Running for the Bay!

Sun October 22, 2017 Apalachicola, FL US 32320 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                              Time                    
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== === ===== 
1     167 Joshua Allen           M      Alpharetta      GA    20:30   6:37  23  MOVER 
2     173 Addison Burkett        M      Niceville       FL    21:40   6:59  15  MOVER 
3     195 Maggie Hovda           F      Chicago         IL    22:03   7:07  35  FOVER 
4     189 Brian Bradshaw         M      Mexico Beach    FL    22:56   7:24  34  MOVER 
5     542 Brent Cattoor          M      Owensboro       KY    23:07   7:28  46  M4549 
6     166 F. Aldrovandi-Rei      M      Tallahassee     FL    23:24   7:33  10  M0114 
7     208 Huston Plato III       M      Casselberry     FL    24:11   7:48  45  M4549 
8     210 Laura Reina            F      Tallahassee     FL    24:27   7:53  50  FOVER 
9     570 Stephen Wilson         M      Cataula         GA    25:43   8:18  50  M5054 
10    228 Becky Ward             F      Milton          FL    26:03   8:25  15  FOVER 
11    174 Lillian Burton         F      Valparaiso      IN    26:20   8:29  14  F0114 
12    204 Zack McFarland         M      Wewahitchka     FL    26:38   8:35  13  M0114 
13    190 Shara Guzelian         M      Mexico Beach    FL    27:33   8:53  30  M3034 
14    170 Scott Bohl             M      Tallahassee     FL    27:45   8:59  26  M2529 
15    218 Ashley Rutherford      F      Madison         FL    28:01   9:02  25  F2529 
16    175 Barbie Cleino          F      Birmingham      AL    28:10   9:05  56  F5559 
17    176 Kenneth Clizbe         M      Alligator Point FL    28:15   9:07  59  M5559 
18    223 Bonnie Stelzenmuller   F      Alligator Point FL    28:45   9:17  46  F4549 
19    217 Allyce Rutherford      F      Madison         FL    28:58   9:20  25  F2529 
20    216 AJ Rutherford          F      Madison         FL    29:41   9:34  24  F2024 
21    194 Mark Hillis            M      Tallahassee     FL    33:03   10:40 72  M7099 
22    168 Kerry Barwick          F      Columbus        GA    34:09   11:03 61  F6064 
23    212 Debbie Reynolds        F      Tallahassee     FL    34:09   11:02 56  F5559 
24    172 Brandi Browning        F      Madison         FL    34:22   11:06 39  F3539 
25    226 Janet Thompson         F      Madison         FL    35:00   11:18 52  F5054 
26    197 Donna Janney           F      Atlanta         GA    36:15   11:42 44  F4044 
27    219 Fred Smith             M      Decatur         GA    36:15   11:42 46  M4549 
28    114 Lauren Daly            F      Tallahassee     FL    37:26   12:07 25  F2529 
29    232 April Wisdom           F      Mexico Beach    FL    37:32   12:09 36  F3539 
30    230 Caitlyn Weaver         F      Crawfordville   FL    37:33   12:07 14  F0114 
31    231 Shane Weaver           M      Crawfordville   FL    37:41   12:09 38  M3539 
32    220 Marie Smith            F      Madison         FL    37:43   12:11 40  F4044 
33    221 R. Smith               F      Madison         FL    37:44   12:11 10  F0114 
34    213 Larry Rhodes           M      Athens          TN    38:04   12:17 66  M6569 
35    169 Garrett Becker         M      Tallahassee     FL    38:24   12:24 24  M2024 
36    183 Kaylie Eichholt        F      Tallahassee     FL    38:24   12:24 21  F2024 
37    206 Vickie O'Quinn         F      Greenville      FL    38:48   12:31 49  F4549 
38    152 Tammy St. James        F      Enterprise      AL    39:37   12:48 39  F3539 
39    184 Karen Farrell          F      Lynn Haven      FL    39:54   12:53 51  F5054 
40    555 Stacey Schmeckpeper    F      Lockport        IL    40:22   13:02 40  F4044 
41    181 Karen Doucette         F      Miami           FL    40:51   13:10 52  F5054 
42    116 Alecia Esarey          F      Panama City     FL    41:12   13:19 34  F3034 
43    196 Jimmy Jackson          M      Marianna        FL    41:53   13:31 65  M6569 
44    203 Jessica Long           F      Tallahassee     FL    42:19   13:40 33  F3034 
45    207 J. Parsons             F      Crawfordville   FL    42:23   13:40 10  F0114 
46    200 Terese Kent            F      Port St. Joe    FL    44:08   14:14 59  F5559 
47    160 Angie West             F      Pavo            GA    44:27   14:19 47  F4549 
48    222 Alice Snitgaard        F      Boerkop, DK           46:34   15:00 61  F6064 
49    209 Kathryn Quinn          F      Haines City     FL    46:42   15:06 51  F5054 
50    202 Shawn Lasater          F      Pea Ridge       AR    50:04   16:09 33  F3034 
51    229 E. Ward                F      Milton          FL    50:44   16:20 12  F0114 
52    561 Nickole Landeen        F      Milton          FL    50:44   16:20 14  F0114 
53    336 Janell Lees            F      La Vergne       TN    53:28   17:14 47  F4549 
54    376 Sarah Satterwhite      F      LaVergne        TN    53:32   17:14 40  F4044 
55    180 Brenda Dickerson       F      Baconton        GA    54:04   17:28 60  F6064 
56    205 Alan Ollila            M      Tallahassee     FL    55:29   17:53 66  M6569 
57    191 A. Hall                F      Blountstown     FL    56:20   18:10 10  F0114 
58    192 Brooke Hall            F      Blountstown     FL    56:25   18:12 34  F3034 
59    186 Connie French          F      Lee             FL    58:21   18:50 60  F6064 
60    224 Kim Sutton             F      Melbourne       FL    1:00:29 19:30 50  F5054 
61    553 Gail Hester            F      Conway          AR    1:00:42 19:36 61  F6064 
62    560 Kyle Tesalona          M      Port St. Lucie  FL    1:04:46 20:51 23  M2024 
63    225 Stephanie Szczepkowski F      Powder Springs  GA    1:15:39 24:24 45  F4549 

Embed Code