The Loop Race

Sun December 6, 2020 Philadelphia, PA US 19130 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     232  Ethan Fadale           M                                         0:45:49 0:45:49 5:28  22  80.1       1        M2029    
2     242  Ben Siqueiros          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:46:10 0:46:10 5:30  30  79.5       1        M3039    
3     342  Matt Oleksa            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:47:14 0:47:14 5:38  32  77.7       2        M3039    
4     311  Joe Foley              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:47:26 0:47:26 5:39  33  77.5       3        M3039    
5     8    Andrew Bellet          M                                         0:49:01 0:49:01 5:51  31  74.9       4        M3039    
6     183  Chris Corsaro          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:50:09 0:50:09 5:59  19  73.2       1        M0119    
7     216  Greg Dawson            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:50:40 0:50:40 6:02  22  72.4       2        M2029    
8     373  Jasmin Lepir           M      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:50:57 0:50:52 6:04  44  76.9       1        M4049    
9     213  Charles Lant           M      Sewell               NJ    US      0:52:37 0:51:56 6:11  15  73.2       2        M0119    
10    12   Gerad Pescatore        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:52:17 0:52:15 6:14  50  78.7       1        M5059    
11    51   Diego Puga             M      Merion Station       PA    US      0:53:29 0:53:28 6:22  51  77.6       2        M5059    
12    331  Nathan Cornelius       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:53:34 0:53:29 6:22  27  68.6       3        M2029    
13    71   Michael Kimelman       M      Narberth             PA    US      0:53:45 0:53:39 6:24  40  70.7       2        M4049    
14    327  Justyna Wilson         F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      0:54:03 0:54:01 6:26  44  81.3       1        F4049    
15    64   Eli Gordon             M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:54:09 0:54:06 6:27  32  67.9       5        M3039    
16    223  Annie Wilson           F                                         0:54:18 0:54:08 6:27  33  76.6       1        F3039    
17    310  Colin Bodels           M      Drexel Hill          PA    US      0:54:18 0:54:16 6:28  50  75.8       3        M5059    
18    116  Patrick Lindsey        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:55:18 0:55:10 6:34  33  66.7       6        M3039    
19    316  Ashley Underkofler     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:55:20 0:55:17 6:35  26  74.7       1        F2029    
20    461  Daniel Connelly        M      Ardmore              PA    US      0:55:54 0:55:46 6:39  46  71.3       3        M4049    
21    140  Carly Sedlock          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:55:53 0:55:47 6:39  30  74.1       2        F3039    
22    338  Kenneth Taylor         M      Ardmore              PA    US      0:56:01 0:55:58 6:40  46  71.1       4        M4049    
23    33   Matthew Shannon        M                                         0:56:19 0:56:12 6:42  29  65.3       4        M2029    
24    202  Justin Villere         M      Wynnewood            PA    US      0:56:30 0:56:17 6:42  35  65.7       8        M3039    
25    111  Chloe Cole             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:56:28 0:56:20 6:43  28  73.3       2        F2029    
26    191  James Huth             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:56:29 0:56:21 6:43  39  66.9       7        M3039    
27    76   Michael Bolin          M      Springfield          PA    US      0:56:55 0:56:22 6:43  40  67.3       5        M4049    
28    265  David Zaring           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:56:25 0:56:23 6:43  50  73.0       4        M5059    
29    337  Kevin Aubol            M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:56:42 0:56:34 6:44  29  64.9       5        M2029    
30    254  Michael Sandberg       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:57:02 0:56:45 6:46  39  66.4       10       M3039    
31    360  Sean McCracken         M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:56:57 0:56:51 6:46  35  65.0       9        M3039    
32    147  Ben Davey              M      Havertown            PA    US      0:57:03 0:56:52 6:47  41  67.2       6        M4049    
33    35   Jack Witzig            M                                         0:57:04 0:56:53 6:47  43  68.2       7        M4049    
34    243  Ilya Rakhman           M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      0:57:33 0:57:09 6:49  42  67.4       8        M4049    
35    205  Edward Gieda           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:57:49 0:57:20 6:50  41  66.6       10       M4049    
36    382  Will Butera            M      Gladwyne             PA    US      0:58:03 0:57:31 6:51  25  63.8       6        M2029    
37    236  Robert Hunsicker       M      Telford              PA    US      0:57:47 0:57:43 6:53  48  70.1       9        M4049    
38    209  Jakob Riz              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:57:48 0:57:46 6:53  13  68.6       3        M0119    
39    15   Joshua McLucas         M                                         0:58:07 0:57:52 6:54  26  63.4       7        M2029    
40    304  Jose Peralta           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:57:56 0:57:56 6:54  50  71.0       5        M5059    
41    225  Daniel Rowan           M      Sprinfield           PA    US      0:58:26 0:58:16 6:57  40  65.1       11       M4049    
42    115  David Teklits          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:58:25 0:58:20 6:57  39  64.6       11       M3039    
43    395  Julie Hayes            F      Ardmore              PA    US      0:58:30 0:58:25 6:58  51  81.1       1        F5059    
44    185  Annie Gibson           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:36 0:58:28 6:58  35  71.3       8        F3039    
45    152  Nicholas Levy          M      Ardmore              PA    US      0:58:36 0:58:29 6:58  33  62.9       12       M3039    
46    62   Frank Troilo           M      Media                PA    US      0:58:39 0:58:35 6:59  53  72.1       6        M5059    
47    335  Veronica Donaghy       F      Moorestown           NJ    US      0:58:44 0:58:40 7:00  37  71.6       3        F3039    
48    318  Jamison Anton          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:59:05 0:58:49 7:01  29  62.4       8        M2029    
49    20   See Timer                                                        0:59:15 0:58:58 7:02                                   
50    38   John Archie            M      Oreland              PA    US      0:59:31 0:58:58 7:02  23  62.2       9        M2029    
51    222  Steve Skrocki          M      Reading              PA    US      0:59:32 0:59:13 7:03  54  71.9       8        M5059    
52    459  David Chang            M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      0:59:21 0:59:13 7:03  57  73.9       7        M5059    
53    170  Lou Norella            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:59:23 0:59:14 7:03  39  63.6       13       M3039    
54    221  Miguel Rubio           M                                         0:59:40 0:59:22 7:04  15  64.0       4        M0119    
55    325  James Farrell          M      Newtown Square       PA    US      0:59:42 0:59:39 7:06  56  72.7       9        M5059    
56    305  Sean Harbison          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:59:54 0:59:42 7:07  59  74.6       10       M5059    
57    547  Matthew Pearsall       M      Wynnewood            PA    US      1:00:05 0:59:47 7:07  44  65.5       12       M4049    
58    351  Jesse Gonder           M      North Wales          PA    US      1:01:24 1:00:05 7:10  27  61.1       10       M2029    
59    11   Jackie Dunn            F                                         1:00:44 1:00:16 7:11  35  69.1       4        F3039    
60    126  Aldo Anzures Tapia     M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:00:29 1:00:20 7:11  36  61.5       14       M3039    
61    158  Maxwell Mongiello      M      Newtown Square       PA    US      1:00:36 1:00:23 7:12  16  62.0       5        M0119    
62    492  Ryan Graham            M      Norristown           PA    US      1:06:32 1:00:32 7:13  38  61.9       28       M3039    
63    98   Edward Sholinsky       M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      1:00:42 1:00:33 7:13  41  63.1       13       M4049    
64    57   Gregory Nini           M      Wynnewood            PA    US      1:01:44 1:00:45 7:14  42  63.4       14       M4049    
65    363  Chelsea Gerrard        F      Conshohocken         PA    US      1:00:59 1:00:51 7:15  30  67.9       5        F3039    
66    330  Patrick Stairiker      M      Doylestown           PA    US      1:01:33 1:01:05 7:17  29  60.1       13       M2029    
67    157  Eric Sanford           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:01:29 1:01:19 7:18  29  59.8       11       M2029    
68    260  Bryan Baldwin          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:01:31 1:01:23 7:19  26  59.8       12       M2029    
69    125  Marissa Bradley        F                                         1:01:40 1:01:29 7:20  22  67.2       3        F2029    
70    361  Karalyn Schmidt        F      Telford              PA    US      1:02:06 1:01:59 7:23  24  66.6       4        F2029    
71    240  John DeBruicker        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:02:31 1:02:08 7:24  34  59.3       16       M3039    
72    387  Jerome Ayalon          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:02:28 1:02:17 7:25  61  72.9       1        M6069    
73    340  David Moen             M      Conshohocken         PA    US      1:02:27 1:02:22 7:26  39  60.4       15       M3039    
74    1    Tim Pell               M      Wynnewood            PA    US      1:02:56 1:02:31 7:27  47  64.2       15       M4049    
75    161  Erik Matey             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:02:51 1:02:34 7:27  39  60.2       17       M3039    
76    234  Temesgen Armstrong     M                                         1:02:39 1:02:38 7:28  16  59.8       6        M0119    
77    34   John Linehan           M      Jamison              PA    US      1:03:17 1:02:41 7:28  59  71.1       12       M5059    
78    241  Fintan McHugh          M      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:03:10 1:02:46 7:29  47  63.9       16       M4049    
79    48   Craig Keefer           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:02:59 1:02:48 7:29  55  68.4       11       M5059    
80    357  Annina Ruggirello      F      Malvern              PA    US      1:02:54 1:02:50 7:29  23  65.7       5        F2029    
81    169  James Mather           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:03:11 1:02:54 7:30  35  58.8       18       M3039    
82    55   Joe LaTassa            M      Bethlehem            PA    US      1:03:20 1:03:03 7:31  34  58.5       20       M3039    
83    341  Brian Funk             M      Minneapolis          MN    US      1:03:28 1:03:09 7:31  41  60.5       17       M4049    
84    344  Scott Newcomb          M      Narberth             PA    US      1:03:38 1:03:09 7:32  46  63.0       19       M4049    
85    392  Michael McGuire        M      Ardmore              PA    US      1:03:37 1:03:12 7:32  46  62.9       18       M4049    
86    9    Maziar Zavareh         M                                         1:03:19 1:03:12 7:32  38  59.2       19       M3039    
87    74   Jack Scott             M      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:03:38 1:03:16 7:32  35  58.4       21       M3039    
88    367  Lindsay Krakower       F      Media                PA    US      1:03:56 1:03:23 7:33  28  65.2       6        F2029    
89    2    Kenneth Kapner         M      Havertown            PA    US      1:03:46 1:03:24 7:33  61  71.6       2        M6069    
90    326  Phil Caldwell          M      Dresher              PA    US      1:03:48 1:03:25 7:33  42  60.7       20       M4049    
91    372  Rona Pasternak         F      Narberth             PA    US      1:03:32 1:03:28 7:34  59  82.6       2        F5059    
92    396  Lisa Kuliczkowski      F      Morrisville          PA    US      1:03:46 1:03:31 7:34  54  77.4       3        F5059    
93    329  Jason Lancaster        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:46 1:03:35 7:35  40  59.6       22       M4049    
94    362  Patrick Sherlock       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:06 1:03:38 7:35  36  58.3       22       M3039    
95    195  Kimberly Downs         F      Springfield          PA    US      1:04:16 1:03:47 7:36  35  65.3       6        F3039    
96    399  Dave Fratamico         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:28 1:03:49 7:36  30  57.5       23       M3039    
97    4    See Timer                                                        1:03:54 1:03:53 7:37                                   
98    103  Michael Medveckus      M      Gladwyne             PA    US      1:04:30 1:04:01 7:38  54  66.5       15       M5059    
99    204  Anthony Chickery       M      Havertown            PA    US      1:04:36 1:04:05 7:38  46  62.1       21       M4049    
100   347  David Marcus           M      Haverford            PA    US      1:04:25 1:04:07 7:38  53  65.8       13       M5059    
101   196  Michael Michalski      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:26 1:04:12 7:39  54  66.3       14       M5059    
102   309  Madeline Delaney       F      Media                PA    US      1:04:34 1:04:14 7:39  34  64.7       7        F3039    
103   118  Louis Purul            M      Moorestownoorestown  NJ    US      1:04:35 1:04:14 7:39  17  57.6       7        M0119    
104   119  Linc Delaney           M      Moorestownoorestown  NJ    US      1:04:35 1:04:15 7:39  15  59.1       8        M0119    
105   18   Jesse Carah            M                                         1:04:45 1:04:22 7:40  31  57.0       24       M3039    
106   97   Kevin Brown            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:47 1:04:22 7:40  28  57.0       14       M2029    
107   96   Jason Brown            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:47 1:04:23 7:40  33  57.1       25       M3039    
108   381  Witold Henisz          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:32 1:04:24 7:40  51  64.4       16       M5059    
109   135  Mo O'Neill             F      Valley Forge         PA    US      1:04:56 1:04:25 7:41  17  66.6       1        F0119    
110   84   Maria Winters          F      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:04:56 1:04:25 7:41  35  64.7       9        F3039    
111   187  Rebecca Olsho          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:46 1:04:34 7:42  25  64.0       7        F2029    
112   189  Natalie Burrill        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:05:00 1:04:34 7:42  27  64.0       8        F2029    
113   88   Alexander Derfler      M      Conshohocken         PA    US      1:14:42 1:04:35 7:42  24  56.8       24       M2029    
114   101  Elizabeth Garbe        F      Flourtown            PA    US      1:10:55 1:04:42 7:43  33  64.1       20       F3039    
115   245  Richard Zack           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:54 1:04:43 7:43  51  64.1       17       M5059    
116   186  Dermot Anderson        M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      1:04:56 1:04:44 7:43  58  68.2       18       M5059    
117   17   William Burnett        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:59 1:04:48 7:43  50  63.5       19       M5059    
118   83   Justin Winters         M      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:05:19 1:04:48 7:43  34  56.9       26       M3039    
119   385  John Gillespie         M      Malvern              PA    US      1:05:21 1:04:55 7:44  54  65.6       20       M5059    
120   188  Matthew Zapson         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:05:24 1:04:56 7:44  27  56.5       15       M2029    
121   366  MICHAEL ALLEN          M      Sevenoaks            KEN   GB      1:05:30 1:05:01 7:45  42  59.2       23       M4049    
122   139  Matthew Grayauskie     M      Norristown           PA    US      1:05:37 1:05:04 7:45  25  56.4       16       M2029    
123   383  Mariana Lazo           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:05:31 1:05:06 7:45  43  66.9       2        F4049    
124   220  See Timer                                                        1:05:33 1:05:11 7:46                                   
125   61   Eliza Varner           F      Havertown            PA    US      1:05:20 1:05:12 7:46  31  63.4       10       F3039    
126   86   Mike Dooley            M      Hatboro              PA    US      1:05:42 1:05:20 7:47  61  69.5       3        M6069    
127   29   Tony Pereira           M      Newtown              PA    US      1:05:49 1:05:22 7:47  51  63.5       22       M5059    
128   108  C.W. Strawbridge       M      Haverford            PA    US      1:05:39 1:05:24 7:48  51  63.4       21       M5059    
129   228  Emily Weiss            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:05:49 1:05:25 7:48  27  63.1       9        F2029    
130   217  Josep Magraner Llobera M      New York             NY    US      1:05:46 1:05:31 7:48  28  56.0       17       M2029    
131   263  chris christenesen     M      Wilmington           DE    US      1:06:11 1:05:32 7:49  37  56.9       27       M3039    
132   379  Scott Ramsay           M      West Chester         PA    US      1:06:04 1:05:33 7:49  54  65.0       24       M5059    
133   153  Michael May            M      Narberth             PA    US      1:05:57 1:05:37 7:49  52  63.8       23       M5059    
134   60   Michelle Delp          F      Havertown            PA    US      1:06:01 1:05:44 7:50  50  71.2       4        F5059    
135   128  Jennifer Giles         F      Media                PA    US      1:06:29 1:05:55 7:51  44  66.6       3        F4049    
136   127  John Shafer            M      Media                PA    US      1:06:29 1:05:55 7:51  47  60.9       26       M4049    
137   45   Terrance Gilmore       M      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:06:53 1:05:58 7:52  46  60.3       29       M4049    
138   82   Steve Siegfried        M      Valley Forge         PA    US      1:07:34 1:06:00 7:52  57  66.3       29       M5059    
139   109  Aaron Giltner          M      Malvern              PA    US      1:06:28 1:06:05 7:52  45  59.7       25       M4049    
140   41   Jay Wismer             M      Norristown           PA    US      1:06:09 1:06:06 7:53  48  61.2       24       M4049    
141   398  Brandon Gotwalt        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:06:45 1:06:06 7:53  26  55.5       18       M2029    
142   397  Elizabeth Gotwalt      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:06:45 1:06:07 7:53  28  62.5       10       F2029    
143   208  MARK BATES             M      Lansdale             PA    US      1:06:21 1:06:08 7:53  54  64.4       25       M5059    
144   5    Matt Kowalski          M                                         1:06:30 1:06:08 7:53  45  59.7       27       M4049    
