Running for the Bay!

Sun October 20, 2019 Apalachicola, FL 32320 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                      State Chip    Pace  Age DIV   First Half 
                                                                     Time                               
===== === =================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ===== === ===== ========== 
1     502 Beau Wagner         M      Panama City Beach         FL    3:11:22 7:19  36  MOVER 1:31:53    
2     426 Paolo Cavallone     M      San Giovanni Teatino, ITA       3:17:00 7:32  41  MOVER 1:32:30    
3     470 Joseph Pummer       M      New Orleans               LA    3:24:12 7:49  27  MOVER 1:44:19    
4     236 Maeve Jemison       F      DeLand                    FL    3:28:46 7:59  36  FOVER 1:46:15    
5     458 Bego Lopez          F      DeLand                    FL    3:28:46 7:59  46  FOVER 1:46:14    
6     433 Brett Davidson      M      Jacksonville              FL    3:29:53 8:01  29  M2529 1:46:48    
7     467 Rick Paine          M      Debary                    FL    3:31:10 8:04  53  M5054 1:46:22    
8     444 James Graham        M      Hassocks, GBR                   3:39:34 8:24  51  M5054 1:51:50    
9     413 Jackson Audley      M      Knoxville                 TN    3:42:19 8:30  26  M2529 1:46:39    
10    461 Mike McGehee        M      Tallahassee               FL    3:44:00 8:34  37  M3539 1:48:30    
11    243 Nicholas Morgan     M      Grayson                   GA    3:44:10 8:34  32  M3034 1:33:27    
12    483 Tina Schmitz        F      Gulf Breeze               FL    3:45:56 8:38  43  FOVER 1:51:48    
13    508 Michael Woods       M      Lynn Haven                FL    3:47:56 8:43  37  M3539 1:47:51    
14    443 Helen Graham        F      Hassocks, GBR                   3:49:28 8:47  49  F4549 1:51:50    
15    495 Brandon Steverson   M      Tallahassee               FL    3:55:57 9:04  22  M2024 1:49:41    
16    441 Gilly Garcia        F      Wesley Chapel             FL    3:57:57 9:06  43  F4044 1:50:31    
17    421 Erin Braswell       F      Dothan                    AL    3:58:01 9:06  31  F3034 1:56:44    
18    507 Mary Wilcox         F      Richmond Hill             GA    4:02:00 9:15  36  F3539 1:56:17    
19    452 Eden Keene          F      Enterprise                AL    4:02:37 9:17  32  F3034 2:00:29    
20    457 Keith Lemasters     M      Lynn Haven                FL    4:04:29 9:21  37  M3539 2:01:26    
21    428 Jamee Confer        F      Atlanta                   GA    4:06:55 9:26  44  F4044 1:57:21    
22    484 Jennifer B. Shafer  F      Tallahassee               FL    4:11:26 9:36  46  F4549 1:53:00    
23    482 Jeff Schmeckpeper   M      Lockport                  IL    4:11:40 9:38  42  M4044 1:57:41    
24    422 Bruce Burton        M      Valparaiso                IN    4:15:24 9:46  41  M4044 2:00:53    
25    446 Ben Hall            M      Blountstown               FL    4:15:33 9:46  37  M3539 1:59:10    
26    472 Heather Rawson      F      Panama City Beach         FL    4:16:08 9:48  27  F2529 2:01:40    
27    498 Jim Tierney         M      Crystal Beach             FL    4:16:49 9:49  43  M4044 1:58:25    
28    437 Loretta Engler      F      High Springs              FL    4:17:50 9:52  61  F6064 2:09:56    
29    238 Debbi Legg          F      Suwanee                   GA    4:18:00 9:52  50  F5054 2:10:03    
30    239 Charlotte Lewis     F                                      4:20:29 9:57  30  F3034 2:04:12    
