52nd Annual Zena Road Runs

Sun February 16, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock   Pace  Age DIV   DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                   Time                                                        
===== === ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     407 Kevin Cave             M      Eugene       OR    US      0:52:59 5:42  36  M3539 1        5        1        33       
2     461 Javier Maya            M      Gava                       0:54:49 5:53  38  M3539 2        5        2        33       
3     431 Michael Murphy         M      Wilsonville  OR    US      0:55:28 5:57  46  M4549 1        6        3        33       
4     446 Michael Traeger        M      Silverton    OR    US      0:56:12 6:02  29  M2529 1        4        4        33       
5     463 Leo Alapont            M      Eugene       OR    US      0:56:15 6:03  41  M4044 1        8        5        33       
6     466 Tyler Dudley           M      Beaverton    OR    US      0:57:02 6:08  27  M2529 2        4        6        33       
7     457 Matthew Wolpert        M      Ogden        UT    US      0:57:10 6:08  40  M4044 2        8        7        33       
8     455 Scott Williams         M      Eugene       OR    US      0:58:37 6:18  38  M3539 3        5        8        33       
9     453 Eric Williams          M      Salem        OR    US      0:59:33 6:24  52  M5054 1        5        9        33       
10    411 Donald Gallogly        M      Salem        OR    US      1:00:42 6:31  49  M4549 2        6        10       33       
11    441 Pam Smith              F      Salem        OR    US      1:01:03 6:33  42  F4044 1        4        1        29       
12    425 Tonya Lutz             F      Salem        OR    US      1:01:46 6:38  39  F3539 1        6        2        29       
13    429 Dan Meireis            M      Salem        OR    US      1:02:39 6:44  59  M5559 1        5        11       33       
14    434 Federico Ramirez Lopez M      Salem        OR    US      1:04:34 6:56  35  M3539 4        5        12       33       
15    462 Vinceng Benet          M      Barcelona                  1:05:15 7:01  40  M4044 3        8        13       33       
16    415 Scott Hadden           M      Salem        OR    US      1:05:59 7:05  48  M4549 3        6        14       33       
17    419 Tom Hoisington         M      Salem        OR    US      1:07:07 7:13  37  M3539 5        5        15       33       
18    465 Joel Turner            M      Salem        OR    US      1:07:39 7:16  40  M4044 4        8        16       33       
19    427 Kyle McDonald          M      Happy Valley OR    US      1:08:11 7:19  25  M2529 3        4        17       33       
20    417 Steve Hatten           M      Corvallis    OR    US      1:09:31 7:28  45  M4549 4        6        18       33       
21    435 Tony Raynor            M      Portland     OR    US      1:10:32 7:34  51  M5054 2        5        19       33       
22    447 Bill Walters           M      Salem        OR    US      1:11:11 7:39  59  M5559 2        5        20       33       
23    421 Stacey Hudson          F      Salem        OR    US      1:12:01 7:44  36  F3539 2        6        3        29       
24    408 Chris Day              M      Salem        OR    US      1:14:31 8:00  44  M4044 5        8        21       33       
25    451 Teri Wheeler           F      Portland     OR    US      1:14:53 8:02  55  F5559 1        4        4        29       
26    413 Tom Golden             M      Salem        OR    US      1:15:56 8:09  40  M4044 6        8        22       33       
27    416 J Hanson               M      Salem        OR    US      1:17:40 8:20  28  M2529 4        4        23       33       
28    448 Hannah Walton          F      Salem        OR    US      1:17:41 8:21  23  F2024 1        1        5        29       
29    444 Karisa Thede           F      Salem        OR    US      1:18:24 8:25  54  F5054 1        5        6        29       
30    459 Dean Woodward          M      Salem        OR    US      1:18:29 8:26  50  M5054 3        5        24       33       
31    424 Tamara Kruse           F      Corvallis    OR    US      1:19:41 8:33  51  F5054 2        5        7        29       
32    454 Rebecca Williams       F      Salem        OR    US      1:21:51 8:47  52  F5054 3        5        8        29       
33    426 Erica Manzo            F      Monmouth     OR    US      1:22:00 8:48  33  F3034 1        2        9        29       
34    449 Kristine Walton        F      Salem        OR    US      1:22:35 8:52  58  F5559 2        4        10       29       
35    440 Rick Segal             M      Salem        OR    US      1:23:01 8:55  56  M5559 3        5        25       33       
36    452 William White          M      Salem        OR    US      1:23:52 9:00  45  M4549 5        6        26       33       
37    450 Karen Wang             F      Portland     OR    US      1:25:55 9:14  45  F4549 1        4        11       29       
38    443 Chuck Strauss          M      Salem        OR    US      1:28:27 9:30  58  M5559 4        5        27       33       
39    418 Claudia Hernandez      F      Independence OR    US      1:28:28 9:30  27  F2529 1        1        12       29       
40    430 Laura Metzger          F      Salem        OR    US      1:32:48 9:58  56  F5559 3        4        13       29       
41    403 Teri Bledsoe           F      Salem        OR    US      1:32:49 9:58  52  F5054 4        5        14       29       
42    456 Shannon Wipf           F      Tigard       OR    US      1:34:29 10:09 45  F4549 2        4        15       29       
43    402 Therese Bauer          F      Eugene       OR    US      1:35:44 10:17 54  F5054 5        5        16       29       
44    410 Nancy Frantz-Geddes    F      Salem        OR    US      1:36:28 10:21 55  F5559 4        4        17       29       
45    464 Ingrid Siadal          F      Salem        OR    US      1:36:29 10:22 38  F3539 3        6        18       29       
46    422 Terri Jackson          F      Salem        OR    US      1:37:30 10:28 44  F4044 2        4        19       29       
47    406 Tonia Castilleja       F      Salem        OR    US      1:38:15 10:33 42  F4044 3        4        20       29       
48    439 Shannon Rozewski       F      Hubbard      OR    US      1:50:47 11:54 49  F4549 3        4        21       29       
49    458 Rick Wood              M      Salem        OR    US      1:53:23 12:10 50  M5054 4        5        28       33       
50    432 Bryan Norris           M      Salem        OR    US      1:53:24 12:10 44  M4044 7        8        29       33       
51    438 Fenny Roberts          F      Salem        OR    US      2:25:00 15:34 64  F6064 1        1        22       29       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.