Running for the Bay!

Sun October 20, 2019 Apalachicola, FL US 32320 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City             State Chip    Pace  Age DIV   Check   
                                                          Time                            
===== === ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== === ===== ======= 
1     539 Mark Tombrink     M      Tallahassee      FL    4:33:24 8:48  29  MOVER 2:44:01 
2     299 Eric Mason        M      Tallahassee      FL    4:42:47 9:06  33  MOVER 2:41:09 
3     535 Maurie West       M      Sarasota         FL    4:45:46 9:12  38  MOVER 2:30:06 
4     121 Rhonda Davis      F      Columbus         GA    5:02:01 9:43  45  FOVER 2:42:14 
5     462 Kelly Swinyard    F      Midland          GA    5:09:37 9:58  38  FOVER 2:54:32 
6     386 Lori Ramirez      F      Dublin           GA    5:13:58 10:06 45  FOVER 2:52:37 
7     215 Lauren Hollenbeck F      Jacksonville     FL    5:25:11 10:28 32  F3034 2:45:48 
8     294 Jenna Martin      F      Columbus         GA    5:31:06 10:39 40  F4044 2:54:35 
9     394 Kathryn Risk      F      Havana           FL    5:50:37 11:17 23  F2024 2:58:20 
10    163 Manny Geno        M      Booneville       MS    5:51:43 11:19 39  M3539 3:01:56 
11    338 Sean Motise       M      Buford           GA    5:51:53 11:20 48  M4549 3:12:34 
12    63  Michael Buckley   M      Atlanta          GA    5:55:27 11:26 29  M2529 3:05:06 
13    203 Valerie Hein      F      Crestview        FL    5:55:33 11:27 49  F4549 3:01:37 
14    90  Kirby Clements    M      Santa Rosa Beach FL    5:56:02 11:28 42  M4044 3:09:25 
15    192 Nathan Hannah     M      Orlando          FL    6:02:16 11:40 37  M3539 3:19:37 
16    530 Carol Pulido      F      Hialeah          FL    6:03:08 11:41 45  F4549 3:12:37 
17    515 Alan Winfield     M      Saraland         AL    6:07:22 11:49 47  M4549 3:14:52 
18    398 Keith Roberts     M      Raleigh          IL    6:14:40 12:04 40  M4044 3:06:39 
19    64  Bill Bushue       M      Port St. Joe     FL    6:26:24 12:26 65  M6569 3:14:21 
20    39  Chad Benson       M      Tallahassee      FL    6:32:46 12:39 42  M4044 3:22:43 
21    94  Stephanie Cliett  F      Birmingham       AL    6:39:15 12:51 49  F4549 3:34:17 
22    362 Andrew Pane       M      Calgary          AB    7:02:24 13:36 40  M4044 3:39:34 
23    337 Mark Morris       M      Santa Rosa Beach FL    7:12:11 13:55 47  M4549 4:01:08 
24    369 Wayne Peacock     M      Cantonment       FL    7:12:11 13:55 71  M7099 4:01:08 
25    165 Annette Geringer  F      Honolulu         HI    7:14:30 13:59 39  F3539 3:54:01 
26    226 Cassie Hull       F      Panama City      FL    8:08:36 15:44 29  F2529 4:22:04 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.