Running for the Bay!

Sun October 22, 2017 Apalachicola, FL US 32320 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                               Time                    
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== === ===== 
1     554 Mickey Moore          M      Tallahassee       FL    1:24:00 6:25  44  MOVER 
2     105 Ron Branham           M      Panama City Beach FL    1:38:10 7:31  52  MOVER 
3     545 Darin Greer           M      Panama City       FL    1:40:01 7:39  43  MOVER 
4     404 Ryan Turner           M      Destin            FL    1:40:31 7:41  33  M3034 
5     398 Christopher Tabit     M      Bowdon            GA    1:40:40 7:42  56  M5559 
6     394 Owen Stokes-Cawley    M      Skaneateles       NY    1:41:43 7:49  22  M2024 
7     260 Fernando Benvegnu     M      West Chester      OH    1:43:02 7:53  64  M6064 
8     339 Teresa Lucas          F      Panama City Beach FL    1:44:43 8:01  47  FOVER 
9     412 Trae Wylie            M      Tallahassee       FL    1:45:33 8:06  47  M4549 
10    322 Joel Jason            M      Lynn Haven        FL    1:45:48 8:07  31  M3034 
11    280 Ken Conner            M      Shalimar          FL    1:45:51 8:06  58  M5559 
12    385 Greg Skinner          M      Blountstown       FL    1:47:51 8:15  44  M4044 
13    348 Karen Meadows         F      Panama City Beach FL    1:48:12 8:16  51  FOVER 
14    347 James Meadows         M      Panama City Beach FL    1:49:27 8:22  53  M5054 
15    552 Jerry Hester          M      Conway            AR    1:50:23 8:27  70  M7099 
16    328 Tammy Kirby           F      DeLand            FL    1:50:35 8:28  36  FOVER 
17    365 Kristina Peeples      F      Crawfordville     FL    1:52:10 8:35  44  F4044 
18    292 Lisa Dowling          F      Tallahassee       FL    1:52:34 8:36  28  F2529 
19    277 Rebecca Coley         F      Niceville         FL    1:53:27 8:40  30  F3034 
20    265 Kristen Bowers        F      Tallahassee       FL    1:54:05 8:43  40  F4044 
21    283 Jim Copeland          M      Attalla           AL    1:54:19 8:44  56  M5559 
22    279 Sherri Colson         F      Navarre           FL    1:54:24 8:47  46  F4549 
23    402 Karen Tiner           F      Davenport         FL    1:55:08 8:53  51  F5054 
24    351 Betsy Miller          F      Tallahassee       FL    1:56:17 8:53  36  F3539 
25    313 John Hightower        M      Roswell           GA    1:56:45 8:56  26  M2529 
26    256 Cathy Beasley         F      Birmingham        AL    1:57:13 8:58  51  F5054 
27    323 David Jones           M      Ocala             FL    2:00:06 9:12  51  M5054 
28    410 Kimberly Willits      F      Fredericskburg    VA    2:00:19 9:12  44  F4044 
29    298 Cara Fowler           F      Crawfordville     FL    2:00:31 9:14  50  F5054 
30    353 Chester Morris        M      St. Petersburg    FL    2:01:06 9:16  46  M4549 
31    285 Corrie Crutchfield    F      Fort Walton Beach FL    2:01:29 9:18  36  F3539 
32    349 Tim Meister           M      Naples            FL    2:01:36 9:18  35  M3539 
33    549 Chris Colbeck         M      Alpharetta        GA    2:01:47 9:20  38  M3539 
34    259 Jill Bennett          F      Gulf Breeze       FL    2:03:03 9:26  32  F3034 
35    366 Donna Pink            F      Destin            FL    2:03:06 9:26  46  F4549 
36    264 Sherry Bohannan-Jones F      Lynn Haven        FL    2:03:11 9:25  46  F4549 
37    396 Jennifer Suewho       F      Panama City Beach FL    2:03:15 9:26  39  F3539 
