Results For
2022 PCTI Winter Series - The Last Hurrah!

Wayne, NJ 07470
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2020 2019 2018 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Race Day Results (Gun Only)
2022 PCTI Winter Series - Race #1
Race Day Results (Gun-Chip)
2022 PCTI Winter Series - Race #2
Race Day Results (Gun Only)
2022 PCTI Winter Series - Race #3
Race Day Results (Gun-Chip)
2022 PCTI Winter Series - Race #5 (Finale)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Winter Series - Last Hurrah Results Finale Overall (only) Results Results through Race #3 --- Select Results --- RD CHIP to CHIP Results
2020 PCTI Fall Series - Race #1
PCRC Winter Series 5K
2020 PCTI Fall Series - Race #2
Race Day Results
2019-20 Race #4 Results
Race Day Results
2019-20 Race#3 Results
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking PCTI Fall Series Finale Standings PCTI Fall Series Race 3 Results PCTI Fall Series Standings through Race 2 PCTI Fall Series Race 2 Results PCTI Winter Series Final Standings PCTI Winter Series Standings through Race #3 best 2 Finishes PCTI Winter Series Standings through Race #3 --- Select Results --- 2019-20 Race #2 Results
PCTI 2020 Winter Series - FINALE
2019 Race #1 Results
PCTI 2019 Winter Series - Finale
2019 Race #2 Results
PCTI 2019 Winter Series - Finale
2019 Race #3 Results
PCTI 2019 Winter Series - Finale
2019 Race #4 Results
PCTI 2019 Winter Series - Finale
PCTI WS Arthritis JBR - Race #1 12-8-19
PCTI 2020 Winter Series - FINALE
Participant Lookup & Tracking Participant Lookup & Tracking Winter Series Finale Standing --- Select Results --- 2018 Race #1 Results
PCTI 2018 Winter Series
2018 Race #4 Results - Finale
PCTI 2018 Winter Series
2018 Race #2 Results
PCTI 2018 Winter Series
2018 Race #3 Results
PCTI 2018 Winter Series
Participant Lookup & Tracking Series Finale Results All Results - 2 or more finishes Results through Race 3 - preFinale --- Select Results --- PCRC Winter Series - Series Results PCRC Winter Series Finale - Overall Results PCRC Winter Series Finale - Age Group Results
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name               City           State Bib Gender Age Age Group     AG Finish Chip       Clock      Chip Diff Total Pace Age        
                                                                                     Time       Time                            Percentage 
===== ================== ============== ===== === ====== === ============= ========= ========== ========== ========= ========== ========== 
1     Luke Bradley       Madison        NJ    459 M      17  M 15 to 19    1:Open    0:18:46.98 0:18:48.84 0:01.86   6:04/M     68.9       
2     Joe Maranzani      Fair Lawn      NJ    423 M      44  M 40 to 49    2:Open    0:19:11.27 0:19:12.36 0:01.09   6:12/M     72.5       
3     TED MUSSANO        Wayne          NJ    426 M      40  M 40 to 49    3:Open    0:19:26.66 0:19:28.46 0:01.80   6:17/M     69.4       
4     Morten Barklund    New York       NY    455 M      40  M 40 to 49    1         0:21:01.72 0:21:04.72 0:03.00   6:48/M     64.2       
5     Mark Snyder        Prospect Park  NJ    464 M      48  M 40 to 49    2         0:21:46.01 0:21:48.78 0:02.77   7:02/M     65.9       
6     Michael Beaudoin   Glen Rock      NJ    401 M      53  M 50 to 59    1         0:22:10.22 0:22:12.43 0:02.21   7:10/M     67.3       
7     Emma Bradley       Madison        NJ    456 F      16  F 15 to 19    1:Open    0:22:25.73 0:22:28.66 0:02.93   7:15/M     67.6       
8     Guy Chayoun        Verona         NJ    460 M      48  M 40 to 49    3         0:22:40.61 0:22:45.13 0:04.52   7:20/M     63.2       
9     Jake Bradley       Madison        NJ    458 M      13  M 10 to 14    1         0:23:01.39 0:23:03.59 0:02.20   7:26/M     60.2       
