Results For
Kinetic Triathlon Festival

Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Virtual Race
Virtual Race
Sprint Age Group
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Athena
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdales
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Paratriathlete
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Novice
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Open Relay
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Assisted Relay
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon Relay
Sprint Aquabike
Kinetic Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Olympic Age Group
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Athena
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdale
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Paratriathlete
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Novice
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Open Relay
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Assited Relay
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon Relay
Olympic Aquabike
Kinetic Olympic Aquabike (individual)
Half Age Group
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Athena
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Clydesdales
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Military
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Paratriathlete
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Novice
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Open Relay
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay
Half Assited Relay
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay
Half Aquabike
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Aquabike (Individual)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Half Clydesdale
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Assisted Relay
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Half Collegiate
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint High School
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Physically Challenged
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic High School
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Collegiate
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Assisted Relay
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Athena
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Half Male Relay
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Female Relay
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Assisted Relay
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Half Physically Challenged
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half High School
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Age Group
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdale
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Collegiate
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Master Clydesdale
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Novice
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Physically Challenged
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Male Relay
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Co-Ed Relay
Kinetic Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Aquabike
Kinetic Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Sprint Aquathon
Kinetic Sprint Aquathon
Sprint Duathlon
Kinetic Sprint Duathlon (Individual)
Olympic Age Group
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Athena
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdale
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Master Clydesdale
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Novice
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Male Relay
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Female Relay
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Co-Ed Relay
Kinetic Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Aquabike
Kinetic Olympic Aquabike (individual)
Half Age Group
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Athena
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Master Clydesdale
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Military
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Novice
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon (Individual)
Half Female Relay
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Half Co-Ed Relay
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Half Aquabike
Kinetic Half Aquabike (Individual)
Half Duathlon
Kinetic Long Course (Half) Duathlon (Individual)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                                   Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     335 Samuel Johnmeyer       M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:27:59 1:52 27    0:01:53 1:03:41 23.1 mph 1     0:00:54 0:40:19 6:29  4     2:14:44.4 2:14:44.4 4:13 32  1        M OOA    
2     386 Joe Munchak            M      Silver Spring        MD    US      0:27:51 1:51 23    0:01:50 1:04:51 22.6 mph 3     0:00:56 0:39:41 6:23  2     2:15:08.3 2:15:08.3 4:13 36  2        M OOA    
3     383 Mike Stanek            M      Washington           DC    US      0:23:55 1:36 4     0:01:53 1:06:20 22.2 mph 4     0:01:09 0:42:29 6:50  12    2:15:45.0 2:15:45.0 4:15 35  3        M OOA    
4     358 Will Meadows           M      Washington           DC    US      0:22:54 1:32 2     0:02:42 1:12:44 20.2 mph 29    0:01:17 0:37:59 6:07  1     2:17:36.4 2:17:36.4 4:18 25  1        M 25-29  
5     430 Chris Roy              M      Blacksburg           VA    US      0:23:24 1:34 3     0:01:27 1:04:40 22.8 mph 2     0:00:51 0:47:34 7:39  34    2:17:55.7 2:17:55.7 4:19 49  1        M OMOA   
6     533 Hilary Cairns          F      Washington           DC    US      0:24:59 1:40 8     0:01:34 1:08:32 21.4 mph 7     0:00:55 0:43:01 6:55  13    2:19:00.7 2:19:00.7 4:21 49  1        F OOA    
7     470 Cecelia Williams       F      Charlottesville      VA    US      0:21:49 1:27 1     0:01:45 1:14:54 19.7 mph 42    0:01:10 0:40:24 6:30  5     2:20:03.3 2:20:03.3 4:23 23  2        F OOA    
8     374 Kyle Friis             M      Frederick            MD    US      0:26:51 1:47 17    0:01:45 1:09:53 21.1 mph 8     0:00:51 0:41:05 6:37  7     2:20:25.0 2:20:25.0 4:23 33  1        M 30-34  
9     380 Dave Carter            M      New York             NY    US      0:24:16 1:37 5     0:02:24 1:11:11 20.7 mph 18    0:01:00 0:41:58 6:45  10    2:20:48.4 2:20:48.4 4:24 35  1        M 35-39  
