Running for the Bay!

Sun October 20, 2019 Apalachicola, FL US 32320 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City               State Chip    Pace  Age DIV   
                                                            Time                    
===== === ================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== === ===== 
1     314 Zack McFarland    M      Wewahitchka        FL    0:19:50 6:23  15  MOVER 
2     216 Jene Holley       M      Panama City        FL    0:23:08 7:27  47  MOVER 
3     346 C. Nelson         M      Anniston           AL    0:24:08 7:46  11  MOVER 
4     456 Daniel Subbert    M      Estero             FL    0:24:12 7:47  50  M5054 
5     485 Alex Varner       M      Birmingham         AL    0:24:21 7:50  43  M4044 
6     347 Chasity Nelson    F      Anniston           AL    0:25:03 8:04  16  FOVER 
7     316 Parick McGuire    M      Gentry             AR    0:25:55 8:21  64  M6064 
8     6   Adam Alverson     M      Panama City Beach  FL    0:25:58 8:21  38  M3539 
9     243 Cathy Jones       F      Thomasville        GA    0:26:11 8:26  57  FOVER 
10    461 Scott Sweeney     M      Tallahassee        FL    0:27:38 8:54  45  M4549 
11    51  Donald Bowling    M      Dothan             AL    0:28:18 9:07  62  M6064 
12    129 Sarah Denninger   F      Niceville          FL    0:29:51 9:36  20  FOVER 
13    493 Phil Wainwright   M      Green Cove Springs FL    0:30:03 9:40  60  M6064 
14    217 Loni Holley       F      Panama City        FL    0:30:22 9:46  45  F4549 
15    427 Al Shortt         M      Lynn Haven         FL    0:31:08 10:01 57  M5559 
16    525 Kaila Hardee      F      Madison            FL    0:31:38 10:11 35  F3539 
17    411 John Saggese      M      Toledo             OH    0:32:17 10:23 72  M7099 
18    207 Katie Herzog      F      Carabelle          FL    0:33:35 10:49 66  F6569 
19    339 Karen Mueller     F      Springboro         OH    0:33:42 10:51 55  F5559 
20    7   Melissa Alverson  F      Panama City Beach  FL    0:33:58 10:56 35  F3539 
21    408 Ashley Rutherford F      Tallahassee        FL    0:34:52 11:13 26  F2529 
22    391 Larry Rhodes      M      Athens             TN    0:35:32 11:26 68  M6569 
23    54  Lawrence Brannan  M      Eastpoint          FL    0:35:38 11:28 52  M5054 
24    235 Fran Jamross      M      Tallahassee        FL    0:35:45 11:30 50  M5054 
25    236 Paula Jamross     F      Tallahassee        FL    0:35:45 11:30 48  F4549 
26    443 Annette Sowell    F      Madison            FL    0:36:21 11:42 51  F5054 
27    237 Donna Janney      F      Atlanta            GA    0:36:25 11:43 46  F4549 
28    103 Jay Cooper        M      Fitzgerald         GA    0:38:12 12:18 56  M5559 
29    72  Tuanh Cao         F      Mobile             AL    0:38:16 12:19 14  F0114 
30    115 Missy Cumbie      F      Carabelle          FL    0:38:34 12:25 63  F6064 
31    82  Craig Cazenave    M      Miramar Beach      FL    0:39:39 12:46 61  M6064 
32    146 Kristin Fagan     F      Piedmont           AL    0:41:16 13:17 35  F3539 
33    342 Susan Myers       F      Lake Butler        FL    0:41:28 13:21 56  F5559 
34    520 Alison Yates      F      Lynn Haven         FL    0:41:29 13:21 52  F5054 
35    448 Amy Starr         F      Cairo              GA    0:41:33 13:22 35  F3539 
36    328 Mimi Minnick      F      Fairfax            VA    0:42:00 13:31 50  F5054 
