1339  2907  Patty Gilley               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:04:31.8 1:03:12.4 20:23 55  50       F 55-59      
1340  3136  Wyn Kirby                  F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:28.3 1:03:14.6 20:24 55  51       F 55-59      
1341  1921  Jacob Tonsberg             M      Belleview          FL    US      1:05:33.6 1:03:32.8 20:30 21  42       M 20-24      
1342  1922  Alex Allen                 F      BELLEVIEW          FL    US      1:05:33.6 1:03:32.9 20:30 21  53       F 20-24      
1343  2698  John Lasek                 M      Ocala              FL    US      1:07:58.4 1:04:22.7 20:46 74  19       M 70-74      
1344  2697  Emilie Youmans             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:07:58.7 1:04:24.2 20:47 13  76       F 10-14      
1345  2850  Vivett Cross               F      Summerfield        FL    US      1:08:29.3 1:04:57.6 20:57 59  52       F 55-59      
1346  1891  Samantha Ellis             F      Ocala              FL    US      1:06:27.5 1:05:06.1 21:00 25  93       F 25-29      
1347  2940  Carey Costantini           M      Columbus           OH    US      1:05:17.2 1:05:17.2 21:04 62  20       M 60-64      
1348  2938  Lianna Benatar             F      Columbus           OH    US      1:05:17.8 1:05:17.8 21:04 27  94       F 25-29      
1349  2502  E. Fitzgerald              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:08:33.5 1:05:47.4 21:13 8   44       M 1- 9       
1350  2503  B. Fitzgerald              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:08:36.1 1:05:48.4 21:14 6   45       M 1- 9       
1351  2836  Michael Walker             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:14.4 1:06:00.9 21:18 61  21       M 60-64      
1352  2837  Anna Lee Crysel            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:14.5 1:06:03.0 21:18 64  30       F 60-64      
1353  2210  Judith Steadman            F      OCALA              FL    US      1:08:48.1 1:06:21.9 21:24 52  55       F 50-54      
1354  2209  Judith McEntyre            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:08:50.2 1:06:23.3 21:25 74  13       F 70-74      
1355  2504  M. Fitzgerald              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:49.1 1:06:58.9 21:36 4   33       F 1- 9       
1356  2501  Jason Fitzgerald           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:48.9 1:07:00.5 21:37 35  43       M 35-39      
1357  2500  Kyla Fitzgerald            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:49.1 1:07:03.8 21:38 36  60       F 35-39      
1358  2439  E. Loveless                F      Cornville          AZ    US      1:09:29.6 1:07:07.2 21:39 6   34       F 1- 9       
1359  2438  Jennifer Loveless          F      Cornville          AZ    US      1:09:33.9 1:07:09.9 21:40 40  80       F 40-44      
1360  2441  Julie Thompkins            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:34.1 1:07:10.5 21:40 48  60       F 45-49      
1361  2440  JoAnne Richardson          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:34.4 1:07:12.5 21:41 72  14       F 70-74      
1362  1636  Lori Jaundoo               F      Houston            TX    US      1:10:23.4 1:07:46.1 21:52 49  61       F 45-49      
1363  1985  Linda Friedman             F      The Villages       FL    US      1:09:06.4 1:07:50.2 21:53 67  17       F 65-69      
1364  1977  Rachel Freedman            F      Washington         DC    US      1:08:50.8 1:08:14.3 22:01 42  81       F 40-44      
1365  1978  Sheldon Freedman           M      The Villages       FL    US      1:08:51.2 1:08:14.4 22:01 84  2        M 80-84      
1366  1518  John Willard               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:09:01.6 1:08:45.9 22:11 90  2        M 90-99      
1367  1938  Melissa Bigwood            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:14.9 1:08:52.6 22:13 46  62       F 45-49      
1368  1939  John Bigwood               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:10:14.9 1:08:53.0 22:13 51  37       M 50-54      
1369  2986  Scott Keller               M      Ocala              FL    US      1:14:09.5 1:10:42.3 22:48 55  32       M 55-59      
1370  1952  Lynda Daniels              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:14:09.4 1:10:44.5 22:49 56  53       F 55-59      
1371  2487  Judy Hague                 F      Leesburg           FL    US      1:12:24.4 1:11:06.8 22:56 65  18       F 65-69      
1372  2835  Leslie Walker              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:15:29.1 1:12:14.5 23:18 58  54       F 55-59      
1373  2838  John Crysel                M      Ocala              FL    US      1:15:29.1 1:12:16.8 23:19 65  15       M 65-69      
1374  2761  Gerald Bond                M      Ocala              FL    US      1:12:49.5 1:12:30.7 23:23 76  7        M 75-79      
