Goslings to Fairmont Southampton

Sun January 12, 2020 Hamilton, BM HMLX

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Result Set --- Select Results --- Runner (Adult)
Runner
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Walker
Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runner (Adult)
Runner
Junior Race
Junior Race
Walker
Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Adult Race
Overall Results
Junior Race
Overall Results
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team (not used)
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender Country Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                    Time              Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1   Christopher Estwanik       M      BM      37:46   5:15  32  1        M        
2     7   Stephen Allen              M      BM      39:28   5:29  32  1        M 30-39  
3     2   Jay Donawa                 M      BM      40:11   5:35  40  1        M 40-49  
4     41  Spencer Butterfield        M      BM      40:51   5:40  31  2        M 30-39  
5     3   Evan Naude                 M      BM      40:55   5:41  36  3        M 30-39  
6     197 Jose Miranda               M      BM      43:25   6:02  29  1        M 16-29  
7     165 Gideon Kigotho             M      BM      43:59   6:07  34  4        M 30-39  
8     301 Nick Strong                M      BM      44:11   6:08  36  5        M 30-39  
9     128 Omari Hart                 M      BM      44:19   6:09  38  6        M 30-39  
10    4   Ashley Estwanik            F      BM      44:21   6:10  35  1        F        
11    134 Jonathan Herring           M      BM      44:33   6:11  29  2        M 16-29  
12    259 Craig Rothwell             M      BM      44:37   6:12  38  7        M 30-39  
13    137 Rose-Anna Hoey             F      BM      44:39   6:12  31  1        F 30-39  
14    12  Simon Ashby                M      BM      44:48   6:13  48  2        M 40-49  
15    129 Nate Hartwig               M      BM      45:08   6:16  16  3        M 16-29  
16    311 William Thompson           M      BM      45:13   6:17  29  4        M 16-29  
17    60  Spencer Conway             M              45:25   6:18  30  8        M 30-39  
18    63  Jason Correia              M      US      45:29   6:19  29  5        M 16-29  
19    338 William Wood               M      BM      45:41   6:21  46  3        M 40-49  
20    151 Sylvester Jn-Pierre        M      BM      46:00   6:23  54  1        M 50-59  
21    211 Daniel Oatley              M              47:14   6:34  15  1        M 12-15  
22    255 Kristyn Robinson           F              47:20   6:34  31  2        F 30-39  
23    131 Bruce Richards             M              47:24   6:35  48  4        M 40-49  
24    26  Geoffrey Blee              M      BM      47:35   6:37  47  5        M 40-49  
25    308 John Thompson              M      BM      47:35   6:37  34  9        M 30-39  
26    306 Maritz Theron              M      BM      47:35   6:37  28  6        M 16-29  
27    227 Kevin Pearson              M              47:57   6:40  47  6        M 40-49  
28    268 Mike Schindel              M      BM      48:10   6:41  29  7        M 16-29  
29    300 Travis Stringer            M      BM      48:16   6:42  27  8        M 16-29  
30    353 Philip Mace                M      BM      48:26   6:44  36  10       M 30-39  
31    130 Steve M Hartwig            M      BE      48:32   6:44  45  7        M 40-49  
32    120 Peter Gracey               M      BM      48:33   6:45  34  11       M 30-39  
33    31  Justin Brenden             M              48:46   6:46  29  9        M 16-29  
34    266 Nicholas Sauter            M              48:46   6:46  37  12       M 30-39  
35    368 Karen Smith                F              48:52   6:47  44  1        F 40-49  
36    107 Allan Fox                  M      BM      49:09   6:50  32  13       M 30-39  
