Goslings to Fairmont Southampton

Sun January 12, 2020 Hamilton, BM HMLX

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Result Set --- Select Results --- Runner (Adult)
Runner
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Walker
Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runner (Adult)
Runner
Junior Race
Junior Race
Walker
Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Adult Race
Overall Results
Junior Race
Overall Results
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team (not used)
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time              Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     42  Carl Kinney           M      37:07   5:09  34  1        M        
2     1   Jay Donowa            M      38:25   5:20  34  1        M 30-39  
3     80  Simon Ashby           M      44:03   6:07  42  1        M 40-49  
4     518 Colin Swan            M      44:42   6:13  44  2        M 40-49  
5     61  Simon Turner          M      45:33   6:20  38  2        M 30-39  
6     35  Craig Rothwell        M      45:52   6:22  32  3        M 30-39  
7     72  Geoffrey Blee         M      46:57   6:31  41  3        M 40-49  
8     192 Calvin Steede         M      47:13   6:33  47  4        M 40-49  
9     85  James Keyes           M      47:19   6:34  43  5        M 40-49  
10    173 Dawn Richardson       F      47:26   6:35  34  1        F        
11    114 Mark Albouy           M      47:40   6:37  53  1        M 50-59  
12    53  Paul Hawco            M      47:48   6:38  37  4        M 30-39  
13    100 Victoria Fiddick      F      47:55   6:39  41  1        F 40-49  
14    88  Rolf Runkel           M      48:50   6:47  43  6        M 40-49  
15    70  Scott Neil            M      49:05   6:49  40  7        M 40-49  
16    37  Otis Robinson         M      49:09   6:50  33  5        M 30-39  
17    7   Spencer Conway        M      49:10   6:50  24  1        M 16-29  
18    57  Andrew Couper         M      49:14   6:50  38  6        M 30-39  
19    67  Richard Exon          M      49:26   6:52  40  8        M 40-49  
20    121 Luis Muso             M      49:39   6:54  57  2        M 50-59  
21    64  Chris Page            M      50:02   6:57  39  7        M 30-39  
22    185 Allison Harvey        F      50:23   7:00  39  1        F 30-39  
23    180 Kelly Larrett         F      50:42   7:03  38  2        F 30-39  
24    18  Richard Van Lienden   M      50:53   7:04  28  2        M 16-29  
25    15  Peter Gracey          M      51:04   7:06  28  3        M 16-29  
26    96  Dyrone Minors         M      51:07   7:06  45  9        M 40-49  
27    116 Mike Osborn           M      51:09   7:06  53  3        M 50-59  
28    183 Rosa Peichoto         F      51:10   7:06  38  3        F 30-39  
29    515 Marco Zanol           M      51:11   7:07  39  8        M 30-39  
30    24  Chris Cabral          M      51:25   7:08  30  9        M 30-39  
31    84  Ondra Simons          M      51:38   7:10  42  10       M 40-49  
32    49  Padraic Browne        M      51:49   7:12  36  10       M 30-39  
33    46  Shawn Thomas          M      51:57   7:13  34  11       M 30-39  
34    51  Matt Thompson         M      51:59   7:13  36  12       M 30-39  
35    101 Lee Harrison          M      52:12   7:15  49  11       M 40-49  
36    519 Karen Adams           F      52:14   7:15  44  2        F 40-49  
37    30  Tim Goodyer           M      52:29   7:17  31  13       M 30-39  
38    507 Sid Howard            M      52:47   7:20  67  1        M 60-69  
39    79  Greg Wojciechowski    M      52:52   7:21  41  12       M 40-49  
40    19  Nadanja Bailey        M      52:57   7:21  29  4        M 16-29  
41    122 Michael Whalley       M      53:10   7:23  60  2        M 60-69  
