Winter Warrior Half Marathon, Quarter Marathon & Relay

Sat January 4, 2020 Rochester, NY US 14624 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Half Marathon Overall Results
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Overall Results
Half Marathon
Quarter Marathon Overall Results
Quarter Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
Winter Warrior Quarter Marathon
Quarter Marathon
Four Season New
4SC - 52.4
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon, WW Half - 52.4 , WW Half - 65.5
2 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
1 LAP
1 lap
2 Laps
2 laps
3 Laps
3 laps
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon, WWH 4SC 52.4 , WWH 4SC 65.5
2 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
WW Four Seasons 52.4
WWH 4SC 52.4
WW Four Seasons 65.5
WWH 4SC 65.5
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
2 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Relay - All Male
Half Marathon Relay All Male
Relay - All Female
Half Marathon Relay All Female
Relay - Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay Co-Ed
Fun Run
Fun Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      City                    State Sex Age Chip Time Clock Time Division Division       
                                                                                               Place                   
===== === ========================= ======================= ===== === === ========= ========== ======== ============== 
1     308 Chip OHara                Auburn                  NY    M   38  1:14:19   1:14:20    1        M Half Overall 
2     275 Kyle Dacey                Victor                  NY    M   30  1:19:25   1:19:25    2        M Half Overall 
3     333 James Fitzgerald          Amherst                 NY    M   35  1:24:03   1:24:05    3        M Half Overall 
4     317 Mike Bonarski             Buffalo                 NY    M   34  1:24:23   1:24:23    1        M3034          
5     413 Phil Kwasney              Corning                 NY    M   38  1:24:59   1:24:59    1        M3539          
6     133 Frank Golojuch            Rochester               NY    M   24  1:28:34   1:28:55    1        M2024          
7     362 Matthew Spreter           Hilton                  NY    M   40  1:29:19   1:29:21    1        M4044          
8     385 Cameron More              Buffalo                 NY    M   21  1:30:38   1:30:38    2        M2024          
9     316 Alfredo Longo             Williamsville           NY    M   44  1:30:49   1:30:50    2        M4044          
10    67  Joshua Corey              Rochester               NY    M   26  1:30:01   1:30:59    1        M2529          
11    282 Carol Wittlieb-Weber      Pittsford               NY    F   38  1:31:28   1:31:28    1        F Half Overall 
12    221 Adrian Matlack            West Henrietta          NY    M   39  1:31:27   1:31:28    2        M3539          
13    364 Arthur Sullivan           Spencerport             NY    M   33  1:31:49   1:31:53    2        M3034          
14    395 Ashley Peppriell          East Aurora             NY    F   25  1:33:23   1:33:37    2        F Half Overall 
15    109 Kyle Saisselin            Fairport                NY    M   40  1:33:55   1:33:59    3        M4044          
16    302 Oliver Ingold             Rochester               NY    M   30  1:34:26   1:34:38    3        M3034          
17    346 Joe Haungs                Rochester               NY    M   58  1:35:52   1:35:52    1        M5559          
18    294 Steven Dailey             Rochester               NY    M   46  1:35:53   1:35:56    1        M4549          
19    266 Ivan Nowosiadlo           Webster                 NY    M   26  1:36:55   1:37:06    2        M2529          
20    210 Jessie Evans              Canandaigua             NY    F   27  1:37:04   1:37:08    3        F Half Overall 
21    297 Holly Savage              Rochester               NY    F   33  1:39:24   1:39:24    1        F3034          
22    304 Jose Quiros               Medina                  NY    M   42  1:39:33   1:39:39    4        M4044          
23    128 Amanda Muldoon            Lancaster               NY    F   34  1:39:34   1:39:39    2        F3034          
24    206 Joy Burke                 Pittsford               NY    F   41  1:39:37   1:39:41    1        F4044          
25    418 Nicholas Cicero           Buffalo                 NY    M   19  1:39:35   1:39:41    1        M0019          
26    379 Alexa Hurlbert            Rochester               NY    F   26  1:41:13   1:41:13    1        F2529          
27    388 Joel Harden               Clarence                NY    M   41  1:41:13   1:41:16    5        M4044          
28    372 Sarah Rappleye            Spencerport             NY    F   20  1:41:16   1:41:18    1        F2024          
29    140 Susan Clark               Fairport                NY    F   33  1:41:26   1:41:28    3        F3034          
30    389 Razvan Lazareanu          Toronto                 ON    M   49  1:41:29   1:41:34    2        M4549          
31    363 Kevin Parmele             Brockport               NY    M   41  1:42:02   1:42:02    6        M4044          
32    424 Stephen Williams          Buffalo                 NY    M   49  1:42:03   1:42:07    3        M4549          
33    100 Michael Orsini            Penfield                NY    M   46  1:42:21   1:42:28    4        M4549          
34    89  John Loyd                 Victor                  NY    M   51  1:42:27   1:42:30    1        M5054          
35    396 Katherine Dey             Pittsford               NY    F   33  1:42:33   1:42:43    4        F3034          
36    311 Aaron Rogers              Rochester               NY    M   42  1:43:17   1:43:18    7        M4044          
37    122 Glenn Pezzulo             Rochester               NY    M   38  1:42:34   1:43:33    3        M3539          
38    321 Joe Panzarella            East Rochetser          NY    M   38  1:43:41   1:43:47    4        M3539          
39    319 Chris Van Kirk            Palmyra                 NY    M   35  1:44:06   1:44:08    5        M3539          
40    366 Kevin Dick                Rochester               NY    M   20  1:44:44   1:45:08    3        M2024          
41    262 Mark Lincoln              Pittsford               NY    M   37  1:45:02   1:45:12    6        M3539          
42    38  Michael DiCaprio          Fairport                NY    M   39  1:45:02   1:45:13    7        M3539          
