52nd Annual Zena Road Runs

Sun February 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         State Country Chip      Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                 Time                                                          
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     293 Toby Smith           M      Corvallis    OR    US      0:39:41.7 6:37  55  M5559 1        3        1        32       
2     207 Dan Meireis          M      Salem        OR    US      0:40:19.0 6:44  60  M6064 1        6        2        32       
3     196 Kate Mann            F      Salem        OR    US      0:41:12.1 6:53  27  F2529 1        6        1        48       
4     261 Daniel Reyna         M      Salem        OR    US      0:44:15.9 7:23  28  M2529 1        2        3        32       
5     301 Jeroen Swanborn      M      Tualatin     OR    US      0:44:53.8 7:29  50  M5054 1        4        4        32       
6     242 Andrew Palmblade     M      Portland     OR    US      0:44:55.3 7:30  30  M3034 1        3        5        32       
7     260 Steven Reid          M      Salem        OR    US      0:45:34.2 7:36  46  M4549 1        2        6        32       
8     331 Bill Walters         M      Salem        OR    US      0:47:02.6 7:51  60  M6064 2        6        7        32       
9     67  Brian Ditzel         M      Salem        OR    US      0:47:11.6 7:52  43  M4044 1        4        8        32       
10    95  Jeff Gannaway        M      Rickreall    OR    US      0:48:10.9 8:02  38  M3539 1        1        9        32       
11    185 Tim Layton           M      Salem        OR    US      0:48:43.5 8:08  52  M5054 2        4        10       32       
12    130 Sheryl Hinchliff     F      Portland     OR    US      0:48:52.6 8:09  51  F5054 1        7        2        48       
13    305 Erik Taylor          M      Salem        OR    US      0:49:20.9 8:14  28  M2529 2        2        11       32       
14    163 Brian Jones          M      Salem        OR    US      0:50:09.2 8:22  41  M4044 2        4        12       32       
15    64  Mike Deless          M      Salem        OR    US      0:51:39.9 8:37  60  M6064 3        6        13       32       
16    33  Bob Boyle            M      Salem        OR    US      0:52:17.7 8:43  65  M6569 1        4        14       32       
17    264 Mark Robins          M      Salem        OR    US      0:52:27.3 8:45  44  M4044 3        4        15       32       
18    282 Jack Schwarte        M      Salem        OR    US      0:52:28.0 8:45  60  M6064 4        6        16       32       
19    265 Stephanie Robins     F      Salem        OR    US      0:52:28.9 8:45  33  F3034 1        4        3        48       
20    187 Keely Linn           F      Salem        OR    US      0:53:25.9 8:55  54  F5054 2        7        4        48       
21    36  Stuart Bradley       M      Salem        OR    US      0:53:56.5 9:00  32  M3034 2        3        17       32       
22    186 Melinda Legg         F      Ennis        MT    US      0:54:08.5 9:02  55  F5559 1        6        5        48       
23    302 Ann Marie Swearingin F      Salem        OR    US      0:55:13.3 9:13  38  F3539 1        8        6        48       
24    4   Diana Alberghini     F      Beaverton    OR    US      0:55:57.1 9:20  36  F3539 2        8        7        48       
25    216 Linda Morrison       F      Keizer       OR    US      0:56:13.5 9:23  38  F3539 3        8        8        48       
26    153 Kasey Jackson        F      Gresham      OR    US      0:56:49.0 9:29  40  F4044 1        5        9        48       
27    147 Frank Hunt           M      Sublimity    OR    US      0:56:55.6 9:30  57  M5559 2        3        18       32       
28    63  Bruce Deforest       M      Salem        OR    US      0:57:49.3 9:39  51  M5054 3        4        19       32       
29    144 Kaye Hostetler       F      Albany       OR    US      0:58:05.4 9:41  61  F6064 1        4        10       48       
30    292 Pat Sisson           F      Salem        OR    US      0:58:07.5 9:42  72  F7074 1        1        11       48       
31    75  Carrie Erickson      F      Bend         OR    US      0:58:13.2 9:43  40  F4044 2        5        12       48       
32    10  Alan Apodaca         M      Salem        OR    US      0:58:39.5 9:47  58  M5559 3        3        20       32       
33    114 Colleen Harrahill    F      Salem        OR    US      0:58:47.1 9:48  25  F2529 2        6        13       48       
34    35  Kate Bradley         F      Salem        OR    US      0:58:47.8 9:48  29  F2529 3        6        14       48       
35    171 Pat Ketcham          F      Corvallis    OR    US      0:59:23.8 9:54  59  F5559 2        6        15       48       
36    179 Stephanie Kraft      F      Lake Oswego  OR    US      0:59:54.9 10:00 33  F3034 2        4        16       48       
37    180 Tara Krukiewicz      F      Blodgett     OR    US      1:01:05.9 10:11 30  F3034 3        4        17       48       
38    143 Donald Hornsby       M      Salem        OR    US      1:01:46.7 10:18 54  M5054 4        4        21       32       
39    142 Candace Hornsby      F      Salem        OR    US      1:02:00.6 10:21 26  F2529 4        6        18       48       
