Cpt Gregory T Dalessio Memorial 5k Run/Walk

Sat December 5, 2020 Cherry Hill, NJ US 08034 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                City         Age Gender Clock   Pace  age|#in       age   sex|#fin 
                                                  Time                                       
                                                                grp|age       grp   plc |by  
                                                                                             
                                                                plc|grp                      
===== =================== ============ === ====== ======= ===== ============= ===== ======== 
1     JOE NORTON          MEDFORD      33  M      0:16:46 5:24  MALE WINNER   M3039 1|120    
2     JEREMIAH REINHART   BETHLEHEM    30  M      0:16:53 5:26  2nd MALE      M3039 2|120    
3     SHAWN DANDREA       COLLINGSWOOD 29  M      0:17:06 5:30  3rd MALE      M2029 3|120    
4     TIM PAGANO          HADDON HGTS  32  M      0:17:17 5:34  1|24          M3039 4|120    
5     HARRISON MILLER     ARLINGTON    31  M      0:17:20 5:35  2|24          M3039 5|120    
6     MIKE LEHTONEN       COPLAY       37  M      0:17:39 5:41  3|24          M3039 6|120    
7     MARQUIS COX         MOUNT LAUREL 23  M      0:18:11 5:51  1|15          M2029 7|120    
8     PAUL BRUCE          CHERRY HILL  16  M      0:18:26 5:56  1|6           M1519 8|120    
9     K. J. LAIDIG        HADDONFIELD  57  M      0:18:35 5:59  1|19          M5059 9|120    
10    ABEL BERMUDEZ       GLOUCESTER   37  M      0:18:37 6:00  4|24          M3039 10|120   
11    MARCO CARDOSO       SAYREVILLE   45  M      0:18:55 6:06  1|23          M4049 11|120   
12    NEIL SOMERS         RIDLEY PARK  37  M      0:18:57 6:06  5|24          M3039 12|120   
13    HOLLIE SICK         CHERRY HILL  27  F      0:19:02 6:08  FEMALE WINNER F2029 1|49     
14    MIGUEL GISONE       PALMYRA      16  M      0:19:06 6:09  2|6           M1519 13|120   
15    BRUCE BARKER        HADDONFIELD  43  M      0:19:23 6:15  2|23          M4049 14|120   
16    CHRISTOPHER BRUCE   CHERRY HILL  18  M      0:19:38 6:19  3|6           M1519 15|120   
17    NASEEM SIDDIQUI     VINELAND     47  M      0:19:42 6:21  3|23          M4049 16|120   
18    DAVID PRATT         HADDON TWP   40  M      0:20:14 6:31  4|23          M4049 17|120   
19    NICK AURIEMMA       HADDON TWP   36  M      0:20:34 6:38  6|24          M3039 18|120   
20    ERIC BONNETTE       COLLINGSWOOD 38  M      0:20:57 6:45  7|24          M3039 19|120   
21    ELI MCBETH          CHERRY HILL  14  M      0:21:01 6:46  1|11          M0014 20|120   
22    MICHAEL BYRNE       MEDFORD      31  M      0:21:07 6:48  8|24          M3039 21|120   
23    MATTHEW DENTON      CINNAMINSON  15  M      0:21:23 6:53  4|6           M1519 22|120   
24    MATTHEW MARINO      CHERRY HILL  13  M      0:21:24 6:54  2|11          M0014 23|120   
25    JOE SMITH           LUMBERTON    47  M      0:21:27 6:55  5|23          M4049 24|120   
26    ANDY WOLFRUM        NEW WINDSOR  39  M      0:21:32 6:56  9|24          M3039 25|120   
27    ADRIAN CHAVEZ       CLIFTON      19  M      0:21:33 6:56  5|6           M1519 26|120   
28    JAMES KRIEGER       PHILADELPHIA 37  M      0:21:35 6:57  10|24         M3039 27|120   