42    34  Dennie O'Connor       M      53:16   7:24  32  14       M 30-39  
43    170 Sharlene Shakes       F      53:25   7:25  33  4        F 30-39  
44    4   Dennico Hollis        M      53:48   7:28  18  5        M 16-29  
45    54  Peter Hughes          M      53:59   7:30  37  15       M 30-39  
46    52  De Bruin Werner       M      54:09   7:31  36  16       M 30-39  
47    27  Paul Sikuku           M      54:15   7:32  30  17       M 30-39  
48    167 Vivienne Lochhead     F      54:49   7:37  33  5        F 30-39  
49    86  Milan Oleksak         M      54:50   7:37  43  13       M 40-49  
50    56  Gerhard Boonstra      M      54:57   7:38  38  18       M 30-39  
51    66  Mark Wilcox           M      55:00   7:38  39  19       M 30-39  
52    103 Wendell Ebbin         M      55:03   7:39  50  4        M 50-59  
53    25  Andrew Davis          M      55:23   7:42  30  20       M 30-39  
54    97  Stephen Dunkley       M      55:33   7:43  46  14       M 40-49  
55    38  Reid Robinson         M      55:39   7:44  33  21       M 30-39  
56    94  Chris McKeown         M      55:41   7:44  44  15       M 40-49  
57    23  John Legge            M      55:42   7:44  29  6        M 16-29  
58    504 Susanne Hruby         F      55:52   7:46  30  6        F 30-39  
59    117 Stuart Osborne        M      56:05   7:47  53  5        M 50-59  
60    32  Dan Lewis             M      56:11   7:48  31  22       M 30-39  
61    111 Stan Murphy           M      56:21   7:50  52  6        M 50-59  
62    73  Stephen Egan          M      56:23   7:50  42  16       M 40-49  
63    92  Terence Douglas       M      56:33   7:51  44  17       M 40-49  
64    150 Tara Oakhem           F      56:50   7:54  28  1        F 16-29  
65    83  Mike McCallum         M      56:51   7:54  42  18       M 40-49  
66    44  Jamie Pedro           M      56:55   7:54  34  23       M 30-39  
67    45  Christopher Smith     M      57:08   7:56  34  24       M 30-39  
68    13  Andrew Raine          M      57:10   7:56  27  7        M 16-29  
69    141 Maureen Higgins       F      57:13   7:57  26  2        F 16-29  
70    210 Carolyn Conway        F      57:18   7:58  48  3        F 40-49  
71    169 Kathleen Reardon      F      57:23   7:58  33  7        F 30-39  
72    11  Jody Feldman          M      57:26   7:59  27  8        M 16-29  
73    5   Shannon Jennings      M      57:46   8:01  21  9        M 16-29  
74    109 Leonard Teye-Botchway M      57:48   8:02  51  7        M 50-59  
75    75  Greg Hendrick         M      57:56   8:03  41  19       M 40-49  
76    153 Colleen Crowe         F      58:01   8:03  29  3        F 16-29  
77    226 Peggy Couper          F      58:02   8:04  62  1        F 60-69  
78    130 David Saul            M      58:08   8:04  67  3        M 60-69  
79    69  Peter Lang            M      58:09   8:05  40  20       M 40-49  
80    420 Neil Speight          M      58:12   8:05  42  21       M 40-49  
81    82  Sean Kelly            M      58:20   8:06  42  22       M 40-49  
82    17  Matthew Savage        M      58:26   8:07  28  10       M 16-29  
83    501 Clyde Lee             M      58:32   8:08  56  8        M 50-59  
84    177 Marsha-Lynn Griffith  F      58:45   8:10  36  8        F 30-39  
85    39  Rael Coen             M      58:53   8:11  34  25       M 30-39  
86    29  Paul Chung            M      58:54   8:11  31  26       M 30-39  
87    104 Tony Steele           M      58:57   8:11  50  9        M 50-59  
88    148 Kim Lefebvre          F      59:00   8:12  28  4        F 16-29  
89    106 Ian Gilbertson        M      59:14   8:14  51  10       M 50-59  
90    102 Ged Doyle             M      59:22   8:15  50  11       M 50-59  