38    340 Laura Magee           F      Panama City       FL    2:03:59 9:29  41  F4044 
39    269 Rex Burkett           M      Niceville         FL    2:04:15 9:31  43  M4044 
40    268 Michele Burkett       F      San Diego         CA    2:04:21 9:31  46  F4549 
41    312 Brian Heimbuch        M      Panama City       FL    2:05:39 9:37  47  M4549 
42    367 Christie Pontis       F      Tallahassee       FL    2:06:22 9:40  29  F2529 
43    251 Nathaniel Anderson    M      Cartersville      GA    2:06:34 9:41  27  M2529 
44    364 Theresa Panter        F      gainesville       GA    2:07:15 9:45  54  F5054 
45    372 Lynn Reichert         F      Berrien Springs   MI    2:07:30 9:46  52  F5054 
46    284 Clayton Cox           M      Gainesville       GA    2:09:10 9:54  57  M5559 
47    326 Jeffrey W Kimbrell    M      Marietta          GA    2:09:28 9:54  57  M5559 
48    371 Shannon Raysin        F      Atlanta           GA    2:09:32 9:55  30  F3034 
49    388 Dylan Snowden         F      Tallahassee       FL    2:09:42 9:55  23  F2024 
50    571 Meleah Uster          F      Wewahitchka       FL    2:09:43 9:55  24  F2024 
51    384 Max Silman            M      Waycross          GA    2:11:14 10:02 55  M5559 
52    409 Nicholas Williams     M      Tallahassee       FL    2:12:04 10:07 35  M3539 
53    318 Paul Hyatt            M      Tallahassee       FL    2:12:24 10:07 51  M5054 
54    295 Susanna Fagan         F      Dade City         FL    2:12:36 10:09 59  F5559 
55    391 Salem St. James       F      Enterprise        AL    2:13:10 10:11 37  F3539 
56    407 Almetra Weaver        F      Crawfordville     FL    2:13:19 10:11 37  F3539 
57    254 Luis Arocho           M      Fort Rucker       AL    2:13:22 10:13 41  M4044 
58    375 Robin Safley          F      Tallahassee       FL    2:13:23 10:12 51  F5054 
59    327 Robert Kirby          M      DeLand            FL    2:13:29 10:13 35  M3539 
60    345 Susel Mayorga         F      Panama City Beach FL    2:14:07 10:15 31  F3034 
61    263 Gregory Blair         M      Panama City       FL    2:14:11 10:16 55  M5559 
62    358 Holly Newell          F      Tallahassee       FL    2:14:37 10:18 36  F3539 
63    300 Zayra Garrison        F      Colorado Springs  CO    2:15:20 10:21 38  F3539 
64    275 Julie Coiro           F      Tallahassee       FL    2:16:39 10:28 30  F3034 
65    287 Abby Daniel           F      Leesburg          GA    2:16:43 10:28 20  F2024 
66    397 Amanda Sullivan       F      Gainesville       FL    2:16:49 10:28 30  F3034 
67    311 Paul Harman           M      Tallahassee       FL    2:17:57 10:34 52  M5054 
68    266 Sarah Braswell        F      Lawrenceville     GA    2:18:04 10:34 29  F2529 
69    344 Rhonda Martinez       F      Lawrenceville     GA    2:18:08 10:35 35  F3539 
70    302 Cindi Goodson         F      Tallahassee       FL    2:18:11 10:35 50  F5054 
71    406 Tiffany Walker        F      Tallahassee       FL    2:18:12 10:34 33  F3034 
72    307 Henni Hamby           F      Tallahassee       FL    2:18:50 10:38 46  F4549 
73    341 Michael Malafronte    M      Tallahassee       FL    2:18:50 10:38 40  M4044 
74    255 Maxine Baker          F      Havana            FL    2:19:00 10:38 48  F4549 
75    363 Michael Overend       M      Panama City       FL    2:19:00 10:38 32  M3034 
76    334 Abby Langsted         F      Tallahassee       FL    2:19:16 10:39 28  F2529 