37    163 James Keyes                M              49:28   6:52  49  8        M 40-49  
38    118 Tim Goodyer                M      BM      49:39   6:54  37  14       M 30-39  
39    97  Dennis Fagundo             M      BM      49:47   6:55  38  15       M 30-39  
40    36  Ronae Burgess              M      BM      49:54   6:56  38  16       M 30-39  
41    122 Stanley Greenslade         M              50:02   6:57  57  2        M 50-59  
42    39  Sam Butler                 M      BM      50:05   6:57  28  10       M 16-29  
43    218 Michael Osborn             M      GB      50:18   6:59  59  3        M 50-59  
44    337 Charlie Withers-Clarke     M      BM      50:20   6:59  42  9        M 40-49  
45    124 Giuseppe Guglielmucci      M      BM      50:28   7:01  36  17       M 30-39  
46    142 Tatsuhiko Hoshina          M      BM      50:30   7:01  48  10       M 40-49  
47    204 Scott Neil                 M      BM      50:39   7:02  46  11       M 40-49  
48    136 Larry Hodge                M      BM      50:53   7:04  61  1        M 60-69  
49    68  Nakeno Creighton           M      BM      50:55   7:04  16  11       M 16-29  
50    223 Chris Page                 M              51:01   7:05  45  12       M 40-49  
51    293 Giles Spurling             M      BM      51:06   7:06  29  12       M 16-29  
52    256 Mark Robinson              M      BM      51:12   7:07  29  13       M 16-29  
53    153 Christopher Jones          M      BM      51:15   7:07  59  4        M 50-59  
54    357 Trevor Lindsay             M      BM      51:43   7:11  51  5        M 50-59  
55    276 Arnario Shillingford       M      BM      51:44   7:11  28  14       M 16-29  
56    325 William West               M      BM      51:46   7:11  27  15       M 16-29  
57    140 Adam Hopkin                M      BM      51:55   7:13  35  18       M 30-39  
58    47  Darin Cassidy              M      US      51:59   7:13  33  19       M 30-39  
59    113 Chris Gauk                 M      BE      52:00   7:13  49  13       M 40-49  
60    257 Elliott Rogers             M      BM      52:08   7:14  62  2        M 60-69  
61    192 Catherine Mello            F      BM      52:13   7:15  34  3        F 30-39  
62    5   Karen Adams                F      BM      52:14   7:15  50  1        F 50-59  
63    320 Stephan Velleman           F              52:16   7:16  31  4        F 30-39  
64    319 Anton Velleman             M              52:18   7:16  32  20       M 30-39  
65    40  Cary Butterfield           F      BM      52:23   7:17  29  1        F 16-29  
66    43  Melrindo Caines            M              52:26   7:17  37  21       M 30-39  
67    254 Keith Robinson             M      BM      52:32   7:18  41  14       M 40-49  
68    159 Michael Joyce              M              52:37   7:18  38  22       M 30-39  
69    309 Kathleen Thompson          F              52:44   7:19  33  5        F 30-39  
70    291 Sharlene Sousa             F      BM      53:10   7:23  39  6        F 30-39  
71    87  Christina Dotson           F              53:11   7:23  31  7        F 30-39  
72    210 Gemma O'Brien              F      BE      53:11   7:23  32  8        F 30-39  
73    146 Johann Hunter              M      BM      53:33   7:26  32  23       M 30-39  
74    361 Calvin Steede              M      BM      53:36   7:27  53  6        M 50-59  
75    56  Matthew Claridge           M              53:39   7:27  33  24       M 30-39  
76    364 Maria Conroy-Hayden        F              53:41   7:27  54  2        F 50-59  
77    75  Andrew Davis               M              53:41   7:27  36  25       M 30-39  
78    380 Fouad Emad                 M              53:42   7:28  30  26       M 30-39  
79    230 Jamie Pedro                M              53:42   7:28  40  15       M 40-49  
80    200 Justin Morley              M              53:55   7:29  28  16       M 16-29  