145   248  Nate Wagner            M      Jacksonville         NC    US      1:06:36 1:06:12 7:53  32  55.5       29       M3039    
146   47   Myron Odum             M      Collegeville         PA    US      1:07:11 1:06:15 7:54  43  58.6       30       M4049    
147   142  Jim Drummer            M      Drexel Hill          PA    US      1:06:28 1:06:16 7:54  55  64.8       26       M5059    
148   138  Jodi O’Neill         F      Valley Forge         PA    US      1:07:55 1:06:18 7:54  47  68.2       7        F4049    
149   251  Brian Smith            M      Warrington           PA    US      1:08:12 1:06:20 7:54  29  55.3       19       M2029    
150   6    Cheryl Wert            F      Havertown            PA    US      1:06:40 1:06:24 7:55  49  69.7       5        F4049    
151   378  Robert McMahon         M      Lansdowne            PA    US      1:06:45 1:06:25 7:55  59  67.1       27       M5059    
152   352  Kurt West              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:06:58 1:06:26 7:55  37  56.1       30       M3039    
153   40   Kate Solomon           F      Pottstown            PA    US      1:06:31 1:06:27 7:55  47  68.1       4        F4049    
154   75   Doug Milana            M      Springfield          PA    US      1:07:08 1:06:35 7:56  50  61.8       28       M5059    
155   386  MALINDA ANN HILL       F      Wynnewood            PA    US      1:06:53 1:06:38 7:56  48  68.7       6        F4049    
156   261  Paul Malamowski        M      Glen Side            PA    US      1:07:15 1:06:40 7:57  48  60.7       31       M4049    
157   39   Christine Noble        F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      1:06:46 1:06:43 7:57  51  71.0       5        F5059    
158   1200 Andrea Fioriglio       F      Emmaus               PA    US      1:06:43 1:06:43 7:57                                   
159   523  Sergei Pond            M      Gladwyne             PA    US      1:06:52 1:06:44 7:57  45  59.1       28       M4049    
160   90   Chuck Jacobson         M      Cape May             NJ    US      1:07:30 1:06:49 7:58  48  60.5       34       M4049    
161   339  Steve Hanley           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:07:23 1:06:56 7:59  48  60.4       33       M4049    
162   181  Mark Gummel            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:07:15 1:06:57 7:59  44  58.4       32       M4049    
163   332  Raquel Cadena          F      Norristown           PA    US      1:13:01 1:06:59 7:59  31  61.7       25       F3039    
164   370  Bill McKenna           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:08:01 1:07:06 8:00  64  69.6       5        M6069    
165   214  Courtney Lant          M      Sewell               NJ    US      1:07:49 1:07:08 8:00  47  59.8       37       M4049    
166   324  Karren Knowlton        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:10:18 1:07:10 8:00  33  61.7       16       F3039    
167   262  Chad Curtis            M      Glenside             PA    US      1:07:50 1:07:16 8:01  45  58.7       38       M4049    
168   346  Greig Carruthers       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:13:31 1:07:16 8:01  27  54.6       22       M2029    
169   308  Patrick Finley         M      Glenside             PA    US      1:07:30 1:07:19 8:01  44  58.1       35       M4049    
170   182  Christopher Golden     M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:07:33 1:07:21 8:02  36  55.1       31       M3039    
171   198  Brian Convery          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:07:45 1:07:27 8:02  44  58.0       36       M4049    
172   145  Michael Kaplan         M      Newtown              PA    US      1:07:38 1:07:33 8:03  61  67.2       4        M6069    
173   447  Joseph Callaghan       M      Clifton Heights      PA    US      1:16:09 1:07:33 8:03  29  54.3       26       M2029    
174   21   Sabrillo Barotov       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:19:31 1:07:38 8:04  24  54.3       31       M2029    
175   468  Chase Rosenberger      M      Maple Shade          NJ    US      1:13:51 1:07:38 8:04  15  56.2       10       M0119    
176   320  Ryan Quinn             M      Lansdale             PA    US      1:08:04 1:07:41 8:04  43  57.4       39       M4049    
177   699  Jeffrey Himpele        M      Princeton            NJ    US      1:08:50 1:07:44 8:04  54  62.9       33       M5059    
178   356  Maria Lepore-Stevens   F      Media                PA    US      1:07:54 1:07:45 8:04  30  61.0       11       F3039    
179   121  Gwen Goettle           F      Moorestown           NJ    US      1:08:08 1:07:47 8:05  49  68.3       8        F4049    
180   120  Margaret Goettle       F      Moorestown           NJ    US      1:08:08 1:07:48 8:05  16  64.5       2        F0119    
181   100  Jamie Bubeck           F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      1:08:11 1:07:53 8:05  51  69.8       6        F5059    
182   211  Mike Brown             M      Laurel Springs       NJ    US      1:08:46 1:07:55 8:06  50  60.6       32       M5059    
183   470  Lisa cotrufello        F      Havertown            PA    US      1:08:36 1:07:56 8:06  45  65.3       9        F4049    
184   521  Cathy Goodsell         F      Ardmore              PA    US      1:10:55 1:07:57 8:06  46  65.9       13       F4049    
185   419  Justin Head            M      Narberth             PA    US      1:08:33 1:08:01 8:06  48  59.5       41       M4049    
186   253  Krytsina Faillace      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:10:11 1:08:02 8:06  34  61.1       15       F3039    
187   165  Anatoliy Bizhko        M      Haddonfield          NJ    US      1:08:17 1:08:04 8:07  41  56.1       40       M4049    
188   107  Eavan Flanagan         F      Hartford             CT    US      1:16:09 1:08:05 8:07  24  60.7       14       F2029    
189   176  Joy Caldwell           F      Norristown           PA    US      1:08:34 1:08:10 8:07  38  61.9       13       F3039    
190   73   Scott Pollins          M      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:08:39 1:08:11 8:07  50  60.3       30       M5059    
191   250  Brian David            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:08:45 1:08:13 8:08  43  56.9       42       M4049    
192   53   Christopher Rehmann    M      Conshohocken         PA    US      1:09:26 1:08:16 8:08  41  56.0       45       M4049    
193   206  Colleen Tozer          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:08:23 1:08:18 8:08  31  60.5       12       F3039    
194   166  Spencer Rand           M      Wynnewood            PA    US      1:08:40 1:08:18 8:08  58  64.6       31       M5059    
195   501  Thuy Taitt             F      Havertown            PA    US      1:10:30 1:08:20 8:09  45  64.9       11       F4049    
196   160  Robert Gilberg         M      Wynnewood            PA    US      1:08:30 1:08:24 8:09  66  69.6       6        M6069    
197   345  Greg Mascioli          M      Garnet Valley        PA    US      1:08:58 1:08:24 8:09  56  63.4       34       M5059    
198   99   Bikramjit Singh        M      Upper Darby          PA    US      1:09:08 1:08:33 8:10  35  53.9       32       M3039    
199   375  Matthew Brunetto       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:09:16 1:08:37 8:11  25  53.5       20       M2029    
200   365  Melissa Krakower       F      Media                PA    US      1:09:15 1:08:41 8:11  62  79.6       1        F6069    
201   79   Sonia Duprez           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:08:53 1:08:44 8:11  40  62.0       10       F4049    
202   810  Kate Buriko            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:10:20 1:08:48 8:12  39  61.6       17       F3039    
203   389  Michael Finelli        M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:09:20 1:08:52 8:12  44  56.8       44       M4049    
204   156  John Ailor             M      Wayne                PA    US      1:09:11 1:08:56 8:13  65  68.4       7        M6069    
205   388  Sean Mcconnell         M      Havertown            PA    US      1:09:42 1:08:59 8:13  45  57.2       46       M4049    
206   143  Joseph Ciccione        M      West Bradford        PA    US      1:09:12 1:09:00 8:13  46  57.6       43       M4049    
207   233  Ryan Bennett           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:09:41 1:09:06 8:14  36  53.7       33       M3039    
208   42   Bob Pugh               M      Wyndmoor             PA    US      1:09:35 1:09:11 8:15  56  62.7       35       M5059    
209   319  LuAnn Robertson        F      Ocean City           NJ    US      1:09:39 1:09:16 8:15  59  75.7       7        F5059    
210   355  Brianna Lindsay        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:09:50 1:09:23 8:16  36  60.3       14       F3039    
211   110  Mital Sheth            M      Wynnewood            PA    US      1:09:49 1:09:25 8:16  44  56.4       47       M4049    
212   336  Samantha Krahling      F      La Plata             MD    US      1:09:59 1:09:32 8:17  25  59.4       11       F2029    
213   238  Jennifer Martin        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:09:50 1:09:35 8:17  62  78.5       2        F6069    
214   129  Jennifer Celata        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:09:58 1:09:43 8:18  57  73.3       8        F5059    
215   259  Kevin Bell             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:10:22 1:09:49 8:19  48  57.9       48       M4049    
216   89   Stephanie Evangelista  F      Doylestown           PA    US      1:19:57 1:09:52 8:19  27  59.1       22       F2029    
217   93   Kieran McDonnell       M      Ardmore              PA    US      1:10:38 1:09:55 8:20  16  53.6       9        M0119    
218   412  Owen Kelly             M      Wayne                PA    US      1:11:35 1:10:01 8:21  51  59.3       39       M5059    
219   359  Leslie Hopper          F      Conshohocken         PA    US      1:10:50 1:10:04 8:21  40  60.9       12       F4049    
220   488  Justine Leach          F      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:12:15 1:10:06 8:21  40  60.8       16       F4049    
221   144  ELIZABETH LA BREE      F      Devon                PA    US      1:10:19 1:10:06 8:21  58  73.8       9        F5059    
222   190  Nicole Feldman         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:10:28 1:10:09 8:22  30  58.9       18       F3039    
223   159  Kelly Sheaffer         F      Conshohocken         PA    US      1:10:40 1:10:14 8:22  32  58.9       19       F3039    
224   31   Peter Pellegrino       M      East Norriton        PA    US      1:10:56 1:10:15 8:22  52  59.6       37       M5059    
225   477  Christian Farally      M      Havertown            PA    US      1:10:54 1:10:18 8:23  40  53.9       50       M4049    
226   562  Ted Wooley             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:11:23 1:10:21 8:23  63  65.8       8        M6069    
227   518  Iain McClements        M      Havertown            PA    US      1:13:51 1:10:27 8:24  45  56.0       54       M4049    
228   85   Ed Campbell            M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      1:11:50 1:10:27 8:24  54  60.4       42       M5059    
229   400  Mike Thompson          M      Fairless Hills       PA    US      1:10:45 1:10:27 8:24  56  61.5       36       M5059    
230   122  Dana Clarke            F      Berwyn               PA    US      1:11:59 1:10:28 8:24  39  60.1       23       F3039    
231   148  Michael Faia           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:11:22 1:10:29 8:24  40  53.8       51       M4049    
232   433  Linda Derbyshire       F      Havertown            PA    US      1:13:47 1:10:30 8:24  55  70.6       14       F5059    
233   244  Sean Harkins           M      Runnemede            NJ    US      1:10:50 1:10:32 8:24  43  55.0       49       M4049    
234   374  Jacob Greenberg        M      New York             NY    US      1:11:12 1:10:33 8:24  26  52.0       21       M2029    
235   541  Daniel Farrell         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:11:09 1:10:39 8:25  50  58.2       38       M5059    
236   621  Michelle Radvansky     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:16:45 1:10:41 8:25  41  60.7       29       F4049    
237   620  Brian Radvansky        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:16:45 1:10:41 8:25  34  52.1       41       M3039    
238   358  Brook Hastings         F      Plymouth meeting     PA    US      1:11:29 1:10:45 8:26  39  59.9       22       F3039    
239   178  Ashley Meischeid       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:11:19 1:10:53 8:27  32  58.4       21       F3039    
240   471  Anne Yanaitis          F      Havertown            PA    US      1:14:19 1:10:59 8:27  49  65.2       21       F4049    
241   237  Morgan Miskell         M      Shelby               NC    US      1:11:37 1:11:07 8:28  51  58.3       40       M5059    
242   827  Michael Andrews        M      Glenside             PA    US      1:11:48 1:11:08 8:29  35  52.0       35       M3039    
243   313  Jonathan Kaye          M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      1:11:50 1:11:09 8:29  53  59.3       43       M5059    
244   348  Gordon Powley          M      Wayne                PA    US      1:11:56 1:11:10 8:29  56  60.9       44       M5059    
245   334  Matthew Maisel         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:11:22 1:11:12 8:29  30  51.5       34       M3039    
246   747  Megan Herold           F      Haddon Township      NJ    US      1:13:32 1:11:12 8:29  28  58.0       13       F2029    
247   667  david capelli          M      Marlton              NJ    US      1:11:57 1:11:19 8:30  58  61.9       45       M5059    
248   215  Nicholas Piscitelli    M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:12:23 1:11:20 8:30  50  57.7       46       M5059    
249   58   Steve King             M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:11:49 1:11:21 8:30  59  62.4       41       M5059    
250   566  Anne Birkenmaier       F      West Chester         PA    US      1:17:24 1:11:22 8:30  24  57.9       17       F2029    
251   114  Evan Swiker            M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      1:12:20 1:11:29 8:31  35  51.7       36       M3039    
252   391  Matthew Nolan          M      Devin                PA    US      1:11:56 1:11:30 8:31  44  54.7       52       M4049    
253   350  Sarah Furber           F      Merion Station       PA    US      1:12:01 1:11:30 8:31  37  58.7       24       F3039    
254   343  Megan Kelly            F      Havertown            PA    US      1:12:01 1:11:30 8:31  47  63.3       14       F4049    
255   134  Liz Finn               F                                         1:12:14 1:11:38 8:32  44  61.3       15       F4049    
256   133  Tyler Finn             M                                         1:12:14 1:11:38 8:32  46  55.5       53       M4049    
257   59   Lin Buck               F      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:12:08 1:11:39 8:32  55  69.5       11       F5059    
258   173  Diane Shannon          F      West Chester         PA    US      1:12:00 1:11:39 8:32  57  71.3       10       F5059    
259   36   Bruce Walsh            M      Gladwyne             PA    US      1:13:07 1:11:42 8:33  51  57.9       50       M5059    
260   353  Kristin DeLay          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:12:44 1:11:46 8:33  44  61.2       18       F4049    
261   413  John Swiker            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:12:51 1:11:59 8:35  63  64.3       9        M6069    
262   589  See Timer                                                        1:20:30 1:12:02 8:35                                   
263   490  Matt McAvoy            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:13:00 1:12:06 8:35  50  57.1       48       M5059    
264   485  Eileen Mannix          F      Lawrence Township    NJ    US      1:13:00 1:12:06 8:35  59  72.7       12       F5059    
265   364  Carmela Carabello      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:12:40 1:12:06 8:35  42  59.9       17       F4049    
266   483  Anthony Rewinski       M      Williamstown         NJ    US      1:13:00 1:12:07 8:35  50  57.0       49       M5059    
267   673  Kyle Cassidy           M      philadelphia         PA    US      1:13:23 1:12:10 8:36  53  58.5       51       M5059    
268   377  Seina Lee              F      Chalfont             PA    US      1:13:05 1:12:17 8:37  38  58.3       26       F3039    
269   809  Raul Alvarado          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:13:50 1:12:18 8:37  34  51.0       38       M3039    
270   192  SONYA GWAK             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:13:07 1:12:19 8:37  44  60.7       19       F4049    
271   124  Robert Celata          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:12:40 1:12:25 8:38  57  60.4       47       M5059    
272   106  Kristin Elliott        F      Ardmore              PA    US      1:15:54 1:12:33 8:39  46  61.7       25       F4049    
273   104  Stephanie Mattei       F      Havertown            PA    US      1:15:54 1:12:33 8:39  47  62.4       26       F4049    
274   684  Margaret Payne         F      Elkton               MD    US      1:13:21 1:12:34 8:39  33  57.1       29       F3039    
275   486  Nevan Soumilas         F      Haddonfield          NJ    US      1:13:30 1:12:36 8:39  47  62.3       20       F4049    
276   146  Kim Murphy             F      Lansdale             PA    US      1:13:03 1:12:42 8:40  56  69.4       13       F5059    
277   624  Hana Kubkova           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:23:23 1:12:46 8:40  43  59.9       46       F4049    
278   394  Jamie Damico           F      glenolden            PA    US      1:13:21 1:12:46 8:40  27  56.8       12       F2029    
279   674  Kim Bernaus            F      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:18:58 1:12:47 8:40  47  62.2       35       F4049    
280   197  Heather Williams       F      Bellmawr             NJ    US      1:13:17 1:12:50 8:41  36  57.4       27       F3039    
281   430  Emma Strawbridge       F      Haverford            PA    US      1:13:33 1:12:52 8:41  17  58.9       3        F0119    
282   534  Anne Carruthers        F      Poughkeepsie         NY    US      1:19:06 1:12:52 8:41  58  71.0       20       F5059    
283   493  Marita Williams        F      Audubon              PA    US      1:13:49 1:12:53 8:41  36  57.4       30       F3039    
284   524  Yeting Liu             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:22:46 1:12:54 8:41  32  56.8       48       F3039    
285   199  Howard Bernstein       M      Dresher              PA    US      1:18:58 1:12:54 8:41  56  59.5       58       M5059    
286   354  Megan Bolognone        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:13:52 1:12:54 8:41  39  58.1       31       F3039    
287   371  Elizabeth Fong         F      Wallingford          PA    US      1:13:20 1:12:57 8:42  37  57.5       28       F3039    
288   560  Jonathan Beaulieu      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:19:35 1:13:00 8:42  26  50.3       32       M2029    
