52nd Annual Zena Road Runs

Sun February 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City         State Country Chip      Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                    Time                                                          
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     533  Tyler Dudley           M      Beaverton    OR    US      53:53.8   5:41  29  M2529 1        5        1        78       
2     1642 Matthew Wolpert        M      Portland     OR    US      54:52.9   5:47  42  M4044 1        19       2        78       
3     561  Christian Igielinski   M      Vancouver    WA    US      55:46.5   5:53  25  M2529 2        5        3        78       
4     569  Alex Klomstad          M      Portland     OR    US      56:34.6   5:58  25  M2529 3        5        4        78       
5     551  David Harkin           M      Portland     OR    US      56:46.9   5:59  49  M4549 1        12       5        78       
6     1639 Eric Williams          M      Salem        OR    US      57:13.4   6:02  54  M5054 1        10       6        78       
7     576  Matt Mallet            M      Corvallis    OR    US      57:48.0   6:06  43  M4044 2        19       7        78       
8     545  Don Gallogly           M      Salem        OR    US      57:52.8   6:06  51  M5054 2        10       8        78       
9     1630 Scott Tucker           M      Portland     OR    US      58:09.8   6:08  56  M5559 1        7        9        78       
10    567  Kees Keizer            M      Brooklyn     NY    US      58:39.2   6:11  38  M3539 1        10       10       78       
11    517  Hunter Bennett-Daggett M      Portland     OR    US      59:45.1   6:18  35  M3539 2        10       11       78       
12    597  Jeff Randall           M      Portland     OR    US      1:00:35.2 6:23  26  M2529 4        5        12       78       
13    518  Ian Berman             M      Portland     OR    US      1:00:41.4 6:24  48  M4549 2        12       13       78       
14    525  John Clifford          M      Sherwood     OR    US      1:02:19.8 6:34  56  M5559 2        7        14       78       
15    562  Kevin Jackson          M      Happy Valley OR    US      1:02:31.5 6:35  38  M3539 3        10       15       78       
16    574  Tonya Lutz             F      Salem        OR    US      1:02:42.6 6:37  41  F4044 1        11       1        55       
17    528  Stephanie Crawford     F      Portland     OR    US      1:04:12.5 6:46  41  F4044 2        11       2        55       
18    596  Tyler Ramm-Gramenz     M      Salem        OR    US      1:04:30.6 6:48  31  M3034 1        6        16       78       
19    572  Grant Linsell          M      Portland     OR    US      1:04:30.6 6:48  41  M4044 3        19       17       78       
20    579  Chris Mazepink         M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      1:04:33.4 6:48  40  M4044 4        19       18       78       
21    534  Sebastien Durandeu     M      Otis         OR    US      1:04:40.0 6:49  41  M4044 5        19       19       78       
22    520  Courtney Bouchet       F      Portland     OR    US      1:04:48.8 6:50  27  F2529 1        5        3        55       
23    580  Scott McCulloch        M      Portland     OR    US      1:05:14.2 6:53  40  M4044 6        19       20       78       
24    586  Jack Morgan            M      Portland     OR    US      1:05:16.2 6:53  49  M4549 3        12       21       78       
25    550  J Hanson               M      Salem        OR    US      1:05:29.2 6:54  30  M3034 2        6        22       78       
26    540  Ashley Fanning         F      Portland     OR    US      1:06:13.1 6:59  30  F3034 1        10       4        55       
27    585  Paulo Montenegro       M      Eugene       OR    US      1:07:16.8 7:05  49  M4549 4        12       23       78       
28    573  Kelsey Ludford         M      Salem        OR    US      1:07:44.3 7:08  49  M4549 5        12       24       78       
29    549  Elise Hall             F      Portland     OR    US      1:07:54.5 7:09  26  F2529 2        5        5        55       
30    1606 Frank Schaefer         M      Portland     OR    US      1:08:28.3 7:13  53  M5054 3        10       25       78       
31    1641 Kate Wolpert           F      Portland     OR    US      1:08:29.8 7:13  34  F3034 2        10       6        55       
32    536  Luke Ellis             M      Keizer       OR    US      1:08:37.4 7:14  14  M1014 1        1        26       78       
33    588  Noreen Murdock         F      Portland     OR    US      1:08:59.1 7:16  35  F3539 1        10       7        55       
34    548  Tom Golden             M      Salem        OR    US      1:09:08.4 7:17  42  M4044 7        19       27       78       
35    541  Leonard Farr           M      Beaverton    OR    US      1:09:46.3 7:21  54  M5054 4        10       28       78       
36    566  James Julian           M      Salem        OR    US      1:10:16.2 7:24  38  M3539 4        10       29       78       
37    1613 James Shackelford      M      Alabaster    AL    US      1:10:17.9 7:24  31  M3034 3        6        30       78       