37    155 Amy Fuller        F      Carabelle          FL    0:42:19 13:37 39  F3539 
38    48  Margaret Bodchon  F      Merritt Island     FL    0:43:22 13:58 56  F5559 
39    529 Kathy Hobbs       F      Panama City        FL    0:44:22 14:17 62  F6064 
40    320 Vickie McWilliams F      Madison            FL    0:44:52 14:26 51  F5054 
41    410 Teresa Rutherford F      Madison            FL    0:44:52 14:26 54  F5054 
42    199 Allyce Havard     F      Madison            FL    0:44:54 14:27 27  F2529 
43    132 Brenda Dickerson  F      Port St. Joe       FL    0:45:14 14:34 62  F6064 
44    492 Connie Wainwright F      Green Cove Springs FL    0:47:03 15:09 54  F5054 
45    55  Renee Brannan     F      Eastpoint          FL    0:47:09 15:11 41  F4044 
46    266 Rachel Kozlowsky  F      Eastpoint          FL    0:47:23 15:15 40  F4044 
47    265 Elaine Kozlowsky  F      Eastpoint          FL    0:47:24 15:15 69  F6569 
48    17  Marsha Arnold     F      Carabelle          FL    0:50:23 16:13 60  F6064 
49    313 Bobbie McDowell   F      Jacksonville       FL    0:53:26 17:12 67  F6569 
50    306 Debbie McCall     F      Blairsville        GA    0:53:40 17:16 55  F5559 
51    367 Priscilla Peacock F      Leesburg           FL    0:53:55 17:21 74  F7099 
52    358 Alan Ollila       M      Tallahassee        FL    0:54:57 17:41 68  M6569 
53    455 Sharon Stump      F      Carrabelle         FL    0:56:18 18:07 55  F5559 
54    359 Suzanne Ollila    F      Tallahassee        FL    0:57:35 18:32 62  F6064 
55    181 Gary Gunn         M      Gallatin           TN    1:00:14 19:23 66  M6569 
56    183 Martha Gunn       F      Gallatin           TN    1:00:15 19:24 64  F6064 
57    28  L. Barger         M      Gallatin           TN    1:00:27 19:27 9   M0114 
58    246 Michael Jones     M      Lynn Haven         FL    1:00:46 19:34 51  M5054 
59    244 Conner Jones      M      Lynn Haven         FL    1:00:50 19:35 13  M0114 
60    136 Gerald Edge       M      Alabaster          AL    1:01:09 19:41 63  M6064 
61    396 Sharon Rivas      F      Pensacola          FL    1:01:44 19:52 60  F6064 
62    393 Lisa Rife         F      Franklin           TN    1:03:52 20:33 53  F5054 
63    300 Jennifer Matwijec F      Brentwood          TN    1:03:53 20:34 35  F3539 
64    75  Sherry Cardwell   F      Brentwood          TN    1:03:56 20:35 45  F4549 
65    510 S. Williamson     F      Tallahassee        FL    1:05:59 21:14 7   F0114 
66    401 Jerry Rosiek      M      Eugene             OR    1:06:02 21:15 52  M5054 
67    509 George Williamson M      Tallahassee        FL    1:06:04 21:16 51  M5054 
68    548 Dorina Vonderau   F      Fort Wayne         IN    1:06:21 21:21 49  F4549 
69    545 Brooke Mohr       F      Crawfordville      FL    1:06:23 21:22 57  F5559 
70    546 Jeff Mohr         M      Crawfordville      FL    1:06:23 21:22 61  M6064 
71    62  Brandi Browning   F      Madison            FL    1:09:37 22:24 41  F4044 
72    79  Patricia Carver   F      Sylacauga          AL    1:10:16 22:37 73  F7099 
73    201 Marla Hayden      F      Madison            AL    1:23:32 26:53 55  F5559 
74    142 Deb Endres        F      Atlanta            GA    1:39:27 32:01 56  F5559 
75    547 Patrick Vonderau  M      Fort Wayne         IN    1:40:34 32:22 56  M5559 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.