81    251 Jay Riihiluoma             M      BM      53:58   7:30  50  7        M 50-59  
82    169 Bob Lally                  M      BM      54:04   7:31  51  8        M 50-59  
83    57  Carla Colbourne            F      BE      54:07   7:31  29  2        F 16-29  
84    272 Ken Sennewald              M              54:10   7:31  38  27       M 30-39  
85    351 Stan Murphy                M      BM      54:12   7:32  58  9        M 50-59  
86    208 Laura Norman               F              54:17   7:32  23  3        F 16-29  
87    108 David Friston              M      BM      54:37   7:35  41  16       M 40-49  
88    182 Mike McCallum              M      BM      54:44   7:36  48  17       M 40-49  
89    234 John Peterson              M      BM      54:55   7:38  40  18       M 40-49  
90    48  Stephen Castree            M      BM      55:13   7:40  40  19       M 40-49  
91    246 Jonathan Reiss             M      BM      55:13   7:40  43  20       M 40-49  
92    336 Lloyd Withers              M      BE      55:19   7:41  58  10       M 50-59  
93    379 Antun Duzevic              M      BM      55:30   7:43  70  1        M 70-99  
94    367 Martina Olcheski           F              55:34   7:43  29  4        F 16-29  
95    262 Denis Rowe                 M      BM      55:39   7:44  42  21       M 40-49  
96    184 Claire McDevitt            F      BM      55:49   7:45  35  9        F 30-39  
97    335 Karl Wilson                M      BM      55:50   7:45  35  28       M 30-39  
98    125 Helen Gullick              F      BM      55:51   7:45  41  2        F 40-49  
99    38  Jeremy Burnham             M      BM      55:53   7:46  43  22       M 40-49  
100   270 Duncan Scott               M      BM      55:59   7:47  49  23       M 40-49  
101   112 April Galda Joyce          F      BE      56:05   7:47  34  10       F 30-39  
102   220 Mark Outerbridge           M              56:11   7:48  31  29       M 30-39  
103   156 Marina Jones               F              56:16   7:49  43  3        F 40-49  
104   71  Iris Cundliffe             F      BM      56:24   7:50  36  11       F 30-39  
105   177 Ryan Matcham               M              56:32   7:51  34  30       M 30-39  
106   161 Sean Kelly                 M      BM      56:40   7:52  48  24       M 40-49  
107   243 David Pringle              M      BE      56:43   7:53  32  31       M 30-39  
108   138 Robin Holder               M      BM      56:44   7:53  43  25       M 40-49  
109   135 Ali Hochberg               F      BM      56:45   7:53  32  12       F 30-39  
110   127 Edward Harris              M              56:51   7:54  52  11       M 50-59  
111   100 Craig Ferguson             M              56:54   7:54  40  26       M 40-49  
112   158 Zina Jones                 F      BM      56:55   7:54  51  3        F 50-59  
113   248 John Richmond              M      BM      56:58   7:55  40  27       M 40-49  
114   324 Phillip Wells              M      BM      56:59   7:55  40  28       M 40-49  
115   263 Peter Ryan                 M              57:18   7:58  26  17       M 16-29  
116   329 Garon Wilkinson            M      BM      57:23   7:58  33  32       M 30-39  
117   59  Hilary Commane             F      BM      57:28   7:59  25  5        F 16-29  
118   280 Raphael Simons             M              57:36   8:00  41  29       M 40-49  
119   14  Marcello Ausenda           M              57:41   8:01  44  30       M 40-49  
120   315 Mitchell Trott             M      BM      57:46   8:01  50  12       M 50-59  
121   326 Michael Whalley            M      BM      57:47   8:02  66  3        M 60-69  
122   271 Vanessa Scott              F      BM      57:47   8:02  36  13       F 30-39  
123   305 Simona Terceira            F      BM      57:54   8:03  29  6        F 16-29  
124   187 Kimberly McIvor            F      BM      57:58   8:03  33  14       F 30-39  