38    529  Rich Daniel            M      Salem        OR    US      1:11:29.7 7:32  33  M3034 4        6        31       78       
39    598  Tony Raynor            M      Portland     OR    US      1:11:35.5 7:33  53  M5054 5        10       32       78       
40    591  Yoshiyuki Nakao        M      Tigard       OR    US      1:12:02.8 7:36  54  M5054 6        10       33       78       
41    556  Ryan Heal              M      Camas        WA    US      1:12:16.2 7:37  40  M4044 8        19       34       78       
42    538  Jody Broccoli          M      Portland     OR    US      1:12:18.7 7:37  33  M3034 5        6        35       78       
43    1629 Colleen Tucker         F      Portland     OR    US      1:12:38.8 7:39  50  F5054 1        3        8        55       
44    592  Richard Neal           M      Happy Valley OR    US      1:12:45.8 7:40  42  M4044 9        19       36       78       
45    1609 Sam Schwartz           M      Salem        OR    US      1:13:44.7 7:46  40  M4044 10       19       37       78       
46    1616 Tim Shevlin            M      Salem        OR    US      1:13:48.2 7:47  40  M4044 11       19       38       78       
47    589  Brittany Murry         F      Portland     OR    US      1:14:14.7 7:49  31  F3034 3        10       9        55       
48    552  Paula Harkin           F      Portland     OR    US      1:14:15.4 7:49  53  F5054 2        3        10       55       
49    1608 Joe Schwarte           M      Eugene       OR    US      1:14:39.9 7:52  55  M5559 3        7        39       78       
50    1618 James Stansberry       M      Portland     OR    US      1:14:54.9 7:54  57  M5559 4        7        40       78       
51    532  Heriberto Diaz         M      Portland     OR    US      1:15:38.6 7:58  63  M6064 1        3        41       78       
52    527  Felicia Covey          F      Keizer       OR    US      1:15:42.7 7:59  23  F2024 1        2        11       55       
53    531  Chris Day              M      Salem        OR    US      1:16:09.1 8:01  46  M4549 6        12       42       78       
54    558  Jonathan Hedditch      M      Portland     OR    US      1:16:44.0 8:05  47  M4549 7        12       43       78       
55    542  Katherine Fox          F      Portland     OR    US      1:16:46.9 8:05  28  F2529 3        5        12       55       
56    1619 Chris Stephens         M      Tigard       OR    US      1:17:08.7 8:08  58  M5559 5        7        44       78       
57    560  Sage Hill              M      West Linn    OR    US      1:17:22.8 8:09  29  M2529 5        5        45       78       
58    544  Bill Gallagher         M      Portland     OR    US      1:17:29.4 8:10  65  M6569 1        3        46       78       
59    584  Michelle Mills         F      Keizer       OR    US      1:17:43.0 8:11  47  F4549 1        7        13       55       
60    516  Cathryn Ballweber      F      Salem        OR    US      1:18:18.2 8:15  31  F3034 4        10       14       55       
61    587  Leigh Morlock          F      Portland     OR    US      1:18:19.1 8:15  43  F4044 3        11       15       55       
62    1645 Annie Heaphy           F      Portland     OR    US      1:18:50.7 8:18  43  F4044 4        11       16       55       
63    1643 Dean Woodward          M      Salem        OR    US      1:18:59.8 8:19  52  M5054 7        10       47       78       
64    563  Laura Jenks            F      Portland     OR    US      1:19:04.6 8:20  33  F3034 5        10       17       55       
65    1614 Jacqueline Shaeffer    F      Salem        OR    US      1:19:33.8 8:23  31  F3034 6        10       18       55       
66    1604 Daniel Russo           M      Portland     OR    US      1:19:38.5 8:23  38  M3539 5        10       48       78       
67    1617 Ingrid Siadal          F      Salem        OR    US      1:19:39.7 8:24  40  F4044 5        11       19       55       
68    1631 Joel Turner            M      Salem        OR    US      1:19:40.1 8:24  42  M4044 12       19       49       78       
69    583  Dustin Melton          M      Salem        OR    US      1:19:43.9 8:24  41  M4044 13       19       50       78       
70    1615 Leslie Shevlin         F      Salem        OR    US      1:19:56.9 8:25  37  F3539 2        10       20       55       
71    1625 Karisa Thede           F      Salem        OR    US      1:20:06.2 8:26  56  F5559 1        5        21       55       
72    1638 William White          M      Salem        OR    US      1:20:13.4 8:27  47  M4549 8        12       51       78       
73    1607 Jack Schwarte          M      Salem        OR    US      1:20:35.5 8:29  61  M6064 2        3        52       78       
74    578  Eva Martushev          F      Portland     OR    US      1:20:36.9 8:30  45  F4549 2        7        22       55       
75    1646 Beau Greene            M      Salem        OR    US      1:21:09.5 8:33  39  M3539 6        10       53       78       
76    513  Nikol Allison          F      Salem        OR    US      1:21:10.4 8:33  44  F4044 6        11       23       55       
77    1610 Rick Segal             M      Salem        OR    US      1:21:16.9 8:34  59  M5559 6        7        54       78       
