Running for the Bay!

Sun October 20, 2019 Apalachicola, FL 32320 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION Bib Name              Gender Age City           State Chip    Pace  Age        
                                                                                                 Time          Percentage 
===== ============ ============== ======== === ================= ====== === ============== ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     1            1              MOVER    355 Massimo Pascalli  M      38  Newberry       FL    0:20:55 6:44  64.6       
2     2            2              MOVER    544 Luke Station      M      16  Lynn Haven     FL    0:24:00 7:44  55.2       
3     3            3              MOVER    276 Jacob Lane        M      27  Tallahassee    FL    0:24:56 8:02  52.1       
4     4            1              M4044    551 James Barfield    M      42  Falkville      AL    0:26:11 8:26  53.1       
5     5            1              M5559    429 Caley Stewart     M      56  Freeport       FL    0:26:24 8:30  58.5       
6     1            1              FOVER    131 Rachel Durbin     F      24  Tallahassee    FL    0:26:41 8:36  55.3       
7     2            2              FOVER    270 Dawn Koval        F      42  St. Augustine  FL    0:26:42 8:36  57.5       
8     6            2              M4044    9   Bobby Ashby       M      41  Deltona        FL    0:27:31 8:52  50.2       
9     7            1              M6569    53  Clifford Buell    M      65  Apalachicola   FL    0:28:03 9:02  59.4       
10    8            1              M5054    3   Louie Adams       M      51  Pelham         GA    0:28:17 9:07  52.6       
11    3            3              FOVER    432 Rebecca Stokes    F      38  Roswell        GA    0:28:40 9:14  52.4       
12    9            1              M6064    448 Allan Thames      M      63  Douglasville   GA    0:29:47 9:36  55.0       
13    10           2              M5559    428 Jimmy Stephens    M      59  Tallahassee    FL    0:30:08 9:42  52.5       
14    11           2              M6569    539 Kurt Gores        M      69  Bothell        WA    0:30:34 9:50  56.5       
15    4            1              F4044    460 Stacie Tucker     F      40  Pisgah         AL    0:31:21 10:06 48.4       
16    12           1              M3034    556 Aaron Stewart     M      32  Dover          NH    0:31:23 10:06 41.7       
17    13           1              M4549    49  John Buchanan     M      48  Dothan         AL    0:32:13 10:23 45.1       
18    5            1              F5054    323 Ashley Meadows    F      51  Panama City    FL    0:32:17 10:24 51.7       
19    14           1              M3539    279 Michael Larson    M      36  Tallahassee    FL    0:33:39 10:50 39.6       
20    15           1              M14UN    555 A. Ingermann      M      10  Freeport       FL    0:33:56 10:56 45.8       
21    6            1              F4549    220 Tabitha Ingermann F      49  Freeport       FL    0:34:46 11:12 47.0       
22    16           1              M70OV    113 Tighe Day-Lewis   M      70  Greenville     SC    0:35:09 11:19 49.7       
23    17           2              M3539    557 Bryan Stewart     M      35  Plymouth       MA    0:35:16 11:21 37.6       
24    18           2              M70OV    205 Robert Hodges     M      70  Pelham         GA    0:35:21 11:23 49.4       
25    7            1              F5559    102 Beth Cumbie       F      57  Carrabelle     FL    0:35:35 11:27 50.3       
26    8            1              F6569    103 Missy Cumbie      F      66  Carrabelle     FL    0:36:31 11:45 54.8       
27    19           3              M5559    224 Lex Jacobs        M      58  Alachua        FL    0:38:01 12:14 41.3       
28    9            1              F6064    232 Chandra Johnson   F      61  Cairo          GA    0:38:37 12:26 48.6       
29    10           2              F6064    273 Susan Lamb        F      61  Apalachicola   FL    0:39:10 12:37 47.9       
30    11           3              F6064    390 Lynn Roper        F      61  Birmingham     AL    0:41:20 13:19 45.4       
31    12           1              F3034    52  Carly Buell       F      31  Apalachicola   FL    0:41:57 13:30 35.2       
32    13           2              F5559    543 Sylvia Parzentny  F      55  Lynn Haven     FL    0:42:43 13:45 40.9       
33    14           2              F4044    550 Monica Barfield   F      40  Port Saint Joe FL    0:42:55 13:49 35.3       
34    15           1              F70OV    472 Martha Vandrew    F      72  Newnan         GA    0:45:13 14:34 48.0       
35    16           3              F5559    418 Lisa Skinner      F      56  Moreland       GA    0:45:14 14:34 39.1       
36    20           2              M5054    209 Hugh Hood         M      54  Crestview      FL    0:45:23 14:37 33.5       
37    17           4              F5559    208 Ann Hood          F      55  Crestview      FL    0:45:25 14:38 38.5       
38    18           2              F6569    533 Brenda Dickerson  F      65  Port Saint Joe FL    0:46:11 14:52 42.7       
39    19           2              F4549    108 Pamela Damitz     F      49  Crawfordville  FL    0:48:14 15:32 33.9       
40    20           1              F3539    524 Danielle Rosson   F      39  Lake Butler    FL    0:49:01 15:47 30.8       
41    21           3              M4044    107 Justin Jacobs     M      43  Valdosta       GA    0:49:22 15:54 28.4       
42    21           3              F6569    112 Debbie Day-Lewis  F      68  Greenville     SC    0:49:40 15:59 41.3       
43    22           3              F4549    517 Dana Hansen       F      47  Robertsdale    AL    0:49:40 15:59 32.2       
44    22           4              M5559    419 Robert Skinner    M      55  Moreland       GA    0:49:42 16:00 30.9       
45    23           2              F5054    62  Kim Cagle         F      50  Altha          FL    0:50:02 16:07 33.0       
46    23           3              M70OV    116 Bill deGrummond   M      85  Tallahassee    FL    0:50:22 16:13 47.4       
47    24           3              M6569    219 Warren Husak      M      66  Panama City    FL    0:50:26 16:14 33.3       
48    25           4              M70OV    347 Alan Ollila       M      71  Tallahassee    FL    0:52:24 16:52 33.7       
49    24           5              F5559    521 Jonetta Philebaum F      56  Tampa          FL    0:54:03 17:24 32.7       
50    26           3              M5054    51  Edward Bucsku     M      54  Lutz           FL    0:54:04 17:24 28.1       
51    27           1              M1519    532 Conner Jones      M      16  Lynn Haven     FL    0:55:50 17:59 23.7       
52    28           4              M5054    530 Michael Jones     M      54  Lynn Haven     FL    0:55:52 17:59 27.2       
53    29           1              M2529    134 Grady Edge        M      25  Alabaster      AL    1:00:32 19:29 21.4       
54    30           4              M6569    133 Gerald Edge       M      66  Alabaster      AL    1:00:33 19:30 27.7       
55    25           4              F6064    449 Celia Thames      F      62  Douglasville   GA    1:01:36 19:50 30.8       
56    31           5              M5559    187 Anthony Harding   M      56  Powder Springs GA    1:08:15 21:58 22.6       
57    26           6              F5559    188 Mitzi Harding     F      56  Powder Springs GA    1:08:15 21:58 25.9       
58    32           2              M4549    30  Connor Betterton  M      48  Tallahassee    FL    1:25:46 27:37 16.9       
59    27           4              F6569    553 Juanita Betterton F      68  Tallahassee    FL    1:25:50 27:38 23.9       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.