43    274 Sonia Walsh               Henrietta               NY    F   27  1:44:52   1:45:20    2        F2529          
44    371 Christine Antonini        Hilton                  NY    F   45  1:45:21   1:45:24    1        F4549          
45    341 Shannon O'Meara           Rensselaer              NY    F   37  1:45:05   1:45:33    1        F3539          
46    339 Frank Woods               Rensselaer              NY    M   58  1:45:05   1:45:33    2        M5559          
47    263 Art Bohnke                Macedon                 NY    M   50  1:46:01   1:46:13    2        M5054          
48    329 Michael Baker             Buffalo                 NY    M   44  1:46:12   1:46:23    8        M4044          
49    313 Angela Colomaio           Olean                   NY    F   34  1:46:20   1:46:32    5        F3034          
50    240 Douglas WREND             Webster                 NY    M   25  1:46:50   1:46:56    3        M2529          
51    226 Jeff Gunn                 Dansville               NY    M   49  1:46:39   1:46:58    5        M4549          
52    281 Jonathon Ryan             Rochester               NY    M   37  1:46:28   1:47:01    8        M3539          
53    25  Jacob Marrer              Penfield                NY    M   17  1:46:43   1:47:03    2        M0019          
54    409 Dominick Patrone          Buffalo                 NY    M   35  1:47:08   1:47:13    9        M3539          
55    52  Mark Jeary                Rochester               NY    M   45  1:47:10   1:47:19    6        M4549          
56    260 Tom Cheevers              Rochester               NY    M   28  1:47:09   1:47:21    4        M2529          
57    88  Max Herman                Pittsford               NY    M   38  1:46:55   1:47:23    10       M3539          
58    17  Daniel Smith              Le Roy                  NY    M   47  1:47:28   1:47:31    7        M4549          
59    26  Tommy DiFranco            Penfield                NY    M   15  1:47:17   1:47:37    3        M0019          
60    373 Sandro Cannizzo           Irondequoit             NY    M   51  1:47:34   1:47:40    3        M5054          
61    42  Steve Knutson             Rochester               NY    M   52  1:46:41   1:47:46    4        M5054          
62    326 Christopher M. Smith      Amherst                 NY    M   48  1:47:51   1:47:54    8        M4549          
63    407 Juli Hergenroder          Orchard Park            NY    F   37  1:48:02   1:48:11    2        F3539          
64    370 Jason Bartz               Depew                   NY    M   31  1:47:52   1:48:12    4        M3034          
65    310 Randy Wilcox              Corning                 NY    M   46  1:48:23   1:48:51    9        M4549          
66    434 Craig Lewis               Webster                 NY    M   57  1:48:26   1:48:54    3        M5559          
67    104 Thomas Fogg               Pittsford               NY    M   60  1:48:46   1:48:56    1        M6064          
68    82  Calley Lynch              Canandaigua             NY    F   25  1:48:29   1:49:00    3        F2529          
69    265 Darshan Patel             Rochester               NY    M   36  1:49:05   1:49:05    11       M3539          
70    280 Sarah Perlet              Rochester               NY    F   41  1:49:13   1:49:20    2        F4044          
71    61  Kerry Smith               Seneca Falls            NY    M   36  1:49:10   1:49:27    12       M3539          
72    250 Jean-Paul Scott           Rochester               NY    M   50  1:49:29   1:49:47    5        M5054          
73    19  Nicholas Savas            Penfield                NY    M   28  1:49:25   1:50:01    5        M2529          
74    332 Lizzie McGlynn            Buffalo                 NY    F   26  1:50:10   1:50:22    4        F2529          
75    222 Christopher Sackett       Webster                 NY    M   52  1:50:20   1:50:29    6        M5054          
76    411 Simon Whitehouse          Alfred Station          NY    M   40  1:50:28   1:50:30    9        M4044          
77    94  William Hogan             Webster                 NY    M   44  1:50:05   1:50:50    10       M4044          
78    353 Stephen Berghash          Scottsville             NY    M   61  1:51:14   1:51:20    2        M6064          
79    125 Anonymous Participant                                   F   23  1:51:29   1:51:44    2        F2024          
80    4   Royce Knowlton            Rochester               NY    M   37  1:51:46   1:51:47    13       M3539          
81    202 Terri Myers               Burdett                 NY    F   58  1:51:13   1:51:52    1        F5559          
82    236 Marcy Davis-McHugh        Rochester               NY    F   57  1:52:15   1:52:21    2        F5559          
83    91  Rick Bennett              Webster                 NY    M   58  1:52:14   1:52:21    4        M5559          
84    130 Eric Willman              Pittsford               NY    M   30  1:51:28   1:52:23    5        M3034          
85    360 Blake Shipp               Vestal                  NY    M   46  1:52:26   1:52:42    10       M4549          
86    416 Sherry Amarel             Rensselaer              NY    F   52  1:52:36   1:52:52    1        F5054          
87    40  Charity Willett           Mount Morris            NY    F   33  1:52:33   1:53:24    6        F3034          
88    143 Dan Wilcox                Corning                 NY    M   38  1:52:56   1:53:25    14       M3539          
89    57  Christopher England       Rochester               NY    M   33  1:53:17   1:53:26    6        M3034          
90    267 Pam Kelleher              Hornell                 NY    F   54  1:53:12   1:53:46    2        F5054          
91    207 Zachary Fuller            Albion                  NY    M   17  1:53:42   1:54:04    4        M0019          
92    277 Laura Francz              Webster                 NY    F   59  1:54:23   1:54:25    3        F5559          
93    65  Mark Allen                Rochester               NY    M   45  1:54:14   1:54:35    11       M4549          
94    11  Kaye Treanor              Fairport                NY    F   50  1:54:34   1:54:35    3        F5054          
95    257 Joseph Hefner             Pittsford               NY    M   55  1:54:04   1:54:35    5        M5559          
96    426 Anonymous Participant                                   M   47  1:54:25   1:54:48    12       M4549          