289   559  Maria Pacitti          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:19:35 1:13:01 8:42  26  56.6       21       F2029    
290   322  Jeff Bealer            M      Palmyra              NJ    US      1:13:38 1:13:01 8:42  38  51.3       37       M3039    
291   649  Robert Eckert          M      Mohnton              PA    US      1:14:29 1:13:14 8:43  64  63.8       11       M6069    
292   663  Don Carter             M      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      1:19:40 1:13:15 8:44  56  59.2       59       M5059    
293   401  William James          M      Levittown            PA    US      1:13:41 1:13:21 8:44  24  50.0       23       M2029    
294   666  Cynthia Schwalm        F      Chapel Hill          NC    US      1:14:53 1:13:24 8:45  59  71.5       16       F5059    
295   28   John Carré            M      Royersford           PA    US      1:14:11 1:13:29 8:45  68  66.1       10       M6069    
296   460  Robert Rosenberg       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:14:44 1:13:30 8:45  33  50.0       39       M3039    
297   542  Carolyn Swetkowski     F      Conshohocken         PA    US      1:14:21 1:13:36 8:46  35  56.6       33       F3039    
298   402  Michelle Johnson       F      Langhorne            PA    US      1:13:58 1:13:37 8:46  39  57.6       32       F3039    
299   19   See Timer                                                        1:20:01 1:13:42 8:47                                   
300   117  Heidi Bershad          F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      1:14:31 1:13:49 8:48  56  68.3       15       F5059    
301   328  Will Guess             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:24:32 1:13:50 8:48  38  50.7       48       M3039    
302   680  Denise Conner          F      Moorestown           NJ    US      1:14:50 1:14:04 8:49  47  61.1       22       F4049    
303   219  Lisa Sacavitch         F      Vorhees              NJ    US      1:14:50 1:14:04 8:49  47  61.1       23       F4049    
304   113  Colin Reilly           M      Cinnaminson          NJ    US      1:20:27 1:14:07 8:50  28  49.5       33       M2029    
305   652  Jemal Johnson          M      Phila                PA    US      1:16:08 1:14:09 8:50  50  55.5       54       M5059    
306   712  Lizzie Gallagher       F      Havertown            PA    US      1:17:14 1:14:13 8:51  54  66.3       17       F5059    
307   56   Meghan Farally         F      Havertown            PA    US      1:14:51 1:14:15 8:51  45  59.7       24       F4049    
308   500  Emily Pittman          F      Tifton               GA    US      1:20:19 1:14:20 8:51  26  55.6       23       F2029    
309   167  Lindsey Solovey        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:20:44 1:14:28 8:52  36  56.1       41       F3039    
310   87   Mike Morgan            M      Horsham              PA    US      1:14:54 1:14:32 8:53  62  61.5       12       M6069    
311   321  Dave Murphy            M      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:15:04 1:14:38 8:54  49  54.7       55       M4049    
312   424  Stephanie Archer       F      Havertown            PA    US      1:17:38 1:14:42 8:54  40  57.1       30       F4049    
313   200  Robert Axelrod         M      Ambler               PA    US      1:15:11 1:14:45 8:54  51  55.5       52       M5059    
314   163  Paula Kluskiewicz      F      Kintnersville        PA    US      1:17:03 1:14:51 8:55  27  55.2       16       F2029    
315   168  Corey Pedersen         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:15:11 1:14:53 8:55  27  49.0       25       M2029    
316   210  Jeffrey Band           M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      1:15:32 1:14:56 8:56  55  57.3       53       M5059    
317   522  Jennifer Salyer        F      Malvern              PA    US      1:16:02 1:14:59 8:56  43  58.1       27       F4049    
318   730  Susan Griesser         F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      1:21:08 1:15:09 8:57  40  56.7       42       F4049    
319   136  Emily Boyer            F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      1:15:43 1:15:11 8:57  34  55.3       34       F3039    
320   137  Amber Spittler         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:15:43 1:15:11 8:57  39  56.4       35       F3039    
321   10   Spencer Grieb          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:15:51 1:15:16 8:58  32  48.8       40       M3039    
322   80   Stefanie Rashti        F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      1:16:25 1:15:17 8:58  33  55.0       36       F3039    
323   172  Peter Schwalm          M      New Hope             PA    US      1:15:35 1:15:19 8:58  60  59.7       13       M6069    
324   574  Marjorie Olsho         F      Fort Washington      PA    US      1:16:03 1:15:20 8:58  61  71.5       3        F6069    
325   819  Alec Georigi           M      Landenberg           PA    US      1:23:42 1:15:23 8:59  25  48.7       35       M2029    
326   738  sarah dambrosia        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:16:36 1:15:27 8:59  31  54.8       37       F3039    
327   648  Christine Viggiano     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:16:36 1:15:28 8:59  29  54.7       15       F2029    
328   509  Colleen O'Connor       F      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:16:38 1:15:36 9:00  49  61.2       28       F4049    
329   43   Brandon Perkins        M      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:16:34 1:15:37 9:01  41  50.5       57       M4049    
330   70   Joanna Rhoads          F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      1:22:24 1:15:42 9:01  35  55.0       44       F3039    
331   69   Kirstin DeFusco        F      Schwenksville        PA    US      1:22:25 1:15:43 9:01  34  54.9       45       F3039    
332   587  Steve Domsky           M      Wynnewood            PA    US      1:19:02 1:15:48 9:02  41  50.4       61       M4049    
333   333  John Dale              M      North Wales          PA    US      1:16:27 1:15:50 9:02  58  58.2       55       M5059    
334   323  Jamie Magee            M      Newark               DE    US      1:16:16 1:15:51 9:02  48  53.3       56       M4049    
335   549  Nicole Morganheira     F      Springfield          PA    US      1:18:52 1:15:53 9:02  44  57.9       34       F4049    
336   558  Ashlee Goodman         F      MERION STATION       PA    US      1:22:24 1:16:01 9:03  47  59.5       44       F4049    
337   739  Tara Yunkunis          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:22:39 1:16:06 9:04  32  54.4       46       F3039    
338   650  Andrea Arguello        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:22:39 1:16:06 9:04  32  54.4       47       F3039    
339   218  See Timer                                                        1:17:21 1:16:36 9:08                                   
340   720  Margaret Keena         F      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    US      1:17:21 1:16:36 9:08  50  61.1       18       F5059    
341   393  John Passarella        M      Logan Township       NJ    US      1:25:47 1:16:37 9:08  58  57.6       71       M5059    
342   584  Christine Albrecht     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:25:04 1:16:40 9:08  45  57.8       56       F4049    
343   207  Troy Lynch             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:16:47 1:16:43 9:08  49  53.2       58       M4049    
344   702  Katie Needer           F      West Chester         PA    US      1:22:55 1:16:47 9:09  35  54.3       51       F3039    
345   390  Candace Mcconnell      F      Havertown            PA    US      1:19:43 1:16:47 9:09  44  57.2       38       F4049    
346   416  Shane Whalen           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:25:06 1:16:48 9:09  30  47.8       49       M3039    
347   833  Daniel Duthie          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:18:05 1:16:50 9:09  25  47.8       27       M2029    
348   443  Beth Cinberg           F      Fort Washington      PA    US      1:23:08 1:16:58 9:10  51  61.6       27       F5059    
349   441  Megan Oneill           F      Havertown            PA    US      1:23:10 1:17:00 9:10  45  57.6       45       F4049    
350   619  Kristin Field          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:18:43 1:17:03 9:11  47  58.7       33       F4049    
351   582  Michael Keeley         M      Jackson              NJ    US      1:18:19 1:17:06 9:11  45  51.2       60       M4049    
352   685  See Timer                                                        1:18:25 1:17:07 9:11                                   
353   487  Mary Ann Burke         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:18:04 1:17:09 9:11  47  58.6       31       F4049    
354   434  Marisa Block           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:18:09 1:17:10 9:12  31  53.6       38       F3039    
355   548  Mary Burgoyne          F      Elkins Park          PA    US      1:18:34 1:17:11 9:12  27  53.5       20       F2029    
356   315  Janis Burrell          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:20:12 1:17:12 9:12  59  67.9       22       F5059    
357   266  zev jacobson           M      bala cynwyd          PA    US      1:25:44 1:17:13 9:12  49  52.8       69       M4049    
358   68   Darryl Floyd           M      Claymont             DE    US      1:17:57 1:17:14 9:12  52  54.2       56       M5059    
359   65   Jessica Bailey         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:18:21 1:17:20 9:13  25  53.4       19       F2029    
360   677  Julie Morin            F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      1:20:19 1:17:23 9:13  49  59.8       41       F4049    
361   840  M.C. Ryan              F      Wayne                PA    US      1:19:27 1:17:26 9:14  57  66.0       21       F5059    
362   733  Jack Gregg             M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:19:05 1:17:29 9:14  72  65.6       1        M7099    
363   512  Philip Williams        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:18:38 1:17:36 9:15  26  47.3       28       M2029    
364   694  Danielle Starn         F      Millville            NJ    US      1:23:56 1:17:37 9:15  37  54.1       54       F3039    
365   513  Cai Pyle               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:18:42 1:17:37 9:15  28  47.3       29       M2029    
366   131  See Timer                                                        1:18:09 1:17:38 9:15                                   
367   3    Carolyn White          F                                         1:17:47 1:17:38 9:15  25  53.2       18       F2029    
368   721  Dr. Michael Considine  M      Swedesboro           NJ    US      1:23:57 1:17:39 9:15  49  52.5       66       M4049    
369   94   Dawn McDonnell         F      Ardmore              PA    US      1:18:26 1:17:40 9:15  50  60.3       19       F5059    
370   480  Steven Gruber          M      Blue Bell            PA    US      1:18:43 1:17:41 9:15  54  54.8       57       M5059    
371   505  David Smith            M      Downingtown          PA    US      1:18:53 1:17:44 9:16  66  61.3       14       M6069    
372   102  Ana Fernandez          F      Gladwyne             PA    US      1:18:17 1:17:47 9:16  44  56.5       32       F4049    
373   820  Timothy MacConnell     M      Dresher              PA    US      1:17:49 1:17:49 9:16  44  50.3       59       M4049    
374   174  ELIZABETH DOWNEY       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:19:19 1:17:50 9:16  40  54.8       36       F4049    
375   527  Kaela Parkhouse        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:19:43 1:17:58 9:17  45  56.9       39       F4049    
376   384  Johanna Kulp           F      Havertown            PA    US      1:21:03 1:18:04 9:18  37  53.8       42       F3039    
377   406  Frank D'Angelo         M      Center Valley        PA    US      1:24:10 1:18:08 9:19  57  56.0       67       M5059    
378   581  Jennifer Runyon        F      Jackson              NJ    US      1:19:24 1:18:11 9:19  48  58.5       37       F4049    
379   675  Mary McCabe            F      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:24:26 1:18:14 9:19  50  59.9       30       F5059    
380   77   Phil LaTourette        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:19:24 1:18:14 9:19  31  46.9       42       M3039    
381   132  See Timer                                                        1:24:26 1:18:15 9:19                                   
382   705  See Timer                                                        1:24:51 1:18:16 9:20                                   
383   676  Heather Saunders       F      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:24:34 1:18:23 9:20  56  64.3       31       F5059    
384   661  Kyle Peters            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:19:28 1:18:30 9:21  27  46.7       30       M2029    
385   511  Brendan Kent           M      Wayne                PA    US      1:20:14 1:18:31 9:21  36  47.2       43       M3039    
386   736  Angelica Cruz          F      Pilesgrove           NJ    US      1:20:14 1:18:34 9:22  38  53.7       40       F3039    
387   577  Scott Akers            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:21:42 1:18:39 9:22  57  55.6       63       M5059    
388   46   Fran Balamuth          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:21:41 1:18:40 9:22  46  56.9       43       F4049    
389   611  Jacqueline Corrigan    F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:25:40 1:18:41 9:22  27  52.5       29       F2029    
390   246  Valerie Murphy         F      Pitman               NJ    US      1:24:47 1:18:45 9:23  55  63.2       33       F5059    
391   177  Dan Vu                 M      Springfield          PA    US      1:25:21 1:18:45 9:23  28  46.6       37       M2029    
392   622  Megan Blackman         F      Pitman               NJ    US      1:24:52 1:18:49 9:23  41  54.4       55       F4049    
393   247  Brooke Yordy           F      Pitman               NJ    US      1:24:52 1:18:49 9:23  51  60.1       34       F5059    
394   598  John Ivan              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:24:58 1:18:56 9:24  57  55.4       69       M5059    
395   689  See Timer                                                        1:19:45 1:19:01 9:25                                   
396   417  Meaghan Westlake       F      Cinnaminson          NJ    US      1:25:23 1:19:04 9:25  30  52.2       56       F3039    
397   586  Choni Brinkley         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:19:47 1:19:05 9:25  41  54.3       40       F4049    
398   724  Pablo Gutierrez Segu   M      New York             NY    US      1:20:18 1:19:07 9:26  50  52.0       61       M5059    
399   418  Anthony Santino        M      Riverside            NJ    US      1:25:31 1:19:11 9:26  30  46.3       50       M3039    
400   63   Jennifer Jones         F      Oreland              PA    US      1:25:34 1:19:15 9:26  36  52.8       57       F3039    
401   481  James Kent             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:20:19 1:19:17 9:27  31  46.3       44       M3039    
402   44   Ann Marie Reardon      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:22:26 1:19:24 9:28  52  60.4       25       F5059    
403   212  Kenny Reese            M      Penn Valley          PA    US      1:22:26 1:19:25 9:28  63  58.3       15       M6069    
404   697  Stacey Meckes          F                                         1:25:28 1:19:28 9:28  50  58.9       36       F5059    
405   414  Tamura Rivera          F      Skippack             PA    US      1:26:29 1:19:32 9:29  37  52.8       61       F3039    
406   475  Karch Connors          M      Ardmore              PA    US      1:25:41 1:19:36 9:29  27  46.1       38       M2029    
407   184  Jacqueline Uveges      F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      1:25:47 1:19:37 9:29  25  51.9       31       F2029    
408   67   Kathy Shallow          F      Havertown            PA    US      1:20:41 1:19:40 9:29  50  58.8       23       F5059    
409   563  Rebecca Schwartz       F      Astoria              NY    US      1:26:03 1:19:44 9:30  28  51.8       33       F2029    
410   722  Pat McCloskey          M      Warminster           PA    US      1:21:40 1:19:46 9:30  54  53.4       62       M5059    
411   50   Sean Hessman           M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:20:06 1:19:46 9:30  52  52.5       60       M5059    
412   701  Leslie McClure         F      Merion Station       PA    US      1:25:52 1:19:47 9:30  46  56.1       57       F4049    
413   530  Robert Wyatt           M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      1:21:16 1:19:48 9:30  45  49.4       63       M4049    
414   616  Marcelina Martynek     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:21:32 1:19:51 9:31  23  51.7       25       F2029    
415   1203 Laura Nitowski         F      Chicago              IL    US      1:19:54 1:19:54 9:31  30  51.7       39       F3039    
416   717  Patti Grieb            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:20:41 1:19:59 9:32  68  74.5       4        F6069    
417   229  See Timer                                                        1:20:16 1:20:01 9:32                                   
418   151  Ann Marie Grugan       F      Aston                PA    US      1:21:33 1:20:04 9:32  38  52.7       43       F3039    
419   526  Diana Gerace           F      Turnersville         NJ    US      1:27:08 1:20:05 9:32  43  54.4       59       F4049    
420   410  Julie Arnold           F      Skippack             PA    US      1:27:13 1:20:16 9:34  39  52.8       62       F3039    
421   7    Eric Ascalon           M                                         1:20:58 1:20:25 9:35  48  50.3       62       M4049    
422   404  Nicole Falasco         F      Broomall             PA    US      1:21:24 1:20:40 9:37  26  51.2       24       F2029    
423   836  Thomas Gahagan         M      Sewell               NJ    US      1:30:40 1:20:40 9:37  57  54.2       77       M5059    
424   435  David Birnbaum         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:21:41 1:20:41 9:37  31  45.5       46       M3039    
425   538  Christine Seewagen     F      Havertown            PA    US      1:22:54 1:20:43 9:37  35  51.6       50       F3039    
426   164  Emily Sayre            F      Collegeville         PA    US      1:22:37 1:20:46 9:37  21  51.2       27       F2029    
427   843  Takahide Watanabe      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:22:45 1:20:47 9:37  43  48.1       64       M4049    
428   54   Lee Colt               M      Madison              WI    US      1:21:27 1:20:50 9:38  38  46.3       45       M3039    
429   427  Myriam Lacouline       F      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:23:55 1:20:59 9:39  39  52.3       53       F3039    
430   655  John Sehi              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:27:25 1:21:14 9:41  33  45.3       52       M3039    
431   469  Pamela McMahon         F      Broomall             PA    US      1:22:14 1:21:17 9:41  61  66.3       5        F6069    
432   615  Colette Gramszlo       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:22:34 1:21:18 9:41  28  50.8       26       F2029    