10    526 Rachel Wheeler Northup F      Richmond             VA    US      0:31:30 2:06 63    0:02:05 1:07:47 21.7 mph 6     0:00:54 0:41:06 6:37  8     2:23:20.6 2:23:20.6 4:29 44  3        F OOA    
11    624 Greg Nelson            M      Olney                MD    US      0:25:48 1:43 15    0:01:48 1:10:24 20.9 mph 11    0:00:59 0:46:13 7:26  24    2:25:11.9 2:25:11.9 4:32 59  2        M OMOA   
12    452 David Phillips         M      Arlington            VA    US      0:32:09 2:09 68    0:02:25 1:06:52 22 mph   5     0:01:01 0:43:32 7:00  14    2:26:00.2 2:26:00.2 4:34 57  3        M OMOA   
13    333 April Harper           F      Glen Allen           VA    US      0:27:58 1:52 26    0:01:32 1:12:35 20.2 mph 25    0:00:45 0:43:46 7:03  15    2:26:34.7 2:26:34.7 4:35 31  1        F 30-34  
14    376 Joseph Crawford        M      Chantilly            VA    US      0:31:19 2:05 61    0:01:50 1:12:16 20.3 mph 23    0:01:18 0:40:18 6:29  3     2:27:01.5 2:27:01.5 4:36 34  2        M 30-34  
15    390 Jon Boller             M      Walkersville         MD    US      0:27:57 1:52 25    0:01:25 1:10:55 20.7 mph 15    0:01:08 0:46:05 7:25  22    2:27:30.1 2:27:30.1 4:37 37  2        M 35-39  
16    417 Stephen Rennyson       M      Lynchburg            VA    US      0:25:44 1:43 13    0:02:58 1:10:21 20.9 mph 10    0:00:57 0:47:52 7:42  37    2:27:51.8 2:27:51.8 4:37 46  1        M 45-49  
17    355 Kristine Wooten        F      Herndon              VA    US      0:29:44 1:59 40    0:01:38 1:11:12 20.7 mph 19    0:01:03 0:45:49 7:22  21    2:29:26.3 2:29:26.3 4:40 41  1        F OMOA   
18    405 Adam Stolzberg         M      Arlington            VA    US      0:33:16 2:13 90    0:02:22 1:12:43 20.2 mph 28    0:00:46 0:40:58 6:36  6     2:30:04.2 2:30:04.2 4:41 43  1        M 40-44  
19    499 Jean Kleitz            F      Gainesville          VA    US      0:31:03 2:04 58    0:01:35 1:12:38 20.2 mph 26    0:00:48 0:42:25 6:50  11    2:30:29.1 2:30:29.1 4:42 37  1        F 35-39  
20    394 David Payne            M      Takoma Park          MD    US      0:30:53 2:04 57    0:01:37 1:09:59 21.1 mph 9     0:00:50 0:47:49 7:42  36    2:31:07.9 2:31:07.9 4:43 38  3        M 35-39  
21    367 Keelen Grimm           M      Lexington Park       MD    US      0:27:07 1:48 19    0:02:29 1:12:50 20.2 mph 30    0:01:04 0:49:15 7:56  48    2:32:44.9 2:32:44.9 4:46 31  3        M 30-34  
22    428 Allen Horner           M      Fairfax              VA    US      0:32:14 2:09 71    0:02:43 1:15:19 19.6 mph 43    0:01:15 0:41:20 6:39  9     2:32:50.9 2:32:50.9 4:47 49  2        M 45-49  
23    505 Carolyn Menker         F      Williamsburg         VA    US      0:25:10 1:41 11    0:01:50 1:18:02 18.8 mph 56    0:01:16 0:46:58 7:34  30    2:33:15.2 2:33:15.2 4:47 39  2        F 35-39  
24    423 Christopher Cicala     M      Levittown            NY    US      0:30:52 2:03 56    0:01:37 1:11:07 20.7 mph 17    0:01:51 0:47:54 7:42  38    2:33:20.5 2:33:20.5 4:48 48  3        M 45-49  
25    429 Scott Leporati         M      Moseley              VA    US      0:30:43 2:03 53    0:02:37 1:10:35 20.8 mph 14    0:01:29 0:46:33 7:29  26    2:33:56.8 2:33:56.8 4:49 49  4        M 45-49  
26    529 Jennifer Thompson      F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:24:56 1:40 7     0:02:25 1:14:24 19.8 mph 37    0:01:05 0:52:06 8:23  69    2:34:54.8 2:34:54.8 4:50 46  2        F OMOA   
27    352 Katherine Tobin        F      Arlington            VA    US      0:27:01 1:48 18    0:01:44 1:13:42 20 mph   34    0:00:58 0:51:43 8:19  67    2:35:07.8 2:35:07.8 4:51 38  3        F 35-39  
28    490 Brielle Lizmi          F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      0:30:18 2:01 47    0:01:50 1:14:40 19.7 mph 38    0:01:34 0:46:54 7:33  29    2:35:15.1 2:35:15.1 4:51 34  2        F 30-34  
29    350 Robert Roa             M      Silver Spring        MD    US      0:33:11 2:13 84    0:02:46 1:10:58 20.7 mph 16    0:01:43 0:46:58 7:34  31    2:35:36.4 2:35:36.4 4:52 42  2        M 40-44  
30    481 Eva Kodouskova         F      Washington           DC    US      0:28:17 1:53 28    0:02:00 1:12:40 20.2 mph 27    0:01:08 0:51:36 8:18  66    2:35:41.6 2:35:41.6 4:52 30  3        F 30-34  
31    522 Elizabeth Brennell     F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:26:23 1:46 16    0:01:59 1:13:19 20 mph   32    0:01:14 0:50:52 8:11  57    2:35:46.6 2:35:46.6 4:52 43  3        F OMOA   
32    438 Charles Unruh          M      Fairfax              VA    US      0:34:35 2:18 108   0:02:26 1:13:07 20.1 mph 31    0:01:01 0:45:40 7:21  20    2:36:48.4 2:36:48.4 4:54 50  1        M 50-54  
33    342 Dan Muscarella         M      Leesburg             VA    US      0:33:12 2:13 85    0:01:56 1:16:16 19.3 mph 50    0:01:08 0:44:20 7:08  16    2:36:52.1 2:36:52.1 4:54 48  5        M 45-49  
34    406 Jon Grammes            M      Virginia Beach       VA    US      0:33:04 2:12 82    0:02:35 1:10:29 20.8 mph 13    0:01:41 0:49:06 7:54  45    2:36:53.8 2:36:53.8 4:54 44  3        M 40-44  
35    411 Juan Marin             M      Washington           DC    US      0:30:00 2:00 43    0:02:33 1:11:27 20.6 mph 21    0:00:53 0:53:26 8:36  85    2:38:19.1 2:38:19.1 4:57 45  6        M 45-49  
36    359 Michael Yaremko        M      toronto              ON    CA      0:29:17 1:57 35    0:03:00 1:20:29 18.3 mph 78    0:01:20 0:44:34 7:10  17    2:38:39.3 2:38:39.3 4:57 27  2        M 25-29  
37    532 Suzanne Hurst          F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:34:22 2:17 106   0:03:11 1:13:45 19.9 mph 35    0:01:44 0:46:11 7:26  23    2:39:14.1 2:39:14.1 4:59 48  1        F 45-49  
38    415 Keith Hagg             M      Washington           DC    US      0:34:33 2:18 107   0:03:21 1:11:20 20.6 mph 20    0:01:43 0:49:30 7:58  50    2:40:28.1 2:40:28.1 5:01 46  7        M 45-49  
39    385 Guillermo Morbelli     M      Vienna               VA    US      0:33:14 2:13 88    0:02:49 1:15:41 19.5 mph 45    0:01:42 0:47:36 7:40  35    2:41:01.4 2:41:01.4 5:02 36  4        M 35-39  
40    396 Drew Klammer           M      Glen Allen           VA    US      0:25:08 1:41 10    0:02:10 1:18:33 18.8 mph 60    0:01:48 0:53:35 8:37  88    2:41:14.1 2:41:14.1 5:02 39  5        M 35-39  
41    550 Amy Subar              F      Potomac              MD    US      0:30:05 2:00 45    0:02:52 1:18:34 18.8 mph 61    0:01:41 0:48:21 7:47  39    2:41:33.6 2:41:33.6 5:03 64  1        F 60-64  
42    382 Trevor Moore           M      Falls Church         VA    US      0:33:50 2:15 96    0:03:45 1:13:59 19.9 mph 36    0:02:13 0:49:29 7:58  49    2:43:17.0 2:43:17.0 5:06 35  6        M 35-39  
