52nd Annual Zena Road Runs

Sun February 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Chip    Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                Time                                                        
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     254 Kevin Jeffers       M      Salem        OR    US      0:34:36 5:46  31  M3034 1        3        1        20       
2     250 Brian Villarete     M      Salem        OR    US      0:40:58 6:50  41  M4044 1        1        2        20       
3     259 Philip Provost      M      Lake Oswego  OR    US      0:41:17 6:53  14  M1014 1        1        3        20       
4     235 Kate Mann           F      Salem        OR    US      0:41:38 6:57  25  F2529 1        4        1        38       
5     251 James Dunning       M      Salem        OR    US      0:42:50 7:09  33  M3034 2        3        4        20       
6     269 Daniel Grimshaw     M      Vancouver    WA    US      0:45:24 7:34  16  M1519 1        1        5        20       
7     256 Rachel Duerst       F      Silverton    OR    US      0:45:38 7:37  30  F3034 1        6        2        38       
8     243 Nelson Sigrah       M      Independence OR    US      0:46:48 7:48  33  M3034 3        3        6        20       
9     228 Matthew Johnson     M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:46:53 7:49  37  M3539 1        2        7        20       
10    237 Michelle Mills      F      Keizer       OR    US      0:47:15 7:53  44  F4044 1        5        3        38       
11    257 H. Hurl             M      McMinnville  OR    US      0:47:39 7:57  7   M0109 1        1        8        20       
12    441 Bruce McAllister    M      Damascus     OR    US      0:47:40 7:57  52  M5054 1        2        9        20       
13    201 Nikol Allison       F      Salem        OR    US      0:49:01 8:11  41  F4044 2        5        4        38       
14    262 Danielle Wise       F      Salem        OR    US      0:49:16 8:13  41  F4044 3        5        5        38       
15    221 Jay Flora           M      Dallas       OR    US      0:49:28 8:15  57  M5559 1        3        10       20       
16    253 Marvin Gladden      M      Salem        OR    US      0:50:27 8:25  64  M6064 1        2        11       20       
17    242 Megan Shirley       F      Lafayette    OR    US      0:50:38 8:27  46  F4549 1        2        6        38       
18    234 Roland Mack         M      Independence OR    US      0:54:08 9:02  56  M5559 2        3        12       20       
19    255 Tamara Kruse        F      Corvallis    OR    US      0:55:18 9:13  50  F5054 1        1        7        38       
20    205 Cathryn Ballweber   F      Salem        OR    US      0:55:36 9:16  28  F2529 2        4        8        38       
21    224 John Gurnee         M      Salem        OR    US      0:56:32 9:26  50  M5054 2        2        13       20       
22    258 Kelly Hurl          F      McMinnville  OR    US      0:58:21 9:44  33  F3034 2        6        9        38       
23    216 Hilary Cornwell     F      Silverton    OR    US      0:59:13 9:53  39  F3539 1        6        10       38       
24    246 Kuca Torres         F      Salem        OR    US      1:00:30 10:05 61  F6064 1        3        11       38       
25    427 Peggy Holstedt      F      Salem        OR    US      1:00:43 10:08 63  F6064 2        3        12       38       
26    238 Heather Ohta        F      Portland     OR    US      1:00:51 10:09 32  F3034 3        6        13       38       
27    240 Sep Powers          F      Salem        OR    US      1:01:13 10:13 43  F4044 4        5        14       38       
28    210 Tammy Bersin        F      Salem        OR    US      1:01:28 10:15 58  F5559 1        5        15       38       
29    215 Courtney Charnetzki F      Salem        OR    US      1:01:50 10:19 24  F2024 1        1        16       38       
30    211 Richard Brown       M      Salem        OR    US      1:02:04 10:21 59  M5559 3        3        14       20       
31    249 Marlee Underhill    F      Salem        OR    US      1:02:06 10:21 61  F6064 3        3        17       38       
32    260 Claire Bjornson     F      Salem        OR    US      1:02:18 10:23 17  F1519 1        2        18       38       
33    261 Sara Paolo          F      Carlton      OR    US      1:03:55 10:40 41  F4044 5        5        19       38       
34    230 Susy Kosydar        F      Salem        OR    US      1:04:42 10:47 38  F3539 2        6        20       38       
35    220 Ryan Dickinson      M      Beaverton    OR    US      1:04:45 10:48 37  M3539 2        2        15       20       
36    219 Daniele Dickinson   F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:04:58 10:50 39  F3539 3        6        21       38       
37    232 Rebecca Latham      F      Canby        OR    US      1:05:02 10:51 39  F3539 4        6        22       38       
38    69  Don Russo           M      Salem        OR    US      1:05:10 10:52 66  M6569 1        1        16       20       
39    212 Kirsten Brumant     F      Salem        OR    US      1:05:55 11:00 35  F3539 5        6        23       38       
40    70  Holly Russo         F      Salem        OR    US      1:06:57 11:10 58  F5559 2        5        24       38       
41    248 E. Tribbey          F      Salem        OR    US      1:07:18 11:13 8   F0109 1        1        25       38       
42    206 Ed Bender           M      Salem        OR    US      1:08:39 11:27 77  M7579 1        2        17       20       
43    231 Rebecca Kueny       F      Salem        OR    US      1:11:32 11:56 31  F3034 4        6        26       38       
44    218 Kate Denning        F      Salem        OR    US      1:11:33 11:56 29  F2529 3        4        27       38       
45    233 Karen Maas          F      Newberg      OR    US      1:11:33 11:56 57  F5559 3        5        28       38       
46    213 Maria Cam           F      Woodburn     OR    US      1:13:50 12:19 37  F3539 6        6        29       38       
47    207 Karen Bender        F      Salem        OR    US      1:14:09 12:22 75  F7579 1        1        30       38       
48    209 Bonny Benton        F      Beaverton    OR    US      1:15:02 12:31 58  F5559 4        5        31       38       
49    208 Brenda Bentley      F      Portland     OR    US      1:15:28 12:35 47  F4549 2        2        32       38       
50    229 Verland Kelly       M      Salem        OR    US      1:16:14 12:43 70  M7074 1        1        18       20       
51    241 Danielle Pyle       F      Salem        OR    US      1:19:09 13:12 30  F3034 5        6        33       38       
52    214 Nila Cam            F      Woodburn     OR    US      1:20:13 13:23 19  F1519 2        2        34       38       
53    244 Marc Space          M      Grants       NM    US      1:21:31 13:36 61  M6064 2        2        19       20       
54    264 Theresa Raines      F      Canby        OR    US      1:24:24 14:04 58  F5559 5        5        35       38       
55    263 Gina Hutchinson     F      Aurora       OR    US      1:24:25 14:05 29  F2529 4        4        36       38       
56    222 John Francis        M      Dayton       OR    US      1:25:17 14:13 76  M7579 2        2        20       20       
57    239 Caye Poe            F      Dayton       OR    US      1:28:07 14:42 73  F7074 1        1        37       38       
58    247 Elizabeth Tribbey   F      Salem        OR    US      1:35:40 15:57 32  F3034 6        6        38       38       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.