433   659  Dana Turner            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:23:10 1:21:19 9:41  21  50.8       28       F2029    
434   407  Patrick Henry          M      Erdenheim            PA    US      1:22:47 1:21:26 9:42  58  54.2       64       M5059    
435   551  Omeed Firouzi          M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:22:21 1:21:29 9:42  26  45.0       34       M2029    
436   700  Anne Trumbore          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:22:36 1:21:30 9:43  53  59.6       26       F5059    
437   632  See Timer                                                        1:28:05 1:21:30 9:43                                   
438   423  Marissa Donohue        F      Havertown            PA    US      1:27:42 1:21:33 9:43  22  50.6       36       F2029    
439   422  Lisa Mandell           F      Havertown            PA    US      1:27:42 1:21:34 9:43  60  65.2       6        F6069    
440   732  Anne Futterer          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:27:48 1:21:42 9:44  27  50.5       37       F2029    
441   429  Becky Wantman          F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      1:24:40 1:21:42 9:44  47  55.4       52       F4049    
442   550  Yoav Kallus            M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      1:27:59 1:21:43 9:44  33  45.0       53       M3039    
443   431  Brittany Gigliotti     F      Yardley              PA    US      1:27:45 1:21:44 9:44  32  50.6       65       F3039    
444   428  Katharine Grugan       F      Havertown            PA    US      1:24:41 1:21:45 9:44  41  52.5       53       F4049    
445   78   Lauren LaTourette      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:22:53 1:21:47 9:45  30  50.5       49       F3039    
446   438  PORTIA BONAVITACOLA    F      Narberth             PA    US      1:22:20 1:21:50 9:45  54  60.1       24       F5059    
447   588  Dvasha Stollman        F      Merion Station       PA    US      1:30:06 1:21:53 9:45  41  52.4       66       F4049    
448   503  Michael DAgostino      M      garnet valley        PA    US      1:23:25 1:21:56 9:46  41  46.6       65       M4049    
449   617  Mandy Bartoshesky      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:28:49 1:21:56 9:46  44  53.6       63       F4049    
450   570  Sharon Dvir            F      Voorhees             NJ    US      1:23:01 1:21:57 9:46  31  50.4       52       F3039    
451   92   Jennifer Capone        F      Norristown           PA    US      1:32:05 1:21:59 9:46  25  50.4       43       F2029    
452   903  Matej Vujaklija        M      Glen Mills           PA    US      1:24:05 1:22:02 9:46  31  44.7       47       M3039    
453   235  See Timer                                                        1:28:53 1:22:04 9:47                                   
454   91   Lindsey Schweitzer     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:22:53 1:22:13 9:48  17  52.2       4        F0119    
455   612  Anne Martinez          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:23:40 1:22:13 9:48  40  51.9       47       F4049    
456   714  Michael Januszeski     M      Devon                PA    US      1:23:07 1:22:17 9:48  57  53.2       65       M5059    
457   634  See Timer                                                        1:28:23 1:22:18 9:48                                   
458   670  Thom Hoffman           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:23:18 1:22:21 9:49  17  52.1       5        F0119    
459   532  Dennis McGee           M      Newtown Square       PA    US      1:23:59 1:22:25 9:49  59  54.1       66       M5059    
460   467  Kate Carangi           F      Maple Shade          NJ    US      1:28:43 1:22:30 9:50  39  51.4       68       F3039    
461   13   See Timer                                                        1:25:23 1:22:37 9:51                                   
462   448  Anne Blackburn         F      Wallingford          PA    US      1:23:41 1:22:40 9:51  45  53.6       48       F4049    
463   449  Diane Taylor           F      Wallingford          PA    US      1:23:42 1:22:40 9:51  44  53.1       49       F4049    
464   537  Cecelia Schmalbach     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:28:52 1:22:43 9:51  47  54.7       64       F4049    
465   536  David Freed            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:28:52 1:22:43 9:51  68  58.7       19       M6069    
466   725  Steven Cutillo         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:24:06 1:22:52 9:52  43  46.8       67       M4049    
467   830  Becca Seidel-Nini      F      Wynnewood            PA    US      1:23:51 1:22:53 9:52  42  52.1       50       F4049    
468   508  Lindsay Burt           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:29:33 1:22:55 9:53  30  49.8       69       F3039    
469   474  megan bilik            F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      1:24:06 1:22:55 9:53  40  51.4       51       F4049    
470   525  Allen Schatz           M      Springfield          PA    US      1:24:31 1:22:57 9:53  57  52.7       68       M5059    
471   544  Jennifer Huck          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:24:47 1:22:58 9:53  42  52.1       54       F4049    
472   545  Andrew Kreider         M      Chester Springs      PA    US      1:24:47 1:22:58 9:53  45  47.6       68       M4049    
473   517  CHARLITA SAUNDERS      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:31:47 1:23:08 9:54  50  56.3       46       F5059    
474   569  Valerie Stinson        F      Somerdale            NJ    US      1:23:57 1:23:11 9:55  56  60.6       28       F5059    
475   572  Char Heiney            F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      1:24:34 1:23:11 9:55  58  62.2       32       F5059    
476   678  Kim Slater             F      Hainsport            NJ    US      1:23:57 1:23:11 9:55  51  57.0       29       F5059    
477   568  Carey chopko           F      Narberth             PA    US      1:29:23 1:23:23 9:56  44  52.7       65       F4049    
478   180  Tony Sanchez           M      Narberth             PA    US      1:29:24 1:23:23 9:56  50  49.3       73       M5059    
479   312  Jasmin Rivera          F      Garfield             NJ    US      1:26:28 1:23:25 9:56  30  49.5       60       F3039    
480   445  Robert Sholinsky       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:24:53 1:23:33 9:57  68  58.2       16       M6069    
481   646  Crystal Huey           F      Pilesgrove           NJ    US      1:25:21 1:23:40 9:58  39  50.7       55       F3039    
482   665  Susan WEINBERG         F      Elkins Park          PA    US      1:30:14 1:23:48 9:59  63  66.1       7        F6069    
483   854  Andrew Szabo           M      Morton               PA    US      1:25:07 1:23:51 9:59  69  58.5       17       M6069    
484   713  See Timer                                                        1:25:22 1:23:58 10:00                                  
485   658  kayla walker           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:25:55 1:24:04 10:01 21  49.2       32       F2029    
486   618  Juan Colina de Vivero  M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:25:13 1:24:10 10:02 58  52.5       70       M5059    
487   510  Elizabeth Lassen       F      Bryn mawr            PA    US      1:25:15 1:24:13 10:02 54  58.4       35       F5059    
488   706  See Timer                                                        1:30:31 1:24:15 10:02                                  
489   812  Jean D'Angelo          F      Center Valley        PA    US      1:30:24 1:24:21 10:03 49  54.9       67       F4049    
490   711  See Timer                                                        1:26:00 1:24:22 10:03                                  
491   514  Kelsi Chazin           F      Springfield          PA    US      1:25:45 1:24:23 10:03 26  48.9       30       F2029    
492   452  Marie Lombardi         F      Oreland              PA    US      1:26:22 1:24:28 10:04 56  59.7       37       F5059    
493   744  Christopher Clair      M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:30:56 1:24:33 10:04 46  47.0       73       M4049    
494   743  Jennifer Clair         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:30:57 1:24:34 10:04 46  52.9       68       F4049    
495   623  Anne Groves            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:26:13 1:24:36 10:05 28  48.8       34       F2029    
496   687  See Timer                                                        1:25:33 1:24:41 10:05                                  
497   227  See Timer                                                        1:25:33 1:24:42 10:05                                  
498   718  See Timer                                                        1:28:06 1:24:49 10:06                                  
499   607  Danielle Mahan         F      Havertown            PA    US      1:28:06 1:24:49 10:06 50  55.2       41       F5059    
500   81   Kenneth Bourne         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:25:12 1:24:53 10:07 25  43.2       36       M2029    
501   239  Heather Horvath        F      Emmaus               PA    US      1:31:22 1:24:53 10:07 43  51.3       69       F4049    
502   535  Briana Carmen          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:26:31 1:24:54 10:07 29  48.6       35       F2029    
503   1047 Ken Traynor            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:31:22 1:24:54 10:07 56  51.1       78       M5059    
504   692  See Timer                                                        1:27:05 1:25:05 10:08                                  
505   727  Shawn Otto             M      Reeders              PA    US      1:26:16 1:25:05 10:08 34  43.3       51       M3039    
506   728  Rachael Otto           F      Reeders              PA    US      1:26:16 1:25:05 10:08 33  48.7       58       F3039    
507   625  Yonina Jacobson        F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      1:33:24 1:25:11 10:09 49  54.3       72       F4049    
508   605  Abigaile Frerotte      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:31:19 1:25:15 10:09 24  48.4       39       F2029    
509   603  Marina Relman          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:31:19 1:25:15 10:09 26  48.4       40       F2029    
510   645  Betsy D'Allesandro     F      Delran               NJ    US      1:26:15 1:25:18 10:10 47  53.0       58       F4049    
511   230  Denise Gallagher       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:31:28 1:25:22 10:10 28  48.4       41       F2029    
512   703  Lisa Lentz             F      Southampton          PA    US      1:31:30 1:25:24 10:10 38  49.4       71       F3039    
513   576  Ashley Clark           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:31:31 1:25:25 10:10 31  48.4       72       F3039    
514   801  Terry Ramsey           F      Wilmington           DE    US      1:35:29 1:25:27 10:11 53  56.8       54       F5059    
515   704  See Timer                                                        1:31:29 1:25:29 10:11                                  
516   734  Alan Iser              M      Wynnewood            PA    US      1:26:22 1:25:30 10:11 69  57.4       18       M6069    
517   823  Olivetta Martin        F      Langhorne            PA    US      1:35:30 1:25:32 10:11 49  54.1       80       F4049    
518   726  Casey Martin           F      Cape May Court House NJ    US      1:26:17 1:25:33 10:12 30  48.3       59       F3039    
519   491  Jennifer Melnick       F      Norristown           PA    US      1:31:48 1:25:40 10:12 41  50.1       70       F4049    
520   456  Lindsey Szymanski      F      Folsom               PA    US      1:31:59 1:25:48 10:13 28  48.1       42       F2029    
521   748  Corey McAndrew         F      Merchantville        NJ    US      1:32:03 1:25:58 10:14 34  48.3       73       F3039    
522   749  Michael Santosuosso    M      Merchantville        NJ    US      1:32:03 1:25:58 10:14 35  43.0       56       M3039    
523   1009 Joe Paoline            M      Turnersville         NJ    US      1:35:16 1:26:05 10:15 50  47.8       81       M5059    
524   1008 Jim Leddy              M      Havertown            PA    US      1:26:56 1:26:06 10:15 70  57.6       2        M7099    
525   656  Mary schwalm           F      New Hope             PA    US      1:27:37 1:26:08 10:16 54  57.1       40       F5059    
526   683  Michelle Mullen        F      Collingswood         NJ    US      1:27:20 1:26:10 10:16 37  48.7       63       F3039    
527   564  Jamie Hawthorn         F      Ardmore              PA    US      1:32:10 1:26:10 10:16 38  48.9       74       F3039    
528   723  Jamie Barclay          F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      1:27:20 1:26:12 10:16 37  48.7       64       F3039    
529   575  Leslie Payne           F      Perkasie             PA    US      1:36:14 1:26:12 10:16 52  55.7       56       F5059    
530   450  Michelle Narin         F      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:26:55 1:26:15 10:16 51  55.0       38       F5059    
531   507  Geoffrey Teehan        M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:27:19 1:26:17 10:17 49  47.3       71       M4049    
532   602  Katrin Relman          F      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:32:26 1:26:23 10:17 31  47.8       77       F3039    
533   604  Yoni Cohen             M      Brooklyn             NY    US      1:32:26 1:26:23 10:17 35  42.8       57       M3039    
534   672  John Relman            M      Washington           DC    US      1:32:27 1:26:23 10:17 62  53.0       23       M6069    
535   194  Christi Nave           F      Downingtown          PA    US      1:27:09 1:26:29 10:18 40  49.3       60       F4049    
536   193  Scott Pincura          M      Downingtown          PA    US      1:27:10 1:26:30 10:18 47  46.4       70       M4049    
537   608  Heather Kern           F      Easton               PA    US      1:28:11 1:26:36 10:19 39  48.9       67       F3039    
538   816  Tessa Ziemba           F      Landenberg           PA    US      1:35:00 1:26:40 10:20 28  47.7       48       F2029    
539   707  See Timer                                                        1:28:17 1:26:41 10:20                                  
540   224  Chloe Thatcher         F      Ambler               PA    US      1:32:53 1:26:41 10:20 28  47.6       45       F2029    
541   408  Brian McCormick        M      Glenside             PA    US      1:28:06 1:26:45 10:20 50  47.4       72       M5059    
542   440  Diane Hayes            F      Havertown            PA    US      1:30:02 1:26:51 10:21 55  57.3       42       F5059    
543   818  Paige Whalen           F      Landenberg           PA    US      1:35:13 1:26:54 10:21 27  47.5       49       F2029    
544   1011 Mike Martino           M      New Castle           DE    US      1:35:14 1:26:54 10:21 28  42.2       40       M2029    
545   495  Matt Huggins           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:32:37 1:27:01 10:22 27  42.2       39       M2029    
546   554  Jennifer Domaradzki    F      Aston                PA    US      1:30:11 1:27:02 10:22 38  48.5       70       F3039    
547   710  See Timer                                                        1:34:02 1:27:03 10:22                                  
548   691  NORA MCCLOSKEY         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:27:05 1:27:05 10:22 52  55.1       39       F5059    
549   26   Erica Parlapiano       F      Malvern              PA    US      1:28:08 1:27:08 10:23 37  48.2       66       F3039    
550   27   Kathryn Wallace        F      Chester Springs      PA    US      1:28:08 1:27:08 10:23 42  49.6       61       F4049    
551   953  Carla Setzler          F      Stowe                PA    US      1:28:36 1:27:11 10:23 42  49.6       62       F4049    
552   557  DAVID DUFFY            M      Berwyn               PA    US      1:34:18 1:27:12 10:23 51  47.6       80       M5059    
553   556  Lisa Cauley            F      Berwyn               PA    US      1:34:18 1:27:12 10:23 49  53.1       76       F4049    
554   16   Julie Angelini         F      Seaside Heights      NJ    US      1:33:38 1:27:13 10:23 28  47.4       46       F2029    
555   489  Miguel Paniagua        M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:33:22 1:27:21 10:24 47  45.9       75       M4049    
556   682  Gail Gitzlaff          F                                         1:33:32 1:27:24 10:25 59  60.0       48       F5059    
557   688  See Timer                                                        1:28:39 1:27:47 10:27                                  
558   848  Nicole Ray             F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      1:34:20 1:27:51 10:28 43  49.6       77       F4049    
559   502  Kelly Mcnulty          F      Absecon              NJ    US      1:34:20 1:27:51 10:28 43  49.6       78       F4049    
560   729  Sara McCurley          F      Wayne                PA    US      1:33:50 1:27:51 10:28 45  50.5       74       F4049    
561   745  scott cirella          M      lindenwold           NJ    US      1:29:36 1:27:54 10:28 57  49.8       75       M5059    
562   496  Ally Patterson         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:32:36 1:27:55 10:28 27  47.0       44       F2029    
563   439  Elizabeth Jolly        F      Havertown            PA    US      1:31:11 1:28:01 10:29 50  53.2       43       F5059    
564   457  Lizann Rode            F      Glenside             PA    US      1:34:37 1:28:10 10:30 53  55.1       52       F5059    
565   149  Ilana Volain           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:34:44 1:28:17 10:31 27  46.8       47       F2029    
566   150  Noah Volain            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:34:44 1:28:17 10:31 31  41.6       58       M3039    
567   740  Alicia Kradzinski      F      North Wales          PA    US      1:29:30 1:28:18 10:31 23  46.8       38       F2029    
568   741  Ted Kradzinski         M      North Wales          PA    US      1:29:30 1:28:18 10:31 53  47.8       74       M5059    
569   909  Stephanie Coyne        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:38:31 1:28:36 10:33 46  50.5       91       F4049    
570   719  Karen Nuss             F      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      1:35:09 1:28:37 10:33 53  54.8       53       F5059    
571   179  Aileen Kroon           F      Glenside             PA    US      1:34:40 1:28:41 10:34 33  46.7       80       F3039    
572   561  Brian Mancke           M      Norristown           PA    US      1:35:03 1:28:55 10:36 46  44.7       77       M4049    
573   539  Susan Learn            F      Haddon Township      NJ    US      1:35:37 1:28:56 10:36 41  48.3       81       F4049    
574   411  Katie McClure          F      Skippack             PA    US      1:36:02 1:29:06 10:37 32  46.4       82       F3039    
575   908  Jamie Pizzo            F      Elmer                NJ    US      1:39:00 1:29:06 10:37 30  46.4       86       F3039    
576   950  Karl Peidl             M      Stratford            NJ    US      1:29:59 1:29:11 10:37 46  44.6       72       M4049    
577   606  Jessica Ortega         F      Pitman               NJ    US      1:35:34 1:29:12 10:38 31  46.3       81       F3039    