40    127 Maricela Highsmith   F      Salem        OR    US      1:03:08.7 10:32 39  F3539 4        8        19       48       
41    338 Victoria Wilson      F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:03:30.1 10:36 24  F2024 1        1        20       48       
42    129 David Hill           M      Salem        OR    US      1:03:33.6 10:36 43  M4044 4        4        22       32       
43    145 Elizabeth Howard     F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:03:36.5 10:37 43  F4044 3        5        21       48       
44    106 Tracy Gregg          F      Salem        OR    US      1:03:48.5 10:39 49  F4549 1        3        22       48       
45    81  Cindy Fineran        F      Salemsa      OR    US      1:03:54.4 10:40 63  F6064 2        4        23       48       
46    234 Heather Ohta         F      Portland     OR    US      1:04:40.3 10:47 34  F3034 4        4        24       48       
47    40  Richard Brown        M      Salem        OR    US      1:06:02.2 11:01 61  M6064 5        6        23       32       
48    148 Jan Hunt             F      Sublimity    OR    US      1:06:13.5 11:03 55  F5559 3        6        25       48       
49    335 Shannon Wilhelm      F      Salem        OR    US      1:06:23.2 11:04 35  F3539 5        8        26       48       
50    319 Kuca Torres          F      Dayton       OR    US      1:07:01.1 11:11 63  F6064 3        4        27       48       
51    275 Sara Salgado         F      Salem        OR    US      1:08:22.3 11:24 52  F5054 3        7        28       48       
52    49  Melissa Columbus     F      Salem        OR    US      1:08:57.7 11:30 42  F4044 4        5        29       48       
53    287 Briana Shaw          F      Salem        OR    US      1:08:59.3 11:30 39  F3539 6        8        30       48       
54    272 Don Russo            M      Salem        OR    US      1:09:45.5 11:38 68  M6569 2        4        24       32       
55    273 Holly Russo          M      Salem        OR    US      1:10:03.3 11:41 60  M6064 6        6        25       32       
56    86  Sean Fornelli        M      Salem        OR    US      1:10:21.7 11:44 48  M4549 2        2        26       32       
57    345 Ashley Wright        F      Salem        OR    US      1:10:55.2 11:50 25  F2529 5        6        31       48       
58    285 Helen Shafran        F      Salem        OR    US      1:11:22.3 11:54 52  F5054 4        7        32       48       
59    231 Sarah Nordgren       F      Otis         OR    US      1:12:02.2 12:01 39  F3539 7        8        33       48       
60    140 Jesse Hone           M      Salem        OR    US      1:12:03.0 12:01 32  M3034 3        3        27       32       
61    330 Loretta Wadner       F      Lake Stevens WA    US      1:14:23.2 12:24 48  F4549 2        3        34       48       
62    304 Don Symington        M      Salem        OR    US      1:16:00.7 12:41 66  M6569 3        4        28       32       
63    20  Ed Bender            M      Salem        OR    US      1:18:24.4 13:05 79  M7579 1        2        29       32       
64    21  Karen Bender         F      Salem        OR    US      1:19:31.6 13:16 78  F7579 1        2        35       48       
65    227 Janna Nelson         F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:20:25.2 13:25 53  F5054 5        7        36       48       
66    348 Pam Young            F      Salem        OR    US      1:21:26.8 13:35 59  F5559 4        6        37       48       
67    110 Barb Haines          F      Hillsboro    OR    US      1:21:53.4 13:39 53  F5054 6        7        38       48       
68    170 Bob Kelly            M      Salem        OR    US      1:22:21.0 13:44 72  M7074 1        1        30       32       
69    120 Becky Heintz         F      Salem        OR    US      1:22:21.8 13:44 67  F6569 1        1        39       48       
70    76  Selena Farmer        F      Salem        OR    US      1:22:22.7 13:44 64  F6064 4        4        40       48       
71    257 Melissa Rasch        F      Salem        OR    US      1:22:28.4 13:45 58  F5559 5        6        41       48       
72    262 Michelle Riddle      F      Oregon City  OR    US      1:22:28.9 13:45 55  F5559 6        6        42       48       
73    45  Angela Chapman       F      Woodburn     OR    US      1:26:26.3 14:25 42  F4044 5        5        43       48       
74    62  Tom Dean             M      Salem        OR    US      1:30:12.2 15:03 68  M6569 4        4        31       32       
75    232 Kristi Notz          F      Portland     OR    US      1:33:11.3 15:32 51  F5054 7        7        44       48       
76    214 Misty Morgan         F      Sheridan     OR    US      1:37:45.2 16:18 38  F3539 8        8        45       48       
77    87  John Francis         M      Dayton       OR    US      1:45:15.8 17:33 78  M7579 2        2        32       32       
78    248 Caye Poe             F      Dayton       OR    US      1:45:15.8 17:33 75  F7579 2        2        46       48       
79    204 Linnette McGinnis    F      Happy Valley OR    US      1:48:41.2 18:07 48  F4549 3        3        47       48       


Overall Winners
Place Name       Bib Age Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ====== =============== ======= 
1     Toby Smith 293 55  M      Corvallis OR US 39:41.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.