125   167 Rebecca Kuruvilla          F      BM      58:06   8:04  43  4        F 40-49  
126   222 Destiny Packer             F              58:13   8:05  38  15       F 30-39  
127   202 Christopher Myles          M              58:25   8:07  38  33       M 30-39  
128   54  Victory Chimbi             M      BM      58:26   8:07  32  34       M 30-39  
129   348 Steph Sprincova            F              58:35   8:08  29  7        F 16-29  
130   229 Lizzie Peckett             F      BM      58:36   8:08  45  5        F 40-49  
131   157 Martin Jones               M      BE      58:40   8:09  40  31       M 40-49  
132   252 Sam Riihiluoma             M              58:43   8:09  27  18       M 16-29  
133   371 Richard Slater             M              58:43   8:09  38  35       M 30-39  
134   52  Keith Chiappa              M      BM      58:51   8:10  69  4        M 60-69  
135   296 Andrew Steel               M      BE      58:52   8:11  49  32       M 40-49  
136   93  Yuko Ebata                 F      BM      58:54   8:11  49  6        F 40-49  
137   206 Sarah Nicholls             F      BM      58:57   8:11  39  16       F 30-39  
138   195 Bonnie Mills               F              58:58   8:11  37  17       F 30-39  
139   121 Tony Grainger              M      BE      59:00   8:12  47  33       M 40-49  
140   155 Jonah Jones                M      BM      59:07   8:13  46  34       M 40-49  
141   90  Maria Duffy                F      BM      59:15   8:14  60  1        F 60-69  
142   237 Carlo Pinardi              M      BM      59:18   8:14  46  35       M 40-49  
143   285 Robyn Skinner              F      BM      59:23   8:15  33  18       F 30-39  
144   333 Nick Williamson            M      BM      59:26   8:15  35  36       M 30-39  
145   354 Joel Matthews              M      BM      59:28   8:16  33  37       M 30-39  
146   126 Jaswyn Hardware            M              59:28   8:16  33  38       M 30-39  
147   216 Laurie Orchard             F      BM      59:30   8:16  40  7        F 40-49  
148   78  Claire De Ste Croix        F      BM      59:30   8:16  47  8        F 40-49  
149   334 Jennifer Wilson            F      BM      59:36   8:17  36  19       F 30-39  
150   323 Danielle Way               F      BM      59:37   8:17  39  20       F 30-39  
151   185 Kevin McGeever             M      BM      59:38   8:17  33  39       M 30-39  
152   35  K Douglas Brown            M      BM      59:42   8:18  54  13       M 50-59  
153   55  Lucy Ching                 F      BM      59:58   8:20  31  21       F 30-39  
154   297 Jayne Stevens              F      BM      1:00:15 8:22  34  22       F 30-39  
155   261 Janus Roux                 M      BM      1:00:30 8:24  33  40       M 30-39  
156   302 Magda Szalapak             F      US      1:00:38 8:25  30  23       F 30-39  
157   176 Philip Martin              M      BM      1:00:41 8:26  54  14       M 50-59  
158   294 Melissa Spurling           F              1:00:43 8:26  23  8        F 16-29  
159   239 Barbara Polic              F      BM      1:00:44 8:26  37  24       F 30-39  
160   260 Rachael Rothwell           F      BM      1:00:57 8:28  36  25       F 30-39  
161   245 Colin Rainier              M      BM      1:00:58 8:28  49  36       M 40-49  
162   6   Kiera Aitken               F              1:01:00 8:28  29  9        F 16-29  
163   80  Paul Decouto               M              1:01:01 8:28  43  37       M 40-49  
164   79  Elizabeth Deacon           F      BM      1:01:01 8:28  44  9        F 40-49  
165   132 Richard Hazel              M      BM      1:01:03 8:29  38  41       M 30-39  
166   133 Ian Henderson              M      BM      1:01:15 8:30  30  42       M 30-39  
167   65  Jordan Coursen             F      BM      1:01:16 8:31  32  26       F 30-39  
168   321 Matthew Viney              M      BM      1:01:19 8:31  23  19       M 16-29  
