Running for the Bay!

Sun October 20, 2019 Apalachicola, FL 32320 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 City              State Chip    Pace  Gender Age DIV   Age        
                                                       Time                           Percentage 
===== === ==================== ================= ===== ======= ===== ====== === ===== ========== 
1     692 Jim Schroder         Atlanta           GA    0:47:40 7:40  M      36  MOVER 56.8       
2     784 Robert Wissel        Lake Spivey       GA    0:51:46 8:20  M      34  MOVER 51.9       
3     613 Garrett Padgham      Crawfordville     FL    0:52:25 8:26  M      34  MOVER 51.3       
4     317 Reed Carringer       Straw Plains      TN    0:52:55 8:31  M      30  M3034 50.5       
5     749 Jim Tully            Lamont            FL    0:54:36 8:47  M      70  M7099 66.2       
6     460 Heather Ivy          Panama City Beach FL    0:54:38 8:48  F      35  FOVER 55.9       
7     846 Johnathan Rushing    Destin            FL    0:56:25 9:05  M      32  M3034 47.4       
8     471 Cathy Jones          Thomasville       GA    0:56:47 9:08  F      58  FOVER 66.7       
9     425 Rebecca Guice        Ocean Springs     MS    0:58:14 9:22  F      29  F2529 52.1       
10    559 Mitchell Locke       Tallahassee       FL    0:58:31 9:25  M      27  M2529 45.7       
11    754 Wayne Turner         Wedowee           AL    0:59:32 9:35  M      60  M6064 55.1       
12    485 Adrian Kuhns         Panama City       FL    1:00:19 9:42  M      26  M2529 44.3       
13    607 Michael Oates        Chicago           IL    1:01:04 9:50  M      32  M3034 43.8       
14    628 Natalie Perfetti     Chicago           IL    1:01:05 9:50  F      31  F3034 49.7       
15    472 Nancy Jones          Decatur           GA    1:01:25 9:53  F      18  F1519 49.9       
16    281 Robert Booth         Tifton            GA    1:01:31 9:54  M      56  M5559 51.4       
17    241 Erik Anderson        Atlanta           GA    1:01:59 9:59  M      33  M3034 43.2       
18    768 Elise Ware           Marietta          GA    1:03:50 10:16 F      33  F3034 47.7       
19    249 Mark Awantang        Panama City       FL    1:04:05 10:19 M      42  M4044 43.9       
20    250 Nimae Awantang       Panama City       FL    1:04:05 10:19 F      36  F3539 47.8       
21    477 Lisa Kensler         Auburn            AL    1:04:41 10:25 F      52  F5054 54.3       
22    851 J. Delgado           Lynn Haven        FL    1:04:45 10:25 M      12  M0114 45.9       
23    377 Victoria Dunn-Martin Lynn Haven        FL    1:04:47 10:26 F      42  F4044 48.9       
24    826 Sandy Pattillo       Suwanee           GA    1:05:39 10:34 F      67  F6569 65.4       
25    827 Jim Pattillo         Suwanee           GA    1:05:39 10:34 M      68  M6569 53.9       
26    764 Elizabeth Vickers    Valdosta          GA    1:06:05 10:38 F      45  F4549 49.1       
27    733 Nathan Swafford      Gulf Breeze       FL    1:08:52 11:05 M      43  M4044 41.2       
28    327 Fawn Chustz          Pensacola         FL    1:08:57 11:06 F      45  F4549 47.1       
29    466 Jeremy Jefcoat       Dothan            AL    1:08:58 11:06 M      38  M3539 39.7       
30    809 Leigh Greiner        Jacksonville      FL    1:08:59 11:06 F      45  F4549 47.0       
31    457 Elbert Hurst         Thomasville       GA    1:10:01 11:16 M      62  M6064 47.7       
32    437 Anne Harr            Chattanooga       TN    1:10:06 11:17 F      57  F5559 53.3       
33    649 Dana Pridgen         Daphne            AL    1:10:08 11:17 F      48  F4549 47.7       
34    237 Daria Allen          Milton            FL    1:10:40 11:22 F      47  F4549 46.8       
35    615 Suzanne Palmer       Macon             GA    1:10:57 11:25 F      32  F3034 42.8       
36    780 Lee Ann Williamson   Signal Mtn        TN    1:11:11 11:27 F      51  F5054 48.7       
37    675 Katie Roxberry       Hahira            GA    1:12:17 11:38 F      36  F3539 42.4       
38    769 Annette Warner       Panama City       FL    1:12:28 11:40 F      53  F5054 49.0       
39    650 Toby Pridgen         Daphne            AL    1:13:01 11:45 M      44  M4044 39.2       
40    254 Elizabeth Barber     Apalachicola      FL    1:13:54 11:54 F      42  F4044 42.8       
41    395 Sabrina Fornes       Apalachicola      FL    1:13:54 11:54 F      47  F4549 44.8       