91    108 Layton Outerbridge    M      59:23   8:15  51  12       M 50-59  
92    14  John Thompson         M      59:24   8:15  27  11       M 16-29  
93    93  Dirk Hasselkuss       M      59:45   8:18  44  23       M 40-49  
94    120 Newton Adcock         M      59:46   8:18  57  13       M 50-59  
95    50  Gareth Lewis          M      59:47   8:18  36  27       M 30-39  
96    212 Lynn Norman           F      59:50   8:19  50  1        F 50-59  
97    513 David Kittredge       M      1:00:12 8:22  37  28       M 30-39  
98    124 William Collieson     M      1:00:13 8:22  62  4        M 60-69  
99    149 Mia Marais            F      1:00:14 8:22  28  5        F 16-29  
100   26  Johannes Hanekom      M      1:00:14 8:22  30  29       M 30-39  
101   179 Rebecca Kuruvilla     F      1:00:22 8:23  37  9        F 30-39  
102   91  Simon Chew            M      1:00:45 8:26  44  24       M 40-49  
103   178 Jenene Douglas        F      1:00:55 8:28  37  10       F 30-39  
104   48  David Collette        M      1:01:08 8:29  35  30       M 30-39  
105   47  Jonathan Betts        M      1:01:15 8:30  35  31       M 30-39  
106   33  Peter Wootliff        M      1:01:29 8:32  31  32       M 30-39  
107   224 Dawna Ferguson        F      1:01:38 8:34  55  2        F 50-59  
108   105 Steven Conway         M      1:01:39 8:34  51  14       M 50-59  
109   9   James Corby           M      1:01:52 8:36  26  12       M 16-29  
110   74  Twilton Hardtman      M      1:01:56 8:36  41  25       M 40-49  
111   197 Rosemary Jones        F      1:01:59 8:37  42  4        F 40-49  
112   127 Mike Rickards         M      1:02:04 8:37  65  5        M 60-69  
113   196 Maxine Griffin        F      1:02:16 8:39  42  5        F 40-49  
114   36  Matthew Furr          M      1:02:23 8:40  33  33       M 30-39  
115   505 Christine Patton      F      1:02:24 8:40  46  6        F 40-49  
116   208 Sharon Craig          F      1:02:32 8:41  46  7        F 40-49  
117   140 Erica Fulton          F      1:02:43 8:43  25  6        F 16-29  
118   58  Jonathan Ingham       M      1:02:44 8:43  38  34       M 30-39  
119   154 Johanna Flath         F      1:02:48 8:43  29  7        F 16-29  
120   503 Stephanie Vezina      F      1:02:56 8:44  38  11       F 30-39  
121   98  Mark Eldridge         M      1:03:00 8:45  46  26       M 40-49  
122   199 Mairi Redmond         F      1:03:17 8:47  42  8        F 40-49  
123   175 Nicole Johnston       F      1:03:20 8:48  35  12       F 30-39  
124   3   MacKinnon Eldridge    M      1:03:29 8:49  17  13       M 16-29  
125   76  James R Lewis         M      1:03:29 8:49  41  27       M 40-49  
126   164 Teresa Perozzi        F      1:03:40 8:51  32  13       F 30-39  
127   509 Ruth Kempe            F      1:03:50 8:52  52  3        F 50-59  
128   145 Collette Murphy       F      1:03:52 8:52  27  8        F 16-29  
129   205 Zina Jones            F      1:04:03 8:54  45  9        F 40-49  
130   159 Rachel Rothwell       F      1:04:04 8:54  30  14       F 30-39  
131   181 Fiona Muldoon         F      1:04:05 8:54  38  15       F 30-39  
132   62  James Kent            M      1:04:07 8:54  39  35       M 30-39  
133   22  Adam Hopkin           M      1:04:08 8:54  29  14       M 16-29  
134   193 Lisa Maule            F      1:04:19 8:56  41  10       F 40-49  
135   55  Keith McCue           M      1:04:27 8:57  37  36       M 30-39  
136   115 Edward Harvey         M      1:04:33 8:58  53  15       M 50-59  
137   126 Elvin Thomas          M      1:04:34 8:58  62  6        M 60-69  
138   162 April Lindell         F      1:04:37 8:58  32  16       F 30-39  
139   168 Tricia Moore          F      1:04:41 8:59  33  17       F 30-39  