43    422 Diego Hofman           M      Chevy Chase          MD    US      0:31:23 2:06 62    0:03:55 1:18:09 18.8 mph 57    0:01:33 0:48:38 7:50  40    2:43:37.7 2:43:37.7 5:07 47  8        M 45-49  
44    369 Brian Stickles         M      Washington           DC    US      0:33:44 2:15 95    0:02:47 1:21:03 18.2 mph 83    0:01:18 0:45:08 7:16  19    2:43:59.0 2:43:59.0 5:07 31  4        M 30-34  
45    515 Jan Morris             F      Washington           DC    US      0:25:21 1:41 12    0:03:14 1:22:01 17.9 mph 91    0:01:16 0:52:12 8:24  70    2:44:04.3 2:44:04.3 5:08 41  1        F 40-44  
46    357 Matt Rosenberg         M      Vienna               VA    US      0:33:15 2:13 89    0:03:09 1:19:29 18.5 mph 69    0:01:41 0:47:21 7:37  33    2:44:54.2 2:44:54.2 5:09 23  1        M 20-24  
47    407 Eric Montalvo          M      Stafford             VA    US      0:33:04 2:12 83    0:02:39 1:13:41 20 mph   33    0:01:30 0:54:08 8:43  94    2:45:02.1 2:45:02.1 5:09 44  4        M 40-44  
48    437 Esteban Sarzosa        M      Fairfax              VA    US      0:43:07 2:52 180   0:02:32 1:12:33 20.2 mph 24    0:02:06 0:44:48 7:13  18    2:45:05.7 2:45:05.7 5:10 50  2        M 50-54  
49    421 Jeremy Gauthier        M      Virginia Beach       VA    US      0:39:08 2:37 152   0:02:28 1:11:47 20.5 mph 22    0:02:48 0:49:15 7:56  47    2:45:25.4 2:45:25.4 5:10 47  9        M 45-49  
50    344 Steve ODonnell         M      Washington           DC    US      0:30:20 2:01 48    0:02:14 1:10:28 20.8 mph 12    0:01:28 1:01:08 9:50  149   2:45:37.8 2:45:37.8 5:11 56  1        M 55-59  
51    372 Eli Smith              M      Washington           DC    US      0:33:21 2:13 91    0:03:14 1:14:40 19.7 mph 39    0:01:49 0:52:46 8:29  78    2:45:50.0 2:45:50.0 5:11 32  5        M 30-34  
52    434 Derek Ehman            M      Cockeysville         MD    US      0:28:18 1:53 29    0:02:06 1:21:41 18 mph   87    0:01:31 0:52:50 8:30  81    2:46:26.2 2:46:26.2 5:12 50  3        M 50-54  
53    388 Michael Ziemke         M      Washington           DC    US      0:32:56 2:12 78    0:03:32 1:19:00 18.7 mph 65    0:02:02 0:49:00 7:53  43    2:46:29.7 2:46:29.7 5:12 36  7        M 35-39  
54    389 Christopher Bente      M      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      0:30:27 2:02 50    0:02:07 1:15:28 19.5 mph 44    0:01:24 0:57:14 9:13  120   2:46:39.7 2:46:39.7 5:12 37  8        M 35-39  
55    453 Lee White              M      Glen Allen           VA    US      0:29:19 1:57 36    0:02:00 1:17:17 19 mph   54    0:00:56 0:57:35 9:16  122   2:47:07.1 2:47:07.1 5:13 57  2        M 55-59  
56    413 Richard Doornbosch     M      Falls Church         VA    US      0:34:17 2:17 104   0:04:17 1:16:04 19.4 mph 47    0:03:03 0:50:21 8:06  55    2:48:01.3 2:48:01.3 5:15 46  10       M 45-49  
57    416 Steve Owens            M      Glen Allen           VA    US      0:32:48 2:11 76    0:03:43 1:18:52 18.7 mph 64    0:01:35 0:51:08 8:14  61    2:48:06.4 2:48:06.4 5:15 46  11       M 45-49  
58    534 Stacy Johns            F      Springfield          VA    US      0:30:50 2:03 55    0:01:33 1:24:20 17.4 mph 109   0:01:01 0:50:37 8:09  56    2:48:21.1 2:48:21.1 5:16 49  2        F 45-49  
59    435 Steven Konopa          M      Fredericksburg       VA    US      0:32:15 2:09 72    0:02:43 1:21:16 18.1 mph 84    0:02:54 0:49:53 8:02  51    2:49:00.8 2:49:00.8 5:17 50  4        M 50-54  
60    368 william hinson         M      Virginia Beach       VA    US      0:32:10 2:09 69    0:02:22 1:15:57 19.4 mph 46    0:01:51 0:56:43 9:08  114   2:49:01.7 2:49:01.7 5:17 31  6        M 30-34  
61    474 Rebecca Delaney        F      Wooster              OH    US      0:29:39 1:59 39    0:02:09 1:27:00 16.9 mph 133   0:01:30 0:48:47 7:51  42    2:49:05.4 2:49:05.4 5:17 26  1        F 25-29  
62    345 Caleigh Patterson      F      Fairfax              VA    US      0:29:36 1:58 38    0:02:08 1:19:19 18.6 mph 68    0:01:25 0:56:41 9:07  113   2:49:08.7 2:49:08.7 5:17 28  2        F 25-29  
63    456 Thomas Moore           M      York                 PA    US      0:31:09 2:05 60    0:03:05 1:16:11 19.3 mph 49    0:01:42 0:57:06 9:11  118   2:49:11.8 2:49:11.8 5:17 60  1        M 60-64  
64    408 Jeffrey Kralik         M      Haymarket            VA    US      0:29:08 1:57 32    0:02:21 1:20:31 18.3 mph 79    0:02:07 0:55:21 8:54  101   2:49:27.5 2:49:27.5 5:18 44  5        M 40-44  
65    420 Christopher Brown      M      Broad Run            VA    US      0:27:09 1:49 20    0:03:10 1:19:44 18.5 mph 70    0:01:22 0:58:09 9:22  127   2:49:34.7 2:49:34.7 5:18 47  12       M 45-49  
66    381 Kenneth Mitchell       M      Reston               VA    US      0:41:03 2:44 168   0:02:50 1:16:45 19.1 mph 52    0:02:07 0:47:10 7:36  32    2:49:54.6 2:49:54.6 5:19 35  9        M 35-39  
67    498 Kristine Hansen        F      Powhatan             VA    US      0:24:30 1:38 6     0:02:40 1:28:52 16.5 mph 143   0:01:31 0:52:25 8:26  73    2:49:56.8 2:49:56.8 5:19 37  4        F 35-39  
68    475 Kelsey Barbour         F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:25:07 1:40 9     0:03:15 1:30:31 16.2 mph 148   0:01:04 0:50:12 8:05  52    2:50:08.0 2:50:08.0 5:19 27  3        F 25-29  
69    403 Morgan Martin          M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:27:38 1:51 22    0:03:35 1:18:21 18.8 mph 58    0:01:40 0:58:58 9:29  135   2:50:10.6 2:50:10.6 5:19 43  6        M 40-44  
70    492 Julia Hoppock          F      Washington           DC    US      0:29:27 1:58 37    0:01:41 1:24:44 17.3 mph 111   0:01:38 0:52:41 8:29  76    2:50:10.8 2:50:10.8 5:19 35  5        F 35-39  
71    442 Tim Rohrbaugh          M      Delaplane            VA    US      0:35:56 2:24 127   0:02:16 1:17:09 19 mph   53    0:01:36 0:53:23 8:35  83    2:50:20.1 2:50:20.1 5:19 52  5        M 50-54  
72    501 Renee Loll             F      Aldie                VA    US      0:32:50 2:11 77    0:03:03 1:22:47 17.7 mph 100   0:01:34 0:50:16 8:05  53    2:50:29.8 2:50:29.8 5:20 38  6        F 35-39  
73    476 Lauren Burford         F      Malvern              PA    US      0:31:05 2:04 59    0:02:47 1:20:16 18.3 mph 76    0:01:08 0:55:39 8:57  104   2:50:54.5 2:50:54.5 5:20 27  4        F 25-29  
74    354 Ashley Wichman         F      Washington           DC    US      0:35:07 2:20 114   0:02:11 1:21:33 18 mph   85    0:01:07 0:51:03 8:13  58    2:51:00.9 2:51:00.9 5:21 34  4        F 30-34  
75    401 Mike Parks             M      Washington           DC    US      0:33:14 2:13 86    0:04:56 1:21:38 18 mph   86    0:02:25 0:49:11 7:55  46    2:51:23.4 2:51:23.4 5:21 42  7        M 40-44  