77    325 Natalie Kessler       F      Destin            FL    2:19:42 10:41 33  F3034 
78    374 Caitlin Robison       F      Metairie          LA    2:20:21 10:44 27  F2529 
79    517 Mauricio Endara       M      Tallahassee       FL    2:20:25 10:45 43  M4044 
80    258 Adrienne Bell         F      Tallahassee       FL    2:21:20 10:50 41  F4044 
81    342 Joanne Maltese        F      Tallahassee       FL    2:21:20 10:50 50  F5054 
82    303 Matt Griffitts        M      Panama City Beach FL    2:22:19 10:55 35  M3539 
83    304 Patrice Griffitts     F      Panama City Beach FL    2:22:20 10:55 36  F3539 
84    343 Elaine Mangham        F      Molena            GA    2:23:10 10:56 62  F6064 
85    315 Kristina Hopton-Jones F      Tuscaloosa        AL    2:23:38 10:59 43  F4044 
86    400 Alicia Tatem          F      Panama City       FL    2:23:45 11:00 51  F5054 
87    276 Therese Cokain        F      Avon              IN    2:25:03 11:06 55  F5559 
88    356 Jennifer Nelson       F      Theodore          AL    2:26:14 11:12 30  F3034 
89    416 Mary Bailey           F      Camilla           GA    2:29:45 11:27 32  F3034 
90    383 Wally Sheta           M      Goldenrod         FL    2:30:10 11:29 54  M5054 
91    248 Adam Aderholt         M      Tuscaloosa        AL    2:30:37 11:30 34  M3034 
92    294 Amanda Espy-Brown     F      Tuscaloosa        AL    2:30:39 11:30 48  F4549 
93    350 Berinice Mercer-Lewis F      Tallahassee       FL    2:30:43 11:31 54  F5054 
94    399 Erin Taratoot         F      Tallahassee       FL    2:30:43 11:32 35  F3539 
95    267 Karla Brown           F      Tallahassee       FL    2:31:08 11:33 38  F3539 
96    290 Bonnie Dials          F      Griffin           GA    2:32:05 11:37 63  F6064 
97    361 Erik Olsen            M      Tallahassee       FL    2:32:41 11:44 30  M3034 
98    262 Candice Billups       F      Tallahassee       FL    2:35:49 11:55 35  F3539 
99    425 Michael Cappiello     M      Panama City Beach FL    2:36:36 12:00 53  M5054 
100   424 Lynette Cappiello     F      Panama City Beach FL    2:36:43 12:00 49  F4549 
101   373 Annette Ridley        F      Lynn Haven        FL    2:37:23 12:04 48  F4549 
102   316 Denise Howard         F      Tallahassee       FL    2:38:03 12:05 37  F3539 
103   308 Patti Hammitt         F      North Palm Beach  FL    2:39:30 12:13 54  F5054 
104   360 Paul Nykamp           M      Santa Rosa Beach  FL    2:39:34 12:48 33  M3034 
105   274 Elsa Ciatti           F      Ocala             FL    2:41:17 12:24 59  F5559 
106   309 Jennifer Hanson       F      Enterprise        AL    2:41:22 12:21 37  F3539 
107   310 Paul Hanson           M      Enterprise        AL    2:41:23 12:21 35  M3539 
108   297 Achia Floyd           F      Tallahassee       FL    2:42:13 12:24 28  F2529 
109   273 Dana Cates            F      Fort Walton Beach FL    2:42:40 12:26 29  F2529 
110   319 Ami Ingram            F      Mobile            AL    2:43:06 12:29 35  F3539 
111   389 Yvette Spivey         F      Panama City       FL    2:43:11 12:29 49  F4549 
112   293 Beth Ellerbee         F      Columbus          GA    2:43:25 12:31 37  F3539 
113   569 Ross Martin           M      Wilsonville       AL    2:44:06 12:33 53  M5054 
114   408 Erin White            F      Jacksonville      FL    2:44:17 12:35 28  F2529 
115   352 Lisa Miller           F      Ashland City      TN    2:45:20 12:40 42  F4044 
116   565 Michael Cumpton       M      St. Augustine     FL    2:47:55 12:52 64  M6064 