140   68  Michael Harvey        M      1:04:49 9:00  40  28       M 40-49  
141   223 Barbara Clemens       F      1:04:53 9:01  54  4        F 50-59  
142   155 Sarah Williams        F      1:04:55 9:01  29  9        F 16-29  
143   182 Jennifer Murkison     F      1:05:49 9:08  38  18       F 30-39  
144   510 Nick Pewter           M      1:06:00 9:10  27  15       M 16-29  
145   21  Lloyd Holder          M      1:06:02 9:10  29  16       M 16-29  
146   203 Jill Finnigan         F      1:06:04 9:11  44  11       F 40-49  
147   211 Terri Durrant         F      1:06:10 9:11  48  12       F 40-49  
148   20  Alistair Cameron      M      1:06:36 9:15  29  17       M 16-29  
149   28  Nathan Wharerimu      M      1:06:48 9:17  30  37       M 30-39  
150   508 Stuart Kriendler      M      1:07:05 9:19  26  18       M 16-29  
151   87  Troy Richardson       M      1:07:10 9:20  43  29       M 40-49  
152   225 Midge Oliver          F      1:07:11 9:20  56  5        F 50-59  
153   198 Debbie Pharoah        F      1:07:15 9:20  42  13       F 40-49  
154   157 Kelly Creighton       F      1:07:23 9:22  30  19       F 30-39  
155   143 Emily Black           F      1:07:30 9:23  27  10       F 16-29  
156   160 Vanessa Pereira       F      1:08:17 9:29  31  20       F 30-39  
157   41  Chris Garrod          M      1:09:03 9:35  34  38       M 30-39  
158   119 Paul Singh            M      1:09:11 9:37  56  16       M 50-59  
159   125 Robert Lamendola      M      1:09:26 9:39  62  7        M 60-69  
160   10  Rob Lamendola         M      1:09:26 9:39  26  19       M 16-29  
161   107 Gladwyn Ingham        M      1:09:49 9:42  51  17       M 50-59  
162   142 Vanessa Bain          F      1:09:51 9:42  27  11       F 16-29  
163   113 Denis Quigley         M      1:09:53 9:42  52  18       M 50-59  
164   123 Morton Williams       M      1:09:56 9:43  60  8        M 60-69  
165   152 Raina Steer           F      1:10:00 9:43  28  12       F 16-29  
166   219 Marcia Gordy          F      1:10:09 9:45  51  6        F 50-59  
167   165 Sarah Vezina          F      1:10:23 9:47  32  21       F 30-39  
168   99  Alan Murray           M      1:10:27 9:47  47  30       M 40-49  
169   144 Sylvie Leger          F      1:10:32 9:48  27  13       F 16-29  
170   228 Elaine Stevens        F      1:10:36 9:48  62  2        F 60-69  
171   156 Rachel Black          F      1:10:40 9:49  30  22       F 30-39  
172   12  Chuck Morgan          M      1:10:46 9:50  27  20       M 16-29  
173   209 Suzanne Rose          F      1:10:57 9:51  47  14       F 40-49  
174   59  Patrick Reardon       M      1:11:00 9:52  38  39       M 30-39  
175   218 Liz Craig             F      1:11:13 9:53  51  7        F 50-59  
176   189 Rochelle Quinn        F      1:11:27 9:55  40  15       F 40-49  
177   158 Sarah Morgan          F      1:13:15 10:10 30  23       F 30-39  
178   207 Jennifer Page         F      1:13:30 10:13 45  16       F 40-49  
179   190 Juanita Swan          F      1:13:58 10:16 40  17       F 40-49  
180   63  Bror Muller           M      1:14:22 10:20 39  40       M 30-39  
181   220 Debralee Robinson     F      1:14:31 10:21 51  8        F 50-59  
182   112 Patrick Outerbridge   M      1:15:00 10:25 52  19       M 50-59  
183   512 Chris Olszewski       M      1:15:34 10:30 35  41       M 30-39  
184   506 Kim Simons            F      1:15:50 10:32 34  24       F 30-39  
185   222 Cindy Murray          F      1:15:52 10:32 53  9        F 50-59  
186   217 Edwina Arorash        F      1:16:04 10:34 51  10       F 50-59  
187   172 Susan Kovacs          F      1:16:29 10:37 34  25       F 30-39  
188   65  Vaughn Tannock        M      1:18:32 10:54 39  42       M 30-39  
