Kernersville Foundation Frosty 5k

Sun December 8, 2019 Kernersville, NC US 27284 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                    Time  Time            Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     4631 Guillermo Razo       M      Winston Salem  NC    US      17:33 17:33 5:39  44  80.3       1        M Oall       
2     4410 Curtis Swisher       M      Kernersville   NC    US      18:49 18:49 6:03  44  74.9       2        M Oall       
3     4621 Austin Wickstrom     M      Kernersville   NC    US      18:55 18:55 6:05  13  74.1       3        M Oall       
4     4630 Allison Peters       F      Kernersville   NC    US      19:09 19:09 6:10  36  77.8       1        F Oall       
5     4628 Edward Weeks         M      Winston Salem  NC    US      19:32 19:32 6:17  26  66.5       1        M 25-29      
6     4413 Daniella Deines      F                                   19:50 19:50 6:23  33  74.6       2        F Oall       
7     4465 Alicia Rider         F      Winston Salem  NC    US      20:29 20:29 6:36  34  72.4       3        F Oall       
8     1986 Bruce Bixler         M      Colfax         NC    US      21:04 21:04 6:47  48  69.0       1        M 45-49      
9     4632 Richard Ellis        M      Lexington      NC    US      21:17 21:17 6:51  49  68.8       2        M 45-49      
10    4457 Tyler Pardue         M      Kernersville   NC    US      21:25 21:25 6:54  20  60.6       1        M 20-24      
11    4450 Paris Stankewich     F      Oak Ridge      NC    US      22:15 22:15 7:10  13  72.4       1        F 1-14       
12    4623 Rusty Smith          M      Salisbury      NC    US      22:22 22:22 7:12  47  64.5       3        M 45-49      
13    4505 Wes Krites           M      Winston Salem  NC    US      22:25 22:25 7:13  54  67.9       1        M 50-54      
14    4429 Spencer Twiddy       M      Greensboro     NC    US      22:36 22:36 7:16  15  59.4       1        M 15-19      
15    4441 Richard Schaefer     M      Greensboro     NC    US      22:41 22:41 7:18  24  57.2       2        M 20-24      
16    4460 Andy Phelps          M      Kernersville   NC    US      22:42 22:42 7:18  56  68.1       1        M 55-59      
17    4629 Ben Weeks            M      Kernersville   NC    US      23:21 23:21 7:31  24  55.6       3        M 20-24      
18    4445 Lauren Smith         F      Kernersville   NC    US      23:24 23:24 7:32  29  63.1       1        F 25-29      
19    4521 B. Cresimore         M      Kernersville   NC    US      23:35 23:35 7:35  8   72.8       1        M 1-14       
20    4458 Danise Peele         F      Kernersville   NC    US      23:37 23:37 7:36  33  62.7       1        F 30-34      
21    4626 Victor Sanchez       M                                   23:39 23:39 7:37  35  56.1       1        M 35-39      
22    4469 M. Sanchez           M      Kernersville   NC    US      23:42 23:42 7:38  10  65.5       2        M 1-14       
23    4627 Brett McAnulty       M      Kernersville   NC    US      23:57 23:57 7:43  45  59.4       4        M 45-49      
24    4496 Marcus Hanshew       M      Aberdeen       NC    US      24:17 24:17 7:49  44  58.1       1        M 40-44      
25    1987 Holly Berry-Price    F      Winston Salem  NC    US      24:19 24:19 7:50  36  61.3       1        F 35-39      
26    4411 Doug MacKey          M      Kernersville   NC    US      24:34 24:34 7:54  49  59.6       5        M 45-49      
27    4412 Sean Sigmon          M      Pfafftown      NC    US      24:44 24:44 7:58  32  52.9       1        M 30-34      
28    4459 Ken Peterson         M      Kernersville   NC    US      24:47 24:47 7:59  55  61.9       2        M 55-59      
29    4622 Chris Elliot         M      Belews Creek   NC    US      25:12 25:12 8:07  44  56.0       2        M 40-44      
30    4428 Mark Twiddy          M      Greensboro     NC    US      25:14 25:14 8:07  46  56.7       6        M 45-49      
