Winter Warrior Half Marathon, Quarter Marathon & Relay

Sat January 4, 2020 Rochester, NY US 14624 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Half Marathon Overall Results
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Overall Results
Half Marathon
Quarter Marathon Overall Results
Quarter Marathon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
Winter Warrior Quarter Marathon
Quarter Marathon
Four Season New
4SC - 52.4
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon, WW Half - 52.4 , WW Half - 65.5
2 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
1 LAP
1 lap
2 Laps
2 laps
3 Laps
3 laps
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon, WWH 4SC 52.4 , WWH 4SC 65.5
2 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
WW Four Seasons 52.4
WWH 4SC 52.4
WW Four Seasons 65.5
WWH 4SC 65.5
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
2 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
2 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Male
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person All Female
Half Marathon Relay
4 Person Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Marathon
Half Marathon
Relay - All Male
Half Marathon Relay All Male
Relay - All Female
Half Marathon Relay All Female
Relay - Co Ed
Half Marathon Relay Co-Ed
Fun Run
Fun Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     651  Esther Vogelstein F      Rochester         NY    US      0:28:27.8 0:28:03.4      61             1        F        
2     2012 G. Gocher         F      Churchville       NY    US      0:28:49.8 0:28:25.5      9              1        F 0-99   
3     963  Linda Chambers    F      Rochester         NY    US      0:33:40.2 0:32:33.4      44             2        F 0-99   
4     662  Lauren Gauvin     F      Rochester         NY    US      0:34:05.8 0:33:13.0      30             3        F 0-99   
5     2015 Maria Shivell     F      Pittsford         NY    US      0:34:22.2 0:33:55.6      37             4        F 0-99   
6     2010 Kathryn Young     F      Rochester         NY    US      0:34:31.9 0:32:53.0      34             5        F 0-99   
7     2058 Donna Cairns      F      Ontario           NY    US      0:34:32.0 0:32:54.0      52             6        F 0-99   
8     971  Jennifer Fleming  F      Rochester         NY    US      0:35:24.6 0:34:26.0      45             7        F 0-99   
9     2008 MaryJo Toepfer    F      Rochester         NY    US      0:35:29.2 0:34:49.1      54             8        F 0-99   
10    729  Donna Gocher      F      Churchville       NY    US      0:35:38.4 0:35:11.6      47             9        F 0-99   
11    2013 Sloan Stevens     F      Rochester         NY    US      0:35:42.8 0:34:38.9      30             10       F 0-99   
12    2011 Autumn White      F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      0:36:25.7 0:36:18.6      35             11       F 0-99   
13    2004 Rose Kennedy      F      Rochester         NY    US      0:37:29.1 0:36:35.2      23             12       F 0-99   
14    2009 Ann Moffitt       F      Fairport          NY    US      0:39:20.3 0:39:20.3      56             13       F 0-99   
15    2014 Kara Passamonte   F      Rochester         NY    US      0:39:49.9 0:39:27.9      40             14       F 0-99   
16    2052 Lori Schrenker    F      Bergen            NY    US      0:41:52.5 0:41:39.8      46             15       F 0-99   
17    2057 Karen D'Angelo    F      Rochester         NY    US      0:41:53.3 0:40:42.6      58             16       F 0-99   
18    965  Bill Vanderstyne  M      Sodus             NY    US      0:42:02.2 0:40:52.8      39             1        M        
19    964  Cathie Hills      F      Williamson        NY    US      0:42:02.3 0:40:52.7      38             17       F 0-99   
20    2007 Katelyn Balconi   F      ROCHESTER         NY    US      0:42:20.5 0:41:41.6      26             18       F 0-99   
21    2006 Steve Hausmann    M      Rochester         NY    US      0:42:35.0 0:41:57.2      65             1        M 0-99   
22    2005 Julie Hausmann    F      Rochester         NY    US      0:42:47.7 0:42:08.8      59             19       F 0-99   
23    661  Patti Weber       F      Rochester         NY    US      0:44:46.5 0:44:10.7      27             20       F 0-99   
24    660  Michelle Vest     F      Fairport          NY    US      0:44:46.6 0:44:11.2      55             21       F 0-99   
25    2056 Michelle Ellis    F      Churchville       NY    US      0:55:42.3 0:54:31.3      49             22       F 0-99   
      2051 Gina Foster       F      Rochester         NY    US                               44                               
      2055 Sarah Thiers      F      Rochester         NY    US                               41                               
      2054 S. Broutman       F      Rochester         NY    US                               10                               
      2003 Maribeth Allen    F      Rochester         NY    US                               24                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bill Vanderstyne 965 39  18      M      Sodus NY US 42:02.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Esther Vogelstein 651 61  1       F      Rochester NY US 28:27.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.