Goslings to Fairmont Southampton

Sun January 12, 2020 Hamilton, BM HMLX

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Result Set --- Select Results --- Runner (Adult)
Runner
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Walker
Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runner (Adult)
Runner
Junior Race
Junior Race
Walker
Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Adult Race
Overall Results
Junior Race
Overall Results
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team (not used)
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     659 T. Smith          M      Smiths                 BM      0:09:49 0:09:49 5:27 12  85.1       1        M 11-12  
2     656 Conor Smith       M      St. George's                   0:09:55 0:09:55 5:31 14  80.0       1        M 13-15  
3     628 Luke Green        M                             BM      0:10:08 0:10:08 5:38 15  76.8       2        M 13-15  
4     672 Nakeno Creighton  M      St. George's           BM      0:10:16 0:10:16 5:42 14  77.3       3        M 13-15  
5     640 C. Keyes          M      Hamilton Parish        BM      0:10:16 0:10:16 5:42 11  84.2       2        M 11-12  
6     618 Karim Creary      M                             BM      0:10:27 0:10:27 5:48 15  74.5       4        M 13-15  
7     616 M. Brangman       M                             BM      0:10:28 0:10:28 5:49 11  82.6       3        M 11-12  
8     720 S. Harvey         M      Southampton            BM      0:10:30 0:10:30 5:50 9   89.8       1        M 8-10   
9     657 Marcus Smith      M      Warwick                BM      0:10:34 0:10:34 5:52 14  75.1       5        M 13-15  
10    619 K. Crichlow       M                             BM      0:10:34 0:10:34 5:52 10  85.2       2        M 8-10   
11    612 Gabriella Arnold  F      X                              0:10:36 0:10:36 5:53 14  86.3       1        F 13-15  
12    615 Michael Betteto   M      Paget                  BM      0:10:40 0:10:40 5:56 13  76.1       6        M 13-15  
13    662 S. Tucker         M      Warwick                BM      0:10:47 0:10:47 5:59 11  80.1       4        M 11-12  
14    627 Q. Douglas        F      Hamilton               BM      0:10:49 0:10:49 6:01 12  88.3       1        F 11-12  
15    645 Aaliyah Nolan     F      St. Georges            BM      0:10:51 0:10:51 6:02 13  86.1       2        F 13-15  
16    653 C. Ricca          M                             BM      0:11:02 0:11:02 6:08 11  78.3       5        M 11-12  
17    611 F. Arnold         M      Paget                  BM      0:11:14 0:11:14 6:14 12  74.4       6        M 11-12  
18    643 Kamryn Minors     F      Warwick                BM      0:11:15 0:11:15 6:15 15  79.9       3        F 13-15  
19    670 Rachel Fox        F      St. Davids             BM      0:11:16 0:11:16 6:16 15  79.8       4        F 13-15  
20    669 Lawrence Fox      M      St. Georges            BM      0:11:18 0:11:18 6:17 14  70.2       7        M 13-15  
21    636 G. Hollis         M                                     0:11:18 0:11:18 6:17 9   83.4       3        M 8-10   
22    644 J. Moseley        M      Devonshire             BM      0:11:20 0:11:20 6:18 9   83.2       4        M 8-10   
23    629 J. Greene         M      St. George's                   0:11:23 0:11:23 6:19 12  73.4       7        M 11-12  
24    646 M. Oliveira       M      Southampton            BM      0:11:27 0:11:27 6:22 11  75.5       8        M 11-12  
25    624 M. De Ste Croix   M      Pembroke               BM      0:11:29 0:11:29 6:23 10  78.4       5        M 8-10   
26    613 Jordan Bascome    F                             BM      0:11:30 0:11:30 6:23 13  81.2       5        F 13-15  
27    638 R. Hopkins        M                             BM      0:11:40 0:11:40 6:29 12  71.6       9        M 11-12  
28    673 T. Kelly          M      Hamilton                       0:11:43 0:11:43 6:31 9   80.4       6        M 8-10   
29    664 S. Winn           M                                     0:11:43 0:11:43 6:31 11  73.8       10       M 11-12  
30    637 L. Hope           F      Hamilton Parish        BM      0:11:44 0:11:44 6:31 10  85.8       1        F 8-10   
31    633 J. Hassell        M      Southampton            BM      0:11:45 0:11:45 6:32 9   80.2       7        M 8-10   
32    663 J. Winn           M                                     0:11:45 0:11:45 6:32 8   84.6       8        M 8-10   
33    648 Katie Page        F      25 Highwood Lane       BM      0:11:46 0:11:46 6:32 13  79.4       6        F 13-15  
34    635 Torian Hill       M      X                              0:11:46 0:11:46 6:32 14  67.5       8        M 13-15  
35    623 C. De Ste Croix   M      Pembroke               BM      0:11:46 0:11:46 6:32 10  76.5       9        M 8-10   
36    660 Z. Suazo          M                                     0:11:55 0:11:55 6:37 12  70.1       11       M 11-12  
37    631 R. Hammond        M      Smiths                 BM      0:12:11 0:12:11 6:46 8   81.6       10       M 8-10   
38    652 M. Rentrup        M                                     0:12:17 0:12:17 6:49 10  73.3       11       M 8-10   
39    621 S. Daspin         M                                     0:12:18 0:12:18 6:50 10  73.2       12       M 8-10   
40    655 C. Riker          M                             BM      0:12:20 0:12:20 6:51 8   80.6       13       M 8-10   
41    630 Lara Hall         F                                     0:12:29 0:12:29 6:56 13  74.8       7        F 13-15  
42    674 A. Withers-Clarke M      Hamilton Parish                0:12:29 0:12:29 6:56 8   79.7       14       M 8-10   
43    622 V. Davis          F      11111                          0:12:31 0:12:31 6:57 11  78.2       2        F 11-12  
44    632 R. Harrison       F      Smith's                BM      0:12:31 0:12:31 6:57 10  80.5       2        F 8-10   
45    639 Hannah Horsfield  F                                     0:12:40 0:12:40 7:02 13  73.7       8        F 13-15  
46    665 O. Wood           M                                     0:12:43 0:12:43 7:04 10  70.8       15       M 8-10   
47    649 K. Palmer         F      St George              BM      0:12:45 0:12:45 7:05 10  79.0       3        F 8-10   
48    661 J. Swan           M                                     0:12:51 0:12:51 7:08 10  70.0       16       M 8-10   
49    667 T. Showers        M      Sandys                 BM      0:12:55 0:12:55 7:11 7   82.0       17       M 8-10   
50    641 A. Larson         M      Smith's                BM      0:13:09 0:13:09 7:18 9   71.7       18       M 8-10   
51    650 T. Powell         M      Warwick                        0:13:19 0:13:19 7:24 12  62.7       12       M 11-12  
52    617 Aidan Burke       M      Southampton                    0:13:38 0:13:38 7:34 14  58.2       9        M 13-15  
53    626 S. Dill           F      Paget                          0:13:38 0:13:38 7:34 12  70.0       3        F 11-12  
54    634 E. Heyliger       M                                     0:14:32 0:14:32 8:04 11  59.5       13       M 11-12  
55    671 M. Lau            F      Pembroke               BM      0:14:54 0:14:54 8:17 10  67.6       4        F 8-10   
56    651 C. Raynor         M                                     0:15:20 0:15:20 8:31 9   61.5       19       M 8-10   
57    620 A. Daspin         M                                     0:15:21 0:15:21 8:32 9   61.4       20       M 8-10   
58    642 B. Mawer          F      Warwick                BM      0:15:25 0:15:25 8:34 8   69.8       5        F 8-10   
59    625 L. Desousa        F                                     0:15:39 0:15:39 8:42 9   66.4       6        F 8-10   