78    577  Erica Manzo            F      Monmouth     OR    US      1:21:17.5 8:34  35  F3539 3        10       24       55       
79    1640 Rebecca Williams       F      Salem        OR    US      1:21:17.8 8:34  54  F5054 3        3        25       55       
80    547  Rahuldeva Ghosh        M      Portland     OR    US      1:21:24.7 8:35  42  M4044 14       19       55       78       
81    590  Corey Murry            M      Portland     OR    US      1:22:13.9 8:40  39  M3539 7        10       56       78       
82    530  Douglas Davidson       M      Salem        OR    US      1:22:31.3 8:42  42  M4044 15       19       57       78       
83    599  Chris Redd             M      Portland     OR    US      1:22:35.8 8:42  35  M3539 8        10       58       78       
84    575  Roland Mack            M      Independence OR    US      1:22:55.9 8:44  59  M5559 7        7        59       78       
85    582  Teri McGarry           F      Portland     OR    US      1:22:59.4 8:45  58  F5559 2        5        26       55       
86    1611 Marilu Semph           F      Portland     OR    US      1:24:16.6 8:53  60  F6064 1        2        27       55       
87    1624 Shandi Terlecki        F      Salem        OR    US      1:24:26.5 8:54  42  F4044 7        11       28       55       
88    1623 Gary Terlecki          M      Salem        OR    US      1:24:26.6 8:54  44  M4044 16       19       60       78       
89    1612 Britt Sexton           M      Salem        OR    US      1:25:53.7 9:03  47  M4549 9        12       61       78       
90    524  Dean Chambers          M      Salem        OR    US      1:26:01.4 9:04  53  M5054 8        10       62       78       
91    526  Howard Cohen           M      Oregon City  OR    US      1:26:32.0 9:07  71  M7074 1        1        63       78       
92    515  Julie Baker            F      Portland     OR    US      1:27:01.7 9:10  31  F3034 7        10       29       55       
93    581  Rachael McDowell       F      Salem        OR    US      1:27:15.1 9:12  39  F3539 4        10       30       55       
94    553  Kathy Harris           F      Portland     OR    US      1:27:25.2 9:13  59  F5559 3        5        31       55       
95    1620 Wayne Stingel          M      Albany       OR    US      1:28:08.8 9:17  67  M6569 2        3        64       78       
96    1632 Stacy Vege             F      Portland     OR    US      1:28:23.8 9:19  42  F4044 8        11       32       55       
97    543  Cleo Freauf            F      Woodburn     OR    US      1:28:47.9 9:21  47  F4549 3        7        33       55       
98    565  Krysten Johnson        F      Canby        OR    US      1:28:56.8 9:22  45  F4549 4        7        34       55       
99    522  Eric Bruce             M      Monmouth     OR    US      1:29:28.0 9:26  46  M4549 10       12       65       78       
100   1621 Chuck Strauss          M      Salem        OR    US      1:29:59.3 9:29  60  M6064 3        3        66       78       
101   1626 Anna Tinseth           F      Salem        OR    US      1:30:21.5 9:31  21  F2024 2        2        35       55       
102   546  Molly Garmire          F      Salem        OR    US      1:30:23.0 9:31  36  F3539 5        10       36       55       
103   519  Megan Boes             F      Salem        OR    US      1:32:04.5 9:42  37  F3539 6        10       37       55       
104   514  Leslie Anderson        F      Salem        OR    US      1:32:31.8 9:45  45  F4549 5        7        38       55       
105   521  Susan Brainard         F      Salem        OR    US      1:33:48.0 9:53  56  F5559 4        5        39       55       
106   523  Karen Brush            F      Salem        OR    US      1:33:49.1 9:53  45  F4549 6        7        40       55       
107   1644 Ronald Worst           M      Aumsville    OR    US      1:35:24.4 10:03 42  M4044 17       19       67       78       
108   571  Mi Lee                 F      Portland     OR    US      1:35:54.8 10:06 29  F2529 4        5        41       55       
109   1635 Jessica West           F      McMinnville  OR    US      1:36:20.8 10:09 34  F3034 8        10       42       55       
110   559  David Hill             M      Salem        OR    US      1:36:34.1 10:10 44  M4044 18       19       68       78       
111   557  Sarah Heal             F      Camas        WA    US      1:38:53.3 10:25 41  F4044 9        11       43       55       
112   1636 Ashley Weston          F      Washougal    WA    US      1:41:31.4 10:42 30  F3034 9        10       44       55       
113   1637 Josh Weston            M      Washougal    WA    US      1:41:31.5 10:42 39  M3539 9        10       69       78       
114   593  Lauralee Olson         F      Lafayette    OR    US      1:44:06.0 10:58 56  F5559 5        5        45       55       
115   554  Daniel Hawkins         M      Aumsville    OR    US      1:45:14.7 11:05 37  M3539 10       10       70       78       
116   555  Tirzah Hawkins         F      Aumsville    OR    US      1:45:18.6 11:06 35  F3539 7        10       46       55       
117   1633 Dennis Volker          M      Salem        OR    US      1:48:20.9 11:25 65  M6569 3        3        71       78       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.