169   115 Jennifer Gazzard           F      BM      1:01:20 8:31  30  27       F 30-39  
170   114 David Gazzard              M      BM      1:01:20 8:31  39  43       M 30-39  
171   119 Gemma Gowrie               F      BM      1:01:20 8:31  29  10       F 16-29  
172   143 Gavin Howarth              M      BE      1:01:21 8:31  35  44       M 30-39  
173   49  Elizabeth Cattell          F      BE      1:01:22 8:31  30  28       F 30-39  
174   209 Lynn Norman                F      BM      1:01:33 8:33  56  4        F 50-59  
175   304 Ronald Taylor              M      BM      1:01:41 8:34  45  38       M 40-49  
176   22  Keith Bernhard             M      BM      1:01:43 8:34  40  39       M 40-49  
177   149 Chris Jansma               M      BM      1:01:47 8:35  29  20       M 16-29  
178   236 Ian Pilgrim                M      BM      1:01:47 8:35  48  40       M 40-49  
179   166 Snjezana Kovacevic         F              1:01:49 8:35  31  29       F 30-39  
180   27  Mark Booth                 M      BM      1:01:56 8:36  40  41       M 40-49  
181   85  Chris Dill                 M              1:02:00 8:37  46  42       M 40-49  
182   164 Laura Keyes                F      BM      1:02:01 8:37  46  10       F 40-49  
183   330 Kim Willey                 F      BM      1:02:08 8:38  35  30       F 30-39  
184   217 Steven Ortiz               M      BM      1:02:18 8:39  35  45       M 30-39  
185   64  Peggy Couper               F      BM      1:02:23 8:40  68  2        F 60-69  
186   358 Denice Dane                F      BM      1:02:27 8:40  48  11       F 40-49  
187   109 Claire Frith               F      BM      1:02:31 8:41  22  11       F 16-29  
188   292 Neil Speight               M      BM      1:02:31 8:41  48  43       M 40-49  
189   370 Nerseh Douglas             F      BM      1:02:31 8:41  33  31       F 30-39  
190   61  Steven Conway              M      BM      1:02:33 8:41  56  15       M 50-59  
191   58  Ian Coles                  M      BM      1:02:33 8:41  58  16       M 50-59  
192   174 Melissa Logie              F      BM      1:02:42 8:43  29  12       F 16-29  
193   267 Allison Schindel           F      BM      1:02:43 8:43  31  32       F 30-39  
194   181 Tafari Maxwell             M      BM      1:02:44 8:43  32  46       M 30-39  
195   51  Simon Chew                 M      BM      1:02:46 8:43  50  17       M 50-59  
196   178 Teodora Matei              F              1:02:49 8:43  31  33       F 30-39  
197   186 Shane McIlwain             M      BM      1:02:51 8:44  32  47       M 30-39  
198   286 Dean Smith                 M      BM      1:02:53 8:44  38  48       M 30-39  
199   225 Nicholas Pascall           M      BM      1:02:55 8:44  40  44       M 40-49  
200   207 Emma Norman                F      BM      1:03:06 8:46  21  13       F 16-29  
201   123 Carol Griffith             F      BM      1:03:13 8:47  51  5        F 50-59  
202   331 Michael Williams           M      BM      1:03:14 8:47  39  49       M 30-39  
203   102 Rosie Finnigan             F      BM      1:03:15 8:47  16  14       F 16-29  
204   110 Erica Fulton               F      BM      1:03:15 8:47  31  34       F 30-39  
205   363 Chris Morley               M              1:03:17 8:47  48  45       M 40-49  
206   179 Kandis Matthews            F      BM      1:03:22 8:48  34  35       F 30-39  
207   278 Glenn Simons               M      BM      1:03:26 8:49  51  18       M 50-59  
208   288 Marla Smith                F      BM      1:03:30 8:49  48  12       F 40-49  
209   173 Charles Llewellyn-Jones    M      BE      1:03:37 8:50  38  50       M 30-39  
210   346 Javon Burchall             M              1:03:37 8:50  37  51       M 30-39  
211   277 Shawn Simmons              M      BM      1:03:51 8:52  46  46       M 40-49  
212   224 Kathryn Partington         F              1:03:51 8:52  34  36       F 30-39  