42    584 Holly McKleroy       Panama City       FL    1:14:06 11:56 F      29  F2529 40.9       
43    794 Jessica Garand       Gainesville       FL    1:15:21 12:08 F      35  F3539 40.5       
44    707 Katherine Silnutzer  Panama City Beach FL    1:16:11 12:16 F      48  F4549 44.0       
45    292 Maureen Brown        Lynn Haven        FL    1:16:23 12:18 F      52  F5054 46.0       
46    600 Jeff Mroz            Mobile            AL    1:17:49 12:31 M      33  M3034 34.4       
47    498 Kuryne Lee           Tallahassee       FL    1:18:09 12:35 F      52  F5054 44.9       
48    246 Elizabeth Arnold     Lynn Haven        FL    1:19:19 12:46 F      53  F5054 44.8       
49    308 Mark Butterfield     Pickerington      OH    1:20:30 12:57 M      47  M4549 36.4       
50    307 Lindsay Butterfield  Pickerington      OH    1:20:31 12:57 F      40  F4044 38.8       
51    786 Tracy Woodard        Tallahassee       FL    1:20:44 13:00 F      56  F5559 45.7       
52    773 Megan Warren         Tallahassee       FL    1:21:46 13:10 F      34  F3034 37.3       
53    557 Jessie Lindsey       Woodbury          GA    1:22:04 13:12 F      31  F3034 37.0       
54    371 Priya Desai          Atlanta           GA    1:22:08 13:13 F      33  F3034 37.0       
55    465 Donna Janney         Atlanta           GA    1:22:16 13:14 F      47  F4549 40.2       
56    343 Kari Conner          Panama City Beach FL    1:22:25 13:16 F      51  F5054 42.1       
57    312 Michael Cappiello    Panama City Beach FL    1:23:12 13:23 M      56  M5559 38.0       
58    603 Susan Myers          Panama City       FL    1:23:22 13:25 F      57  F5559 44.8       
59    791 Alison Yates         Lynn Haven        FL    1:23:22 13:25 F      53  F5054 42.6       
60    627 Brandis Perdue       Chipley           FL    1:24:44 13:38 F      31  F3034 35.8       
61    837 Ashley Brown         Molena            GA    1:24:45 13:38 F      32  F3034 35.8       
62    444 Martha Hewatt        Navarre           FL    1:27:10 14:02 F      58  F5559 43.4       
63    464 Patty Jacobs         Alachua           FL    1:28:03 14:10 F      55  F5559 41.4       
64    335 Claudia Coaker       Tallahassee       FL    1:29:08 14:21 F      73  F7099 52.9       
65    739 Jennie Thorn         Lynn Haven        FL    1:29:47 14:27 F      50  F5054 38.2       
66    385 Kara Eshelman        Panama City       FL    1:30:00 14:29 F      26  F2529 33.7       
67    280 Penny Booth          Tifton            GA    1:30:32 14:34 F      47  F4549 36.6       
68    330 Cathy Clark          Tallahassee       FL    1:37:07 15:38 F      59  F5559 39.5       
69    579 Tony Mazza           Melbourne         FL    1:40:10 16:07 F      59  F5559 38.3       
70    585 Jarrod McKleroy      Panama City       FL    1:40:52 16:14 M      27  M2529 26.5       
71    430 Dorey Gunter         Tallahassee       FL    1:40:59 16:15 F      18  F1519 30.4       
72    431 Laraela Gunter       Tallahassee       FL    1:41:04 16:16 F      53  F5054 35.2       
73    354 Glen Coxwell         Tallahassee       FL    1:41:05 16:16 M      54  M5054 30.8       
74    456 Alice Hurst          Thomasville       GA    1:41:38 16:21 F      70  F7099 44.2       
75    244 Ana Anthuis          Woodstock         GA    1:43:05 16:35 F      55  F5559 35.3       
76    576 Jennifer Matwijec    Brentwood         TN    1:43:08 16:36 F      36  F3539 29.7       
77    664 Gill Ritt            The Villages      FL    1:44:31 16:49 M      79  M7099 40.1       
78    384 Deb Endres           Atlanta           GA    1:46:53 17:12 F      57  F5559 35.0       
79    735 Brenda Taylor        Pensacola         FL    1:50:23 17:46 F      66  F6569 38.3       
80    755 Jacob Turnerr        Tallahassee       FL    1:50:25 17:46 M      18  M1519 24.2       
81    355 Stephanie Coxwell    Tallahassee       FL    1:50:26 17:46 F      18  F1519 27.8       
82    825 Lucretia Sipnell     Apalachicola      FL    1:50:38 17:48 F      75  F7099 44.0       
83    329 Ronald Cippele       Loudon            TN    1:52:19 18:05 M      58  M5559 28.7       
84    328 Cynthia Cippele      Loudon            TN    1:52:21 18:05 F      51  F5054 30.9       
85    452 Brenda Howell        Donalsonville     GA    2:00:33 19:24 F      58  F5559 31.4       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.