76    516 Meredith Colgin        F      Brambleton           VA    US      0:36:08 2:25 130   0:02:33 1:19:59 18.4 mph 72    0:01:39 0:51:05 8:13  60    2:51:24.0 2:51:24.0 5:21 42  2        F 40-44  
77    531 Suzanne Horner         F      Fairfax              VA    US      0:32:26 2:10 73    0:03:08 1:20:01 18.4 mph 74    0:01:27 0:54:36 8:47  98    2:51:38.2 2:51:38.2 5:22 48  3        F 45-49  
78    485 Lillian Byington       F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:29:16 1:57 34    0:02:30 1:26:12 17.1 mph 123   0:01:28 0:52:31 8:27  75    2:51:57.1 2:51:57.1 5:22 31  5        F 30-34  
79    347 Chuck Potter           M      Germantown           MD    US      0:29:59 2:00 42    0:02:18 1:16:06 19.4 mph 48    0:02:10 1:01:39 9:55  150   2:52:12.6 2:52:12.6 5:23 49  13       M 45-49  
80    461 Tom Robinson           M      Williamsburg         VA    US      0:32:27 2:10 74    0:02:35 1:19:10 18.6 mph 66    0:01:47 0:56:52 9:09  116   2:52:50.5 2:52:50.5 5:24 61  2        M 60-64  
81    540 Mira Panek             F      Washington           DC    US      0:36:02 2:24 128   0:02:42 1:20:00 18.4 mph 73    0:01:52 0:52:15 8:25  71    2:52:52.4 2:52:52.4 5:24 51  1        F 50-54  
82    479 Jocelyn West           F      Washington           DC    US      0:30:05 2:00 44    0:03:42 1:20:54 18.2 mph 81    0:02:11 0:56:23 9:04  109   2:53:14.9 2:53:14.9 5:25 27  5        F 25-29  
83    518 Kimberly Honicker      F      Leesburg             VA    US      0:30:26 2:02 49    0:03:18 1:20:39 18.2 mph 80    0:03:31 0:55:35 8:57  103   2:53:29.1 2:53:29.1 5:25 42  3        F 40-44  
84    362 Donny Hackett          M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:30:15 2:01 46    0:02:46 1:26:34 17 mph   128   0:01:29 0:52:48 8:30  79    2:53:51.7 2:53:51.7 5:26 29  3        M 25-29  
85    348 John Ramira            M      Chantilly            VA    US      0:33:54 2:16 99    0:02:39 1:22:24 17.8 mph 96    0:01:17 0:54:08 8:43  93    2:54:21.1 2:54:21.1 5:27 40  8        M 40-44  
86    365 Ken Meerendonk         M      Virginia Beach       VA    US      0:34:07 2:16 101   0:03:37 1:14:42 19.7 mph 40    0:01:42 1:00:22 9:43  144   2:54:30.3 2:54:30.3 5:27 30  7        M 30-34  
87    378 Reinaldo Silvestry     M      Sterling             VA    US      0:43:10 2:53 181   0:03:51 1:18:47 18.7 mph 63    0:02:19 0:46:28 7:29  25    2:54:34.0 2:54:34.0 5:27 34  8        M 30-34  
88    458 Paul Buckley           M      Henrico              VA    US      0:31:35 2:06 65    0:03:59 1:20:57 18.2 mph 82    0:03:10 0:55:01 8:51  99    2:54:42.0 2:54:42.0 5:28 61  3        M 60-64  
89    514 Alison Atkins          F      Arlington            VA    US      0:36:39 2:27 135   0:02:33 1:20:13 18.4 mph 75    0:01:54 0:53:54 8:40  91    2:55:12.0 2:55:12.0 5:28 41  4        F 40-44  
90    473 Larisa Antonisse       F      Washington           DC    US      0:29:00 1:56 31    0:02:36 1:30:24 16.3 mph 147   0:01:39 0:52:25 8:26  72    2:56:04.5 2:56:04.5 5:30 26  6        F 25-29  
91    424 William Donnell        M      Annandale            VA    US      0:35:02 2:20 113   0:06:36 1:19:58 18.4 mph 71    0:03:25 0:51:11 8:14  63    2:56:11.2 2:56:11.2 5:30 48  14       M 45-49  
92    433 Christopher Duncan     M      Silver Spring        MD    US      0:40:34 2:42 163   0:02:52 1:16:19 19.3 mph 51    0:02:59 0:53:35 8:37  89    2:56:18.5 2:56:18.5 5:31 50  6        M 50-54  
93    482 Brittany Peterson      F      Washington           DC    US      0:32:44 2:11 75    0:02:55 1:27:14 16.8 mph 136   0:02:20 0:51:10 8:14  62    2:56:22.1 2:56:22.1 5:31 30  6        F 30-34  
94    506 Kate Mishra            F      Springfield          VA    US      0:35:26 2:22 121   0:03:43 1:26:31 17 mph   126   0:01:47 0:49:05 7:54  44    2:56:31.6 2:56:31.6 5:31 39  7        F 35-39  
95    360 George Davis           M      Annapolis            MD    US      0:28:32 1:54 30    0:02:18 1:37:31 15.1 mph 175   0:01:27 0:46:49 7:32  28    2:56:37.1 2:56:37.1 5:31 28  4        M 25-29  
96    444 Emmett Delaney         M      Reston               VA    US      0:30:30 2:02 51    0:04:14 1:31:28 16.1 mph 154   0:02:15 0:48:40 7:50  41    2:57:06.6 2:57:06.6 5:32 53  7        M 50-54  
97    337 Jocelyn Kaselow        F      Silver Spring        MD    US      0:39:51 2:39 157   0:01:15 1:18:21 18.8 mph 59    0:01:13 0:56:59 9:10  117   2:57:38.3 2:57:38.3 5:33 26  7        F 25-29  
98    491 Abrianna Nelson        F      Arlington            VA    US      0:34:10 2:17 102   0:03:29 1:25:49 17.1 mph 118   0:01:58 0:52:27 8:26  74    2:57:52.8 2:57:52.8 5:34 34  7        F 30-34  
99    502 Katherine Partington   F      Fairfax              VA    US      0:32:10 2:09 70    0:03:06 1:26:43 17 mph   130   0:02:06 0:54:14 8:44  96    2:58:17.5 2:58:17.5 5:34 38  8        F 35-39  
100   489 Leah Turton            F      Norfolk              VA    US      0:35:28 2:22 123   0:02:18 1:22:32 17.8 mph 97    0:01:32 0:56:30 9:06  111   2:58:19.8 2:58:19.8 5:34 33  8        F 30-34  
101   361 Anthony Jacobsmeyer    M      Washington           DC    US      0:38:27 2:34 147   0:03:02 1:25:38 17.1 mph 116   0:01:39 0:50:20 8:06  54    2:59:05.5 2:59:05.5 5:36 28  5        M 25-29  
102   377 Daniel Setlock         M      Fredericksburg       VA    US      0:35:12 2:21 115   0:04:14 1:23:57 17.5 mph 106   0:02:04 0:53:47 8:39  90    2:59:13.9 2:59:13.9 5:36 34  9        M 30-34  
103   373 Jeremy Tate            M      Centreville          VA    US      0:36:40 2:27 136   0:03:22 1:22:37 17.8 mph 98    0:03:05 0:53:31 8:37  87    2:59:14.5 2:59:14.5 5:36 32  10       M 30-34  
104   472 Sarah Powell           F      Anchorage            AK    US      0:39:22 2:37 154   0:01:50 1:19:15 18.6 mph 67    0:01:01 0:57:47 9:18  124   2:59:15.3 2:59:15.3 5:36 24  1        F 20-24  
105   332 Donna German           F      King George          VA    US      0:32:02 2:08 67    0:03:34 1:26:03 17.1 mph 121   0:01:51 0:56:09 9:02  107   2:59:38.4 2:59:38.4 5:37 47  4        F 45-49  
106   510 Jennifer Moser         F      Springfield          VA    US      0:35:26 2:22 122   0:03:08 1:23:10 17.6 mph 101   0:01:25 0:56:50 9:09  115   2:59:59.4 2:59:59.4 5:37 40  5        F 40-44  
107   462 Robert Barnwell        M      Silver Spring        MD    US      0:33:32 2:14 94    0:03:26 1:22:14 17.9 mph 95    0:01:51 0:58:59 9:30  136   3:00:00.5 3:00:00.5 5:38 63  4        M 60-64  
108   375 Matt Berger            M      Purcellville         VA    US      0:27:54 1:52 24    0:03:45 1:32:04 16 mph   159   0:02:12 0:54:13 8:44  95    3:00:08.2 3:00:08.2 5:38 34  11       M 30-34  