213   374 Caroline Desmarais         F              1:03:59 8:53  31  37       F 30-39  
214   373 Derek Wheeler              M              1:03:59 8:53  33  52       M 30-39  
215   212 Fredrick Odhiambo          M      BM      1:04:14 8:55  30  53       M 30-39  
216   160 Jennie Kelly               F      BM      1:04:21 8:56  47  13       F 40-49  
217   241 William Porteous           M      BM      1:04:22 8:56  35  54       M 30-39  
218   240 Kristen Pollak             F              1:04:30 8:58  31  38       F 30-39  
219   62  Heather Cooper             F      BM      1:04:52 9:01  48  14       F 40-49  
220   328 Alexandra Wilberz          F      BM      1:05:05 9:02  41  15       F 40-49  
221   339 Benjamin Wright            M      BM      1:05:23 9:05  31  55       M 30-39  
222   226 Gordon Paterson            M      BM      1:05:28 9:06  38  56       M 30-39  
223   116 Gretchen Goodbody-Gringley F      BM      1:05:38 9:07  33  39       F 30-39  
224   365 Jesse De Couto             M              1:05:40 9:07  35  57       M 30-39  
225   366 Katie De Couto             F              1:05:40 9:07  29  15       F 16-29  
226   34  Craig Bridgewater          M      BM      1:06:03 9:10  43  47       M 40-49  
227   70  Gillian Cross              F      BM      1:06:03 9:10  37  40       F 30-39  
228   340 Caroline Wright            F      BM      1:06:10 9:11  33  41       F 30-39  
229   378 Greg Wojciechowski         M              1:06:15 9:12  50  19       M 50-59  
230   377 Graham Fowle               M              1:06:15 9:12  54  20       M 50-59  
231   91  Terri Durrant              F      BM      1:06:22 9:13  54  6        F 50-59  
232   77  Leonard Davis              M      BM      1:06:28 9:14  37  58       M 30-39  
233   189 Alisha Mecene              F              1:06:29 9:14  28  16       F 16-29  
234   150 Kate Jansma                F              1:06:30 9:14  29  17       F 16-29  
235   45  Michelle Cardwell          F      BM      1:06:32 9:14  44  16       F 40-49  
236   310 Susie Thompson             F      BM      1:06:32 9:14  41  17       F 40-49  
237   345 Giorgio Zanol              M      BM      1:06:35 9:15  71  2        M 70-99  
238   13  Angela Atherden            F      BM      1:06:41 9:16  34  42       F 30-39  
239   76  Angelika Davis             F      BM      1:06:52 9:17  34  43       F 30-39  
240   247 Grainne Richmond           F      BM      1:06:53 9:17  36  44       F 30-39  
241   105 Granville Fleming          M      BM      1:06:57 9:18  49  48       M 40-49  
242   98  Phillip Faries             M      BE      1:07:13 9:20  27  21       M 16-29  
243   66  Steven Coursen             M              1:07:14 9:20  31  59       M 30-39  
244   198 Edward Mishambi            M      BM      1:07:17 9:21  33  60       M 30-39  
245   249 Peter Richold              M      BM      1:07:26 9:22  53  21       M 50-59  
246   172 Chelsea Lines              F      BM      1:07:28 9:22  20  18       F 16-29  
247   84  Meghan Diel                F              1:07:29 9:22  20  19       F 16-29  
248   221 Dave Packer                M              1:07:38 9:24  44  49       M 40-49  
249   42  Hersey Caco                F      BM      1:07:40 9:24  29  20       F 16-29  
250   28  Cesar Botelho              M      BM      1:07:51 9:25  53  22       M 50-59  
251   89  Charles Duffy              M      BM      1:07:56 9:26  62  5        M 60-69  
252   298 Elizabeth Stewart          F      BM      1:08:00 9:27  41  18       F 40-49  
253   233 Ingela Persson             F      BM      1:08:04 9:27  43  19       F 40-49  
254   67  Liz Craig                  F      BM      1:08:09 9:28  57  7        F 50-59  
255   303 Daniel Tafur               M      BM      1:08:10 9:28  39  61       M 30-39  
256   253 Candace Roach              F      BE      1:08:14 9:29  31  45       F 30-39  