578   203  David Ortega           M      Pitman               NJ    US      1:35:34 1:29:12 10:38 38  42.0       60       M3039    
579   409  Allegra Cosgrave       F      Haverford            PA    US      1:35:31 1:29:24 10:39 50  52.4       55       F5059    
580   1049 Paul Slagle            M      Prospect Park        PA    US      1:35:36 1:29:27 10:39 52  46.8       82       M5059    
581   600  Paul Viggiano          M      Haddon Hts           NJ    US      1:31:35 1:29:32 10:40 63  51.7       21       M6069    
582   306  Gary Perkins           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:30:32 1:29:33 10:40 56  48.4       76       M5059    
583   349  Jake Dickson           M      Conshohocken         PA    US      1:35:55 1:29:42 10:41 46  44.3       78       M4049    
584   662  TERRY FASANO           F      Allentown            PA    US      1:36:08 1:29:52 10:42 47  50.3       82       F4049    
585   881  Elizabeth Hoy          F      Havertown            PA    US      1:33:37 1:30:13 10:45 39  47.0       78       F3039    
586   516  Amy McClements         F      Havertown            PA    US      1:33:37 1:30:14 10:45 43  48.3       73       F4049    
587   654  Daniel Stairiker       M      Doylestown           PA    US      1:31:02 1:30:15 10:45 66  52.8       20       M6069    
588   531  Mariann Bevenour       F      Wayne                PA    US      1:31:45 1:30:17 10:45 54  54.5       44       F5059    
589   737  Henrissa Nazareth      F      Greenwich            CT    US      1:36:20 1:30:18 10:45 51  52.5       57       F5059    
590   883  Mary OSullivan         F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      1:31:45 1:30:18 10:45 55  55.1       45       F5059    
591   498  Kayla Murphy           F      Lansdale             PA    US      1:37:11 1:30:28 10:47 27  45.7       51       F2029    
592   651  Tara Curtis            F      Northfield           NJ    US      1:37:16 1:30:28 10:47 40  47.1       85       F4049    
593   314  Patrick Rodio          M      Collingswood         NJ    US      1:36:56 1:30:34 10:47 47  44.3       79       M4049    
594   951  Amit Pal               M      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      1:32:34 1:30:36 10:48 41  42.2       74       M4049    
595   943  See Timer                                                        1:39:56 1:30:46 10:49                                  
596   442  Patricia Hushen        F      Havertown            PA    US      1:33:58 1:30:47 10:49 63  61.0       9        F6069    
597   432  Megan Carfrey          F      Havertown            PA    US      1:33:59 1:30:48 10:49 45  48.8       75       F4049    
598   696  Maureen Jackson        F      marmora              NJ    US      1:37:41 1:30:52 10:50 46  49.3       89       F4049    
599   938  Sherri Bhagat          F      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    US      1:37:40 1:30:53 10:50 46  49.3       88       F4049    
600   695  Stephanie Riis         F      Linwood              NJ    US      1:37:41 1:30:53 10:50 44  48.3       90       F4049    
601   571  Lauren Kuski           F      Glassboro            NJ    US      1:37:48 1:31:08 10:51 32  45.4       83       F3039    
602   1050 Thomas Neher           M      Norwood              PA    US      1:37:18 1:31:09 10:51 50  45.1       83       M5059    
603   307  Jenny Elliott          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:32:11 1:31:10 10:52 37  46.0       75       F3039    
604   693  Kathryn Dunne          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:32:12 1:31:11 10:52 36  45.9       76       F3039    
605   657  Caroline Pastore       F      Lawrence Township    NJ    US      1:37:51 1:31:15 10:52 37  46.0       84       F3039    
606   1003 Michael Armstrong      M      Havertown            PA    US      1:33:26 1:31:18 10:53 56  47.5       79       M5059    
607   1002 Mellany Armstrong      F      Havertown            PA    US      1:33:26 1:31:19 10:53 57  56.0       47       F5059    
608   464  Christine Chigounis    F      Newtown              PA    US      1:37:39 1:31:28 10:54 41  46.9       86       F4049    
609   465  Megan Mead             F      Malvern              PA    US      1:37:40 1:31:29 10:54 42  47.2       87       F4049    
610   956  Amy Zimmerman          F      Denver               PA    US      1:38:04 1:31:35 10:55 35  45.5       85       F3039    
611   162  Boris Karetny          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:31:45 1:31:38 10:55 34  40.2       54       M3039    
612   175  Mark Moldavsky         M      Villanova            PA    US      1:31:45 1:31:38 10:55 31  40.0       55       M3039    
613   368  Amy Mertz              F      Somerdale            NJ    US      1:32:04 1:31:38 10:55 46  48.9       71       F4049    
614   437  Jennifer Matthews      F      Audubon              PA    US      1:41:34 1:31:39 10:55 42  47.2       96       F4049    
615   458  Lee Andrews            M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      1:32:33 1:31:54 10:57 67  52.4       24       M6069    
616   636  See Timer                                                        1:33:53 1:32:10 10:59                                  
617   825  Laura Archie           F      Oreland              PA    US      1:34:11 1:32:16 10:59 58  56.1       50       F5059    
618   1004 Bernadette Butera      F      Gladwyne             PA    US      1:33:45 1:32:16 10:59 62  59.2       8        F6069    
619   835  Eileen Isdaner         F      Gladwyne             PA    US      1:33:45 1:32:16 11:00 59  56.8       49       F5059    
620   1205 Howard Engleman        M      Burlington           NJ    US      1:32:23 1:32:23 11:00 63  50.1       22       M6069    
621   838  Elidari Dietz          F      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:33:42 1:32:32 11:01 35  45.0       79       F3039    
622   453  RICHARD BURKEHOLDER    M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:38:53 1:32:47 11:03 41  41.2       81       M4049    
623   698  Aqila Clement          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:38:57 1:32:48 11:03 41  46.2       92       F4049    
624   653  Philip Clement         M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:38:57 1:32:49 11:03 67  51.8       26       M6069    
625   567  Sherry Vetterlein      F      Villanova            PA    US      1:34:23 1:32:52 11:04 51  51.0       51       F5059    
626   1048 Lyndsay Anderson       F      Marcus Hook          PA    US      1:42:51 1:32:54 11:04 37  45.2       90       F3039    
627   610  Tarah Freestone        F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      1:39:37 1:33:10 11:06 42  46.4       93       F4049    
628   1014 Alisha Vignola         F      Williamstown         NJ    US      1:43:13 1:33:19 11:07 32  44.3       91       F3039    
629   948  Erin Boudwin           F      Swedesboro           NJ    US      1:43:13 1:33:19 11:07 37  45.0       92       F3039    
630   633  See Timer                                                        1:35:31 1:33:19 11:07                                  
631   888  Christina Borgeest     F      Merion Station       PA    US      1:43:27 1:33:24 11:08 51  50.8       67       F5059    
632   889  John Cannan            M      Merion Station       PA    US      1:43:27 1:33:24 11:08 52  44.8       85       M5059    
633   885  Eliza Bundens          F      Gibbstown            NJ    US      1:39:59 1:33:27 11:08 51  50.7       59       F5059    
634   679  Keith Graham           M      Harrisburg           PA    US      1:34:56 1:33:29 11:08 49  43.6       76       M4049    
635   1005 Emily Snell            F      Narberth             PA    US      1:43:35 1:33:32 11:08 43  46.6       102      F4049    
636   942  Dolores Marks          F      Wenonah              NJ    US      1:40:05 1:33:33 11:09 55  53.2       60       F5059    
637   494  Monika Ligeska         F      Collegeville         PA    US      1:34:37 1:33:39 11:09 41  45.8       79       F4049    
638   954  Naomi Miller           F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      1:43:46 1:33:53 11:11 19  44.5       6        F0119    
639   578  Tina Sellers Wareham   F      Anchorage            AK    US      1:42:28 1:33:56 11:11 51  50.5       64       F5059    
640   601  Alyson Trapp           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:35:40 1:33:58 11:12 25  44.0       50       F2029    
641   446  Mara Humphreys         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:40:10 1:33:59 11:12 56  53.7       61       F5059    
642   555  Kristine Curry         F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      1:40:17 1:34:00 11:12 48  48.7       94       F4049    
643   715  See Timer                                                        1:40:17 1:34:01 11:12                                  
644   476  Richard Blass          M      Havertown            PA    US      1:35:06 1:34:02 11:12 39  40.1       59       M3039    
645   949  Paula Miller           F      Blackwood            NJ    US      1:40:18 1:34:02 11:12 49  49.2       95       F4049    
646   834  Phillip Scott          M      Swarthmore           PA    US      1:40:26 1:34:14 11:14 66  50.5       27       M6069    
647   585  Jeanne Ciocca          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:35:00 1:34:19 11:14 61  57.1       10       F6069    
648   933  David Weaver           M      Mount Gretna         PA    US      1:44:25 1:34:24 11:15 62  48.5       30       M6069    
649   813  Bernadette Bisbing     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:44:37 1:34:36 11:16 39  44.8       94       F3039    
650   750  Ernest Barlow          M      Salem                NJ    US      1:41:27 1:34:42 11:17 49  43.1       82       M4049    
651   1040 Joe Ulasewicz          M      Doylestown           PA    US      1:41:29 1:34:58 11:19 69  51.7       28       M6069    
652   451  Liz Cirelli            F      Oreland              PA    US      1:36:58 1:35:02 11:19 47  47.6       83       F4049    
653   984  Sarah McCaulley        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:41:33 1:35:02 11:19 36  44.0       88       F3039    
654   952  Rama Bangad            M      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      1:37:09 1:35:15 11:21 46  41.8       80       M4049    
655   484  Tracy Floyd            F      Claymont             DE    US      1:41:35 1:35:22 11:22 50  49.1       62       F5059    
656   660  Jennifer Doyle         F      Abington             PA    US      1:41:45 1:35:45 11:24 46  46.8       97       F4049    
657   939  Katie Fox              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:40:59 1:36:12 11:28 34  43.2       87       F3039    
658   668  See Timer                                                        1:40:59 1:36:15 11:28                                  
659   455  Eric Okdeh             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:42:34 1:36:29 11:30 40  39.3       84       M4049    
660   708  See Timer                                                        1:42:59 1:36:36 11:30                                  
661   709  See Timer                                                        1:42:59 1:36:36 11:30                                  
662   945  Angela DeLia-King      F      Pitman               NJ    US      1:46:29 1:36:36 11:30 45  45.9       104      F4049    
663   546  Lorianne Malagesi      F      Williamstown         NJ    US      1:37:11 1:36:36 11:30 41  44.4       84       F4049    
664   946  See Timer                                                        1:46:37 1:36:44 11:31                                  
665   543  Dawn Mitchell          F      Broomall             PA    US      1:42:47 1:36:46 11:32 49  47.8       101      F4049    
666   647  Lea Eberly             F      East Earl            PA    US      1:43:49 1:37:20 11:36 30  42.4       93       F3039    
667   963  See Timer                                                        1:43:34 1:37:21 11:36                                  
668   822  Debbie Koehler         F      Yardley              PA    US      1:47:31 1:37:33 11:37 53  49.8       68       F5059    
669   941  John Slater            M      Hainsport            NJ    US      1:38:20 1:37:33 11:37 64  47.9       25       M6069    
670   826  Dominique DeSilva      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:44:39 1:38:04 11:41 27  42.1       54       F2029    
671   839  Vikas Bhandawat        M      BRYN MAWR            PA    US      1:45:19 1:38:07 11:41 44  39.9       85       M4049    
672   141  Johannes Reisert       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:45:20 1:38:07 11:41 50  41.9       86       M5059    
673   635  See Timer                                                        1:44:26 1:38:13 11:42                                  
674   1001 Benjamin Ridgway       M      Media                PA    US      1:46:42 1:38:31 11:44 47  40.7       86       M4049    
675   1000 Eugenie Chao           F      Media                PA    US      1:46:47 1:38:36 11:45 45  45.0       105      F4049    
676   742  Timishea Knox          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:49:17 1:38:38 11:45 26  41.9       56       F2029    
677   808  Shannon Bray           F      Thorofare            NJ    US      1:45:06 1:38:44 11:46 32  41.9       95       F3039    
678   807  Ashley DeRosa          F      Berlin               NJ    US      1:45:06 1:38:44 11:46 34  42.1       96       F3039    
679   846  Michael Wittich        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:46:01 1:38:57 11:47 60  45.4       31       M6069    
680   845  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      1:46:05 1:39:01 11:48 63  56.0       11       F6069    
681   1044 Beth Devine            F      Havertown            PA    US      1:45:08 1:39:01 11:48 49  46.7       103      F4049    
682   565  Jeff Liu               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:45:51 1:39:12 11:49 29  37.0       42       M2029    
683   1043 Lanair Lett            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:40:43 1:39:34 11:52 28  36.9       41       M2029    
684   882  Andrea Passarella      F      Swedesboro           NJ    US      1:48:44 1:39:37 11:52 54  49.4       69       F5059    
685   940  Ana Traversa           F      Princeton            NJ    US      1:48:55 1:39:46 11:53 56  50.6       70       F5059    
686   1051 Diane Bacher           F      Monroeville          NJ    US      1:39:46 1:39:46 11:53 58  51.9       58       F5059    
687   980  Helena Mello           F      Newark               NJ    US      1:42:09 1:40:21 11:57 27  41.2       52       F2029    
688   979  Claire Ringel          F      Marlton              NJ    US      1:50:29 1:40:25 11:58 58  51.6       72       F5059    
689   910  Michael Yanak          M      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      1:50:30 1:40:26 11:58 56  43.2       87       M5059    
690   580  Duane Davis            M      Bensalem             PA    US      1:42:09 1:40:29 11:58 40  37.7       83       M4049    
691   579  Achaia Pierre          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:42:09 1:40:29 11:58 24  41.1       53       F2029    
692   931  Gary Cattabriga        M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      1:50:28 1:40:33 11:59 62  45.6       34       M6069    
693   226  See Timer                                                        1:41:55 1:40:33 11:59                                  
694   997  Kathleen Papa          F      Wayne                PA    US      1:42:40 1:40:35 11:59 59  52.1       66       F5059    
695   686  Karin Birgel           F      Newtown              PA    US      1:41:56 1:40:35 11:59 48  45.5       98       F4049    
696   842  Ann Bowman             F      Souderton            PA    US      1:42:05 1:40:42 12:00 48  45.4       99       F4049    
697   886  Kristen Henry          F      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      1:50:41 1:40:48 12:00 44  43.6       109      F4049    
698   1007 Robert Adams           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:47:28 1:40:49 12:01 29  36.4       43       M2029    
699   855  Nayana Gadde           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:47:27 1:40:52 12:01 24  40.9       55       F2029    
700   998  Josephine Norquist     F      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:42:22 1:41:01 12:02 49  45.8       100      F4049    
701   999  Kelly Evans            F      Ambler               PA    US      1:42:24 1:41:04 12:02 51  46.9       63       F5059    
702   858  Peter Connors          M      Princeton junction   NJ    US      1:49:04 1:41:04 12:02 68  48.1       32       M6069    
703   529  Ryanne Paolini         F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      1:42:37 1:41:10 12:03 33  41.0       89       F3039    
704   884  Barbara Hanson         F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      1:42:38 1:41:11 12:03 58  51.2       65       F5059    
705   573  Rich MacDonald         M      Wescosville          PA    US      1:42:38 1:41:15 12:04 55  42.4       84       M5059    
706   1012 Chris Lotuaco          M      Mount Laurel         NJ    US      1:51:33 1:41:41 12:07 78  55.3       3        M7099    
707   935  Steven White           M      Springfield          PA    US      1:44:19 1:42:17 12:11 61  44.4       29       M6069    
708   930  Robert Glab            M      Marshfield           WI    US      1:44:46 1:43:03 12:17 31  35.6       61       M3039    
709   814  Katie Overturf         F      Skippack             PA    US      1:50:02 1:43:05 12:17 42  41.9       107      F4049    
710   817  Julia Kling            F      East Texas           PA    US      1:50:02 1:43:05 12:17 38  40.9       97       F3039    
711   978  Richard Lindsay        M      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    US      1:49:49 1:43:15 12:18 62  44.4       33       M6069    
712   454  Marcia Ransom          F      Phila                PA    US      1:50:10 1:43:36 12:20 54  47.5       71       F5059    
713   977  Diana Gerstenbacher    F      Blackwood            NJ    US      1:50:10 1:43:44 12:21 39  40.9       98       F3039    
714   681  Jillian Lauk           F      Marlton              NJ    US      1:50:10 1:43:44 12:21 38  40.7       99       F3039    
715   932  Joan Tapken            F      Pitman               NJ    US      1:50:10 1:43:45 12:21 47  43.6       108      F4049    
716   669  RJ Gross               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:48:53 1:43:51 12:22 32  35.4       62       M3039    
717   824  Hilda Tucubal          F      Fairless Hills       PA    US      1:54:11 1:44:12 12:25 45  42.5       111      F4049    
718   857  Sonya Eleazer          F      Camden               NJ    US      1:55:25 1:45:29 12:34 50  44.4       73       F5059    
719   426  Emily Goyne            F      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      1:48:45 1:45:49 12:36 42  40.8       106      F4049    
720   837  Christina Hinkson      F      Harrisburg           PA    US      1:54:22 1:47:14 12:46 39  39.5       100      F3039    
721   856  Lashira Brown          F      Clementon            NJ    US      1:57:32 1:47:40 12:49 47  42.0       114      F4049    
722   961  See Timer                                                        1:58:09 1:48:11 12:53                                  