1375  2370  Anita Henderson            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:16:37.6 1:14:27.7 24:01 62  31       F 60-64      
1376  2368  Erin Mayberry              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:17:41.4 1:15:29.5 24:21 36  61       F 35-39      
1377  2527  Holly Wright               F      Ocala              FL    US      1:17:41.6 1:16:24.7 24:39 62  32       F 60-64      
1378  2965  Brittany Bagley            F      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:17:25.3 1:17:25.3 24:58 30  63       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall 5K
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Justin Greene 2825 19  1       M      Belleview FL US 16:06.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 5K
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kelsey Hodges 2442 27  6       F      Huntsville AL US 18:31.4 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Master 5K
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Andrew Danford 1399 52  7       M      Ocala FL US 18:36 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Master 5K
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Boys 1831 43  30      F      Alpharetta GA US 21:12.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Gabriel Thomson 2919     394     M      Ocala FL US 30:23.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     J. Blackburn 2140 9   60      M      Ocala FL US   22:56.4 
2     H. Guthrie   1660 8   108     M      Reddick FL US 24:34.0 
3     C. Stewart   2276 9   113     M      Ocala FL US   24:38.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ansley Skelton     3132 14  16      M      Atlanta GA US 19:50.5 
2     Jacob Smith        2193 14  23      M      Lutz FL US    20:17.7 
3     Brantley Wigginton 2507 13  25      M      Ocala FL US   20:38.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Joshua Moore     2640 15  3       M      Ocala FL US 17:56.2 
2     Alex Coffey      3093 17  4       M      Tampa FL US 17:58.3 
3     Tristan Fratello 2323 16  5       M      Ocala FL US 18:01.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zachary Sempier 2536 24  13      M      Parsippany NJ US 19:30.1 
2     Philip Culver   2281 24  17      M      Ocala FL US      19:51.0 
3     West Mitchell   1414 22  34      M      Ocala FL US      21:24.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Juan Rodriguez  1512 26  37      M      Ocala FL US       21:38.8 
2     Christian Ryan  1422 27  47      M      Ocala FL US       22:22.7 
3     Robert Campbell 2200 29  49      M      Gainesville FL US 22:26.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gavin Dunn 2561 30  33      M      Citra FL US     21:23.4 
2     Ryan Busha 2251 33  36      M      Brookline MA US 21:37.1 
3     Jason Wyns 1490 33  109     M      Ocala FL US     24:34.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Hodges   2443 36  2       M      Huntsville AL US 17:26.5 
2     Jimmy Allan     2971 37  20      M      Ocala FL US      20:03.2 
3     Derek Fairchild 1717 36  48      M      Tampa FL US      22:24.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Danny Stevens Jr 2804 42  21      M      Dunnellon FL US      20:11.1 
2     Rory Liles       3118 40  79      M        US                 23:36.5 
3     Pino Hernandez   1929 41  80      M      Winter Springs FL US 23:39.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jesse Thomas   2510 47  29      M      Evans GA US         21:07.4 
2     Artur Rucinski 3021 48  38      M      Beverly Hills FL US 21:39.5 
3     kirk webby     2958 49  46      M      Ocala FL US         22:11.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Cummins  2817 54  35      M      Ocala FL US   21:31.2 
2     Mike Kaufman  1424 53  53      M      Ocala FL US   22:36.6 
3     Allen Skelton 1726 50  58      M      Atlanta GA US 22:47.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Brian Battey     1898 56  98      M      Ocala FL US 24:24.4 
2     Scott Hutchinson 1856 56  232     M      Ocala FL US 27:18.5 
3     John Davis       2284 58  280     M      Ocala FL US 28:13.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dave Schiess 2067 60  107     M      Cedar Key FL US 24:34.0 
2     Brad King    2331 62  363     M      Ocala FL US     29:51.7 
3     Lenny Cote   2617 62  368     M      Ocala FL US     29:58.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lou Soukup     2490 68  143     M      The Villages FL US   25:17.6 
2     Peter Magnuson 2657 65  168     M      Ocala FL US          26:05.4 
3     William Lamb   2461 66  517     M      Silver Springs FL US 32:59.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     John Westol 1850 74  309     M      Ocala FL US 28:52.1 
2     Russ Kaye   2529 70  322     M      Ocala FL US 29:13.9 