31    423 Laura Burton        F      Carmel                    IN    4:22:55 10:03 45  F4549 2:09:33    
32    533 Frode Snitgaard     M      Boerkop, DK                     4:23:47 10:05 62  M6064 1:56:44    
33    418 Robert Barnes       M      Panama City Beach         FL    4:24:22 10:09 37  M3539 1:59:33    
34    559 Nathan Evans        M      Douglasville              GA    4:25:50 10:10 46  M4549 2:02:34    
35    431 Lacey Culpepper     F      Tifton                    GA    4:26:07 10:51 28  F2529 2:08:16    
36    242 Jack McDermott      M      Tallahassee               FL    4:26:12 10:11 45  M4549 2:10:00    
37    566 Eric Dueno          M      Havana                    FL    4:26:13 10:11 46  M4549 2:09:59    
38    460 Cherie McDonald     F      Sylvester                 GA    4:30:27 10:20 48  F4549 2:10:40    
39    475 Michael Richter     M      Bristol                   FL    4:32:00 10:24 35  M3539 2:09:02    
40    490 John Sisney         M      New Orleans               LA    4:34:25 10:29 26  M2529 2:09:09    
41    499 John Marc Tomlinson M      Blountstown               FL    4:34:42 10:30 37  M3539 1:59:10    
42    473 Daniel Reichert     M      Berrien Springs           MI    4:36:52 10:35 52  M5054 1:59:42    
43    500 John Vaughn         M      pensacola                 FL    4:37:08 10:36 51  M5054 2:02:47    
44    235 Bill Bushue         M                                      4:40:30 10:43 63  M6064 1:53:47    
45    462 Julie McKnight      F      Knoxville                 TN    4:42:07 10:47 29  F2529 2:10:46    
46    551 Denise Watson       F      Live Oak                  FL    4:45:03 10:54 38  F3539 2:12:04    
47    485 Jason Shain         M      Panama City               FL    4:46:53 10:58 24  M2024 2:25:01    
48    486 Patricia Shain      F      Santa Fe                  NM    4:46:53 10:58 58  F5559 2:25:02    
49    497 Carol Testa         F      Shalimar                  FL    4:47:06 10:58 42  F4044 2:04:11    
50    525 Jim McGee           M      Fishers                   IN    4:47:43 11:00 57  M5559 2:09:33    
51    544 Donald Bartels      M      Saukville                 WI    4:48:14 11:01 67  M6569 2:12:45    
52    414 James Auten         M      Newnan                    GA    4:48:46 11:02 58  M5559 2:10:34    
53    429 Grant Conyers       M      Bristol                   FL    4:48:52 11:03 36  M3539 2:09:07    
54    527 Madelyn Newman      F      Tampa                     FL    4:52:05 11:10 23  F2024 2:11:17    
55    240 Katie Love          F      Horseshoe Beach           FL    5:03:15 11:35 33  F3034 2:14:00    
56    245 Lynn Slater         F      Atlanta                   GA    5:03:50 11:37 52  F5054 2:10:03    
57    241 Manuel Marquez      M      DeLand                    FL    5:05:12 11:40 56  M5559 2:18:34    
58    445 Andy Hagan          M      Port Orange               FL    5:05:12 11:40 47  M4549 2:18:34    
59    415 Tina Bahmer         F      Cheyenne                  WY    5:10:24 11:52 40  F4044 2:13:43    
60    494 Andrew Steverson    M      Atlanta                   GA    5:17:47 12:11 24  M2024 1:52:59    
61    247 Carlos Zapata       M      Tallahassee               FL    5:18:28 12:10 69  M6569 2:22:31    
62    474 Zachary Rettig      M      Santa Rosa Beach          FL    5:19:03 12:32 31  M3034 2:18:27    
63    454 Patricia Kok        F      Cumming                   GA    5:20:08 12:14 46  F4549 2:38:15    
64    320 Lisa Jackson        F      Jackson                   FL    5:23:20 12:21 50  F5054 2:31:36    