29    CARL BOUDAKIAN      MARLTON      55  M      0:21:37 6:58  2|19          M5059 28|120   
30    CRAIG BROADBENT     MOUNT LAUREL 54  M      0:21:43 7:00  3|19          M5059 29|120   
31    CFHRISTIAN KITTEL   MT EPHRAIM   45  M      0:21:50 7:02  6|23          M4049 30|120   
32    BRYAN ROWLEY        HARRISBURG   47  M      0:21:56 7:04  7|23          M4049 31|120   
33    JAMIE HERSHBERGER   MERCHANTVILL 46  M      0:21:59 7:05  8|23          M4049 32|120   
34    BRIAN MCDONOUGH     PARLIN       22  M      0:22:09 7:08  2|15          M2029 33|120   
35    ANTHONY PUGLIESE    AUDUBON      58  M      0:22:17 7:11  4|19          M5059 34|120   
36    L. TRZASKAWKA       SHAMONG      12  M      0:22:34 7:16  3|11          M0014 35|120   
37    TANNER HOCH         PORTLAND     28  M      0:22:36 7:17  3|15          M2029 36|120   
38    CHRISTOPHER BLAZA   CHERRY HILL  22  M      0:22:37 7:17  4|15          M2029 37|120   
39    FERNANDO GISONE     PALMYRA      55  M      0:22:39 7:18  5|19          M5059 38|120   
40    DAN PAGANO          CHERRY HILL  33  M      0:22:42 7:19  11|24         M3039 39|120   
41    MAGGIE STRIMEL      WESTMONT     40  F      0:22:52 7:22  2nd FEMALE    F4049 2|49     
42    ALIZA KOTZEN        CHERRY HILL  16  F      0:22:55 7:23  3rd FEMALE    F1519 3|49     
43    TIMOTHY MURPHY      BETHLEHEM    31  M      0:22:58 7:24  12|24         M3039 40|120   
44    JIM DELUCCIA        VOORHEES     36  M      0:23:00 7:24  13|24         M3039 41|120   
45    KATHLEEN MEDLEY     FRANKLINVILL 53  F      0:23:04 7:26  1|7           F5059 4|49     
46    DAVID WALSH         CHERRY HILL  52  M      0:23:05 7:26  6|19          M5059 42|120   
47    JOHN RAFOA          CLARK        40  M      0:23:12 7:28  9|23          M4049 43|120   
48    KERI GONTZ          PHILADELPHIA 13  F      0:23:18 7:30                F0014 5|49     
49    TONY LEU            VOORHEES     56  M      0:23:21 7:31  7|19          M5059 44|120   
50    GARY VONA           MILLSTONE    53  M      0:23:22 7:32  8|19          M5059 45|120   
51    MICHAEL CHALHOUB    WAYNE        21  M      0:23:28 7:33  5|15          M2029 46|120   
52    ABEL SAMUEL         CHERRY HILL  23  M      0:23:29 7:34  6|15          M2029 47|120   
53    BRYAN DIXON         BERWYN       24  M      0:23:41 7:38  7|15          M2029 48|120   
54    BENJAMIN BRICKER    PHILADELPHIA 29  M      0:24:12 7:48  8|15          M2029 49|120   
55    KATHERINE WILSON    SOUTH ORANGE 20  F      0:24:26 7:52  1|7           F2029 6|49     
56    CHASE ROSENBERGER   MAPLE SHADE  13  M      0:24:33 7:54  4|11          M0014 50|120   
57    T. SMITH            LUMBERTON    12  M      0:24:43 7:58  5|11          M0014 51|120   
58    AMY WINTERS         SICKLERVILLE 45  F      0:24:45 7:58  1|8           F4049 7|49     
59    ELIZABETH SANTANA   CHERRY HILL  16  F      0:24:48 7:59  1|2           F1519 8|49     
60    JOHN BASTIAN        MOORESTOWN   51  M      0:24:50 8:00  9|19          M5059 52|120   
61    SEAN CARLIN         BLACKWOOD    25  M      0:24:55 8:01  9|15          M2029 53|120   
62    EMILY SANTANA       CHERRY HILL  17  F      0:25:01 8:03  2|2           F1519 9|49     
63    THOMAS PAGANO       CHERRY HILL  64  M      0:25:06 8:05  1|19          M6099 54|120   