109   480 Andrea Calamari        F      Harpers Ferry        WV    US      0:36:32 2:26 134   0:03:24 1:26:46 17 mph   131   0:00:51 0:52:42 8:29  77    3:00:14.4 3:00:14.4 5:38 30  9        F 30-34  
110   511 Cristina Pombo         F      Washington           DC    US      0:31:37 2:06 66    0:03:42 1:28:11 16.7 mph 139   0:01:59 0:52:48 8:30  80    3:00:17.7 3:00:17.7 5:38 40  6        F 40-44  
111   483 Emily Menotti          F      Hummelstown          PA    US      0:37:28 2:30 140   0:03:32 1:24:50 17.3 mph 112   0:02:28 0:52:04 8:23  68    3:00:21.3 3:00:21.3 5:38 31  10       F 30-34  
112   521 Erin Ansell            F      Washington           DC    US      0:35:20 2:21 120   0:03:04 1:22:11 17.9 mph 93    0:02:10 0:58:13 9:22  128   3:00:57.4 3:00:57.4 5:39 43  7        F 40-44  
113   523 Anney Che              F      Rockville            MD    US      0:35:29 2:22 124   0:01:56 1:25:48 17.1 mph 117   0:01:49 0:56:12 9:03  108   3:01:14.6 3:01:14.6 5:40 44  8        F 40-44  
114   363 Rob Eberhart           M      Waveland             MS    US      0:33:54 2:16 98    0:03:55 1:28:44 16.6 mph 141   0:01:50 0:53:30 8:37  86    3:01:52.4 3:01:52.4 5:41 30  12       M 30-34  
115   571 Adam Dunn              M      Washington           DC    US      0:32:58 2:12 79    0:04:14 1:32:02 16 mph   158   0:01:36 0:51:04 8:13  59    3:01:52.5 3:01:52.5 5:41 26  6        M 25-29  
116   466 Larry Atkins           M      Washington           DC    US      0:33:28 2:14 93    0:03:38 1:23:26 17.6 mph 103   0:01:50 0:59:37 9:36  140   3:01:58.6 3:01:58.6 5:41 71  1        M 70-74  
117   431 Adam Ruben             M      Washington           DC    US      0:34:17 2:17 105   0:02:20 1:29:46 16.4 mph 146   0:01:18 0:54:35 8:47  97    3:02:16.8 3:02:16.8 5:42 49  15       M 45-49  
118   493 Laura Povlich          F      Washington           DC    US      0:35:32 2:22 125   0:04:14 1:24:04 17.5 mph 107   0:02:30 0:55:57 9:00  105   3:02:17.0 3:02:17.0 5:42 35  9        F 35-39  
119   519 Cindy Palinkas         F      Easton               MD    US      0:36:21 2:25 133   0:03:06 1:25:06 17.3 mph 114   0:01:30 0:56:25 9:05  110   3:02:27.9 3:02:27.9 5:42 42  9        F 40-44  
120   371 Chris Knight           M      Washington           DC    US      0:29:52 1:59 41    0:02:18 1:41:47 14.5 mph 186   0:01:46 0:46:46 7:32  27    3:02:28.9 3:02:28.9 5:42 32  13       M 30-34  
121   326 Fred Aryan             M      Reston               VA    US      0:38:13 2:33 144   0:03:52 1:20:26 18.3 mph 77    0:02:11 0:57:51 9:19  125   3:02:32.8 3:02:32.8 5:42 57  3        M 55-59  
122   449 Kendal Felix           M      Hampton              VA    US      0:42:10 2:49 174   0:02:29 1:17:57 18.8 mph 55    0:01:34 0:58:25 9:24  131   3:02:35.0 3:02:35.0 5:42 57  4        M 55-59  
123   457 John Robinson          M      Aldie                VA    US      0:34:35 2:18 109   0:03:31 1:22:46 17.7 mph 99    0:02:10 1:00:52 9:48  146   3:03:54.0 3:03:54.0 5:45 60  5        M 60-64  
124   524 Robin Grammes          F      Virginia Beach       VA    US      0:42:22 2:49 175   0:03:21 1:18:37 18.7 mph 62    0:01:34 0:58:21 9:23  130   3:04:15.8 3:04:15.8 5:45 44  10       F 40-44  
125   504 Julie Kennedy          F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:34:42 2:19 110   0:04:32 1:26:16 17.1 mph 125   0:03:30 0:55:22 8:55  102   3:04:22.7 3:04:22.7 5:46 39  10       F 35-39  
126   410 Ben Maphis             M      Ashburn              VA    US      0:34:05 2:16 100   0:02:24 1:26:50 16.9 mph 132   0:01:44 1:01:05 9:50  148   3:06:08.2 3:06:08.2 5:49 45  16       M 45-49  
127   451 Paul Lewis             M      Potomac              MD    US      0:39:02 2:36 151   0:05:12 1:25:04 17.3 mph 113   0:02:20 0:55:14 8:53  100   3:06:51.5 3:06:51.5 5:50 57  5        M 55-59  
128   341 jose morales           M      Frederick            MD    US      0:36:09 2:25 131   0:05:05 1:23:57 17.5 mph 105   0:02:24 0:59:19 9:33  139   3:06:53.7 3:06:53.7 5:50 57  6        M 55-59  
129   542 Heather Brendle        F      Bristow              VA    US      0:38:05 2:32 143   0:04:53 1:21:45 18 mph   88    0:02:44 0:59:40 9:36  141   3:07:07.3 3:07:07.3 5:51 52  2        F 50-54  
130   338 Kristen Killian        F      Glen Burnie          MD    US      0:38:13 2:33 145   0:02:25 1:23:10 17.6 mph 102   0:01:07 1:00:16 9:42  143   3:07:11.4 3:07:11.4 5:51 32  11       F 30-34  
131   427 Rodrigo Vallejo        M      Midlothian           VA    US      0:43:59 2:56 184   0:03:41 1:21:45 18 mph   89    0:02:21 0:54:07 8:43  92    3:07:53.7 3:07:53.7 5:52 48  17       M 45-49  
132   387 Larry Novelo           M      Washington           DC    US      0:36:51 2:27 137   0:02:49 1:25:24 17.2 mph 115   0:01:06 1:02:08 10:00 154   3:08:17.7 3:08:17.7 5:53 36  10       M 35-39  
133   460 Hugh McGillicuddy      M      Fairfax              VA    US      0:30:37 2:02 52    0:04:43 1:25:51 17.1 mph 119   0:03:36 1:03:47 10:16 163   3:08:34.0 3:08:34.0 5:54 61  6        M 60-64  
134   619 Harold Chacon          M      WashingtonW          DC    US      0:35:36 2:22 126   0:04:33 1:27:37 16.7 mph 137   0:02:13 0:58:46 9:27  133   3:08:44.0 3:08:44.0 5:54 47  18       M 45-49  
135   512 Becky Thompson         F      Arnold               MD    US      0:31:34 2:06 64    0:02:36 1:28:12 16.7 mph 140   0:01:21 1:05:54 10:36 172   3:09:36.5 3:09:36.5 5:56 40  11       F 40-44  
136   450 Patrick Herbez         M      Moseley              VA    US      0:35:14 2:21 117   0:04:36 1:24:13 17.5 mph 108   0:03:01 1:02:40 10:05 157   3:09:43.7 3:09:43.7 5:56 57  7        M 55-59  
137   497 Holly Tompkins         F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:34:14 2:17 103   0:02:22 1:29:07 16.5 mph 144   0:02:19 1:02:18 10:02 155   3:10:20.0 3:10:20.0 5:57 36  11       F 35-39  
138   517 Jen Green              F      Derwood              MD    US      0:36:56 2:28 138   0:02:32 1:26:15 17.1 mph 124   0:02:01 1:02:45 10:06 158   3:10:28.5 3:10:28.5 5:57 42  12       F 40-44  
139   349 RJ Redstrom            M      Powhatan             VA    US      0:33:25 2:14 92    0:02:33 1:27:01 16.9 mph 134   0:01:50 1:05:48 10:35 170   3:10:37.7 3:10:37.7 5:57 56  8        M 55-59  
140   418 Sean Welch             M      Mc Lean              VA    US      0:41:10 2:45 170   0:03:58 1:23:30 17.6 mph 104   0:02:27 0:59:45 9:37  142   3:10:49.4 3:10:49.4 5:58 46  19       M 45-49  
141   535 Judy Seibel            F      Richmond             VA    US      0:39:41 2:39 155   0:02:42 1:26:07 17.1 mph 122   0:01:49 1:00:57 9:49  147   3:11:15.6 3:11:15.6 5:59 49  5        F 45-49  