65    478 Jennifer Rudeseal   F      Panama City               FL    5:26:01 12:30 29  F2529 2:20:37    
66    451 Karen Jordan        F      Murfreesboro              TN    5:27:13 12:30 39  F3539 2:32:20    
67    286 Leigh Dalzell       F      Monticello                FL    5:29:16 12:35 45  F4549 2:31:36    
68    511 Troy Wyatt          M      Panama City Beach         FL    5:29:25 12:38 50  M5054 2:31:49    
69    432 James Cutchin       M      Panama City               FL    5:31:56 12:41 37  M3539 2:12:27    
70    567 Patrick Rearden     M      Apopka                    FL    5:35:40 12:49 60  M6064 2:15:27    
71    504 Angela Whalley      F      Duluth                    GA    5:37:44 12:55 50  F5054 2:38:16    
72    506 Roy Wiggins         M      Niceville                 FL    5:38:24 12:58 33  M3034 2:12:15    
73    481 Eric Sales          M      New Orleans               LA    5:38:47 12:57 28  M2529 2:13:07    
74    496 Clark Taft          M      Pensacola                 FL    5:43:27 13:07 51  M5054 2:39:54    
75    448 M.J. Hansinger      M      Jacksonville              FL    5:44:10 13:13 27  M2529 2:51:02    
76    417 Matthew Bailey      M      Camilla                   GA    5:45:11 13:14 33  M3034 2:30:14    
77    479 Jason Rutland       M      Lake Mary                 FL    5:45:53 13:13 35  M3539 2:22:26    
78    471 Keith Ramey         M      Columbus                  GA    5:53:15 13:30 44  M4044 2:24:40    
79    548 Layla Bowyer        F      Tallahassee               FL    5:56:32 13:40 34  F3034 2:38:01    
80    501 James Vella         M      Homewood                  AL    6:00:58 13:48 42  M4044 2:55:20    
81    509 Michael Woods       M      Daphne                    AL    6:02:52 13:56 56  M5559            
82    468 Janice Paul         F      Boca Raton                FL    6:03:21 13:54 32  F3034 2:52:04    
83    436 Charanjit Dhadiala  M      Atlanta                   GA    6:07:24 14:02 35  M3539 2:35:47    
84    244 Pia Neustadter      F      Panama City               FL    6:07:58 14:04 42  F4044 2:57:08    
85    469 Paul Phillips       M      Bronson                   FL    6:08:26 14:05 54  M5054 2:37:46    
86    453 Kari Ann Kinkey     F      DeFuniak Springs          FL    6:10:25 14:09 44  F4044 2:52:41    
87    434 Brian Deegan        M      Gainesville               FL    6:11:13 14:13 32  M3034 2:32:20    
88    558 Cassandra Hull      F      Panama City               FL    6:14:02 14:17 27  F2529 2:47:05    
89    476 Patrick Robinson    M      Hoover                    AL    6:21:18 14:34 42  M4044 2:55:20    
90    447 Clay Hansinger      M      Sarasota                  FL    6:38:23 15:17 25  M2529 2:51:20    
91    464 Cheryl Murdock      F      Pensacola                 FL    6:56:44 15:58 64  F6064 3:12:19    
92    503 Angela Werring      F      Orlando                   FL    7:17:18 16:42 35  F3539 3:18:58    
93    510 Patricia Woods      F      Daphne                    AL    7:21:30 16:56 53  F5054 3:31:08    
94    435 Eugene DeFronzo     M      Chesire                   CT    7:48:11 17:56 78  M7099 3:47:55    
95    466 Hajime Nishi        M      Inzai, JPN                      7:48:44 17:54 65  M6569 4:00:26    
96    450 Bradford Johnson    M      Tallahassee               FL    7:48:46 17:54 33  M3034 3:42:54    
97    491 Kiersten Smith      F      Tallahassee               FL    8:33:42 19:40 25  F2529 3:42:16    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.