723   552  Kwame Edwards          M      Baltimore            MD    US      1:50:13 1:48:34 12:56 25  33.8       44       M2029    
724   849  Amy Fasulo             F      Glassboro            NJ    US      1:52:01 1:48:56 12:59 45  40.7       110      F4049    
725   553  amirah Pierre          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:50:52 1:49:13 13:01 24  37.8       57       F2029    
726   934  Ashley Hartzell        F      Lansdale             PA    US      2:00:15 1:50:12 13:08 54  44.6       74       F5059    
727   957  See Timer                                                        1:52:17 1:50:42 13:11                                  
728   962  See Timer                                                        2:01:34 1:51:38 13:18                                  
729   959  See Timer                                                        2:01:51 1:51:44 13:19                                  
730   735  Rachel Truckley        F      Schwenksville        PA    US      1:59:05 1:52:23 13:23 28  36.7       58       F2029    
731   609  JIllian Lawrence       F      Haddonfield          NJ    US      1:58:51 1:52:24 13:23 41  38.2       115      F4049    
732   403  Dave Peterson          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:59:25 1:52:56 13:27 62  40.6       35       M6069    
733   583  Shannon Smith          F      Union Beach          NJ    US      1:59:20 1:53:13 13:29 18  37.3       7        F0119    
734   944  Maryellen Winn         F      Coatesville          PA    US      1:55:10 1:53:43 13:33 65  50.1       12       F6069    
735   831  ArLisha Carraway       F      Warminster           PA    US      1:55:59 1:54:08 13:36 35  36.5       101      F3039    
736   960  Jennifer Brosius       F      Hatboro              PA    US      2:04:18 1:54:12 13:36 46  39.2       116      F4049    
737   811  Kathryn McGonigle      F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:56:18 1:54:25 13:38 43  38.1       113      F4049    
738   983  Kathryn Devlin         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:01:14 1:54:31 13:38 33  36.2       102      F3039    
739   1013 Nicole Kuski           F      Vincentown           NJ    US      2:01:38 1:54:58 13:42 28  35.9       59       F2029    
740   1204 Auria Rodriguez        F      Vineland             NJ    US      1:55:55 1:55:55 13:48 49  39.9       112      F4049    
741   716  See Timer                                                        1:56:51 1:56:05 13:50                                  
742   901  Shailesh Patel         M      Egg Harbor Township  NJ    US      1:57:38 1:56:51 13:55 47  34.3       87       M4049    
743   964  Trish Houck            F      Philadlephia         PA    US      2:09:15 1:59:13 14:12 54  41.3       75       F5059    
744   902  Catherine Polakowski   F      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:09:15 1:59:13 14:12 52  40.2       76       F5059    
745   985  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      2:09:16 1:59:14 14:12 62  45.8       13       F6069    
746   1006 Robyn Murphy           F      Philadelphiadelphia  PA    US      2:12:47 2:02:51 14:38 50  38.1       77       F5059    
747   828  Yvette Sienkiewicz     F      Wilmington           DE    US      2:13:24 2:03:28 14:42 55  40.3       78       F5059    


Male 1-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Chris Corsaro      183 19  6       Philadelphia PA US        50:09   
2     Charles Lant       213 15  9       Sewell NJ US              52:37   
3     Jakob Riz          209 13  38      Philadelphia PA US        57:48   
4     Miguel Rubio       221 15  54                                59:40   
5     Maxwell Mongiello  158 16  61      Newtown Square PA US      1:00:36 
6     Temesgen Armstrong 234 16  76                                1:02:39 
7     Louis Purul        118 17  103     Moorestownoorestown NJ US 1:04:35 
8     Linc Delaney       119 15  104     Moorestownoorestown NJ US 1:04:35 
9     Kieran McDonnell   93  16  217     Ardmore PA US             1:10:38 
10    Chase Rosenberger  468 15  175     Maple Shade NJ US         1:13:51 


Female 1-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Mo O'Neill         135 17  109     Valley Forge PA US 1:04:56 
2     Margaret Goettle   120 16  180     Moorestown NJ US   1:08:08 
3     Emma Strawbridge   430 17  281     Haverford PA US    1:13:33 
4     Lindsey Schweitzer 91  17  454     Philadelphia PA US 1:22:53 
5     Thom Hoffman       670 17  458     Philadelphia PA US 1:23:18 
6     Naomi Miller       954 19  638     Bala Cynwyd PA US  1:43:46 
7     Shannon Smith      583 18  733     Union Beach NJ US  1:59:20 


Male 20-29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Ethan Fadale           232  22  1                             45:49   
2     Greg Dawson            216  22  7       Philadelphia PA US    50:40   
3     Nathan Cornelius       331  27  12      Philadelphia PA US    53:34   
4     Matthew Shannon        33   29  23                            56:19   
5     Kevin Aubol            337  29  29      Bala Cynwyd PA US     56:42   
6     Will Butera            382  25  36      Gladwyne PA US        58:03   
7     Joshua McLucas         15   26  39                            58:07   
8     Jamison Anton          318  29  48      Philadelphia PA US    59:05   
9     John Archie            38   23  50      Oreland PA US         59:31   
10    Jesse Gonder           351  27  58      North Wales PA US     1:01:24 
11    Eric Sanford           157  29  67      Philadelphia PA US    1:01:29 
12    Bryan Baldwin          260  26  68      Philadelphia PA US    1:01:31 
13    Patrick Stairiker      330  29  66      Doylestown PA US      1:01:33 
14    Kevin Brown            97   28  106     Philadelphia PA US    1:04:47 
15    Matthew Zapson         188  27  120     Philadelphia PA US    1:05:24 
16    Matthew Grayauskie     139  25  122     Norristown PA US      1:05:37 
17    Josep Magraner Llobera 217  28  130     New York NY US        1:05:46 
18    Brandon Gotwalt        398  26  141     Philadelphia PA US    1:06:45 
19    Brian Smith            251  29  149     Warrington PA US      1:08:12 
20    Matthew Brunetto       375  25  199     Philadelphia PA US    1:09:16 
21    Jacob Greenberg        374  26  234     New York NY US        1:11:12 
22    Greig Carruthers       346  27  168     Philadelphia PA US    1:13:31 
23    William James          401  24  293     Levittown PA US       1:13:41 
24    Alexander Derfler      88   24  113     Conshohocken PA US    1:14:42 
25    Corey Pedersen         168  27  315     Philadelphia PA US    1:15:11 
26    Joseph Callaghan       447  29  173     Clifton Heights PA US 1:16:09 
27    Daniel Duthie          833  25  347     Philadelphia PA US    1:18:05 
28    Philip Williams        512  26  363     Philadelphia PA US    1:18:38 
29    Cai Pyle               513  28  365     Philadelphia PA US    1:18:42 
30    Kyle Peters            661  27  384     Philadelphia PA US    1:19:28 
31    Sabrillo Barotov       21   24  174     Philadelphia PA US    1:19:31 
32    Jonathan Beaulieu      560  26  288     Philadelphia PA US    1:19:35 
33    Colin Reilly           113  28  304     Cinnaminson NJ US     1:20:27 
34    Omeed Firouzi          551  26  435     Bryn Mawr PA US       1:22:21 
35    Alec Georigi           819  25  325     Landenberg PA US      1:23:42 
36    Kenneth Bourne         81   25  500     Philadelphia PA US    1:25:12 
37    Dan Vu                 177  28  391     Springfield PA US     1:25:21 
38    Karch Connors          475  27  406     Ardmore PA US         1:25:41 
39    Matt Huggins           495  27  545     Philadelphia PA US    1:32:37 
40    Mike Martino           1011 28  544     New Castle DE US      1:35:14 
41    Lanair Lett            1043 28  683     Philadelphia PA US    1:40:43 
42    Jeff Liu               565  29  682     Philadelphia PA US    1:45:51 
43    Robert Adams           1007 29  698     Philadelphia PA US    1:47:28 
44    Kwame Edwards          552  25  723     Baltimore MD US       1:50:13 


Female 20-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Ashley Underkofler    316  26  19      Philadelphia PA US    55:20   
2     Chloe Cole            111  28  25      Philadelphia PA US    56:28   
3     Marissa Bradley       125  22  69                            1:01:40 
4     Karalyn Schmidt       361  24  70      Telford PA US         1:02:06 
5     Annina Ruggirello     357  23  80      Malvern PA US         1:02:54 
6     Lindsay Krakower      367  28  88      Media PA US           1:03:56 
7     Rebecca Olsho         187  25  111     Philadelphia PA US    1:04:46 
8     Natalie Burrill       189  27  112     Philadelphia PA US    1:05:00 
9     Emily Weiss           228  27  129     Philadelphia PA US    1:05:49 
10    Elizabeth Gotwalt     397  28  142     Philadelphia PA US    1:06:45 
11    Samantha Krahling     336  25  212     La Plata MD US        1:09:59 
12    Jamie Damico          394  27  278     glenolden PA US       1:13:21 
13    Megan Herold          747  28  246     Haddon Township NJ US 1:13:32 
14    Eavan Flanagan        107  24  188     Hartford CT US        1:16:09 
15    Christine Viggiano    648  29  327     Philadelphia PA US    1:16:36 
16    Paula Kluskiewicz     163  27  314     Kintnersville PA US   1:17:03 
17    Anne Birkenmaier      566  24  250     West Chester PA US    1:17:24 
18    Carolyn White         3    25  367                           1:17:47 
19    Jessica Bailey        65   25  359     Philadelphia PA US    1:18:21 
20    Mary Burgoyne         548  27  355     Elkins Park PA US     1:18:34 
21    Maria Pacitti         559  26  289     Philadelphia PA US    1:19:35 
22    Stephanie Evangelista 89   27  216     Doylestown PA US      1:19:57 
23    Emily Pittman         500  26  308     Tifton GA US          1:20:19 
24    Nicole Falasco        404  26  422     Broomall PA US        1:21:24 
25    Marcelina Martynek    616  23  414     Philadelphia PA US    1:21:32 
26    Colette Gramszlo      615  28  432     Philadelphia PA US    1:22:34 
27    Emily Sayre           164  21  426     Collegeville PA US    1:22:37 
28    Dana Turner           659  21  433     Philadelphia PA US    1:23:10 
29    Jacqueline Corrigan   611  27  389     Philadelphia PA US    1:25:40 
30    Kelsi Chazin          514  26  491     Springfield PA US     1:25:45 
31    Jacqueline Uveges     184  25  407     Cherry Hill NJ US     1:25:47 
32    kayla walker          658  21  485     Philadelphia PA US    1:25:55 
33    Rebecca Schwartz      563  28  409     Astoria NY US         1:26:03 
34    Anne Groves           623  28  495     Philadelphia PA US    1:26:13 
35    Briana Carmen         535  29  502     Philadelphia PA US    1:26:31 
36    Marissa Donohue       423  22  438     Havertown PA US       1:27:42 
37    Anne Futterer         732  27  440     Philadelphia PA US    1:27:48 
38    Alicia Kradzinski     740  23  567     North Wales PA US     1:29:30 
39    Abigaile Frerotte     605  24  508     Philadelphia PA US    1:31:19 
40    Marina Relman         603  26  509     Philadelphia PA US    1:31:19 
41    Denise Gallagher      230  28  511     Philadelphia PA US    1:31:28 
42    Lindsey Szymanski     456  28  520     Folsom PA US          1:31:59 
43    Jennifer Capone       92   25  451     Norristown PA US      1:32:05 
44    Ally Patterson        496  27  562     Philadelphia PA US    1:32:36 
45    Chloe Thatcher        224  28  540     Ambler PA US          1:32:53 
46    Julie Angelini        16   28  554     Seaside Heights NJ US 1:33:38 
47    Ilana Volain          149  27  565     Philadelphia PA US    1:34:44 
48    Tessa Ziemba          816  28  538     Landenberg PA US      1:35:00 
49    Paige Whalen          818  27  543     Landenberg PA US      1:35:13 
50    Alyson Trapp          601  25  640     Philadelphia PA US    1:35:40 
51    Kayla Murphy          498  27  591     Lansdale PA US        1:37:11 
52    Helena Mello          980  27  687     Newark NJ US          1:42:09 
53    Achaia Pierre         579  24  691     Philadelphia PA US    1:42:09 
54    Dominique DeSilva     826  27  670     Philadelphia PA US    1:44:39 
55    Nayana Gadde          855  24  699     Philadelphia PA US    1:47:27 
56    Timishea Knox         742  26  676     Philadelphia PA US    1:49:17 
57    amirah Pierre         553  24  725     Philadelphia PA US    1:50:52 
58    Rachel Truckley       735  28  730     Schwenksville PA US   1:59:05 
59    Nicole Kuski          1013 28  739     Vincentown NJ US      2:01:38 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Ben Siqueiros       242 30  2       Philadelphia PA US      46:10   
2     Matt Oleksa         342 32  3       Philadelphia PA US      47:14   
3     Joe Foley           311 33  4       Philadelphia PA US      47:26   
4     Andrew Bellet       8   31  5                               49:01   
5     Eli Gordon          64  32  15      Phoenixville PA US      54:09   
6     Patrick Lindsey     116 33  18      Philadelphia PA US      55:18   
7     James Huth          191 39  26      Philadelphia PA US      56:29   
8     Justin Villere      202 35  24      Wynnewood PA US         56:30   
9     Sean McCracken      360 35  31      Conshohocken PA US      56:57   
10    Michael Sandberg    254 39  30      Philadelphia PA US      57:02   
11    David Teklits       115 39  42      Philadelphia PA US      58:25   
12    Nicholas Levy       152 33  45      Ardmore PA US           58:36   
13    Lou Norella         170 39  53      Philadelphia PA US      59:23   
14    Aldo Anzures Tapia  126 36  60      Philadelphia PA US      1:00:29 
15    David Moen          340 39  73      Conshohocken PA US      1:02:27 
16    John DeBruicker     240 34  71      Philadelphia PA US      1:02:31 
17    Erik Matey          161 39  75      Philadelphia PA US      1:02:51 
18    James Mather        169 35  81      Philadelphia PA US      1:03:11 
19    Maziar Zavareh      9   38  86                              1:03:19 
20    Joe LaTassa         55  34  82      Bethlehem PA US         1:03:20 
21    Jack Scott          74  35  87      Swarthmore PA US        1:03:38 
22    Patrick Sherlock    362 36  94      Philadelphia PA US      1:04:06 
23    Dave Fratamico      399 30  96      Philadelphia PA US      1:04:28 
24    Jesse Carah         18  31  105                             1:04:45 
25    Jason Brown         96  33  107     Philadelphia PA US      1:04:47 
26    Justin Winters      83  34  118     Phoenixville PA US      1:05:19 
27    chris christenesen  263 37  131     Wilmington DE US        1:06:11 
28    Ryan Graham         492 38  62      Norristown PA US        1:06:32 
29    Nate Wagner         248 32  145     Jacksonville NC US      1:06:36 
30    Kurt West           352 37  152     Philadelphia PA US      1:06:58 
31    Christopher Golden  182 36  170     Bryn Mawr PA US         1:07:33 
32    Bikramjit Singh     99  35  198     Upper Darby PA US       1:09:08 
33    Ryan Bennett        233 36  207     Philadelphia PA US      1:09:41 
34    Matthew Maisel      334 30  245     Philadelphia PA US      1:11:22 
35    Michael Andrews     827 35  242     Glenside PA US          1:11:48 
36    Evan Swiker         114 35  251     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:12:20 
37    Jeff Bealer         322 38  290     Palmyra NJ US           1:13:38 
38    Raul Alvarado       809 34  269     Philadelphia PA US      1:13:50 
39    Robert Rosenberg    460 33  296     Philadelphia PA US      1:14:44 
40    Spencer Grieb       10  32  321     Philadelphia PA US      1:15:51 
41    Brian Radvansky     620 34  237     Philadelphia PA US      1:16:45 
42    Phil LaTourette     77  31  380     Philadelphia PA US      1:19:24 
43    Brendan Kent        511 36  385     Wayne PA US             1:20:14 
44    James Kent          481 31  401     Philadelphia PA US      1:20:19 
45    Lee Colt            54  38  428     Madison WI US           1:21:27 
46    David Birnbaum      435 31  424     Philadelphia PA US      1:21:41 
47    Matej Vujaklija     903 31  452     Glen Mills PA US        1:24:05 
48    Will Guess          328 38  301     Philadelphia PA US      1:24:32 
49    Shane Whalen        416 30  346     Philadelphia PA US      1:25:06 
50    Anthony Santino     418 30  399     Riverside NJ US         1:25:31 
51    Shawn Otto          727 34  505     Reeders PA US           1:26:16 
52    John Sehi           655 33  430     Philadelphia PA US      1:27:25 
53    Yoav Kallus         550 33  442     Bala Cynwyd PA US       1:27:59 
54    Boris Karetny       162 34  611     Philadelphia PA US      1:31:45 
55    Mark Moldavsky      175 31  612     Villanova PA US         1:31:45 
56    Michael Santosuosso 749 35  522     Merchantville NJ US     1:32:03 
57    Yoni Cohen          604 35  533     Brooklyn NY US          1:32:26 
58    Noah Volain         150 31  566     Philadelphia PA US      1:34:44 
59    Richard Blass       476 39  644     Havertown PA US         1:35:06 
60    David Ortega        203 38  578     Pitman NJ US            1:35:34 
61    Robert Glab         930 31  708     Marshfield WI US        1:44:46 
62    RJ Gross            669 32  716     Philadelphia PA US      1:48:53 


Female 30-39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Annie Wilson         223  33  16                                 54:18   
2     Carly Sedlock        140  30  21      Philadelphia PA US         55:53   
3     Veronica Donaghy     335  37  47      Moorestown NJ US           58:44   
4     Jackie Dunn          11   35  59                                 1:00:44 
5     Chelsea Gerrard      363  30  65      Conshohocken PA US         1:00:59 
6     Kimberly Downs       195  35  95      Springfield PA US          1:04:16 
7     Madeline Delaney     309  34  102     Media PA US                1:04:34 
8     Annie Gibson         185  35  44      Philadelphia PA US         1:04:36 
9     Maria Winters        84   35  110     Phoenixville PA US         1:04:56 
10    Eliza Varner         61   31  125     Havertown PA US            1:05:20 
11    Maria Lepore-Stevens 356  30  178     Media PA US                1:07:54 
12    Colleen Tozer        206  31  193     Philadelphia PA US         1:08:23 
13    Joy Caldwell         176  38  189     Norristown PA US           1:08:34 
14    Brianna Lindsay      355  36  210     Philadelphia PA US         1:09:50 
15    Krytsina Faillace    253  34  186     Philadelphia PA US         1:10:11 
16    Karren Knowlton      324  33  166     Philadelphia PA US         1:10:18 
17    Kate Buriko          810  39  202     Philadelphia PA US         1:10:20 
18    Nicole Feldman       190  30  222     Philadelphia PA US         1:10:28 
19    Kelly Sheaffer       159  32  223     Conshohocken PA US         1:10:40 
20    Elizabeth Garbe      101  33  114     Flourtown PA US            1:10:55 
21    Ashley Meischeid     178  32  239     Philadelphia PA US         1:11:19 
22    Brook Hastings       358  39  238     Plymouth meeting PA US     1:11:29 
23    Dana Clarke          122  39  230     Berwyn PA US               1:11:59 
24    Sarah Furber         350  37  253     Merion Station PA US       1:12:01 
25    Raquel Cadena        332  31  163     Norristown PA US           1:13:01 
26    Seina Lee            377  38  268     Chalfont PA US             1:13:05 
27    Heather Williams     197  36  280     Bellmawr NJ US             1:13:17 
28    Elizabeth Fong       371  37  287     Wallingford PA US          1:13:20 