31    4398 Leslie Woodley       F      Kernersville   NC    US      25:16 25:16 8:08  18  58.7       1        F 15-19      
32    4641 A. Gorely            M      Kernersville   NC    US      25:20 25:20 8:09  11  58.9       3        M 1-14       
33    4491 Dave Gertz           M      Winston Salem  NC    US      25:24 25:24 8:11  61  63.4       1        M 60-64      
34    4449 L. Stankewich        M      Oak Ridge      NC    US      25:26 25:26 8:11  11  58.7       4        M 1-14       
35    4462 Christopher Plum     M      Kernersville   NC    US      25:37 25:37 8:15  30  50.8       2        M 30-34      
36    4468 E. Sanchez           M      Kernersville   NC    US      26:14 26:14 8:27  7   69.7       5        M 1-14       
37    4439 Rachel Sanchez       F      Kernersville   NC    US      26:16 26:16 8:27  35  56.6       2        F 35-39      
38    1975 A. Butler            M      Kernersville   NC    US      26:33 26:33 8:33  10  58.5       6        M 1-14       
39    4452 Lauren Ward          F      Greensboro     NC    US      26:39 26:39 8:35  31  55.4       2        F 30-34      
40    4512 Alonzo Campbell      M      Greensboro     NC    US      26:45 26:45 8:37  23  48.5       4        M 20-24      
41    4436 Charles Watson       M      High Point     NC    US      26:47 26:47 8:37  46  53.5       7        M 45-49      
42    4466 Rob Rogers           M      Kernersville   NC    US      26:56 26:56 8:40  57  57.9       3        M 55-59      
43    4461 Virginia Piekarski   F      Winston Salem  NC    US      26:58 26:58 8:41  52  62.6       1        F 50-54      
44    4643 Corey Eminger        M      Kernersville   NC    US      27:17 27:17 8:47  38  49.5       2        M 35-39      
45    4642 Jennifer Eminger     F      Kernersville   NC    US      27:17 27:17 8:47  32  54.2       3        F 30-34      
46    4640 Dennis Reagan        M      Kernersville   NC    US      27:20 27:20 8:48  41  50.5       3        M 40-44      
47    4500 Danny Inman          M      Greensboro     NC    US      27:24 27:24 8:49  50  53.8       2        M 50-54      
48    4448 Debbie Walter        F      Kernersville   NC    US      27:33 27:33 8:52  60  67.3       1        F 60-64      
49    4493 Eric Gibbs           M      Clemmons       NC    US      27:38 27:38 8:54  66  60.8       1        M 65-69      
50    4440 Jennifer Sawyers     F      Pilot Mountain NC    US      27:50 27:50 8:58  27  53.1       2        F 25-29      
51    4513 Mindy Cannon         F      Kernersville   NC    US      27:57 27:57 9:00  39  54.0       3        F 35-39      
52    4451 Tiffany Stankewich   F      Oak Ridge      NC    US      28:03 28:03 9:02  45  56.0       1        F 45-49      
53    4497 Julie Harmon         F      Winston Salem  NC    US      28:40 28:40 9:14  45  54.8       2        F 45-49      
54    4437 H. Watson            F      High Point     NC    US      28:45 28:45 9:15  12  57.3       2        F 1-14       
55    4474 Carol Mason          F      Kernersville   NC    US      28:51 28:51 9:17  33  51.3       4        F 30-34      
56    1983 David Bowden         M      Germanton      NC    US      28:54 28:54 9:18  62  56.2       2        M 60-64      
57    4471 Jeff Linn            M      Kernersville   NC    US      29:11 29:11 9:24  31  44.7       3        M 30-34      
58    4476 Nicole McDowell      F      Davenport      IA    US      29:13 29:13 9:24  30  50.5       5        F 30-34      
59    4637 Ronald Hanson        M      Winston Salem  NC    US      29:15 29:15 9:25  72  61.3       1        M 70-99      
60    4438 Shelly Watson        F      High Point     NC    US      29:17 29:17 9:26  45  53.7       3        F 45-49      
61    4646 Michael Anthony Gore M      Kernersville   NC    US      29:21 29:21 9:27  14  46.7       7        M 1-14       