Boys  8 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     S. Harvey   720 9   8       M      Southampton  BM 10:30 
2     K. Crichlow 619 10  10      M        BM            10:34 
3     G. Hollis   636 9   21      M                      11:18 


Boys 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     T. Smith    659 12  1       M      Smiths  BM          9:49  
2     C. Keyes    640 11  5       M      Hamilton Parish  BM 10:16 
3     M. Brangman 616 11  7       M        BM                10:28 


Boys 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Conor Smith      656 14  2       M      St. George's     9:55  
2     Luke Green       628 15  3       M        BM             10:08 
3     Nakeno Creighton 672 14  4       M      St. George's  BM 10:16 


Girls  8 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     L. Hope     637 10  30      F      Hamilton Parish  BM 11:44 
2     R. Harrison 632 10  44      F      Smith's  BM         12:31 
3     K. Palmer   649 10  47      F      St George  BM       12:45 


Girls 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Q. Douglas 627 12  14      F      Hamilton  BM 10:49 
2     V. Davis   622 11  43      F      11111        12:31 
3     S. Dill    626 12  53      F      Paget        13:38 


Girls 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gabriella Arnold 612 14  11      F      X               10:36 
2     Aaliyah Nolan    645 13  15      F      St. Georges  BM 10:51 
3     Kamryn Minors    643 15  18      F      Warwick  BM     11:15 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.