117   546 Linda Laird           F      High Springs      FL    2:51:03 13:07 50  F5054 
118   377 Sally Saxon           F      Santa Rosa Beach  FL    2:51:09 13:06 64  F6064 
119   281 Carrie Copeland       F      Attalla           AL    2:51:54 13:08 24  F2024 
120   252 Maria Angles          F      Mary Esther       FL    2:52:07 13:11 42  F4044 
121   321 Caitlin Jason         F      Lynn Haven        FL    2:53:46 13:26 28  F2529 
122   403 Joan Troutman         F      Lynn Haven        FL    2:54:58 13:23 43  F4044 
123   390 Tiphanie Spradlin     F      Panama City       FL    2:54:59 13:23 36  F3539 
124   332 Daniel Langfeldt      M      Panama City Beach FL    2:55:40 13:26 59  M5559 
125   333 Mary Langfeldt        F      Panama City Beach FL    2:55:41 13:26 49  F4549 
126   246 Trigg Wilkes          M      Franklin          TN    2:55:56 13:32 54  M5054 
127   253 Amy Antimucci         F      Tallahassee       FL    2:58:12 13:39 39  F3539 
128   378 Lisa Schwenning       F      Tallahassee       FL    2:58:14 13:40 46  F4549 
129   271 Megan Buttel          F      Gainesville       FL    3:03:26 14:02 24  F2024 
130   346 Sondra McGee          F      Fishers           IN    3:04:41 14:08 55  F5559 
131   289 Neil Delapp           M      Martinsville      IN    3:04:43 14:08 69  M6569 
132   370 Twila Ray             F      Frisco City       AL    3:07:00 14:18 53  F5054 
133   547 Traci Pena            F      Williston         FL    3:07:14 14:20 50  F5054 
134   357 Lisa Neuenfeldt       F      Panama City       FL    3:08:22 14:24 46  F4549 
135   401 Donna Thomas          F      Lynn Haven        FL    3:08:22 14:24 65  F6569 
136   355 Marcie Murphy         F      Brewton           AL    3:08:55 14:27 42  F4044 
137   282 Gina Copeland         F      Attalla           AL    3:11:20 14:37 57  F5559 
138   329 Jeremy Krause         M      Inverness         FL    3:18:43 15:13 42  M4044 
139   278 Sarah Collins         F      Inverness         FL    3:18:52 15:13 30  F3034 
140   386 Anthony Sleeper       M      Hudson            FL    3:22:42 15:33 72  M7099 
141   387 Anne Smerekanicz      F      Gulf Breeze       FL    3:23:37 15:37 47  F4549 
142   127 Kim Humberd           F      Cleveland         TN    3:30:21 16:06 49  F4549 
143   368 Connie Psalmonds      F      Lutz              FL    3:39:42 16:48 58  F5559 
144   369 Michael Psalmonds     M      Lutz              FL    3:39:49 16:48 59  M5559 
145   299 Olivia Futrell        F      McDonough         GA    3:42:54 17:04 38  F3539 
146   563 Ronnie Beaman         M      McDonough         GA    3:43:04 17:04 55  M5559 
147   359 Kendra Nicholas       F      cleveland         TN    3:46:52 17:26 57  F5559 
148   381 Crystal Selvaggio     F      Lynn Haven        FL    3:47:33 17:24 52  F5054 
149   382 Gaetano Selvaggio     M      Lynn Haven        FL    3:47:33 17:24 53  M5054 
150   568 Debbie Page           F      Tallahassee       FL    3:48:42 17:32 47  F4549 
151   288 Michael Daube         M      Reddick           FL    4:05:14 18:54 68  M6569 
152   362 Renee Olsen           F      Tallahassee       FL    4:15:03 19:34 32  F3034 
153   331 Mary Elllen Kurki     F      Edgewater         FL    4:17:05 19:43 54  F5054 
154   330 Hannah Kurki          F      Tallahassee       FL    4:17:10 19:44 27  F2529 
155   392 Kelly Stentz          F      Lake Wales        FL    4:39:48 21:23 32  F3034 

Embed Code