97    258 Maureen Young             Olean                   NY    F   35  1:55:09   1:55:21    3        F3539          
98    60  Tom Brown                 Penfield                NY    M   19  1:55:24   1:55:32    5        M0019          
99    433 Andy Logan                Buffalo                 NY    M   31  1:55:02   1:55:34    7        M3034          
100   21  Megan Keymel-Bhame        Webster                 NY    F   38  1:55:35   1:55:49    4        F3539          
101   270 James Throckmorton        Rochester               NY    M   37  1:55:34   1:55:59    15       M3539          
102   14  Tyler Kwolek              Rochester               NY    M   34  1:55:30   1:56:04    8        M3034          
103   235 Hannah Shaddock           Corning                 NY    F   16  1:55:28   1:56:22    1        F0019          
104   296 Amy Monachino             East Rochester          NY    F   48  1:56:09   1:56:24    2        F4549          
105   345 Brian Willis              Auburn                  NY    M   33  1:55:37   1:56:36    9        M3034          
106   425 Todd Loomis               Williamsville           NY    M   48  1:56:13   1:56:46    13       M4549          
107   43  Sarah Brown               Rochester               NY    F   31  1:56:29   1:56:54    7        F3034          
108   96  Jon White                 Penfield                NY    M   45  1:56:56   1:57:02    14       M4549          
109   146 Jennifer Hoerth           East Amherst            NY    F   35  1:56:08   1:57:03    5        F3539          
110   219 Kimberly Glennon          Pittsford               NY    F   40  1:56:45   1:57:04    3        F4044          
111   284 Ed Martin                 Rochester               NY    M   50  1:57:12   1:57:12    7        M5054          
112   344 Erin Dupree               Parish                  NY    F   38  1:56:31   1:57:13    6        F3539          
113   136 Norman Schollard          Batavia                 NY    M   41  1:57:15   1:57:30    11       M4044          
114   224 Kimberley Cozzo           Webster                 NY    F   49  1:57:28   1:57:42    3        F4549          
115   84  Robert Jaeger             Rochester               NY    M   31  1:57:58   1:58:05    10       M3034          
116   208 Becki Vincent             Rochester               NY    F   37  1:57:51   1:58:40    7        F3539          
117   429 Randy Sloat               Little Genesee          NY    M   64  1:58:34   1:58:50    3        M6064          
118   141 Pat Cooney                Belmont                 NY    F   51  1:58:24   1:58:51    4        F5054          
119   349 Michael Dautrich          Cayuga                  NY    M   62  1:58:45   1:58:52    4        M6064          
120   320 Crystal Veazie            Hamburg                 NY    F   40  1:58:46   1:58:52    4        F4044          
121   27  Thomas Nolan              Rochester               NY    M   26  1:58:14   1:59:10    6        M2529          
122   351 Marc Uhteg                Chaffee                 NY    M   50  1:58:47   1:59:13    8        M5054          
123   78  Lorenzo Tosetto           Victor                  NY    M   34  1:59:16   1:59:19    11       M3034          
124   68  Ryne Raffaelle            Honeoye Falls           NY    M   57  1:59:21   1:59:24    6        M5559          
125   205 Doug Phillips             Rochester               NY    M   61  1:59:19   1:59:25    5        M6064          
126   412 Tom Reitz                 Clarence Center         NY    M   32  1:59:31   1:59:43    12       M3034          
127   131 Leon Shelhamer            Albany                  NY    M   41  1:59:33   1:59:56    12       M4044          
128   227 Jesse Smith               Conesus                 NY    M   23  1:59:39   2:00:00    4        M2024          
129   312 Chris Fulco               Buffalo                 NY    M   45  1:59:39   2:00:04    15       M4549          
130   273 Bryan Oriel               Fairport                NY    M   51  1:59:11   2:00:04    9        M5054          
131   247 Ryan Orton                Andes                   NY    M   43  1:59:15   2:00:05    13       M4044          
132   23  Hannah Rockwell           Rochester               NY    F   26  1:59:55   2:00:22    5        F2529          
133   288 Jessica Dugo              Geneseo                 NY    F   32  2:00:21   2:00:31    8        F3034          
134   251 Michael Valladares        Penfield                NY    M   16  2:00:32   2:00:36    6        M0019          
135   381 Dennis Sears              Orchard Park            NY    M   74  2:00:44   2:00:54    1        M70100         
136   2   Chuck Thornberg           Henrietta               NY    M   56  2:00:43   2:00:59    7        M5559          
137   430 Laura Sloat               Little Genesee          NY    F   53  2:00:55   2:01:10    5        F5054          
138   394 James Seyler              Buffalo                 NY    M   40  2:01:04   2:01:14    14       M4044          
139   123 Tim Oertel                Rochester               NY    M   49  2:01:16   2:01:25    16       M4549          
140   435 Ed Silverman              Canandaigua             NY    M   64  2:01:25   2:01:37    6        M6064          
141   387 Jessica McKnight          Angelica                NY    F   41  2:01:30   2:01:41    5        F4044          
142   232 Cheryl Giraulo            Churchville             NY    F   62  2:01:54   2:02:04    1        F6064          
143   241 Melissa Fredericks        Rochester               NY    F   43  2:02:08   2:02:21    6        F4044          
144   77  Amie Salsbury             Rochester               NY    F   29  2:01:54   2:02:25    6        F2529          
145   322 Peter Crowley             Lancaster               NY    M   48  2:02:04   2:02:34    17       M4549          
146   214 John Salciccioli          Tonawanda               NY    M   37  2:02:44   2:02:49    16       M3539          
147   356 Bruce Carter              Alden                   NY    M   65  2:02:49   2:02:57    1        M6569          
148   350 Parker Cummins            Olean                   NY    M   15  2:02:48   2:02:59    7        M0019          
149   10  Stephanie Burgstrom       Rochester               NY    F   34  2:02:30   2:03:06    9        F3034          
150   390 Penelope Pooler Eisenbies Dewitt                  NY    F   50  2:03:00   2:03:08    6        F5054          