257   191 Aisha Mellish              F      BM      1:08:17 9:29  33  46       F 30-39  
258   265 Eric Sardovia              M      PH      1:08:21 9:30  33  62       M 30-39  
259   349 Liz Nystrom                F              1:08:29 9:31  41  20       F 40-49  
260   81  Aprille Deshield           F              1:08:30 9:31  46  21       F 40-49  
261   30  Nalton Brangman            M              1:08:31 9:31  53  23       M 50-59  
262   332 Pamela Williams            F      BM      1:08:37 9:32  39  47       F 30-39  
263   82  Alina Deshields            F              1:09:07 9:36  32  48       F 30-39  
264   214 Marjorie Oliver            F      BM      1:09:08 9:36  62  3        F 60-69  
265   282 Harjeet Singh              M      BM      1:09:16 9:37  34  63       M 30-39  
266   148 Emmet Jackson              M      BM      1:09:22 9:38  34  64       M 30-39  
267   228 Karen Peckett              F      BM      1:09:25 9:38  31  49       F 30-39  
268   104 Angela Fleming             F      BM      1:09:27 9:39  42  22       F 40-49  
269   205 Trevor Nelson              M      BM      1:09:33 9:40  32  65       M 30-39  
270   53  Alison Chick               F      BM      1:09:40 9:41  33  50       F 30-39  
271   341 Chris Wright               M              1:09:49 9:42  38  66       M 30-39  
272   180 Katy Maughan               F              1:09:54 9:43  40  23       F 40-49  
273   250 Michael Rickards           M              1:09:59 9:43  70  3        M 70-99  
274   194 Gail Miller                F              1:10:09 9:45  53  8        F 50-59  
275   46  Daina Carey                F      BM      1:10:15 9:45  51  9        F 50-59  
276   9   Kim Anderson               F      CA      1:10:16 9:46  40  24       F 40-49  
277   141 Nicki Horan                F      US      1:10:16 9:46  38  51       F 30-39  
278   264 Zahra Salassi              F      BM      1:10:46 9:50  38  52       F 30-39  
279   284 Summer Sipes               F      BM      1:11:03 9:52  36  53       F 30-39  
280   101 Dawna Ferguson             F      BM      1:11:08 9:53  61  4        F 60-69  
281   19  Arlene Basden              F      BM      1:11:25 9:55  44  25       F 40-49  
282   23  Mayberline Black           F      BM      1:11:29 9:56  59  10       F 50-59  
283   242 Tori Powell                F              1:12:18 10:03 42  26       F 40-49  
284   215 Robert Oliver              M              1:12:19 10:03 72  4        M 70-99  
285   32  Heather Brewer             F      BE      1:12:23 10:03 51  11       F 50-59  
286   369 Kennedy Bosire             M              1:12:38 10:05 47  50       M 40-49  
287   356 Philip Rawlins             M              1:12:44 10:06 68  6        M 60-69  
288   347 Margaret Giloth            F              1:12:57 10:08 58  12       F 50-59  
289   92  Natalie Dyrli              F      BM      1:13:05 10:09 37  54       F 30-39  
290   232 Gary Perry                 M      BM      1:13:06 10:09 49  51       M 40-49  
291   111 Tali Gabai-Maiato          F              1:13:22 10:11 37  55       F 30-39  
292   73  Terry Dates                F      BM      1:13:57 10:16 49  27       F 40-49  
293   117 David Goodwin              M              1:13:59 10:17 63  7        M 60-69  
294   381 Famella Haryanto           F      BM      1:14:04 10:17 32  56       F 30-39  
295   352 Caroline Carrington        F      BE      1:14:14 10:19 46  28       F 40-49  
296   144 Ampah Hubbard              F      BE      1:14:27 10:20 30  57       F 30-39  
297   283 Paul Singh                 M      BM      1:14:29 10:21 62  8        M 60-69  
298   258 Suzanne Rose               F      BM      1:14:58 10:25 53  13       F 50-59  
299   318 Lemuel Urieta              M      BM      1:15:17 10:27 39  67       M 30-39  
300   24  Rachel Black               F      BM      1:15:27 10:29 36  58       F 30-39  