142   496 Karen Langham          F      Quantico             VA    US      0:34:45 2:19 112   0:02:46 1:26:38 17 mph   129   0:02:45 1:04:27 10:22 165   3:11:21.7 3:11:21.7 5:59 36  12       F 35-39  
143   552 Pat MacNabb            F      Glenwood             MD    US      0:38:02 2:32 141   0:05:14 1:26:33 17 mph   127   0:02:49 0:59:00 9:30  137   3:11:38.0 3:11:38.0 5:59 66  1        F 65-69  
144   426 Jimmy Simpson          M      Vienna               VA    US      0:35:15 2:21 118   0:03:44 1:22:03 17.9 mph 92    0:03:30 1:08:48 11:04 184   3:13:19.1 3:13:19.1 6:02 48  20       M 45-49  
145   364 Zach Eldridge          M      Rockville            MD    US      0:43:25 2:54 182   0:04:12 1:22:11 17.9 mph 94    0:01:42 1:03:11 10:10 161   3:14:41.1 3:14:41.1 6:05 30  14       M 30-34  
146   468 Reilly Krason          F      Madison Heights      VA    US      0:33:14 2:13 87    0:03:08 1:39:13 14.8 mph 180   0:01:12 0:58:09 9:21  126   3:14:55.2 3:14:55.2 6:05 19  1        F 15-19  
147   340 Michelle Martin        F      Clarksburg           MD    US      0:34:43 2:19 111   0:02:47 1:32:12 15.9 mph 160   0:03:24 1:01:50 9:57  151   3:14:55.9 3:14:55.9 6:05 46  6        F 45-49  
148   486 Rachel Kranz           F      Reston               VA    US      0:29:12 1:57 33    0:02:34 1:31:51 16 mph   156   0:02:24 1:09:29 11:11 187   3:15:29.9 3:15:29.9 6:07 32  12       F 30-34  
149   525 Kristine Maphis        F      Ashburn              VA    US      0:38:19 2:33 146   0:04:01 1:32:31 15.9 mph 162   0:01:56 0:58:47 9:28  134   3:15:34.7 3:15:34.7 6:07 44  13       F 40-44  
150   414 Vijay DSouza           M      Washington           DC    US      0:39:42 2:39 156   0:04:35 1:30:43 16.2 mph 150   0:02:31 0:58:30 9:25  132   3:16:00.8 3:16:00.8 6:08 46  21       M 45-49  
151   402 Alexander Canizares    M      Arlington            VA    US      0:50:41 3:23 202   0:02:26 1:29:30 16.4 mph 145   0:02:05 0:51:35 8:18  64    3:16:17.9 3:16:17.9 6:08 43  9        M 40-44  
152   549 Lenora Mariner         F      Midlothian           VA    US      0:40:54 2:44 165   0:03:24 1:21:57 17.9 mph 90    0:02:42 1:07:50 10:55 180   3:16:46.4 3:16:46.4 6:09 64  2        F 60-64  
153   404 Sam Russo              M      Ashburn              VA    US      0:35:16 2:21 119   0:02:01 1:30:35 16.2 mph 149   0:01:42 1:07:14 10:49 176   3:16:48.2 3:16:48.2 6:09 43  10       M 40-44  
154   469 Madeline Hannah        F      NEWARK               DE    US      0:38:44 2:35 148   0:03:05 1:35:57 15.3 mph 174   0:02:05 0:57:14 9:13  119   3:17:04.4 3:17:04.4 6:10 23  2        F 20-24  
155   546 Margaret Fritts        F      Fairfax              VA    US      0:38:56 2:36 150   0:03:37 1:31:23 16.1 mph 152   0:02:54 1:02:02 9:59  152   3:18:52.4 3:18:52.4 6:13 55  1        F 55-59  
156   346 Pip Patterson          M      Fairfax              VA    US      0:27:37 1:50 21    0:02:09 1:56:25 12.6 mph 199   0:01:33 0:51:35 8:18  65    3:19:19.6 3:19:19.6 6:14 55  9        M 55-59  
157   463 Lawrence Bartlett      M      Bethesda             MD    US      0:39:59 2:40 158   0:03:55 1:31:08 16.1 mph 151   0:01:46 1:02:46 10:06 159   3:19:33.6 3:19:33.6 6:14 65  1        M 65-69  
158   397 Glenn Klingerman       M      Gainesville          VA    US      0:41:34 2:46 173   0:02:57 1:27:08 16.9 mph 135   0:02:44 1:05:52 10:36 171   3:20:15.0 3:20:15.0 6:15 39  11       M 35-39  
159   507 Holly Nantais          F      Rockville            MD    US      0:35:13 2:21 116   0:04:26 1:35:35 15.4 mph 169   0:02:15 1:03:03 10:09 160   3:20:31.1 3:20:31.1 6:16 39  13       F 35-39  
160   441 Grady Johnson          M      Bristow              VA    US      0:33:52 2:15 97    0:05:28 1:43:11 14.2 mph 189   0:02:40 0:53:22 8:35  82    3:20:33.1 3:20:33.1 6:16 52  8        M 50-54  
161   478 Emily Riley            F      Portsmouth           VA    US      0:38:03 2:32 142   0:03:13 1:32:36 15.9 mph 163   0:02:17 1:04:46 10:25 166   3:20:54.6 3:20:54.6 6:17 27  8        F 25-29  
162   455 Mike McCord            M      Reston               VA    US      0:41:14 2:45 172   0:08:07 1:34:27 15.6 mph 166   0:03:58 0:53:24 8:36  84    3:21:09.7 3:21:09.7 6:17 60  7        M 60-64  
163   366 Tyler Smith            M      Reisterstown         MD    US      0:40:11 2:41 160   0:05:45 1:31:47 16 mph   155   0:02:18 0:59:13 9:32  138   3:21:14.0 3:21:14.0 6:17 30  15       M 30-34  
164   503 Hina Ayub              F      Arlington            VA    US      0:44:22 2:57 188   0:03:17 1:34:05 15.7 mph 165   0:04:08 0:56:05 9:01  106   3:21:57.3 3:21:57.3 6:19 39  14       F 35-39  
165   488 Meredith Kirsch        F      Washington           DC    US      0:37:07 2:28 139   0:03:54 1:34:58 15.5 mph 168   0:01:57 1:04:05 10:19 164   3:22:01.2 3:22:01.2 6:19 33  13       F 30-34  
166   528 Sherri Brothers        F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:36:03 2:24 129   0:03:05 1:34:37 15.5 mph 167   0:02:01 1:06:26 10:42 174   3:22:12.4 3:22:12.4 6:19 46  7        F 45-49  
167   477 Lindsey Gersbach       F      Rockville            MD    US      0:30:48 2:03 54    0:03:34 1:37:43 15.1 mph 176   0:01:37 1:08:54 11:05 185   3:22:34.6 3:22:34.6 6:20 27  9        F 25-29  
168   419 Matthew Zisman         M      Bethesda             MD    US      0:39:18 2:37 153   0:04:15 1:26:02 17.1 mph 120   0:02:39 1:11:28 11:30 191   3:23:42.4 3:23:42.4 6:22 46  22       M 45-49  
169   400 Terry Collison         M      Gaithersburg         MD    US      0:40:28 2:42 162   0:06:03 1:35:36 15.4 mph 170   0:04:03 0:58:16 9:23  129   3:24:25.5 3:24:25.5 6:23 42  11       M 40-44  
170   539 Kathleen Johnson       F      Arlington            VA    US      0:32:58 2:12 80    0:02:52 1:39:16 14.8 mph 181   0:01:47 1:07:37 10:53 179   3:24:29.6 3:24:29.6 6:23 51  3        F 50-54  
171   508 Kristine Brock         F      Fairfax              VA    US      0:44:12 2:57 187   0:03:12 1:28:47 16.6 mph 142   0:02:30 1:07:14 10:49 177   3:25:54.4 3:25:54.4 6:26 40  14       F 40-44  
172   336 Julia Kadison          F      Washington           DC    US      0:41:04 2:44 169   0:04:37 1:35:52 15.3 mph 172   0:02:14 1:02:30 10:03 156   3:26:16.5 3:26:16.5 6:27 56  2        F 55-59  
173   530 Lili Barouch           F      Ellicott City        MD    US      0:42:53 2:52 179   0:04:21 1:39:53 14.7 mph 183   0:02:17 0:57:23 9:14  121   3:26:46.4 3:26:46.4 6:28 48  8        F 45-49  
174   425 jose parada            M      Lorton               VA    US      0:48:04 3:12 198   0:02:57 1:28:10 16.7 mph 138   0:01:51 1:07:35 10:53 178   3:28:38.2 3:28:38.2 6:31 48  23       M 45-49  