151   121 Brendan Dawson            East Rochester          NY    M   29  2:02:45   2:03:12    7        M2529          
152   70  Jason Peryea              Rochester               NY    M   40  2:02:59   2:03:29    15       M4044          
153   74  Heather Eckhart           Rochester               NY    F   46  2:03:08   2:03:44    4        F4549          
154   228 Rob Gibb                  WebsterWebster          NY    M   56  2:03:08   2:03:46    8        M5559          
155   39  Darlene Crandall          Webster                 NY    F   30  2:02:59   2:03:55    10       F3034          
156   12  Juliet Finley             Palmyra                 NY    F   26  2:04:39   2:04:46    7        F2529          
157   397 Jeanette Batiste-Harrison Pittsford               NY    F   39  2:04:43   2:04:54    8        F3539          
158   51  Michael Hakiel            Rochester               NY    M   38  2:05:05   2:05:08    17       M3539          
159   66  Haley Faro                Webster                 NY    F   26  2:04:13   2:05:13    8        F2529          
160   44  Victoria Johnson          Walworth                NY    F   24  2:05:09   2:05:27    3        F2024          
161   41  Paul DiCola               Mount Morris            NY    M   35  2:04:49   2:05:40    18       M3539          
162   279 Angie Marshall            Palmyra                 NY    F   37  1:59:57   2:05:43    9        F3539          
163   305 Kelly Husby               Auburn                  NY    F   53  2:05:41   2:05:49    7        F5054          
164   309 Christina Kinney          Williamsville           NY    F   29  2:06:03   2:06:08    9        F2529          
165   102 Stephen Dawe              Pittsford               NY    M   51  2:06:07   2:06:11    10       M5054          
166   71  James Ryan                Rochester               NY    M   58  2:06:16   2:06:24    9        M5559          
167   369 Thomas Kelly              Rochester               NY    M   42  2:05:57   2:06:35    16       M4044          
168   414 Hillary Chiarella         Buffalo                 NY    F   24  2:06:32   2:06:38    4        F2024          
169   286 Kevin Kewin               EAST ROCHESTER          NY    M   32  2:06:51   2:07:07    13       M3034          
170   217 Heather Biondolillo       Perry                   NY    F   47  2:07:09   2:07:25    5        F4549          
171   99  Derek Payne               Plattsburgh             NY    M   34  2:06:32   2:07:28    14       M3034          
172   98  Elizabeth Lawliss         Plattsburgh             NY    F   32  2:06:32   2:07:28    11       F3034          
173   318 Seth Kehr                 Corning                 NY    M   35  2:06:45   2:07:41    19       M3539          
174   73  Michael Bodine            webster                 NY    M   40  2:08:28   2:08:28    17       M4044          
175   378 Janelle Armstrong         Rochester               NY    F   35  2:07:50   2:08:38    10       F3539          
176   365 Steven Su                 Rochester               NY    M   38  2:08:12   2:08:46    20       M3539          
177   248 Kristen Weber             Rochester               NY    F   35  2:08:13   2:08:47    11       F3539          
178   398 Jill Carter               Alden                   NY    F   41  2:08:56   2:09:04    7        F4044          
179   216 Frank Salamone            Pittsford               NY    M   47  2:08:39   2:09:15    18       M4549          
180   335 Kristy DeVincentis        Rochester               NY    F   43  2:09:03   2:09:41    8        F4044          
181   352 Kevin Denecke             Cape Vincent            NY    M   38  2:08:50   2:09:41    21       M3539          
182   300 Joseph Mead               Rochester               NY    M   31  2:09:35   2:09:48    15       M3034          
183   422 Nicholas Bonsignore       Watkins Glen            NY    M   13  2:09:47   2:09:58    8        M0019          
184   92  Jayson Villeneuve         Rochester               NY    M   30  2:09:11   2:10:08    16       M3034          
185   116 Lauren Chiavaroli         Rochester               NY    F   32  2:09:46   2:10:15    12       F3034          
186   338 Chris Mattice             Niagara Falls           NY    M   38  2:10:17   2:10:21    22       M3539          
187   234 Megan Shaddock            Corning                 NY    F   40  2:09:27   2:10:22    9        F4044          
188   417 Brandon Bires-Navel       Eden                    NY    M   22  2:10:44   2:10:59    5        M2024          
189   15  Elizabeth Skiba           Rochester               NY    F   31  2:10:26   2:11:01    13       F3034          
190   292 Kaitlin Kasperski         Buffalo                 NY    F   30  2:10:07   2:11:03    14       F3034          
191   315 Jacquelyn Golden          South Abington Township PA    F   36  2:11:11   2:11:11    1        F Half Overall 
                                                                                               12       F3539          
192   32  Amanda Alonci             Rochester               NY    F   29  2:11:07   2:11:19    10       F2529          
193   230 David Aleksandrowicz      Webster                 NY    M   56  2:10:45   2:11:22    10       M5559          
194   119 Al Marciano               Fairport                NY    M   53  2:11:17   2:11:27    1        M Half Overall 
                                                                                               11       M5054          
195   204 DIANA PHILLIPS            ROCHESTER               NY    F   55  2:11:33   2:11:38    4        F5559          
196   255 Valerie Kean              Palmyra                 NY    F   50  2:11:41   2:12:13    8        F5054          
197   392 Marissa Pace              Buffalo                 NY    F   50  2:11:55   2:12:35    9        F5054          
198   22  Jake Griffin              Rochester               NY    M   29  2:12:07   2:13:05    8        M2529          
199   244 Thomas Gabrysiak          Rochester               NY    M   26  2:12:45   2:13:15    9        M2529          
200   431 Michael Warren            Buffalo                 NY    M   33  2:13:10   2:13:23    17       M3034          
201   229 Rick Lamb                 Webster                 NY    M   49  2:12:45   2:13:24    19       M4549          
202   127 Anonymous Participant                                   F   31  2:13:29   2:13:30    15       F3034          
203   85  Laura Jaeger              Rochester               NY    F   34  2:13:54   2:14:02    16       F3034          