64    JUSTIN NICHOLAS     SICKLERVILLE 21  M      0:25:12 8:07  10|15         M2029 55|120   
65    RICHARD WEGRYN      HADDONFIELD  53  M      0:25:13 8:07  10|19         M5059 56|120   
66    LINDA KOVACS        CHERRY HILL  20  F      0:25:18 8:09  2|7           F2029 10|49    
67    CLARE BEITZ         CHERRY HILL  35  F      0:25:46 8:18  1|11          F3039 11|49    
68    DANYELLA JACKSON    S AMBOY      24  F      0:25:47 8:18  3|7           F2029 12|49    
69    PETER MONAGHAN      STRATFORD    62  M      0:25:57 8:22  2|19          M6099 57|120   
70    MICHELLE SICANALFI  CHERRY HILL  36  F      0:26:00 8:22  2|11          F3039 13|49    
71    JAMES LYMPER        CHERRY HILL  45  M      0:26:02 8:23  10|23         M4049 58|120   
72    ELEANOR BALDENWECK  HOBOKEN      32  F      0:26:05 8:24  3|11          F3039 14|49    
73    STEVEN KISNER       WENONAH      52  M      0:26:14 8:27  11|19         M5059 59|120   
74    DANIEL LEWBART      HADDONFIELD  57  M      0:26:17 8:28  12|19         M5059 60|120   
75    JAMES WATTS         CHERRY HILL  47  M      0:26:23 8:30  11|23         M4049 61|120   
76    GERALD SULLIVAN     HADDONFIELD  55  M      0:26:28 8:31  13|19         M5059 62|120   
77    TOM TAYLOR          SICKLERVILLE 43  M      0:26:33 8:33  12|23         M4049 63|120   
78    SHANE O'DONNELL     CHERRY HILL  13  M      0:26:45 8:37  6|11          M0014 64|120   
79    TOM LAVENDER        MOUNT LAUREL 68  M      0:26:47 8:38  3|19          M6099 65|120   
80    THOMAS CAMPO        WOODBURY     71  M      0:26:51 8:39  4|19          M6099 66|120   
81    REBECCA FINE        CREAM RIDGE  20  F      0:26:52 8:39  4|7           F2029 15|49    
82    JIM STAPLE          CHERRY HILL  46  M      0:26:54 8:40  13|23         M4049 67|120   
83    BRIAN BAUERLE       CHERRY HILL  42  M      0:26:55 8:40  14|23         M4049 68|120   
84    RAJAN RAI           MARLTON      39  M      0:27:00 8:42  14|24         M3039 69|120   
85    BRIAN BARNETT       AVONDALE     47  M      0:27:12 8:46  15|23         M4049 70|120   
86    JIM GLATZ           CHERRY HILL  52  M      0:27:14 8:46  14|19         M5059 71|120   
87    DAN BYRNE           MEDFORD      29  M      0:27:15 8:46  11|15         M2029 72|120   
88    DAVID MEREDITH      CHERRY HILL  56  M      0:27:17 8:47  15|19         M5059 73|120   
89    CHRIS SHIMCHICK     CHERRY HILL  27  M      0:27:19 8:48  12|15         M2029 74|120   
90    KATHERINE SMITH     LUMBERTON    14  F      0:27:21 8:49  2|8           F0014 16|49    
91    KEVIN TUMULTY       MOORESTOWN   28  M      0:27:46 8:57  13|15         M2029 75|120   
92    HEATHER BEITZ       CHERRY HILL  33  F      0:27:51 8:58  4|11          F3039 17|49    
93    JASON AULFFO        MONROEVILLE  36  M      0:28:00 9:01  15|24         M3039 76|120   
94    THOMAS TAYLOR       SICKLERVILLE 15  M      0:28:02 9:02  6|6           M1519 77|120   
95    LORRAINE MCCAY      HAMMONTON    52  F      0:28:09 9:04  2|7           F5059 18|49    
96    JENNIFER BUSILLO    CONSHOHOCKEN 36  F      0:28:13 9:05  5|11          F3039 19|49    
97    CALEN FLETCHER      CHERRY HILL  47  M      0:28:15 9:06  16|23         M4049 78|120   
98    CORY FOCHT          ORELAND      31  M      0:28:17 9:07  16|24         M3039 79|120   
99    SARA FOCHT          ORELAND      31  F      0:28:17 9:07  6|11          F3039 20|49    