29    Margaret Payne       684  33  274     Elkton MD US               1:13:21 
30    Marita Williams      493  36  283     Audubon PA US              1:13:49 
31    Megan Bolognone      354  39  286     Philadelphia PA US         1:13:52 
32    Michelle Johnson     402  39  298     Langhorne PA US            1:13:58 
33    Carolyn Swetkowski   542  35  297     Conshohocken PA US         1:14:21 
34    Emily Boyer          136  34  319     King Of Prussia PA US      1:15:43 
35    Amber Spittler       137  39  320     Philadelphia PA US         1:15:43 
36    Stefanie Rashti      80   33  322     Cherry Hill NJ US          1:16:25 
37    sarah dambrosia      738  31  326     Philadelphia PA US         1:16:36 
38    Marisa Block         434  31  354     Philadelphia PA US         1:18:09 
39    Laura Nitowski       1203 30  415     Chicago IL US              1:19:54 
40    Angelica Cruz        736  38  386     Pilesgrove NJ US           1:20:14 
41    Lindsey Solovey      167  36  309     Philadelphia PA US         1:20:44 
42    Johanna Kulp         384  37  376     Havertown PA US            1:21:03 
43    Ann Marie Grugan     151  38  418     Aston PA US                1:21:33 
44    Joanna Rhoads        70   35  330     Huntingdon Valley PA US    1:22:24 
45    Kirstin DeFusco      69   34  331     Schwenksville PA US        1:22:25 
46    Tara Yunkunis        739  32  337     Philadelphia PA US         1:22:39 
47    Andrea Arguello      650  32  338     Philadelphia PA US         1:22:39 
48    Yeting Liu           524  32  284     Philadelphia PA US         1:22:46 
49    Lauren LaTourette    78   30  445     Philadelphia PA US         1:22:53 
50    Christine Seewagen   538  35  425     Havertown PA US            1:22:54 
51    Katie Needer         702  35  344     West Chester PA US         1:22:55 
52    Sharon Dvir          570  31  450     Voorhees NJ US             1:23:01 
53    Myriam Lacouline     427  39  429     Bryn Mawr PA US            1:23:55 
54    Danielle Starn       694  37  364     Millville NJ US            1:23:56 
55    Crystal Huey         646  39  481     Pilesgrove NJ US           1:25:21 
56    Meaghan Westlake     417  30  396     Cinnaminson NJ US          1:25:23 
57    Jennifer Jones       63   36  400     Oreland PA US              1:25:34 
58    Rachael Otto         728  33  506     Reeders PA US              1:26:16 
59    Casey Martin         726  30  518     Cape May Court House NJ US 1:26:17 
60    Jasmin Rivera        312  30  479     Garfield NJ US             1:26:28 
61    Tamura Rivera        414  37  405     Skippack PA US             1:26:29 
62    Julie Arnold         410  39  420     Skippack PA US             1:27:13 
63    Michelle Mullen      683  37  526     Collingswood NJ US         1:27:20 
64    Jamie Barclay        723  37  528     Cherry Hill NJ US          1:27:20 
65    Brittany Gigliotti   431  32  443     Yardley PA US              1:27:45 
66    Erica Parlapiano     26   37  549     Malvern PA US              1:28:08 
67    Heather Kern         608  39  537     Easton PA US               1:28:11 
68    Kate Carangi         467  39  460     Maple Shade NJ US          1:28:43 
69    Lindsay Burt         508  30  468     Philadelphia PA US         1:29:33 
70    Jennifer Domaradzki  554  38  546     Aston PA US                1:30:11 
71    Lisa Lentz           703  38  512     Southampton PA US          1:31:30 
72    Ashley Clark         576  31  513     Philadelphia PA US         1:31:31 
73    Corey McAndrew       748  34  521     Merchantville NJ US        1:32:03 
74    Jamie Hawthorn       564  38  527     Ardmore PA US              1:32:10 
75    Jenny Elliott        307  37  603     Philadelphia PA US         1:32:11 
76    Kathryn Dunne        693  36  604     Philadelphia PA US         1:32:12 
77    Katrin Relman        602  31  532     Brooklyn NY US             1:32:26 
78    Elizabeth Hoy        881  39  585     Havertown PA US            1:33:37 
79    Elidari Dietz        838  35  621     Phoenixville PA US         1:33:42 
80    Aileen Kroon         179  33  571     Glenside PA US             1:34:40 
81    Jessica Ortega       606  31  577     Pitman NJ US               1:35:34 
82    Katie McClure        411  32  574     Skippack PA US             1:36:02 
83    Lauren Kuski         571  32  601     Glassboro NJ US            1:37:48 
84    Caroline Pastore     657  37  605     Lawrence Township NJ US    1:37:51 
85    Amy Zimmerman        956  35  610     Denver PA US               1:38:04 
86    Jamie Pizzo          908  30  575     Elmer NJ US                1:39:00 
87    Katie Fox            939  34  657     Philadelphia PA US         1:40:59 
88    Sarah McCaulley      984  36  653     Philadelphia PA US         1:41:33 
89    Ryanne Paolini       529  33  703     Plymouth Meeting PA US     1:42:37 
90    Lyndsay Anderson     1048 37  626     Marcus Hook PA US          1:42:51 
91    Alisha Vignola       1014 32  628     Williamstown NJ US         1:43:13 
92    Erin Boudwin         948  37  629     Swedesboro NJ US           1:43:13 
93    Lea Eberly           647  30  666     East Earl PA US            1:43:49 
94    Bernadette Bisbing   813  39  649     Philadelphia PA US         1:44:37 
95    Shannon Bray         808  32  677     Thorofare NJ US            1:45:06 
96    Ashley DeRosa        807  34  678     Berlin NJ US               1:45:06 
97    Julia Kling          817  38  710     East Texas PA US           1:50:02 
98    Diana Gerstenbacher  977  39  713     Blackwood NJ US            1:50:10 
99    Jillian Lauk         681  38  714     Marlton NJ US              1:50:10 
100   Christina Hinkson    837  39  720     Harrisburg PA US           1:54:22 
101   ArLisha Carraway     831  35  735     Warminster PA US           1:55:59 
102   Kathryn Devlin       983  33  738     Philadelphia PA US         2:01:14 


Male 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Jasmin Lepir          373  44  8       Elkins Park PA US         50:57   
2     Michael Kimelman      71   40  13      Narberth PA US            53:45   
3     Daniel Connelly       461  46  20      Ardmore PA US             55:54   
4     Kenneth Taylor        338  46  22      Ardmore PA US             56:01   
5     Michael Bolin         76   40  27      Springfield PA US         56:55   
6     Ben Davey             147  41  32      Havertown PA US           57:03   
7     Jack Witzig           35   43  33                                57:04   
8     Ilya Rakhman          243  42  34      Bala Cynwyd PA US         57:33   
9     Robert Hunsicker      236  48  37      Telford PA US             57:47   
10    Edward Gieda          205  41  35      Philadelphia PA US        57:49   
11    Daniel Rowan          225  40  41      Sprinfield PA US          58:26   
12    Matthew Pearsall      547  44  57      Wynnewood PA US           1:00:05 
13    Edward Sholinsky      98   41  63      Cherry Hill NJ US         1:00:42 
14    Gregory Nini          57   42  64      Wynnewood PA US           1:01:44 
15    Tim Pell              1    47  74      Wynnewood PA US           1:02:56 
16    Fintan McHugh         241  47  78      Swarthmore PA US          1:03:10 
17    Brian Funk            341  41  83      Minneapolis MN US         1:03:28 
18    Michael McGuire       392  46  85      Ardmore PA US             1:03:37 
19    Scott Newcomb         344  46  84      Narberth PA US            1:03:38 
20    Phil Caldwell         326  42  90      Dresher PA US             1:03:48 
21    Anthony Chickery      204  46  99      Havertown PA US           1:04:36 
22    Jason Lancaster       329  40  93      Philadelphia PA US        1:04:46 
23    MICHAEL ALLEN         366  42  121     Sevenoaks KEN GB          1:05:30 
24    Jay Wismer            41   48  140     Norristown PA US          1:06:09 
25    Aaron Giltner         109  45  139     Malvern PA US             1:06:28 
26    John Shafer           127  47  136     Media PA US               1:06:29 
27    Matt Kowalski         5    45  144                               1:06:30 
28    Sergei Pond           523  45  159     Gladwyne PA US            1:06:52 
29    Terrance Gilmore      45   46  137     Phoenixville PA US        1:06:53 
30    Myron Odum            47   43  146     Collegeville PA US        1:07:11 
31    Paul Malamowski       261  48  156     Glen Side PA US           1:07:15 
32    Mark Gummel           181  44  162     Philadelphia PA US        1:07:15 
33    Steve Hanley          339  48  161     Philadelphia PA US        1:07:23 
34    Chuck Jacobson        90   48  160     Cape May NJ US            1:07:30 
35    Patrick Finley        308  44  169     Glenside PA US            1:07:30 
36    Brian Convery         198  44  171     Philadelphia PA US        1:07:45 
37    Courtney Lant         214  47  165     Sewell NJ US              1:07:49 
38    Chad Curtis           262  45  167     Glenside PA US            1:07:50 
39    Ryan Quinn            320  43  176     Lansdale PA US            1:08:04 
40    Anatoliy Bizhko       165  41  187     Haddonfield NJ US         1:08:17 
41    Justin Head           419  48  185     Narberth PA US            1:08:33 
42    Brian David           250  43  191     Philadelphia PA US        1:08:45 
43    Joseph Ciccione       143  46  206     West Bradford PA US       1:09:12 
44    Michael Finelli       389  44  203     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:09:20 
45    Christopher Rehmann   53   41  192     Conshohocken PA US        1:09:26 
46    Sean Mcconnell        388  45  205     Havertown PA US           1:09:42 
47    Mital Sheth           110  44  211     Wynnewood PA US           1:09:49 
48    Kevin Bell            259  48  215     Philadelphia PA US        1:10:22 
49    Sean Harkins          244  43  233     Runnemede NJ US           1:10:50 
50    Christian Farally     477  40  225     Havertown PA US           1:10:54 
51    Michael Faia          148  40  231     Philadelphia PA US        1:11:22 
52    Matthew Nolan         391  44  252     Devin PA US               1:11:56 
53    Tyler Finn            133  46  256                               1:12:14 
54    Iain McClements       518  45  227     Havertown PA US           1:13:51 
55    Dave Murphy           321  49  311     Swarthmore PA US          1:15:04 
56    Jamie Magee           323  48  334     Newark DE US              1:16:16 
57    Brandon Perkins       43   41  329     Phoenixville PA US        1:16:34 
58    Troy Lynch            207  49  343     Philadelphia PA US        1:16:47 
59    Timothy MacConnell    820  44  373     Dresher PA US             1:17:49 
60    Michael Keeley        582  45  351     Jackson NJ US             1:18:19 
61    Steve Domsky          587  41  332     Wynnewood PA US           1:19:02 
62    Eric Ascalon          7    48  421                               1:20:58 
63    Robert Wyatt          530  45  413     Lafayette Hill PA US      1:21:16 
64    Takahide Watanabe     843  43  427     Philadelphia PA US        1:22:45 
65    Michael DAgostino     503  41  448     garnet valley PA US       1:23:25 
66    Dr. Michael Considine 721  49  368     Swedesboro NJ US          1:23:57 
67    Steven Cutillo        725  43  466     Philadelphia PA US        1:24:06 
68    Andrew Kreider        545  45  472     Chester Springs PA US     1:24:47 
69    zev jacobson          266  49  357     bala cynwyd PA US         1:25:44 
70    Scott Pincura         193  47  536     Downingtown PA US         1:27:10 
71    Geoffrey Teehan       507  49  531     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:27:19 
72    Karl Peidl            950  46  576     Stratford NJ US           1:29:59 
73    Christopher Clair     744  46  493     Philadelphia PA US        1:30:56 
74    Amit Pal              951  41  594     Mount Laurel NJ US        1:32:34 
75    Miguel Paniagua       489  47  555     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:33:22 
76    Keith Graham          679  49  634     Harrisburg PA US          1:34:56 
77    Brian Mancke          561  46  572     Norristown PA US          1:35:03 
78    Jake Dickson          349  46  583     Conshohocken PA US        1:35:55 
79    Patrick Rodio         314  47  593     Collingswood NJ US        1:36:56 
80    Rama Bangad           952  46  654     Mount Laurel NJ US        1:37:09 
81    RICHARD BURKEHOLDER   453  41  622     Philadelphia PA US        1:38:53 
82    Ernest Barlow         750  49  650     Salem NJ US               1:41:27 
83    Duane Davis           580  40  690     Bensalem PA US            1:42:09 
84    Eric Okdeh            455  40  659     Philadelphia PA US        1:42:34 
85    Vikas Bhandawat       839  44  671     BRYN MAWR PA US           1:45:19 
86    Benjamin Ridgway      1001 47  674     Media PA US               1:46:42 
87    Shailesh Patel        901  47  742     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 1:57:38 


Female 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Justyna Wilson      327  44  14      Fairless Hills PA US      54:03   
2     Mariana Lazo        383  43  123     Philadelphia PA US        1:05:31 
3     Jennifer Giles      128  44  135     Media PA US               1:06:29 
4     Kate Solomon        40   47  153     Pottstown PA US           1:06:31 
5     Cheryl Wert         6    49  150     Havertown PA US           1:06:40 
6     MALINDA ANN HILL    386  48  155     Wynnewood PA US           1:06:53 
7     Jodi O’Neill      138  47  148     Valley Forge PA US        1:07:55 
8     Gwen Goettle        121  49  179     Moorestown NJ US          1:08:08 
9     Lisa cotrufello     470  45  183     Havertown PA US           1:08:36 
10    Sonia Duprez        79   40  201     Philadelphia PA US        1:08:53 
11    Thuy Taitt          501  45  195     Havertown PA US           1:10:30 
12    Leslie Hopper       359  40  219     Conshohocken PA US        1:10:50 
13    Cathy Goodsell      521  46  184     Ardmore PA US             1:10:55 
14    Megan Kelly         343  47  254     Havertown PA US           1:12:01 
15    Liz Finn            134  44  255                               1:12:14 
16    Justine Leach       488  40  220     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:12:15 
17    Carmela Carabello   364  42  265     Philadelphia PA US        1:12:40 
18    Kristin DeLay       353  44  260     Philadelphia PA US        1:12:44 
19    SONYA GWAK          192  44  270     Philadelphia PA US        1:13:07 
20    Nevan Soumilas      486  47  275     Haddonfield NJ US         1:13:30 
21    Anne Yanaitis       471  49  240     Havertown PA US           1:14:19 
22    Denise Conner       680  47  302     Moorestown NJ US          1:14:50 
23    Lisa Sacavitch      219  47  303     Vorhees NJ US             1:14:50 
24    Meghan Farally      56   45  307     Havertown PA US           1:14:51 
25    Kristin Elliott     106  46  272     Ardmore PA US             1:15:54 
26    Stephanie Mattei    104  47  273     Havertown PA US           1:15:54 
27    Jennifer Salyer     522  43  317     Malvern PA US             1:16:02 
28    Colleen O'Connor    509  49  328     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:16:38 
29    Michelle Radvansky  621  41  236     Philadelphia PA US        1:16:45 
30    Stephanie Archer    424  40  312     Havertown PA US           1:17:38 
31    Mary Ann Burke      487  47  353     Philadelphia PA US        1:18:04 
32    Ana Fernandez       102  44  372     Gladwyne PA US            1:18:17 
33    Kristin Field       619  47  350     Philadelphia PA US        1:18:43 
34    Nicole Morganheira  549  44  335     Springfield PA US         1:18:52 
35    Kim Bernaus         674  47  279     Swarthmore PA US          1:18:58 
36    ELIZABETH DOWNEY    174  40  374     Philadelphia PA US        1:19:19 
37    Jennifer Runyon     581  48  378     Jackson NJ US             1:19:24 
38    Candace Mcconnell   390  44  345     Havertown PA US           1:19:43 
39    Kaela Parkhouse     527  45  375     Philadelphia PA US        1:19:43 
40    Choni Brinkley      586  41  397     Philadelphia PA US        1:19:47 
41    Julie Morin         677  49  360     Mount Laurel NJ US        1:20:19 
42    Susan Griesser      730  40  318     King Of Prussia PA US     1:21:08 
43    Fran Balamuth       46   46  388     Philadelphia PA US        1:21:41 
44    Ashlee Goodman      558  47  336     MERION STATION PA US      1:22:24 
45    Megan Oneill        441  45  349     Havertown PA US           1:23:10 
46    Hana Kubkova        624  43  277     Philadelphia PA US        1:23:23 
47    Anne Martinez       612  40  455     Philadelphia PA US        1:23:40 
48    Anne Blackburn      448  45  462     Wallingford PA US         1:23:41 
49    Diane Taylor        449  44  463     Wallingford PA US         1:23:42 
50    Becca Seidel-Nini   830  42  467     Wynnewood PA US           1:23:51 
51    megan bilik         474  40  469     Cherry Hill NJ US         1:24:06 
52    Becky Wantman       429  47  441     Drexel Hill PA US         1:24:40 
53    Katharine Grugan    428  41  444     Havertown PA US           1:24:41 
54    Jennifer Huck       544  42  471     Philadelphia PA US        1:24:47 
55    Megan Blackman      622  41  392     Pitman NJ US              1:24:52 
56    Christine Albrecht  584  45  342     Philadelphia PA US        1:25:04 
57    Leslie McClure      701  46  412     Merion Station PA US      1:25:52 
58    Betsy D'Allesandro  645  47  510     Delran NJ US              1:26:15 
59    Diana Gerace        526  43  419     Turnersville NJ US        1:27:08 
60    Christi Nave        194  40  535     Downingtown PA US         1:27:09 
61    Kathryn Wallace     27   42  550     Chester Springs PA US     1:28:08 
62    Carla Setzler       953  42  551     Stowe PA US               1:28:36 
63    Mandy Bartoshesky   617  44  449     Philadelphia PA US        1:28:49 
64    Cecelia Schmalbach  537  47  464     Philadelphia PA US        1:28:52 
65    Carey chopko        568  44  477     Narberth PA US            1:29:23 
66    Dvasha Stollman     588  41  447     Merion Station PA US      1:30:06 
67    Jean D'Angelo       812  49  489     Center Valley PA US       1:30:24 
68    Jennifer Clair      743  46  494     Philadelphia PA US        1:30:57 
69    Heather Horvath     239  43  501     Emmaus PA US              1:31:22 
70    Jennifer Melnick    491  41  519     Norristown PA US          1:31:48 
71    Amy Mertz           368  46  613     Somerdale NJ US           1:32:04 
72    Yonina Jacobson     625  49  507     Bala Cynwyd PA US         1:33:24 
73    Amy McClements      516  43  586     Havertown PA US           1:33:37 
74    Sara McCurley       729  45  560     Wayne PA US               1:33:50 
75    Megan Carfrey       432  45  597     Havertown PA US           1:33:59 
76    Lisa Cauley         556  49  553     Berwyn PA US              1:34:18 
77    Nicole Ray          848  43  558     Gaithersburg MD US        1:34:20 
78    Kelly Mcnulty       502  43  559     Absecon NJ US             1:34:20 
79    Monika Ligeska      494  41  637     Collegeville PA US        1:34:37 
80    Olivetta Martin     823  49  517     Langhorne PA US           1:35:30 
81    Susan Learn         539  41  573     Haddon Township NJ US     1:35:37 
82    TERRY FASANO        662  47  584     Allentown PA US           1:36:08 
83    Liz Cirelli         451  47  652     Oreland PA US             1:36:58 
84    Lorianne Malagesi   546  41  663     Williamstown NJ US        1:37:11 