204   142 Rosealin Heinemann        Niagara Falls           NY    F   36  2:13:35   2:14:04    13       F3539          
205   117 Mary-Ammielle Nichols     Rochester               NY    F   24  2:13:20   2:14:06    5        F2024          
206   269 Lisa Tschiderer           Rochester               NY    F   55  2:14:01   2:14:11    5        F5559          
207   18  Alexandra Savas           Penfield                NY    F   29  2:13:36   2:14:13    11       F2529          
208   33  Colleen Butler            Webster                 NY    F   27  2:13:35   2:14:13    12       F2529          
209   249 Carol Smith               Fairport                NY    F   54  2:14:42   2:15:05    10       F5054          
210   256 Julia Punzi               Macedon                 NY    F   38  2:15:19   2:15:52    14       F3539          
211   400 Anonymous Participant                                   F   55  2:15:36   2:16:16    6        F5559          
212   218 Mark Biondolillo          Perry                   NY    M   49  2:15:38   2:16:39    20       M4549          
213   115 Cory Albrecht             Brockport               NY    M   21  2:17:12   2:17:12    6        M2024          
214   384 Donna Zimmer              Lancaster               NY    F   36  2:17:27   2:17:34    15       F3539          
215   408 Heather Jahn              Alden                   NY    F   33  2:17:28   2:17:35    17       F3034          
216   375 Carolyn Arnold            Rochester               NY    F   43  2:17:22   2:17:38    10       F4044          
217   271 Carlos Lopez              Webster                 NY    M   47  2:17:03   2:17:42    21       M4549          
218   301 Amanda Schmidt            Rochester               NY    F   36  2:16:51   2:17:56    16       F3539          
219   337 Stephen Aycock            Buffalo                 NY    M   51  2:17:22   2:18:09    12       M5054          
220   427 Jodi Kapes                Clinton                 NY    F   46  2:18:04   2:18:17    6        F4549          
221   243 Steven Peglow             Rochester               NY    M   48  2:18:02   2:18:20    22       M4549          
222   361 Michael Steklof           Buffalo                 NY    M   31  2:18:03   2:18:21    18       M3034          
223   59  Georgie Silvarole         Honeoye Falls           NY    F   24  2:18:30   2:19:29    6        F2024          
224   402 James Maloney             East Aurora             NY    M   53  2:18:49   2:19:49    13       M5054          
225   108 Mark Lavner               Fairport                NY    M   63  2:19:41   2:20:07    7        M6064          
226   58  Kathy Kramer              Williamson              NY    F   37  2:19:50   2:20:17    17       F3539          
227   30  Kathryn Castle            Rochester               NY    F   41  2:20:00   2:20:29    11       F4044          
228   404 Sarah Brundage            Hamlin                  NY    F   37  2:20:04   2:20:55    18       F3539          
229   405 Dan Brundage              Hamlin                  NY    M   38  2:20:03   2:20:55    23       M3539          
230   355 Zachary DeLany            Brockport               NY    M   52  2:20:05   2:20:57    14       M5054          
231   252 Larry Hossenlopp          Rochester               NY    M   58  2:20:36   2:21:14    11       M5559          
232   285 Dennis O'Brien            Rochester               NY    M   41  2:20:56   2:21:20    18       M4044          
233   144 Adam Brown                Cayuta                  NY    M   55  2:20:58   2:21:23    12       M5559          
234   20  David Calogero            West Henrietta          NY    M   54  2:21:06   2:21:28    15       M5054          
235   245 Chen Ding                 Pittsford               NY    M   49  2:21:00   2:21:30    23       M4549          
236   36  Elijah Spokony            Pittsford               NY    M   13  2:21:22   2:21:40    9        M0019          
237   209 Bob Cieslica              Victor                  NY    M   54  2:20:40   2:21:44    16       M5054          
238   233 Christine Gurski          Rochester               NY    F   50  2:21:47   2:21:58    11       F5054          
239   246 Jennifer Riehle           Penfield                NY    F   39  2:21:35   2:21:59    19       F3539          
240   331 Jason Golden              South Abington Township PA    M   45  2:21:37   2:22:00    24       M4549          
241   415 Ryan Mackerer             East Chatham            NY    M   24  2:21:49   2:22:46    7        M2024          
242   406 Heather Burger            Buffalo                 NY    F   40  2:22:00   2:22:53    12       F4044          
243   376 Charlotte Kimberly-Haag   Rochester               NY    F   61  2:23:06   2:23:12    2        F6064          
244   403 Ian Harrington            Buffalo                 NY    M   49  2:22:18   2:23:21    25       M4549          
245   432 Deborah Raymond           Canandaigua             NY    F   57  2:23:20   2:23:31    7        F5559          
246   13  Robert Bingham            Rochester               NY    M   52  2:22:15   2:23:36    17       M5054          
247   428 Jennifer Gaudino          Rochester               NY    F   46  2:23:47   2:23:56    7        F4549          
248   293 Viki Hogden               Penfield                NY    F   49  2:24:13   2:24:18    8        F4549          
249   145 Steve Johnson             Oneonta                 NY    M   68  2:23:43   2:24:30    2        M6569          
250   357 Sarah Calkins             Batavia                 NY    F   39  2:23:54   2:24:46    20       F3539          
251   287 Michael Van Heusen        Penfield                NY    M   38  2:24:26   2:24:49    24       M3539          
252   47  Bob Pastecki              Churchville             NY    M   47  2:24:32   2:25:05    26       M4549          
253   132 Terri Sica                Buffalo                 NY    F   51  2:24:44   2:25:48    12       F5054          
254   137 Ryan Collins              Corning                 NY    M   38  2:24:51   2:25:52    25       M3539          
255   347 Paul E. McMahon           Binghamton              NY    M   70  2:25:52   2:26:09    2        M70100         
256   72  Burgandy Petty            Rochester               NY    F   27  2:25:38   2:26:13    13       F2529          
257   81  Victoria Chalker          Victor                  NY    F   30  2:25:17   2:26:13    18       F3034          
