Results For
2020 PCTI Fall Series

Wayne, NJ 07470
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- RD CHIP to CHIP Results
2020 PCTI Fall Series - Race #1
PCRC Winter Series 5K
2020 PCTI Fall Series - Race #2
Race Day Results
2019-20 Race #4 Results
Race Day Results
2019-20 Race#3 Results
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking PCTI Fall Series Finale Standings PCTI Fall Series Race 3 Results PCTI Fall Series Standings through Race 2 PCTI Fall Series Race 2 Results PCTI Winter Series Final Standings PCTI Winter Series Standings through Race #3 best 2 Finishes PCTI Winter Series Standings through Race #3 --- Select Results --- 2019-20 Race #2 Results
PCTI 2020 Winter Series - FINALE
2019 Race #1 Results
PCTI 2019 Winter Series - Finale
2019 Race #2 Results
PCTI 2019 Winter Series - Finale
2019 Race #3 Results
PCTI 2019 Winter Series - Finale
2019 Race #4 Results
PCTI 2019 Winter Series - Finale
PCTI WS Arthritis JBR - Race #1 12-8-19
PCTI 2020 Winter Series - FINALE
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking Winter Series Finale Standing --- Select Results --- 2018 Race #1 Results
PCTI 2018 Winter Series
2018 Race #4 Results - Finale
PCTI 2018 Winter Series
2018 Race #2 Results
PCTI 2018 Winter Series
2018 Race #3 Results
PCTI 2018 Winter Series
Participant Lookup & Tracking Series Finale Results All Results - 2 or more finishes Results through Race 3 - preFinale --- Select Results --- PCRC Winter Series - Series Results PCRC Winter Series Finale - Overall Results PCRC Winter Series Finale - Age Group Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                City               State Bib Gender Age Age Group         AG Finish Chip       Clock      Chip Diff Total Pace Age        
                                                                                              Time       Time                            Percentage 
===== =================== ================== ===== === ====== === ================= ========= ========== ========== ========= ========== ========== 
1     Marco Cardoso       Sayreville         NJ    301 M      47  Male 40 to 49     1:Overall 0:18:50.18 0:18:52.02 0:01.84   6:05/M     76.5       
2     Joseph Corradino    Wayne              NJ    283 M      37  Male 30 to 39     1         0:19:11.29 0:19:12.73 0:01.44   6:12/M     69.9       
3     Rose Coats          Brooklyn           NY    303 F      15  F 15 to 19        1:Overall 0:19:30.64 0:19:32.02 0:01.38   6:18/M     79.5       
4     Ted Mussano         Wayne              NJ    282 M      38  Male 30 to 39     2         0:20:22.15 0:20:23.61 0:01.46   6:35/M     66.4       
5     Anthony Bertollo    Hawthorne          NJ    253 M      17  Male 15 to 19     1         0:21:01.21 0:21:02.47 0:01.26   6:47/M     62.3       
6     Jose Vieira         Uniom              NJ    319 M      46  Male 40 to 49     1         0:21:05.24 0:21:07.84 0:02.60   6:49/M     67.9       
7     Joe Maranzani       Fair Lawn          NJ    268 M      42  Male 40 to 49     2         0:21:17.11 0:21:19.63 0:02.52   6:53/M     65.3       
8     Michael W Beaudoin  Glen Rock          NJ    251 M      51  Male 50 to 59     1         0:21:25.03 0:21:27.36 0:02.33   6:55/M     69.4       
9     Justin Macaluso     Wyckoff            NJ    267 M      24  Male 20 to 29     1         0:21:33.43 0:21:34.59 0:01.16   6:57/M     60.2       
10    Charlie Slaughter   Parsippany         NJ    275 M      64  Male 60 to 69     1         0:22:02.78 0:22:04.48 0:01.70   7:07/M     74.9       