85    Tara Curtis         651  40  592     Northfield NJ US          1:37:16 
86    Christine Chigounis 464  41  608     Newtown PA US             1:37:39 
87    Megan Mead          465  42  609     Malvern PA US             1:37:40 
88    Sherri Bhagat       938  46  599     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 1:37:40 
89    Maureen Jackson     696  46  598     marmora NJ US             1:37:41 
90    Stephanie Riis      695  44  600     Linwood NJ US             1:37:41 
91    Stephanie Coyne     909  46  569     Philadelphia PA US        1:38:31 
92    Aqila Clement       698  41  623     Philadelphia PA US        1:38:57 
93    Tarah Freestone     610  42  627     Cherry Hill NJ US         1:39:37 
94    Kristine Curry      555  48  642     Mount Laurel NJ US        1:40:17 
95    Paula Miller        949  49  645     Blackwood NJ US           1:40:18 
96    Jennifer Matthews   437  42  614     Audubon PA US             1:41:34 
97    Jennifer Doyle      660  46  656     Abington PA US            1:41:45 
98    Karin Birgel        686  48  695     Newtown PA US             1:41:56 
99    Ann Bowman          842  48  696     Souderton PA US           1:42:05 
100   Josephine Norquist  998  49  700     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:42:22 
101   Dawn Mitchell       543  49  665     Broomall PA US            1:42:47 
102   Emily Snell         1005 43  635     Narberth PA US            1:43:35 
103   Beth Devine         1044 49  681     Havertown PA US           1:45:08 
104   Angela DeLia-King   945  45  662     Pitman NJ US              1:46:29 
105   Eugenie Chao        1000 45  675     Media PA US               1:46:47 
106   Emily Goyne         426  42  719     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:48:45 
107   Katie Overturf      814  42  709     Skippack PA US            1:50:02 
108   Joan Tapken         932  47  715     Pitman NJ US              1:50:10 
109   Kristen Henry       886  44  697     Mount Laurel NJ US        1:50:41 
110   Amy Fasulo          849  45  724     Glassboro NJ US           1:52:01 
111   Hilda Tucubal       824  45  717     Fairless Hills PA US      1:54:11 
112   Auria Rodriguez     1204 49  740     Vineland NJ US            1:55:55 
113   Kathryn McGonigle   811  43  737     Philadelphia PA US        1:56:18 
114   Lashira Brown       856  47  721     Clementon NJ US           1:57:32 
115   JIllian Lawrence    609  41  731     Haddonfield NJ US         1:58:51 
116   Jennifer Brosius    960  46  736     Hatboro PA US             2:04:18 


Male 50-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Gerad Pescatore       12   50  10      Philadelphia PA US      52:17   
2     Diego Puga            51   51  11      Merion Station PA US    53:29   
3     Colin Bodels          310  50  17      Drexel Hill PA US       54:18   
4     David Zaring          265  50  28      Philadelphia PA US      56:25   
5     Jose Peralta          304  50  40      Philadelphia PA US      57:56   
6     Frank Troilo          62   53  46      Media PA US             58:39   
7     David Chang           459  57  52      Bryn Mawr PA US         59:21   
8     Steve Skrocki         222  54  51      Reading PA US           59:32   
9     James Farrell         325  56  55      Newtown Square PA US    59:42   
10    Sean Harbison         305  59  56      Philadelphia PA US      59:54   
11    Craig Keefer          48   55  79      Philadelphia PA US      1:02:59 
12    John Linehan          34   59  77      Jamison PA US           1:03:17 
13    David Marcus          347  53  100     Haverford PA US         1:04:25 
14    Michael Michalski     196  54  101     Philadelphia PA US      1:04:26 
15    Michael Medveckus     103  54  98      Gladwyne PA US          1:04:30 
16    Witold Henisz         381  51  108     Philadelphia PA US      1:04:32 
17    Richard Zack          245  51  115     Philadelphia PA US      1:04:54 
18    Dermot Anderson       186  58  116     Bala Cynwyd PA US       1:04:56 
19    William Burnett       17   50  117     Philadelphia PA US      1:04:59 
20    John Gillespie        385  54  119     Malvern PA US           1:05:21 
21    C.W. Strawbridge      108  51  128     Haverford PA US         1:05:39 
22    Tony Pereira          29   51  127     Newtown PA US           1:05:49 
23    Michael May           153  52  133     Narberth PA US          1:05:57 
24    Scott Ramsay          379  54  132     West Chester PA US      1:06:04 
25    MARK BATES            208  54  143     Lansdale PA US          1:06:21 
26    Jim Drummer           142  55  147     Drexel Hill PA US       1:06:28 
27    Robert McMahon        378  59  151     Lansdowne PA US         1:06:45 
28    Doug Milana           75   50  154     Springfield PA US       1:07:08 
29    Steve Siegfried       82   57  138     Valley Forge PA US      1:07:34 
30    Scott Pollins         73   50  190     Swarthmore PA US        1:08:39 
31    Spencer Rand          166  58  194     Wynnewood PA US         1:08:40 
32    Mike Brown            211  50  182     Laurel Springs NJ US    1:08:46 
33    Jeffrey Himpele       699  54  177     Princeton NJ US         1:08:50 
34    Greg Mascioli         345  56  197     Garnet Valley PA US     1:08:58 
35    Bob Pugh              42   56  208     Wyndmoor PA US          1:09:35 
36    Mike Thompson         400  56  229     Fairless Hills PA US    1:10:45 
37    Peter Pellegrino      31   52  224     East Norriton PA US     1:10:56 
38    Daniel Farrell        541  50  235     Philadelphia PA US      1:11:09 
39    Owen Kelly            412  51  218     Wayne PA US             1:11:35 
40    Morgan Miskell        237  51  241     Shelby NC US            1:11:37 
41    Steve King            58   59  249     Bryn Mawr PA US         1:11:49 
42    Ed Campbell           85   54  228     King Of Prussia PA US   1:11:50 
43    Jonathan Kaye         313  53  243     Bala Cynwyd PA US       1:11:50 
44    Gordon Powley         348  56  244     Wayne PA US             1:11:56 
45    david capelli         667  58  247     Marlton NJ US           1:11:57 
46    Nicholas Piscitelli   215  50  248     Philadelphia PA US      1:12:23 
47    Robert Celata         124  57  271     Philadelphia PA US      1:12:40 
48    Matt McAvoy           490  50  263     Philadelphia PA US      1:13:00 
49    Anthony Rewinski      483  50  266     Williamstown NJ US      1:13:00 
50    Bruce Walsh           36   51  259     Gladwyne PA US          1:13:07 
51    Kyle Cassidy          673  53  267     philadelphia PA US      1:13:23 
52    Robert Axelrod        200  51  313     Ambler PA US            1:15:11 
53    Jeffrey Band          210  55  316     Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:15:32 
54    Jemal Johnson         652  50  305     Phila PA US             1:16:08 
55    John Dale             333  58  333     North Wales PA US       1:16:27 
56    Darryl Floyd          68   52  358     Claymont DE US          1:17:57 
57    Steven Gruber         480  54  370     Blue Bell PA US         1:18:43 
58    Howard Bernstein      199  56  285     Dresher PA US           1:18:58 
59    Don Carter            663  56  292     Mullica Hill NJ US      1:19:40 
60    Sean Hessman          50   52  411     Bryn Mawr PA US         1:20:06 
61    Pablo Gutierrez Segu  724  50  398     New York NY US          1:20:18 
62    Pat McCloskey         722  54  410     Warminster PA US        1:21:40 
63    Scott Akers           577  57  387     Philadelphia PA US      1:21:42 
64    Patrick Henry         407  58  434     Erdenheim PA US         1:22:47 
65    Michael Januszeski    714  57  456     Devon PA US             1:23:07 
66    Dennis McGee          532  59  459     Newtown Square PA US    1:23:59 
67    Frank D'Angelo        406  57  377     Center Valley PA US     1:24:10 
68    Allen Schatz          525  57  470     Springfield PA US       1:24:31 
69    John Ivan             598  57  394     Philadelphia PA US      1:24:58 
70    Juan Colina de Vivero 618  58  486     Philadelphia PA US      1:25:13 
71    John Passarella       393  58  341     Logan Township NJ US    1:25:47 
72    Brian McCormick       408  50  541     Glenside PA US          1:28:06 
73    Tony Sanchez          180  50  478     Narberth PA US          1:29:24 
74    Ted Kradzinski        741  53  568     North Wales PA US       1:29:30 
75    scott cirella         745  57  561     lindenwold NJ US        1:29:36 
76    Gary Perkins          306  56  582     Philadelphia PA US      1:30:32 
77    Thomas Gahagan        836  57  423     Sewell NJ US            1:30:40 
78    Ken Traynor           1047 56  503     Philadelphia PA US      1:31:22 
79    Michael Armstrong     1003 56  606     Havertown PA US         1:33:26 
80    DAVID DUFFY           557  51  552     Berwyn PA US            1:34:18 
81    Joe Paoline           1009 50  523     Turnersville NJ US      1:35:16 
82    Paul Slagle           1049 52  580     Prospect Park PA US     1:35:36 
83    Thomas Neher          1050 50  602     Norwood PA US           1:37:18 
84    Rich MacDonald        573  55  705     Wescosville PA US       1:42:38 
85    John Cannan           889  52  632     Merion Station PA US    1:43:27 
86    Johannes Reisert      141  50  672     Philadelphia PA US      1:45:20 
87    Michael Yanak         910  56  689     Mount Laurel NJ US      1:50:30 


Female 50-59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Julie Hayes          395  51  43      Ardmore PA US             58:30   
2     Rona Pasternak       372  59  91      Narberth PA US            1:03:32 
3     Lisa Kuliczkowski    396  54  92      Morrisville PA US         1:03:46 
4     Michelle Delp        60   50  134     Havertown PA US           1:06:01 
5     Christine Noble      39   51  157     King Of Prussia PA US     1:06:46 
6     Jamie Bubeck         100  51  181     King Of Prussia PA US     1:08:11 
7     LuAnn Robertson      319  59  209     Ocean City NJ US          1:09:39 
8     Jennifer Celata      129  57  214     Philadelphia PA US        1:09:58 
9     ELIZABETH LA BREE    144  58  221     Devon PA US               1:10:19 
10    Diane Shannon        173  57  258     West Chester PA US        1:12:00 
11    Lin Buck             59   55  257     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:12:08 
12    Eileen Mannix        485  59  264     Lawrence Township NJ US   1:13:00 
13    Kim Murphy           146  56  276     Lansdale PA US            1:13:03 
14    Linda Derbyshire     433  55  232     Havertown PA US           1:13:47 
15    Heidi Bershad        117  56  300     Bala Cynwyd PA US         1:14:31 
16    Cynthia Schwalm      666  59  294     Chapel Hill NC US         1:14:53 
17    Lizzie Gallagher     712  54  306     Havertown PA US           1:17:14 
18    Margaret Keena       720  50  340     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 1:17:21 
19    Dawn McDonnell       94   50  369     Ardmore PA US             1:18:26 
20    Anne Carruthers      534  58  282     Poughkeepsie NY US        1:19:06 
21    M.C. Ryan            840  57  361     Wayne PA US               1:19:27 
22    Janis Burrell        315  59  356     Philadelphia PA US        1:20:12 
23    Kathy Shallow        67   50  408     Havertown PA US           1:20:41 
24    PORTIA BONAVITACOLA  438  54  446     Narberth PA US            1:22:20 
25    Ann Marie Reardon    44   52  402     Philadelphia PA US        1:22:26 
26    Anne Trumbore        700  53  436     Philadelphia PA US        1:22:36 
27    Beth Cinberg         443  51  348     Fort Washington PA US     1:23:08 
28    Valerie Stinson      569  56  474     Somerdale NJ US           1:23:57 
29    Kim Slater           678  51  476     Hainsport NJ US           1:23:57 
30    Mary McCabe          675  50  379     Swarthmore PA US          1:24:26 
31    Heather Saunders     676  56  383     Swarthmore PA US          1:24:34 
32    Char Heiney          572  58  475     Bechtelsville PA US       1:24:34 
33    Valerie Murphy       246  55  390     Pitman NJ US              1:24:47 
34    Brooke Yordy         247  51  393     Pitman NJ US              1:24:52 
35    Elizabeth Lassen     510  54  487     Bryn mawr PA US           1:25:15 
36    Stacey Meckes        697  50  404                               1:25:28 
37    Marie Lombardi       452  56  492     Oreland PA US             1:26:22 
38    Michelle Narin       450  51  530     Bryn Mawr PA US           1:26:55 
39    NORA MCCLOSKEY       691  52  548     Philadelphia PA US        1:27:05 
40    Mary schwalm         656  54  525     New Hope PA US            1:27:37 
41    Danielle Mahan       607  50  499     Havertown PA US           1:28:06 
42    Diane Hayes          440  55  542     Havertown PA US           1:30:02 
43    Elizabeth Jolly      439  50  563     Havertown PA US           1:31:11 
44    Mariann Bevenour     531  54  588     Wayne PA US               1:31:45 
45    Mary OSullivan       883  55  590     King Of Prussia PA US     1:31:45 
46    CHARLITA SAUNDERS    517  50  473     Philadelphia PA US        1:31:47 
47    Mellany Armstrong    1002 57  607     Havertown PA US           1:33:26 
48    Gail Gitzlaff        682  59  556                               1:33:32 
49    Eileen Isdaner       835  59  619     Gladwyne PA US            1:33:45 
50    Laura Archie         825  58  617     Oreland PA US             1:34:11 
51    Sherry Vetterlein    567  51  625     Villanova PA US           1:34:23 
52    Lizann Rode          457  53  564     Glenside PA US            1:34:37 
53    Karen Nuss           719  53  570     Mullica Hill NJ US        1:35:09 
54    Terry Ramsey         801  53  514     Wilmington DE US          1:35:29 
55    Allegra Cosgrave     409  50  579     Haverford PA US           1:35:31 
56    Leslie Payne         575  52  529     Perkasie PA US            1:36:14 
57    Henrissa Nazareth    737  51  589     Greenwich CT US           1:36:20 
58    Diane Bacher         1051 58  686     Monroeville NJ US         1:39:46 
59    Eliza Bundens        885  51  633     Gibbstown NJ US           1:39:59 
60    Dolores Marks        942  55  636     Wenonah NJ US             1:40:05 
61    Mara Humphreys       446  56  641     Philadelphia PA US        1:40:10 
62    Tracy Floyd          484  50  655     Claymont DE US            1:41:35 
63    Kelly Evans          999  51  701     Ambler PA US              1:42:24 
64    Tina Sellers Wareham 578  51  639     Anchorage AK US           1:42:28 
65    Barbara Hanson       884  58  704     Lafayette Hill PA US      1:42:38 
66    Kathleen Papa        997  59  694     Wayne PA US               1:42:40 
67    Christina Borgeest   888  51  631     Merion Station PA US      1:43:27 
68    Debbie Koehler       822  53  668     Yardley PA US             1:47:31 
69    Andrea Passarella    882  54  684     Swedesboro NJ US          1:48:44 
70    Ana Traversa         940  56  685     Princeton NJ US           1:48:55 
71    Marcia Ransom        454  54  712     Phila PA US               1:50:10 
72    Claire Ringel        979  58  688     Marlton NJ US             1:50:29 
73    Sonya Eleazer        857  50  718     Camden NJ US              1:55:25 
74    Ashley Hartzell      934  54  726     Lansdale PA US            2:00:15 
75    Trish Houck          964  54  743     Philadlephia PA US        2:09:15 
76    Catherine Polakowski 902  52  744     Philadelphia PA US        2:09:15 
77    Robyn Murphy         1006 50  746     Philadelphiadelphia PA US 2:12:47 
78    Yvette Sienkiewicz   828  55  747     Wilmington DE US          2:13:24 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Jerome Ayalon    387  61  72      Philadelphia PA US        1:02:28 
2     Kenneth Kapner   2    61  89      Havertown PA US           1:03:46 
3     Mike Dooley      86   61  126     Hatboro PA US             1:05:42 
4     Michael Kaplan   145  61  172     Newtown PA US             1:07:38 
5     Bill McKenna     370  64  164     Philadelphia PA US        1:08:01 
6     Robert Gilberg   160  66  196     Wynnewood PA US           1:08:30 
7     John Ailor       156  65  204     Wayne PA US               1:09:11 
8     Ted Wooley       562  63  226     Philadelphia PA US        1:11:23 
9     John Swiker      413  63  261     Philadelphia PA US        1:12:51 
10    John Carré      28   68  295     Royersford PA US          1:14:11 
11    Robert Eckert    649  64  291     Mohnton PA US             1:14:29 
12    Mike Morgan      87   62  310     Horsham PA US             1:14:54 
13    Peter Schwalm    172  60  323     New Hope PA US            1:15:35 
14    David Smith      505  66  371     Downingtown PA US         1:18:53 
15    Kenny Reese      212  63  403     Penn Valley PA US         1:22:26 
16    Robert Sholinsky 445  68  480     Philadelphia PA US        1:24:53 
17    Andrew Szabo     854  69  483     Morton PA US              1:25:07 
18    Alan Iser        734  69  516     Wynnewood PA US           1:26:22 
19    David Freed      536  68  465     Philadelphia PA US        1:28:52 
20    Daniel Stairiker 654  66  587     Doylestown PA US          1:31:02 
21    Paul Viggiano    600  63  581     Haddon Hts NJ US          1:31:35 
22    Howard Engleman  1205 63  620     Burlington NJ US          1:32:23 
23    John Relman      672  62  534     Washington DC US          1:32:27 
24    Lee Andrews      458  67  615     Plymouth Meeting PA US    1:32:33 
25    John Slater      941  64  669     Hainsport NJ US           1:38:20 
26    Philip Clement   653  67  624     Philadelphia PA US        1:38:57 
27    Phillip Scott    834  66  646     Swarthmore PA US          1:40:26 
28    Joe Ulasewicz    1040 69  651     Doylestown PA US          1:41:29 
29    Steven White     935  61  707     Springfield PA US         1:44:19 
30    David Weaver     933  62  648     Mount Gretna PA US        1:44:25 
31    Michael Wittich  846  60  679     Philadelphia PA US        1:46:01 
32    Peter Connors    858  68  702     Princeton junction NJ US  1:49:04 
33    Richard Lindsay  978  62  711     Egg Harbor Township NJ US 1:49:49 
34    Gary Cattabriga  931  62  692     King Of Prussia PA US     1:50:28 
35    Dave Peterson    403  62  732     Philadelphia PA US        1:59:25 


Female 60-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Melissa Krakower      365  62  200     Media PA US           1:09:15 
2     Jennifer Martin       238  62  213     Philadelphia PA US    1:09:50 
3     Marjorie Olsho        574  61  324     Fort Washington PA US 1:16:03 
4     Patti Grieb           717  68  416     Philadelphia PA US    1:20:41 
5     Pamela McMahon        469  61  431     Broomall PA US        1:22:14 
6     Lisa Mandell          422  60  439     Havertown PA US       1:27:42 
7     Susan WEINBERG        665  63  482     Elkins Park PA US     1:30:14 
8     Bernadette Butera     1004 62  618     Gladwyne PA US        1:33:45 
9     Patricia Hushen       442  63  596     Havertown PA US       1:33:58 
10    Jeanne Ciocca         585  61  647     Philadelphia PA US    1:35:00 
11    Anonymous Participant 845  63  680       US                  1:46:05 
12    Maryellen Winn        944  65  734     Coatesville PA US     1:55:10 
13    Anonymous Participant 985  62  745       US                  2:09:16 


Male 70-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Jack Gregg    733  72  362     Bryn Mawr PA US    1:19:05 
2     Jim Leddy     1008 70  524     Havertown PA US    1:26:56 
3     Chris Lotuaco 1012 78  706     Mount Laurel NJ US 1:51:33 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.