258   135 Jake Husted               Rochester               NY    M   29  2:25:56   2:26:19    10       M2529          
259   237 Rosemary Holfoth          Pittsford               NY    F   53  2:25:37   2:26:23    13       F5054          
260   377 Greg Pinkney              Rochester               NY    M   63  2:25:48   2:26:25    8        M6064          
261   242 Paige LaBarr              Rochester               NY    F   27  2:26:23   2:26:53    14       F2529          
262   278 Joshua Dailey             Rochester               NY    M   24  2:27:07   2:27:11    8        M2024          
263   272 William Schifferli        Rochester               NY    M   40  2:26:31   2:27:16    1        M Half Overall 
                                                                                               19       M4044          
264   374 Laura Costik              Livonia                 NY    F   41  2:27:16   2:27:26    13       F4044          
265   420 Robert Johnson            Rochester               NY    M   74  2:27:31   2:27:34    3        M70100         
266   254 Tiffany Breniser          Youngstown              NY    F   47  2:27:37   2:28:27    9        F4549          
267   253 Kellie Trybalski          Lockport                NY    F   44  2:27:39   2:28:30    14       F4044          
268   120 Christopher Burris        Elmira                  NY    M   34  2:28:31   2:28:56    19       M3034          
269   80  Michael Pierce            Honeoye Falls           NY    M   44  2:28:36   2:29:11    20       M4044          
270   220 Gary Schindler            Rochester               NY    M   63  2:28:52   2:29:23    9        M6064          
271   261 Tiina Kriisa-Leo          Rochester               NY    F   62  2:28:58   2:29:25    3        F6064          
272   291 Terry Whiteford           Fairport                NY    M   51  2:29:52   2:29:52    18       M5054          
273   383 Colleen Croce             Buffalo                 NY    F   42  2:29:25   2:29:57    15       F4044          
274   93  Eric Pastore              Rochester               NY    M   34  2:30:02   2:30:38    20       M3034          
275   129 Chris Mathews             Buffalo                 NY    M   47  2:28:51   2:31:04    27       M4549          
276   231 Jennifer Bonfanti         Spencerport             NY    F   44  2:30:40   2:31:06    16       F4044          
277   101 Daniel Orsini             Schenectady             NY    M   42  2:31:23   2:31:31    21       M4044          
278   106 Enjoli Burse              Buffalo                 NY    F   34  2:30:36   2:31:34    19       F3034          
279   113 Leighann Billig           West Henrietta          NY    F   38  2:30:40   2:31:37    21       F3539          
280   124 Kerrie Vandemortel        Newark                  NY    F   41  2:31:39   2:32:02    17       F4044          
281   56  Dori Licata               Rochester               NY    F   46  2:31:53   2:32:08    10       F4549          
282   303 Anonymous Participant                                   M   63  2:31:15   2:32:14    10       M6064          
283   134 Peggy Haney               Buffalo                 NY    F   54  2:31:17   2:32:14    14       F5054          
284   348 Susanne Pohle             West Seneca             NY    F   53  2:31:15   2:32:14    15       F5054          
285   112 Tamsyn Kuehnert           Shortsville             NY    F   17  2:31:28   2:32:32    2        F0019          
286   24  Siobhan Julian            Fairport                NY    F   40  2:31:41   2:32:33    18       F4044          
287   225 Alex Johnson              Buffalo                 NY    M   42  2:32:07   2:32:37    22       M4044          
288   95  Amanda Temple             Fairport                NY    F   42  2:32:54   2:33:20    19       F4044          
289   86  Noelle Alexander          Fairport                NY    F   31  2:32:26   2:33:28    20       F3034          
290   223 Patrick Yengo             Webster                 NY    M   49  2:33:18   2:33:41    28       M4549          
291   111 Paulette Kuehnert         Shortsville             NY    F   54  2:33:13   2:34:17    16       F5054          
292   436 Ashley Tom                Lancaster               NY    F   29  2:33:51   2:34:50    15       F2529          
293   340 Rosanna Akvic             Rochester               NY    F   31  2:33:57   2:35:02    21       F3034          
294   298 Brittany America          North Chili             NY    F   28  2:34:51   2:35:03    16       F2529          
295   76  Kathryn Scutt             Palmyra                 NY    F   43  2:34:18   2:35:03    20       F4044          
296   114 Thad Billig               West Henrietta          NY    M   37  2:34:13   2:35:10    2        M Half Overall 
                                                                                               26       M3539          
297   62  Kirsten Kelleher          Spencerport             NY    F   26  2:34:36   2:35:13    1        F Half Overall 
                                                                                               17       F2529          
298   63  Brett Kelleher            Spencerport             NY    M   28  2:34:36   2:35:13    3        M Half Overall 
                                                                                               11       M2529          
299   307 Cheryl Paine-O'Connor     Webster                 NY    F   56  2:35:44   2:36:03    8        F5559          
300   79  Cate Cuyler               Rochester               NY    F   29  2:35:30   2:36:04    18       F2529          
301   75  Jean McComsey             Rochester               NY    M   48  2:35:34   2:36:09    29       M4549          
302   48  Doug Sadowski             Rochester               NY    M   68  2:36:21   2:36:38    3        M6569          
303   35  KATHLEEN YOUNGS           Rochester               NY    F   32  2:36:21   2:37:00    22       F3034          
304   323 Richard Burger            Elma                    NY    M   59  2:36:16   2:37:10    13       M5559          
305   306 Nina DiLella              Holley                  NY    F   19  2:36:37   2:37:29    3        F0019          
306   201 Michael Myers             Burdett                 NY    M   56  2:39:14   2:39:54    14       M5559          
307   238 Alyssa Sand               Rochester               NY    F   46  2:39:52   2:40:10    11       F4549          