62    4624 Jack Stanley         M      Kernersville   NC    US      29:24 29:24 9:28  76  64.9       2        M 70-99      
63    4502 Kenia Izquierdo      F      Winston Salem  NC    US      29:43 29:43 9:34  38  50.5       4        F 35-39      
64    4647 Ryon Seward          M                                   29:47 29:47 9:35  15  45.1       2        M 15-19      
65    4431 Mark Vestich         M      Winston Salem  NC    US      29:51 29:51 9:36  62  54.4       3        M 60-64      
66    4515 Ed Caudill           M      Winston-Salem  NC    US      29:55 29:55 9:38  60  53.4       4        M 60-64      
67    4472 Sheri Martin         F      Asheboro       NC    US      30:21 30:21 9:46  48  53.3       4        F 45-49      
68    1939 Brad Banker          M      Greensboro     NC    US      30:26 30:26 9:48  41  45.3       4        M 40-44      
69    1984 Lydia Boiter         F      Winston Salem  NC    US      30:35 30:35 9:51  28  48.3       3        F 25-29      
70    4425 Cindy Talley         F      King           NC    US      30:37 30:37 9:51  56  57.8       1        F 55-59      
71    4423 Kim Stull            F      Winston Salem  NC    US      30:45 30:45 9:54  39  49.1       5        F 35-39      
72    4504 Donna Knight         F      Walnut Cove    NC    US      30:51 30:51 9:56  64  63.2       2        F 60-64      
73    4516 Jeremy Collie        M      Greensboro     NC    US      30:54 30:54 9:57  23  42.0       5        M 20-24      
74    4498 A. Hemrick           M      Kernersville   NC    US      31:02 31:02 9:59  11  48.1       8        M 1-14       
75    4477 Christy Miles        F      lexington      NC    US      31:33 31:33 10:09 39  47.8       6        F 35-39      
76    4490 James Gamble         M      Kernersville   NC    US      31:35 31:35 10:10 42  44.0       5        M 40-44      
77    4473 Scott Marvill        M      Kernersville   NC    US      31:48 31:48 10:14 58  49.4       4        M 55-59      
78    4475 Justin Massey        M      Winston Salem  NC    US      31:51 31:51 10:15 31  41.0       4        M 30-34      
79    4520 H. Crawford          F      Colfax         NC    US      31:54 31:54 10:16 10  54.5       3        F 1-14       
80    4519 Christy Crawford     F      Colfax         NC    US      32:01 32:01 10:18 39  47.1       7        F 35-39      
81    4522 Jennifer Cresimore   F      Kernersville   NC    US      32:05 32:05 10:20 38  46.8       8        F 35-39      
82    4442 Emilie Siler         F      Stokesdale     NC    US      32:06 32:06 10:20 33  46.1       6        F 30-34      
83    4414 Susie Klutz          F      Winston Salem  NC    US      32:14 32:14 10:22 78  73.7       1        F 70-99      
84    1906 Jennifer Baringer    F      Lewisville     NC    US      32:24 32:24 10:26 46  48.9       5        F 45-49      
85    4492 Mary Gertz           F      Winston Salem  NC    US      32:26 32:26 10:26 57  55.1       2        F 55-59      
86    4633 Tony Harrell         M      Kernersville   NC    US      32:43 32:43 10:32 45  43.5       8        M 45-49      
87    4634 T. Smith             M      Kernersville   NC    US      32:45 32:45 10:32 8   52.4       9        M 1-14       
88    4636 Troy Jones           M      Mt Airy        NC    US      33:18 33:18 10:43 63  49.1       5        M 60-64      
89    4524 Greyson Donato       M      Thomasville    NC    US      33:26 33:26 10:46 14  41.0       10       M 1-14       
90    1980 Sheilla Boyd         F      East Bend      NC    US      33:27 33:27 10:46 53  51.1       2        F 50-54      
91    4444 Georgi Smith         F      Winston Salem  NC    US      33:29 33:29 10:47 47  47.8       6        F 45-49      
92    1982 Patti Bowden         F      Germanton      NC    US      34:01 34:01 10:57 61  55.2       3        F 60-64      
93    4506 Margaret LaDue       F      Kernersville   NC    US      34:04 34:04 10:58 61  55.1       4        F 60-64      