3     John Camp   2742 70  395     M      Ocala FL US 30:23.8 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     George Kubelik 2149 76  439     M      Crystal River FL US 31:07.2 
2     Fred Wright    2528 75  1013    M      Ocala FL US         47:38.4 
3     Tom Thomas     2513 76  1196    M      Homosassa FL US     54:53.6 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Gary Shepard     1894 80  999     M      Traverse City MI US 46:52.2   
2     Sheldon Freedman 1978 84  1365    M      The Villages FL US  1:08:14.4 


Male 90 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Richard Talmadge 1841 90  1083    M      Ocala FL US 50:26.8   
2     John Willard     1518 90  1366    M      Ocala FL US 1:08:45.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     L. Hallick 1718 8   202     F      Ocala FL US 26:50.3 
2     N. Lammens 1998 9   213     F      Ocala FL US 26:57.5 
3     A. Hallick 1712 7   235     F      Ocala FL US 27:19.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Hatcher      1807 12  24      F      Dunnellon FL US 20:32.3 
2     Samantha Hansen 2107 14  56      F      Citra FL US     22:44.8 
3     Rhema Taylor    1867 14  70      F      Ocala FL US     23:20.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stefania Baracaldo 1390 16  52      F      Ocala FL US       22:36.1 
2     Emma Lammens       1995 16  55      F      Ocala FL US       22:44.7 
3     Payton Possehl     1702 19  75      F      Summerfield FL US 23:29.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Stephanie Hansen 2129 20  39      F      Citra FL US   21:47.1 
2     Kalysha Parodi   1697 20  62      F      Ocala FL US   23:06.0 
3     Erin Paul        3070 24  103     F      Reddick FL US 24:32.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jane Baggs      2180 29  64      F      Ocala FL US    23:09.2 
2     Megan Rodriguez 2376 29  72      F      Hamilton OH US 23:24.9 
3     Maddy Horne     2664 26  104     F      Ocala FL US    24:33.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Claire Lewis    2740 34  97      F      Charlotte NC US 24:22.8 
2     Ashley Singer   1823 30  99      F      Orlando FL US   24:25.3 
3     Melissa Cordell 2575 33  106     F      Ocala FL US     24:33.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kelly Farris     2045 37  44      F      Ocala FL US 21:58.4 
2     Becca Livingston 3089 38  45      F      Ocala FL US 22:09.6 
3     Cindy Harper     2571 35  86      F      Ocala FL US 24:05.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janet Jones  2230 41  73      F      Inverness FL US 23:26.1 
2     Mandy Ostrom 2303 41  138     F      Wildwood FL US  25:11.3 
3     Ale Cretul   1689 43  169     F      Ocala FL US     26:06.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Misty Taylor    1866 48  181     F      Ocala FL US         26:20.1 
2     Janelle Johnson 2767 45  184     F      Ocala FL US         26:23.9 
3     Kelley Burnette 2727 49  185     F      Crystal River FL US 26:27.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Pam Wentworth 2520 50  89      F      Freeport FL US       24:11.6 
2     Joan Edwards  1517 50  150     F      Ocala FL US          25:27.9 
3     Sarah Leppert 2454 51  275     F      Silver Springs FL US 28:05.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Colleen Duffy    2396 57  313     F      Gainesville FL US 29:00.9 
2     Lori Kolb        1927 57  396     F      Ocala FL US       30:23.8 
3     Patricia Sackett 3073 58  437     F      Nashville TN US   31:04.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eileen Korpita 2483 64  411     F      Columbia SC US  30:42.2 
2     Cathy Stewart  2568 61  520     F      Dunnellon FL US 33:03.6 
3     Shelly Darby   2496 60  611     F      Ocala FL US     34:42.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathryn Brennan   2374 67  488     F      Summerfield FL US 32:13.1 
2     Norma Hunte       1973 65  546     F      Ocala FL US       33:27.5 
3     Gloria Aylesworth 2012 68  559     F      Ocala FL US       33:41.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Danuta Kubelik 2148 70  249     F      Crystal River FL US 27:35.2 
2     Peggy Murphy   2089 71  265     F      Ocala FL US         27:52.9 
3     Judy Mowery    2328 74  578     F      Lady Lake FL US     34:03.0 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patricia Barr          2329 77  942     F      Belleview FL US 44:11.7 
2     Barbara Toeppen-Sprigg 2563 75  1051    F      Ocala FL US     49:09.9 
3     Charlotte Bunyan       2117 79  1091    F      Ocala FL US     50:47.5 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dolores Del Mar 2408 81  1008    F      Ocala FL US     47:13.5 
2     Nancy Rivers    1874 84  1080    F      Ocala FL US     50:24.5 
3     Roberta Teany   2121 82  1138    F      Dunnellon FL US 52:37.2 

Additional results can be found at http://facebook.com/FrankDeLucaYMCA.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.