308   87  Tyler Roneker             West Henrietta          NY    M   25  2:39:34   2:40:15    12       M2529          
309   105 Alan Knauf                Rochester               NY    M   63  2:40:39   2:40:39    11       M6064          
310   54  Meagan Bechard            Webster                 NY    F   38  2:40:00   2:40:40    22       F3539          
311   330 Anonymous Participant                                   F   22  2:39:45   2:40:41    7        F2024          
312   126 Anonymous Participant                                   F   37  2:39:51   2:40:42    23       F3539          
313   393 JULIE DEUBLE              Grand Island            NY    F   52  2:41:38   2:42:21    17       F5054          
314   295 Scott Winslow             Brockport               NY    M   54  2:42:21   2:42:26    19       M5054          
315   437 Jordan Davidson           Mendon                  NY    F   21  2:42:13   2:42:38    8        F2024          
316   118 Denise Price              Spencer                 NY    F   48  2:43:47   2:44:26    12       F4549          
317   103 K. Slovik-Rodgers         Fairport                NY    F   12  2:45:03   2:45:43    4        F0019          
318   299 Cindi Shear               Webster                 NY    F   60  2:46:13   2:46:32    4        F6064          
319   380 Mickalene Cross           Forestville             NY    F   44  2:47:06   2:47:34    21       F4044          
320   421 Chrystal Ratulowski       Darien Center           NY    F   36  2:47:56   2:48:51    24       F3539          
321   97  Brittney Sorensen         rochester               NY    F   30  2:48:48   2:49:44    23       F3034          
322   410 Lee Settle                Herkimer                NY    M   39  2:49:39   2:50:46    27       M3539          
323   29  Laura Fontana             Rome                    NY    F   26  2:50:30   2:50:47    19       F2529          
324   342 Shelby Jones              Mentor                  OH    F   27  2:50:29   2:51:24    20       F2529          
325   423 Rebecca Bonsignore        Watkins Glen            NY    F   51  2:50:55   2:51:33    18       F5054          
326   149 Doc Meyer                 Arkport                 NY    M   60  2:52:07   2:52:51    12       M6064          
327   8   Kelly DeMarree            Sodus                   NY    F   38  2:51:58   2:52:59    25       F3539          
328   439 Brandon Choi              East Amherst            NY    M   40  2:52:49   2:53:22    23       M4044          
329   438 Jamie Kang                East Amherst            NY    F   37  2:52:50   2:53:22    26       F3539          
330   314 Patricia Baker            Lockport                NY    F   59  2:52:56   2:53:23    9        F5559          
331   64  Charles Zlotkus           Webster                 NY    M   55  2:52:58   2:53:27    15       M5559          
332   5   Anita Wilbur              Rochester               NY    F   50  2:54:45   2:54:53    19       F5054          
333   336 Susanna Castleberry       Albuquerque             NM    F   36  2:55:23   2:56:08    27       F3539          
334   28  Sue Biddle                Ontario                 NY    F   68  2:56:48   2:57:49    1        F6569          
335   16  Birgit Bischof            West Henrietta          NY    F   48  2:58:35   2:59:08    13       F4549          
336   34  Cat DeLaus                Penfield                NY    F   22  2:59:05   2:59:14    9        F2024          
337   151 Stephany Hart             Buffalo                 NY    F   39  3:00:24   3:01:00    28       F3539          
338   55  Anonymous Participant                                   M   43  3:02:00   3:02:35    24       M4044          
339   354 Kevin McMillan            Canandaigua             NY    M   61  3:02:34   3:03:14    13       M6064          
340   283 Taylor Mooney-Acevedo     Rochester               NY    F   24  3:03:10   3:03:59    10       F2024          
341   150 Cortney Strzelczyk        North Tonawanda         NY    F   33  3:04:33   3:05:13    24       F3034          
342   211 Karin Venderbosch         Henrietta               NY    F   33  3:05:14   3:05:32    25       F3034          
343   3   Phil Harriman             Rochester               NY    M   56  3:06:10   3:06:24    16       M5559          
344   276 Amanda Heale              Brockport               NY    F   29  3:06:54   3:07:03    21       F2529          
345   37  Tamil Vendhan Devendiran  Pittsford               NY    M   36  3:07:03   3:07:32    28       M3539          
346   268 Janine Quinlan            Webster                 NY    F   64  3:07:34   3:08:41    5        F6064          
347   290 Jamie Yost                Rochester               NY    F   42  3:10:54   3:11:13    22       F4044          
348   419 Marsha Johnson            Rochester               NY    F   71  3:11:01   3:11:18    1        F70100         
349   215 Cindy Bennett             Webster                 NY    F   56  3:10:55   3:11:18    10       F5559          
350   138 Meagan Swartz             Tonawanda               NY    F   26  3:11:54   3:11:54    22       F2529          
351   359 Patrick Coughlin          Rochester               NY    M   42  3:15:12   3:16:01    25       M4044          
352   358 Heather Coughlin          Rochester               NY    F   39  3:15:13   3:16:01    29       F3539          
353   6   Natasha Howard            Rochester               NY    F   45  3:17:08   3:17:32    14       F4549          
354   9   Darlene Navas             Rochester               NY    F   22  3:17:32   3:17:58    11       F2024          
355   110 Kris Kohler               Rochester               NY    F   52  3:31:43   3:32:49    20       F5054          
356   139 Aubrey Robinson           Webster                 NY    F   28  3:33:35   3:34:36    23       F2529          
357   391 Diane Bessel Matteson     Buffalo                 NY    F   46  3:36:41   3:37:43    15       F4549          
358   399 Stefanie Weese            East Mc Keesport        PA    F   48  3:38:27   3:39:26    16       F4549          
359   7   Aisha Howard              Rochester               NY    F   41  3:39:31   3:39:55    23       F4044          
360   45  Melissa Petz              Rochester               NY    F   45  3:39:25   3:40:00    17       F4549          
361   147 Tamisha Kuhs              Webster                 NY    F   42  3:45:36   3:46:37    24       F4044          