11    Renee Perry         Hewitt             NJ    272 F      33  F 30 to 39        1         0:22:32.47 0:22:33.74 0:01.27   7:16/M     65.7       
12    les moore           mahwah             NJ    270 M      59  Male 50 to 59     2         0:22:50.53 0:22:53.48 0:02.95   7:23/M     69.3       
13    Jeff Moffitt        Walkwick           NJ    326 M      54  Male 50 to 59     3         0:23:31.93 0:23:34.41 0:02.48   7:36/M     64.7       
14    Trevor Kane         Ridgewood          NJ    310 M      13  Male 14 and Under 1         0:23:41.08 0:23:46.52 0:05.44   7:40/M     59.3       
15    Rick Anersen        Clifton            NJ    324 M      58  Male 50 to 59     4         0:24:41.47 0:24:41.47           7:58/M     63.7       
16    Santiago Gamarra    Lincoln Park       NJ    307 M      56  Male 50 to 59     5         0:24:50.92 0:24:54.18 0:03.26   8:02/M     62.2       
17    Jonathan Dirr       Bear               DE    305 M      14  Male 14 and Under 2         0:24:53.91 0:24:56.09 0:02.18   8:03/M     55.0       
18    Lea Harmer          Hawthorne          NJ    264 F      45  F 40 to 49        1         0:24:53.06 0:24:56.86 0:03.80   8:03/M     63.2       
19    Bruce Lagenkamp     Wharton            NJ    279 M      70  Male 70 to 79     1         0:25:12.95 0:25:15.06 0:02.11   8:09/M     69.3       
20    Ronald D'Elia       Upper Saddle River NJ    255 M      37  Male 30 to 39     3         0:25:47.10 0:25:50.80 0:03.70   8:20/M     52.0       
21    Joseph Jennings     Pompton Lakes      NJ    278 M      67  Male 60 to 69     2         0:26:08.62 0:26:10.09 0:01.47   8:26/M     64.8       
22    Anthony Rudick      Westwood           NJ    327 M      32  Male 30 to 39     4         0:26:08.84 0:26:16.72 0:07.88   8:28/M     50.0       
23    Domenick Stampone   Haledon            NJ    317 M      48  Male 40 to 49     3         0:26:08.91 0:26:16.79 0:07.88   8:28/M     55.6       
24    Carl Demmie         Clifton            NJ    304 M      60  Male 60 to 69     3         0:26:18.10 0:26:21.74 0:03.64   8:30/M     60.7       
25    Susan D'Elia        Saddle River       NJ    256 F      39  F 30 to 39        2         0:26:28.68 0:26:32.71 0:04.03   8:34/M     57.0       
26    Michael Vitulano    Nanuet             NY    276 M      52  Male 50 to 59     6         0:26:35.91 0:26:39.35 0:03.44   8:36/M     56.3       
27    Martha Maranzani    Fair Lawn          NJ    269 F      45  F 40 to 49        2         0:26:36.36 0:26:40.62 0:04.26   8:36/M     59.1       
28    Brian Petersen      Wayne              NJ    273 M      38  Male 30 to 39     5         0:26:55.03 0:27:00.57 0:05.54   8:43/M     50.2       
29    William Chavez      Little Ferry       NJ    302 M      32  Male 30 to 39     6         0:27:23.35 0:27:30.07 0:06.72   8:52/M     47.8       
30    Nicole Foley        West Milford       NJ    260 F      47  F 40 to 49        3         0:27:51.02 0:27:58.08 0:07.06   9:01/M     57.4       
31    Matthew Jordan      Allendale          NJ    309 M      34  Male 30 to 39     7         0:28:01.47 0:28:09.50 0:08.03   9:05/M     47.1       
32    Laurie Wallace      Ringwood           NJ    277 F      54  F 50 to 59        1         0:28:05.31 0:28:10.96 0:05.65   9:05/M     61.5       
33    Jose Solis          paterson           NJ    316 M      62  Male 60 to 69     4         0:28:10.61 0:28:17.69 0:07.08   9:07/M     57.6       
34    Jonathan Rothenberg Clifton            NJ    314 M      39  Male 30 to 39     8         0:28:40.55 0:28:45.18 0:04.63   9:16/M     47.5       