301   8   Gabriela Andersen          F      BM      1:15:49 10:32 35  59       F 30-39  
302   327 Meredith Whitney           F      US      1:15:50 10:32 43  29       F 40-49  
303   17  Steven Barber              M      BM      1:16:10 10:35 53  24       M 50-59  
304   152 Christine Joell            F      BM      1:17:16 10:44 39  60       F 30-39  
305   201 Cindy Murray               F      BM      1:17:21 10:45 59  14       F 50-59  
306   287 Lesley-Jane Smith          F      BM      1:18:09 10:51 29  21       F 16-29  
307   281 Zina Simons                F              1:21:27 11:19 49  30       F 40-49  
308   322 Keitha Wallace             F      BM      1:23:13 11:33 46  31       F 40-49  
309   219 Jana Outerbridge           F              1:24:08 11:41 24  22       F 16-29  
310   96  Sheldon Effs               M              1:24:11 11:42 29  22       M 16-29  
311   11  Edwina Arorash             F      BM      1:44:46 14:33 57  15       F 50-59  
312   10  Donnamae Arorash           F      BE      1:46:33 14:48 55  16       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Christopher Estwanik 1   32  1       M      Pembroke  BM 37:46 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Ashley Estwanik 4   35  10      F      Pembroke  BM 44:21 


Male 16 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jose Miranda     197 29  6       M      Smiths  BM   43:25 
2     Jonathan Herring 134 29  11      M      Warwick  BM  44:33 
3     Nate Hartwig     129 16  15      M      Pembroke  BM 45:08 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Stephen Allen       7   32  2       M      St. George's  BM 39:28 
2     Spencer Butterfield 41  31  4       M      Pembroke  BM     40:51 
3     Evan Naude          3   36  5       M      Smiths  BM       40:55 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jay Donawa   2   40  3       M      Sandy's  BM  40:11 
2     Simon Ashby  12  48  14      M      Hamilton  BM 44:48 
3     William Wood 338 46  19      M      Hamilton  BM 45:41 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Sylvester Jn-Pierre 151 54  20      M      Paget  BM       46:00 
2     Stanley Greenslade  122 57  41      M      Devonshire      50:02 
3     Michael Osborn      218 59  43      M      Fittleworth  GB 50:18 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Larry Hodge     136 61  48      M      Hamilton  BM 50:53 
2     Elliott Rogers  257 62  60      M      Paget  BM    52:08 
3     Michael Whalley 326 66  121     M      Paget  BM    57:47 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Antun Duzevic 379 70  93      M      Paget  BM 55:30 


Female 16 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Cary Butterfield 40  29  65      F      Pembroke  BM 52:23 
2     Carla Colbourne  57  29  83      F      Pembroke  BE 54:07 
3     Laura Norman     208 23  86      F      Pembroke     54:17 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rose-Anna Hoey   137 31  13      F      Devonshire  BM 44:39 
2     Kristyn Robinson 255 31  22      F                     47:20 
3     Catherine Mello  192 34  61      F      Warwick  BM    52:13 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Karen Smith   368 44  35      F      Hm Cx        48:52 
2     Helen Gullick 125 41  98      F      Hamilton  BM 55:51 
3     Marina Jones  156 43  103     F                   56:16 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Karen Adams         5   50  62      F      Hamilton  BM 52:14 
2     Maria Conroy-Hayden 364 54  76      F                   53:41 
3     Zina Jones          158 51  112     F      Warwick  BM  56:55 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Maria Duffy     90  60  141     F      Warwick  BM  59:15   
2     Peggy Couper    64  68  185     F      Pembroke  BM 1:02:23 
3     Marjorie Oliver 214 62  264     F      Paget  BM    1:09:08 

Embed Code