362   90  Hilary Perez              Rochester               NY    F   45  3:46:15   3:47:15    18       F4549          
363   213 William Murphy            Rochester               NY    M   71  3:47:38   3:47:54    4        M70100         


Male Half Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Chip OHara         308 38  1       Auburn NY US    1:14:20 
1     William Schifferli 272 40  263     Rochester NY US 2:27:16 
1     Al Marciano        119 53  194     Fairport NY US  2:11:27 


Female Half Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location                      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ============================= ======= 
1     Carol Wittlieb-Weber 282 38  11      Pittsford NY US               1:31:28 
1     Kirsten Kelleher     62  26  297     Spencerport NY US             2:35:13 
1     Jacquelyn Golden     315 36  191     South Abington Township PA US 2:11:11 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Rappleye        372 20  28      Spencerport NY US 1:41:18 
2     Anonymous Participant 125 23  79        US              1:51:44 
3     Victoria Johnson      44  24  160     Walworth NY US    2:05:27 


Female 19 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Hannah Shaddock 235 16  103     Corning NY US     1:56:22 
2     Tamsyn Kuehnert 112 17  285     Shortsville NY US 2:32:32 
3     Nina DiLella    306 19  305     Holley NY US      2:37:29 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Frank Golojuch 133 24  6       Rochester NY US 1:28:55 
2     Cameron More   385 21  8       Buffalo NY US   1:30:38 
3     Kevin Dick     366 20  40      Rochester NY US 1:45:08 


Male 19 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Nicholas Cicero 418 19  25      Buffalo NY US  1:39:41 
2     Jacob Marrer    25  17  53      Penfield NY US 1:47:03 
3     Tommy DiFranco  26  15  59      Penfield NY US 1:47:37 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Alexa Hurlbert 379 26  26      Rochester NY US   1:41:13 
2     Sonia Walsh    274 27  43      Henrietta NY US   1:45:20 
3     Calley Lynch   82  25  68      Canandaigua NY US 1:49:00 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Joshua Corey    67  26  10      Rochester NY US 1:30:59 
2     Ivan Nowosiadlo 266 26  19      Webster NY US   1:37:06 
3     Douglas WREND   240 25  50      Webster NY US   1:46:56 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Holly Savage   297 33  21      Rochester NY US 1:39:24 
2     Amanda Muldoon 128 34  23      Lancaster NY US 1:39:39 
3     Susan Clark    140 33  29      Fairport NY US  1:41:28 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mike Bonarski   317 34  4       Buffalo NY US     1:24:23 
2     Arthur Sullivan 364 33  13      Spencerport NY US 1:31:53 
3     Oliver Ingold   302 30  16      Rochester NY US   1:34:38 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Shannon O'Meara  341 37  45      Rensselaer NY US   1:45:33 
2     Juli Hergenroder 407 37  63      Orchard Park NY US 1:48:11 
3     Maureen Young    258 35  97      Olean NY US        1:55:21 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Phil Kwasney   413 38  5       Corning NY US        1:24:59 
2     Adrian Matlack 221 39  12      West Henrietta NY US 1:31:28 
3     Glenn Pezzulo  122 38  37      Rochester NY US      1:43:33 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Joy Burke        206 41  24      Pittsford NY US 1:39:41 
2     Sarah Perlet     280 41  70      Rochester NY US 1:49:20 
3     Kimberly Glennon 219 40  110     Pittsford NY US 1:57:04 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Matthew Spreter 362 40  7       Hilton NY US        1:29:21 
2     Alfredo Longo   316 44  9       Williamsville NY US 1:30:50 
3     Kyle Saisselin  109 40  15      Fairport NY US      1:33:59 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Christine Antonini 371 45  44      Hilton NY US         1:45:24 
2     Amy Monachino      296 48  104     East Rochester NY US 1:56:24 
3     Kimberley Cozzo    224 49  114     Webster NY US        1:57:42 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Steven Dailey    294 46  18      Rochester NY US 1:35:56 
2     Razvan Lazareanu 389 49  30      Toronto ON CA   1:41:34 
3     Stephen Williams 424 49  32      Buffalo NY US   1:42:07 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Sherry Amarel 416 52  86      Rensselaer NY US 1:52:52 
2     Pam Kelleher  267 54  90      Hornell NY US    1:53:46 
3     Kaye Treanor  11  50  94      Fairport NY US   1:54:35 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     John Loyd       89  51  34      Victor NY US      1:42:30 
2     Art Bohnke      263 50  47      Macedon NY US     1:46:13 
3     Sandro Cannizzo 373 51  60      Irondequoit NY US 1:47:40 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Terri Myers        202 58  81      Burdett NY US   1:51:52 
2     Marcy Davis-McHugh 236 57  82      Rochester NY US 1:52:21 
3     Laura Francz       277 59  92      Webster NY US   1:54:25 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Joe Haungs  346 58  17      Rochester NY US  1:35:52 
2     Frank Woods 339 58  46      Rensselaer NY US 1:45:33 
3     Craig Lewis 434 57  66      Webster NY US    1:48:54 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Cheryl Giraulo          232 62  142     Churchville NY US 2:02:04 
2     Charlotte Kimberly-Haag 376 61  243     Rochester NY US   2:23:12 
3     Tiina Kriisa-Leo        261 62  271     Rochester NY US   2:29:25 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Thomas Fogg      104 60  67      Pittsford NY US      1:48:56 
2     Stephen Berghash 353 61  78      Scottsville NY US    1:51:20 
3     Randy Sloat      429 64  117     Little Genesee NY US 1:58:50 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Sue Biddle 28  68  334     Ontario NY US 2:57:49 


Female 70 - 100
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Marsha Johnson 419 71  348     Rochester NY US 3:11:18 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bruce Carter  356 65  147     Alden NY US     2:02:57 
2     Steve Johnson 145 68  249     Oneonta NY US   2:24:30 
3     Doug Sadowski 48  68  302     Rochester NY US 2:36:38 


Male 70 - 100
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Dennis Sears    381 74  135     Orchard Park NY US 2:00:54 
2     Paul E. McMahon 347 70  255     Binghamton NY US   2:26:09 
3     Robert Johnson  420 74  265     Rochester NY US    2:27:34 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.