100   MARK SKOLNIK        CHERRY HILL  57  M      0:28:19 9:07  16|19         M5059 80|120   
101   T. RUTTER           CHERRY HILL  12  M      0:28:20 9:08  7|11          M0014 81|120   
102   NICK ROMANO         SOMERDALE    28  M      0:28:24 9:09  14|15         M2029 82|120   
103   BRIAN TUMULTY       MOORESTOWN   60  M      0:28:26 9:09  5|19          M6099 83|120   
104   KRISTINA LUCCI      SOMERDALE    26  F      0:28:33 9:12  5|7           F2029 21|49    
105   KATE ROSENBERGER    MAPLE SHADE  37  F      0:28:40 9:14  7|11          F3039 22|49    
106   MINDY TALBOO        ARLINGTON    37  F      0:28:43 9:15  8|11          F3039 23|49    
107   E. BARKER           HADDONFIELD  12  F      0:28:44 9:15  3|8           F0014 24|49    
108   NICK GARDINER       MEDFORD      30  M      0:29:00 9:20  17|24         M3039 84|120   
109   L. CROTHERS         AUDUBON      8   F      0:29:02 9:21  4|8           F0014 25|49    
110   GLENN LANG          CHERRY HILL  62  M      0:29:03 9:21  6|19          M6099 85|120   
111   NEIL KELLEHER       CHERRY HILL  39  M      0:29:04 9:22  18|24         M3039 86|120   
112   WILLIAM MONAGHAN    BLACKWOOD    45  M      0:29:17 9:26  17|23         M4049 87|120   
113   BASIL MERENDA       PHILADELPHIA 60  M      0:29:19 9:27  7|19          M6099 88|120   
114   CHERYL KELLY        NEW HOPE     52  F      0:29:49 9:36  3|7           F5059 26|49    
115   MATTHEW BYRNE       MARLTON      30  M      0:30:20 9:46  19|24         M3039 89|120   
116   LORA RHODES         CHERRY HILL  47  F      0:30:32 9:50  2|8           F4049 27|49    
117   JOSEPH GRAVES       SOMERDALE    69  M      0:30:45 9:54  8|19          M6099 90|120   
118   J. GONTZ            PHILADELPHIA 11  F      0:30:51 9:56  5|8           F0014 28|49    
119   C. BARKER           HADDONFIELD  10  F      0:30:58 9:58  6|8           F0014 29|49    
120   DOMENIC MARANO      MAPLE SHADE  62  M      0:31:03 10:00 9|19          M6099 91|120   
121   MARCY SMITH         LUMBERTON    45  F      0:31:07 10:01 3|8           F4049 30|49    
122   SEAN BYRNE          MEDFORD      24  M      0:31:08 10:02 15|15         M2029 92|120   
123   PATRICK LIPPINCOTT  WENONAH      70  M      0:31:18 10:05 10|19         M6099 93|120   
124   MICHELLE RYAN       NEW HOPE     51  F      0:31:19 10:05 4|7           F5059 31|49    
125   K. TRZASKAWKA       PHILADELPHIA 10  M      0:31:39 10:12 8|11          M0014 94|120   
126   CHRIS BEITZ         CHERRY HILL  34  M      0:31:54 10:16 20|24         M3039 95|120   
127   REX ROSTROM         SEWELL       45  M      0:32:25 10:26 18|23         M4049 96|120   
128   J. MELROY           CHERRY HILL  10  M      0:32:26 10:27 9|11          M0014 97|120   
129   BACILIO MENDEZ      PALMYRA      65  M      0:32:39 10:31 11|19         M6099 98|120   
130   WENDY MARANO        MAPLE SHADE  53  F      0:32:52 10:35 5|7           F5059 32|49    
131   ERIC HOCKSTEIN      MOUNT LAUREL 61  M      0:32:54 10:36 12|19         M6099 99|120   
132   MARY VERME          CHERRY HILL  55  F      0:33:30 10:47 6|7           F5059 33|49    
133   GARY BROWN          CHERRY HILL  57  M      0:33:35 10:49 17|19         M5059 100|120  
134   K. RUTTER           CHERRY HILL  6   F      0:33:56 10:56 7|8           F0014 34|49    