189   200 Lisa Sousa            F      1:19:05 10:59 42  18       F 40-49  
190   221 Susan Verity          F      1:19:14 11:00 52  11       F 50-59  
191   204 Davina Dickinson      F      1:21:31 11:19 45  19       F 40-49  
192   131 John Edwards          M      1:22:57 11:31 69  9        M 60-69  
193   213 Florence Sharpe-Troll F      1:23:03 11:32 49  20       F 40-49  
194   216 Kaywell Outerbridge   F      1:23:13 11:33 50  12       F 50-59  
195   135 Janeal Parson         F      1:23:21 11:35 20  14       F 16-29  
196   137 Mieah Defontes        F      1:23:53 11:39 23  15       F 16-29  
197   132 George Jones          M      1:30:32 12:34 69  10       M 60-69  
198   174 Sharon Joaquin        F      1:35:44 13:18 35  26       F 30-39  
199   136 Allana Bean           F      1:37:16 13:31 23  16       F 16-29  
200   214 Donna Mae Smith       F      1:40:01 13:53 49  21       F 40-49  
201   215 Maryleigh Burnett     F      1:40:18 13:56 50  13       F 50-59  
202   133 Ludwig Cann           M      2:29:00 20:42 79  1        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Carl Kinney 42  34  1       M        BM     37:07 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Dawn Richardson 173 34  10      F      Darlington  GB 47:26 


Male 16 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Spencer Conway      7   24  17      M        BM     49:10 
2     Richard Van Lienden 18  28  24      M        BM     50:53 
3     Peter Gracey        15  28  25      M        BM     51:04 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jay Donowa     1   34  2       M        BM            38:25 
2     Simon Turner   61  38  5       M      5 Crada Glen    45:33 
3     Craig Rothwell 35  32  6       M      St George's  BM 45:52 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Simon Ashby   80  42  3       M      Hamilton  BM   44:03 
2     Colin Swan    518 44  4       M      St. Davids  BM 44:42 
3     Geoffrey Blee 72  41  7       M      Warwick  BE    46:57 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mark Albouy 114 53  11      M        BM            47:40 
2     Luis Muso   121 57  20      M      23  BM          49:39 
3     Mike Osborn 116 53  27      M      Southampton  BM 51:09 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Sid Howard      507 67  38      M      Plainfield  BM 52:47 
2     Michael Whalley 122 60  41      M      Paget  BE      53:10 
3     David Saul      130 67  78      M        BM           58:08 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ludwig Cann 133 79  202     M      Hamilton  BM 2:29:00 


Female 16 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Tara Oakhem     150 28  64      F      Pembroke  BM 56:50 
2     Maureen Higgins 141 26  69      F      Warwick  BM  57:13 
3     Colleen Crowe   153 29  76      F        BE         58:01 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Allison Harvey 185 39  22      F                   50:23 
2     Kelly Larrett  180 38  23      F        BM         50:42 
3     Rosa Peichoto  183 38  28      F      Pembroke  BM 51:10 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Victoria Fiddick 100 41  13      F      Warwick  BM  47:55 
2     Karen Adams      519 44  36      F        BM         52:14 
3     Carolyn Conway   210 48  70      F      Pembroke  BM 57:18 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lynn Norman    212 50  96      F      Hamilton  BM    59:50   
2     Dawna Ferguson 224 55  107     F      Southampton  BM 1:01:38 
3     Ruth Kempe     509 52  127     F                      1:03:50 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Peggy Couper   226 62  77      F      Pembroke   58:02   
2     Elaine Stevens 228 62  170     F                 1:10:36 

Embed Code