10    Charlie Slaughter  Parsippany     NJ    435 M      66  M 60 to 69    1         0:23:05.14 0:23:07.29 0:02.15   7:28/M     72.3       
11    Burgoyne Jane      Rutherford     NJ    466 F      24  F 20 to 29    2:Open    0:24:17.13 0:24:18.55 0:01.42   7:51/M     60.4       
12    Samuel Fletcher    Paterson       NJ    410 M      34  M 30 to 39    1         0:24:57.71 0:24:59.74 0:02.03   8:04/M     51.9       
13    Nancy Gitin        Pequannock     NJ    411 F      53  F 50 to 59    3:Open    0:25:07.14 0:25:09.90 0:02.76   8:07/M     67.8       
14    Mark O'Neill       Glen Rock      NJ    427 M      61  M 60 to 69    2         0:25:30.50 0:25:35.89 0:05.39   8:15/M     62.6       
15    Bruce Langenkamp   Wharton        NJ    420 M      72  M 70 to 79    1         0:25:44.95 0:25:48.18 0:03.23   8:19/M     69.3       
16    Joseph Jennings    Pompton Lakes  NJ    414 M      69  M 60 to 69    3         0:26:03.74 0:26:05.31 0:01.57   8:25/M     65.9       
17    Jonathan Dirr      Hawthorne      NJ    408 M      16  M 15 to 19    1         0:26:54.61 0:26:55.56 0:00.95   8:41/M     48.7       
18    Hugo Del Bove      Wyckoff        NJ    407 M      70  M 70 to 79    2         0:27:09.66 0:27:13.02 0:03.36   8:47/M     64.0       
19    Martha Maranzani   Fair Lawn      NJ    424 F      47  F 40 to 49    1         0:27:39.22 0:27:43.90 0:04.68   8:57/M     57.6       
20    Michael Vitulano   Nanuet         NY    446 M      55  M 50 to 59    2         0:28:35.63 0:28:39.24 0:03.61   9:15/M     53.1       
21    Hal LaPeno         mahwah         NJ    421 M      61  M 60 to 69    4         0:28:35.66 0:28:39.81 0:04.15   9:15/M     55.8       
22    Laurie Wallace     Ringwood       NJ    449 F      56  F 50 to 59    1         0:29:08.22 0:29:16.94 0:08.72   9:27/M     60.5       
23    Monique Lemieux    Haledon        NJ    422 F      56  F 50 to 59    2         0:31:59.44 0:32:05.81 0:06.37   10:21/M    55.1       
24    Helene Unger       Little Falls   NJ    442 F      55  F 50 to 59    3         0:32:46.24 0:32:56.40 0:10.16   10:38/M    53.2       
25    Beth Urban         Pompton Plains NJ    443 F      54  F 50 to 59    4         0:33:50.79 0:34:00.66 0:09.87   10:58/M    50.9       
26    Debra H. Bernstein Dover          NJ    402 F      68  F 60 to 69    1         0:36:02.41 0:36:10.19 0:07.78   11:40/M    57.0       
27    Blythe Bedell      Butler         NJ    467 F      54  F 50 to 59    5         0:36:10.25 0:36:20.04 0:09.79   11:43/M    47.6       
28    Stephen Holusha    Budd Lake      NJ    413 M      69  M 60 to 69    5         0:37:15.05 0:37:21.38 0:06.33   12:03/M    46.1       
29    Carla Holusha      Budd Lake      NJ    412 F      60  F 60 to 69    2         0:37:40.98 0:37:49.31 0:08.33   12:12/M    49.1       
30    Susan Tuzzeo       Kinnelon       NJ    469 F      52  F 50 to 59    6         0:39:17.12 0:39:28.14 0:11.02   12:44/M    42.8       
31    Richard Trenk      West Orange    NJ    441 M      64  M 60 to 69    6         0:39:30.06 0:39:38.39 0:08.33   12:47/M    41.5       
32    Burt Ray Simpson   Hillsdale      NJ    463 M      61  M 60 to 69    7         0:44:58.66 0:45:05.99 0:07.33   14:33/M    35.5       
33    Kathleen Davies    Hillburn       NY    406 F      76  F 70 to 79    1         0:52:24.12 0:52:24.12           16:54/M    44.0       
34    Jane Simpson       Wayne          NJ    434 F      80  F 80 and over 1         0:58:08.77 0:58:08.77           18:45/M    42.3       
35    Arch Seamans       Rockaway       NJ    433 M      89  M 80 and over 1         0:58:23.80 0:58:23.80           18:50/M    47.4       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.