35    Y. Rothenberg       Clifton            NJ    315 M      9   Male 14 and Under 3         0:28:44.09 0:28:48.78 0:04.69   9:17/M     56.7       
36    Joe Di Vincent Jr.  Oakland            NJ    257 M      61  Male 60 to 69     5         0:29:29.41 0:29:31.69 0:02.28   9:31/M     54.6       
37    Patrick Murphy      Chatham            NJ    325 M      52  Male 50 to 59     7         0:29:47.33 0:29:49.42 0:02.09   9:37/M     50.3       
38    Blythe Bedell       Butler             NJ    252 F      52  F 50 to 59        2         0:29:56.39 0:30:03.76 0:07.37   9:42/M     56.4       
39    George Swiatek      Verona             NJ    285 M      69  Male 60 to 69     6         0:30:15.32 0:30:22.31 0:06.99   9:48/M     57.1       
40    Denise Rodak        West Caldwell      NJ    312 F      51  F 50 to 59        3         0:30:16.91 0:30:23.11 0:06.20   9:48/M     55.1       
41    Deanna Vergara      Montclair          NJ    318 F      49  F 40 to 49        4         0:30:28.61 0:30:35.17 0:06.56   9:52/M     53.6       
42    Ora Warmflash       Montclair          NJ    320 F      36  F 30 to 39        3         0:30:44.68 0:30:50.71 0:06.03   9:57/M     48.5       
43    William Garner      Pompton Lakes      NJ    308 M      61  Male 60 to 69     7         0:31:16.15 0:31:22.28 0:06.13   10:07/M    51.5       
44    Glenn Jacobs        Englewood          NJ    287 M      71  Male 70 to 79     2         0:31:31.77 0:31:41.43 0:09.66   10:13/M    56.1       
45    Nicole Waterhouse   Fair Lawn          NJ    321 F      38  F 30 to 39        4         0:31:48.84 0:31:57.34 0:08.50   10:18/M    47.2       
46    H. Corradino        Wayne              NJ    254 M      10  Male 14 and Under 4         0:32:31.06 0:32:33.92 0:02.86   10:30/M    47.8       
47    John Grob           Livingston         NJ    322 M      60  Male 60 to 69     8         0:33:02.93 0:33:09.34 0:06.41   10:42/M    48.3       
48    Carla Holusha       Budd Lake          NJ    265 F      58  F 50 to 59        4         0:33:27.18 0:33:32.21 0:05.03   10:49/M    54.1       
49    Stephen Holusha     Budd Lake          NJ    266 M      67  Male 60 to 69     9         0:34:19.72 0:34:23.98 0:04.26   11:05/M    49.4       
50    Carmelo Latina      fair lawn          NJ    311 M      59  Male 50 to 59     8         0:34:17.08 0:34:26.52 0:09.44   11:06/M    46.2       
51    Debra Bernstein     Dover              NJ    323 F      66  F 60 to 69        1         0:35:21.51 0:35:29.22 0:07.71   11:27/M    56.6       
52    A. Rothenberg       Clifton            NJ    313 M      11  Male 14 and Under 5         0:35:33.71 0:35:38.77 0:05.06   11:30/M    41.9       
53    Betty Lagenkamp     Wharton            NJ    280 F      69  F 60 to 69        2         0:36:59.52 0:37:04.74 0:05.22   11:57/M    56.3       
54    Erin McDermott      Oakland            NJ    328 F      14  F 14 and Under    1         0:37:57.80 0:38:06.77 0:08.97   12:17/M    41.6       
55    Ed McDermott        Oakland            NJ    329 M      46  Male 40 to 49     4         0:37:58.67 0:38:07.53 0:08.86   12:18/M    37.7       
56    Patrick Gleason     Fairfield          NJ    262 M      77  Male 70 to 79     3         0:42:09.00 0:42:09.00           13:36/M    46.1       
57    Nathaniel Finestone Mountainside       NJ    306 M      90  Male 80 and Over  1         0:43:02.57 0:43:05.67 0:03.10   13:54/M    67.5       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.