175   443 Sake Antonides         M      Arlington            VA    US      0:42:50 2:51 178   0:06:47 1:32:15 15.9 mph 161   0:02:10 1:05:00 10:28 167   3:29:01.7 3:29:01.7 6:32 53  9        M 50-54  
176   329 Melissa Batum          F      Reston               VA    US      0:33:03 2:12 81    0:03:23 1:49:06 13.5 mph 197   0:03:08 1:02:04 9:59  153   3:30:44.3 3:30:44.3 6:35 47  9        F 45-49  
177   447 Charles Bedore         M      Gaithersburg         MI    US      0:40:17 2:41 161   0:06:02 1:35:49 15.3 mph 171   0:04:02 1:05:02 10:28 168   3:31:12.4 3:31:12.4 6:36 55  10       M 55-59  
178   484 Stephanie Seibert      F      Falls Church         VA    US      0:46:26 3:06 191   0:03:37 1:38:52 14.9 mph 178   0:01:53 1:00:40 9:46  145   3:31:28.8 3:31:28.8 6:37 31  14       F 30-34  
179   467 Richard Loudis         M      Mc Lean              VA    US      0:47:54 3:12 197   0:04:58 1:24:40 17.4 mph 110   0:05:09 1:09:45 11:14 189   3:32:27.2 3:32:27.2 6:38 72  2        M 70-74  
180   547 Rebecca Bender         F      Winston Salem        NC    US      0:41:10 2:45 171   0:03:57 1:33:21 15.7 mph 164   0:02:40 1:11:31 11:31 192   3:32:38.2 3:32:38.2 6:39 58  3        F 55-59  
181   334 Kathleen Hinman        F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:40:35 2:42 164   0:05:42 1:37:44 15.1 mph 177   0:04:22 1:05:10 10:29 169   3:33:32.0 3:33:32.0 6:40 47  10       F 45-49  
182   331 Angela Decint          F      Leesburg             VA    US      0:40:58 2:44 166   0:07:38 1:32:00 16 mph   157   0:05:25 1:08:21 11:00 181   3:34:21.6 3:34:21.6 6:42 50  4        F 50-54  
183   471 Alexis Jacquot         F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:43:28 2:54 183   0:02:58 1:46:12 13.8 mph 193   0:01:39 1:03:19 10:11 162   3:37:35.3 3:37:35.3 6:48 24  3        F 20-24  
184   543 Laurie Rogers          F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:36:09 2:25 132   0:04:59 1:45:15 14 mph   191   0:03:24 1:08:28 11:01 182   3:38:14.9 3:38:14.9 6:49 53  5        F 50-54  
185   620 Meghan Deal            F      Richmond             VA    US      0:46:37 3:06 193   0:02:15 1:38:55 14.9 mph 179   0:02:43 1:08:38 11:03 183   3:39:08.1 3:39:08.1 6:51 41  15       F 40-44  
186   544 jody Christopher       F      Burke                VA    US      0:42:39 2:51 177   0:02:42 1:41:57 14.4 mph 187   0:02:52 1:09:19 11:09 186   3:39:28.9 3:39:28.9 6:52 54  6        F 50-54  
187   439 OSCAR R POMPEYA        M      Gaithersburg         MD    US      0:50:31 3:22 201   0:03:00 1:46:35 13.8 mph 194   0:03:00 0:56:32 9:06  112   3:39:38.3 3:39:38.3 6:52 51  10       M 50-54  
188   520 Jessica Sutter         F      Washington           DC    US      0:42:24 2:50 176   0:06:31 1:39:57 14.7 mph 184   0:03:22 1:09:41 11:13 188   3:41:54.2 3:41:54.2 6:56 42  16       F 40-44  
189   509 Charlotte Mcdannald    F      Richmond             VA    US      0:46:32 3:06 192   0:02:39 1:45:59 13.8 mph 192   0:01:15 1:06:28 10:42 175   3:42:52.7 3:42:52.7 6:58 40  17       F 40-44  
190   536 Janel Pidgeon          F      Berryville           VA    US      0:45:44 3:03 190   0:04:37 1:35:56 15.3 mph 173   0:02:31 1:16:30 12:19 196   3:45:16.9 3:45:16.9 7:02 50  7        F 50-54  
191   459 Paul Lucha             M      Salisbury            NC    US      0:49:58 3:20 200   0:04:03 1:31:24 16.1 mph 153   0:03:36 1:18:07 12:34 197   3:49:06.7 3:49:06.7 7:10 61  8        M 60-64  
192   446 Robert Bruce Roehm     M      Alexandria           VA    US      0:38:53 2:36 149   0:08:15 1:40:22 14.6 mph 185   0:06:49 1:15:15 12:07 195   3:49:33.1 3:49:33.1 7:10 54  11       M 50-54  
193   356 Y. Kolla               M      Ashburn              VA    US      0:47:35 3:10 196   0:05:48 1:42:12 14.4 mph 188   0:01:44 1:14:26 11:59 194   3:51:44.9 3:51:44.9 7:15 12  1        M 0-14   
194   465 Donghwan Shin          M      Richmond             VA    US      0:50:42 3:23 203   0:07:46 1:46:55 13.7 mph 195   0:02:40 1:06:14 10:40 173   3:54:16.4 3:54:16.4 7:19 70  3        M 70-74  
195   548 Donna Rostant          F      Reston               VA    US      0:53:05 3:32 204   0:07:06 1:39:34 14.8 mph 182   0:02:35 1:18:31 12:38 198   4:00:50.7 4:00:50.7 7:32 60  3        F 60-64  
196   551 Christine Cockrell     F      Potomac              MD    US      0:45:05 3:00 189   0:06:12 1:44:58 14 mph   190   0:03:50 1:21:17 13:05 199   4:01:22.0 4:01:22.0 7:33 65  2        F 65-69  
197   399 David Gould            M      Fredericksburg       VA    US      0:58:39 3:55 205   0:08:53 1:57:34 12.5 mph 200   0:01:28 0:57:45 9:18  123   4:04:18.5 4:04:18.5 7:38 41  12       M 40-44  
198   553 Marie Neaves           F      Townsend             DE    US      0:44:08 2:57 185   0:04:46 1:48:31 13.5 mph 196   0:04:26 1:24:19 13:34 201   4:06:09.5 4:06:09.5 7:42 72  1        F 70-74  
199   545 Gina Acuna             F      Montgomery Village   MD    US      0:49:01 3:16 199   0:05:27 1:56:09 12.7 mph 198   0:03:42 1:13:07 11:46 193   4:07:25.6 4:07:25.6 7:44 55  4        F 55-59  
200   436 Travis Rebok           M      Ashburn              VA    US      0:40:04 2:40 159   0:06:39 2:06:47 11.6 mph 204   0:07:19 1:10:37 11:22 190   4:11:25.6 4:11:25.6 7:51 50  12       M 50-54  
201   513 Elynn Walter           F      Washington           DC    US      0:44:09 2:57 186   0:07:13 1:58:07 12.5 mph 201   0:04:04 1:24:07 13:32 200   4:17:40.3 4:17:40.3 8:03 40  18       F 40-44  
202   537 Betty Eastman          F      Poquoson             VA    US      0:46:48 3:07 194   0:04:32 2:00:03 12.2 mph 202   0:02:41 1:25:40 13:47 202   4:19:45.5 4:19:45.5 8:07 51  8        F 50-54  
203   432 Greg Arakelian         M      Reston               VA    US      0:40:59 2:44 167   0:04:24 2:10:18 11.3 mph 205   0:04:54 1:29:55 14:28 203   4:30:29.9 4:30:29.9 8:27 50  13       M 50-54  
204   494 Liz Glomb              F      Arlington            VA    US      0:47:12 3:09 195   0:03:27 2:01:44 12.1 mph 203                                                        36                    
205   622 Carolyn Carlson        F      Chantilly            VA    US      0:25:47 1:43 14    0:01:24 1:14:45 19.7 mph 41    0:01:16                                              26                    


Top Male Finisher - Olympic Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Samuel Johnmeyer 335 32  1       M      Alexandria VA US    2:14:44.4 
2     Joe Munchak      386 36  2       M      Silver Spring MD US 2:15:08.3 
3     Mike Stanek      383 35  3       M      Washington DC US    2:15:45.0 