135   FRANK PROFERO       SHILOH       65  M      0:34:01 10:57 13|19         M6099 101|120  
136   ALYSSA PARANTO      COLLINGSWOOD 28  F      0:34:08 11:00 6|7           F2029 35|49    
137   LIZ HOCH            POTLAND      28  F      0:34:12 11:01 7|7           F2029 36|49    
138   GINA PATEL          PHILADELPHIA 37  F      0:34:23 11:05 9|11          F3039 37|49    
139   JOHN THOMAS         DELRAN       69  M      0:34:27 11:06 14|19         M6099 102|120  
140   CHARLES ROTH        COLLINGDALE  69  M      0:34:28 11:06 15|19         M6099 103|120  
141   CLEMENT VORNDRAN    NORWOOD      44  M      0:34:29 11:06 19|23         M4049 104|120  
142   ROBERT MATTIOLI     HUNTINGDON V 56  M      0:34:35 11:08 18|19         M5059 105|120  
143   KEVIN MULKERN       SPRINGFIELD  59  M      0:34:36 11:08 19|19         M5059 106|120  
144   NORMAN OSTROFF      CHERRY HILL  71  M      0:35:32 11:26 16|19         M6099 107|120  
145   ED BEITZ JR         CHERRY HILL  37  M      0:35:45 11:31 21|24         M3039 108|120  
146   TOM O'CONNELL       WESTMONT     36  M      0:35:46 11:31 22|24         M3039 109|120  
147   NORMAN GINSBERG     HADDONFIELD  72  M      0:36:15 11:40 17|19         M6099 110|120  
148   DENNIS GALLAGHER    PHILADELPHIA 67  M      0:36:15 11:41 18|19         M6099 111|120  
149   SAMANTHA PANAGIOTOP SICKLERVILLE 37  F      0:36:46 11:50 10|11         F3039 38|49    
150   PANO PANAGIOTOPOULO SICKLERVILLE 36  M      0:36:46 11:50 23|24         M3039 112|120  
151   W. BARKER           HADDONFIELD  7   M      0:37:00 11:55 10|11         M0014 113|120  
152   JENNIFER BARKER     HADDONFIELD  43  F      0:37:01 11:55 4|8           F4049 39|49    
153   F. CURTIN           BETHLEHEM    7   F      0:37:05 11:57 8|8           F0014 40|49    
154   DANIEL CURTIN       BETHLEHEM    35  M      0:37:06 11:57 24|24         M3039 114|120  
155   KATHLEEN HAESSLER   CHERRY HILL  39  F      0:37:35 12:06 11|11         F3039 41|49    
156   TINA MARKET         CHERRY HILL  41  F      0:37:36 12:06 5|8           F4049 42|49    
157   PATTY KOVACS        CHERRY HILL  53  F      0:37:50 12:11 7|7           F5059 43|49    
158   MARGUERITE TANESKI  SEWELL       66  F      0:39:10 12:37 1|3           F6099 44|49    
159   M. RUTTER           CHERRY HILL  10  M      0:39:22 12:40 11|11         M0014 115|120  
160   VAL RANS            WOODBURY     63  F      0:39:59 12:53 2|3           F6099 45|49    
161   JAMES BENJAMIN      CHERRY HILL  42  M      0:40:29 13:02 20|23         M4049 116|120  
162   MICHAEL FASNACHT    CHERRY HILL  73  M      0:40:53 13:10 19|19         M6099 117|120  
163   MARY ALICE BRUCE    CHERRY HILL  79  F      0:41:28 13:21 3|3           F6099 46|49    
164   BECKY RUTTER        CHERRY HILL  46  F      0:45:12 14:33 6|8           F4049 47|49    
165   ERIC RUTTER         CHERRY HILL  46  M      0:45:13 14:34 21|23         M4049 118|120  
166   MEGAN BENJAMIN      CHERRY HILL  40  F      0:45:26 14:38 7|8           F4049 48|49    
167   HEATHER STEELMAN    OLD BRIDGE   46  F      0:49:27 15:55 8|8           F4049 49|49    
168   BRIAN FAHEY         OLD BRIDGE   40  M      0:49:28 15:56 22|23         M4049 119|120  
169   GARY THOMAS         NUTLEY       41  M      0:52:46 17:00 23|23         M4049 120|120  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.