Top Female Finisher - Olympic Overall
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Hilary Cairns          533 49  6       F      Washington DC US      2:19:00.7 
2     Cecelia Williams       470 23  7       F      Charlottesville VA US 2:20:03.3 
3     Rachel Wheeler Northup 526 44  10      F      Richmond VA US        2:23:20.6 


Top Male Finisher - Olympic Masters OA
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Roy      430 49  5       M      Blacksburg VA US 2:17:55.7 
2     Greg Nelson    624 59  11      M      Olney MD US      2:25:11.9 
3     David Phillips 452 57  12      M      Arlington VA US  2:26:00.2 


Top Female Finisher - Olympic Masters OA
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kristine Wooten    355 41  17      F      Herndon VA US    2:29:26.3 
2     Jennifer Thompson  529 46  26      F      Baltimore MD US  2:34:54.8 
3     Elizabeth Brennell 522 43  31      F      Alexandria VA US 2:35:46.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Y. Kolla 356 12  193     M      Ashburn VA US 3:51:44.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Matt Rosenberg 357 23  46      M      Vienna VA US 2:44:54.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Will Meadows    358 25  4       M      Washington DC US 2:17:36.4 
2     Michael Yaremko 359 27  36      M      toronto ON CA    2:38:39.3 
3     Donny Hackett   362 29  84      M      Alexandria VA US 2:53:51.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kyle Friis      374 33  8       M      Frederick MD US      2:20:25.0 
2     Joseph Crawford 376 34  14      M      Chantilly VA US      2:27:01.5 
3     Keelen Grimm    367 31  21      M      Lexington Park MD US 2:32:44.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dave Carter 380 35  9       M      New York NY US     2:20:48.4 
2     Jon Boller  390 37  15      M      Walkersville MD US 2:27:30.1 
3     David Payne 394 38  20      M      Takoma Park MD US  2:31:07.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Adam Stolzberg 405 43  18      M      Arlington VA US      2:30:04.2 
2     Robert Roa     350 42  29      M      Silver Spring MD US  2:35:36.4 
3     Jon Grammes    406 44  34      M      Virginia Beach VA US 2:36:53.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Stephen Rennyson   417 46  16      M      Lynchburg VA US 2:27:51.8 
2     Allen Horner       428 49  22      M      Fairfax VA US   2:32:50.9 
3     Christopher Cicala 423 48  24      M      Levittown NY US 2:33:20.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Charles Unruh   438 50  32      M      Fairfax VA US      2:36:48.4 
2     Esteban Sarzosa 437 50  48      M      Fairfax VA US      2:45:05.7 
3     Derek Ehman     434 50  52      M      Cockeysville MD US 2:46:26.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steve ODonnell 344 56  50      M      Washington DC US 2:45:37.8 
2     Lee White      453 57  55      M      Glen Allen VA US 2:47:07.1 
3     Fred Aryan     326 57  121     M      Reston VA US     3:02:32.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Thomas Moore 456 60  63      M      York PA US         2:49:11.8 
2     Tom Robinson 461 61  80      M      Williamsburg VA US 2:52:50.5 
3     Paul Buckley 458 61  88      M      Henrico VA US      2:54:42.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lawrence Bartlett 463 65  157     M      Bethesda MD US 3:19:33.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Larry Atkins   466 71  116     M      Washington DC US 3:01:58.6 
2     Richard Loudis 467 72  179     M      Mc Lean VA US    3:32:27.2 
3     Donghwan Shin  465 70  194     M      Richmond VA US   3:54:16.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Reilly Krason 468 19  146     F      Madison Heights VA US 3:14:55.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sarah Powell    472 24  104     F      Anchorage AK US     2:59:15.3 
2     Madeline Hannah 469 23  154     F      NEWARK DE US        3:17:04.4 
3     Alexis Jacquot  471 24  183     F      Gilbertsville PA US 3:37:35.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Rebecca Delaney   474 26  61      F      Wooster OH US    2:49:05.4 
2     Caleigh Patterson 345 28  62      F      Fairfax VA US    2:49:08.7 
3     Kelsey Barbour    475 27  68      F      Alexandria VA US 2:50:08.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     April Harper   333 31  13      F      Glen Allen VA US   2:26:34.7 
2     Brielle Lizmi  490 34  28      F      Gaithersburg MD US 2:35:15.1 
3     Eva Kodouskova 481 30  30      F      Washington DC US   2:35:41.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jean Kleitz     499 37  19      F      Gainesville VA US  2:30:29.1 
2     Carolyn Menker  505 39  23      F      Williamsburg VA US 2:33:15.2 
3     Katherine Tobin 352 38  27      F      Arlington VA US    2:35:07.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jan Morris        515 41  45      F      Washington DC US 2:44:04.3 
2     Meredith Colgin   516 42  76      F      Brambleton VA US 2:51:24.0 
3     Kimberly Honicker 518 42  83      F      Leesburg VA US   2:53:29.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Suzanne Hurst  532 48  37      F      Baltimore MD US   2:39:14.1 
2     Stacy Johns    534 49  58      F      Springfield VA US 2:48:21.1 
3     Suzanne Horner 531 48  77      F      Fairfax VA US     2:51:38.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mira Panek       540 51  81      F      Washington DC US 2:52:52.4 
2     Heather Brendle  542 52  129     F      Bristow VA US    3:07:07.3 
3     Kathleen Johnson 539 51  170     F      Arlington VA US  3:24:29.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Margaret Fritts 546 55  155     F      Fairfax VA US       3:18:52.4 
2     Julia Kadison   336 56  172     F      Washington DC US    3:26:16.5 
3     Rebecca Bender  547 58  180     F      Winston Salem NC US 3:32:38.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amy Subar      550 64  41      F      Potomac MD US    2:41:33.6 
2     Lenora Mariner 549 64  152     F      Midlothian VA US 3:16:46.4 
3     Donna Rostant  548 60  195     F      Reston VA US     4:00:50.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pat MacNabb        552 66  143     F      Glenwood MD US 3:11:38 
2     Christine Cockrell 551 65  196     F      Potomac MD US  4:01:22 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Marie Neaves 553 72  198     F      Townsend DE US 4:06:09.5 

Additional results can be found at https://kineticmultisports.com/results/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.