94    4455 Sara Musick          F      Greensboro     NC    US      34:19 34:19 11:03 32  43.1       7        F 30-34      
95    4463 Tammi Quintero       F      Oak Ridge      NC    US      34:40 34:40 11:09 38  43.3       9        F 35-39      
96    4494 J. Guevara           M      Winston Salem  NC    US      35:42 35:42 11:29 11  41.8       11       M 1-14       
97    4495 Raul Guevara         M      Winston Salem  NC    US      35:44 35:44 11:30 33  36.8       5        M 30-34      
98    4421 Joseph Williams      M      Greensboro     NC    US      35:46 35:46 11:31 53  42.2       3        M 50-54      
99    4464 Sharon Richardson    F      Walnut Cove    NC    US      35:49 35:49 11:32 60  51.7       5        F 60-64      
100   4426 Stacie Thompson      F      Lexington      NC    US      35:53 35:53 11:33 35  41.4       10       F 35-39      
101   4638 David Saxon          M                                   36:05 36:05 11:37                1        No Age Given 
102   4644 J. Razo              M      Winston Salem  NC    US      36:06 36:06 11:37 11  41.3       12       M 1-14       
103   4635 M T Guadalupe        F      Winston Salem  NC    US      36:08 36:08 11:38 41  42.2       1        F 40-44      
104   4507 Houston Martin       M      asheboro       NC    US      36:08 36:08 11:38 14  37.9       13       M 1-14       
105   4447 David Stancil        M      Greensboro     NC    US      36:10 36:10 11:38 26  35.9       2        M 25-29      
106   4430 Rachel Ulmer         F      Greensboro     NC    US      36:16 36:16 11:40 46  43.7       7        F 45-49      
107   4454 Luanne Morgan        F      Walnut Cove    NC    US      36:49 36:49 11:51 59  49.8       3        F 55-59      
108   1979 David Brooks         M      Kernersville   NC    US      36:49 36:49 11:51 28  35.3       3        M 25-29      
109   4432 Sarah Vestich        F      Winston Salem  NC    US      37:37 37:37 12:06 61  49.9       6        F 60-64      
110   4470 Roger LaDue          M      Kernersville   NC    US      37:41 37:41 12:08 63  43.4       6        M 60-64      
111   4433 Valerie Ward         F      Kernersville   NC    US      37:46 37:46 12:09 44  41.3       2        F 40-44      
112   4456 Kelly Parrish        F      Germanton      NC    US      37:50 37:50 12:11 51  44.1       3        F 50-54      
113   4645 Michael Gore         M      Eden           NC    US      38:03 38:03 12:15 45  37.4       9        M 45-49      
114   4467 Tabatha Ross         F      Summerfield    NC    US      39:20 39:20 12:40 45  40.0       8        F 45-49      
115   4443 Amanda Smith         F      Colfax         NC    US      39:55 39:55 12:51 26  37.0       4        F 25-29      
116   4435 Diana Watkins        F      Winston Salem  NC    US      40:43 40:43 13:06 54  42.4       4        F 50-54      
117   4489 Nanette Fulp         F      Winston Salem  NC    US      41:04 41:04 13:13 43  37.7       3        F 40-44      
118   1978 Susan Bubel          F      Winston Salem  NC    US      42:23 42:23 13:39 45  37.1       9        F 45-49      
119   4639 Ray Thomas           M      Kernersville   NC    US      43:13 43:13 13:55 75  43.4       3        M 70-99      
120   1985 Emily Bohanon        F      Kernersville   NC    US      43:18 43:18 13:56 14  36.5       4        F 1-14       
121   4523 Joy Dodson           F      Walnut Cove    NC    US      44:20 44:20 14:16 59  41.3       4        F 55-59      
122   4501 J. Irwin             M      Stokesdale     NC    US      44:32 44:32 14:20 10  34.9       14       M 1-14       
123   4478 E. Butler            M      Kernersville   NC    US      45:27 45:27 14:38 10  34.2       15       M 1-14       
124   4446 Becky Spence-Irwin   F      Stokesdale     NC    US      45:29 45:29 14:38 47  35.2       10       F 45-49      
125   4453 Tonya Walkup         F      King           NC    US      45:58 45:58 14:48 47  34.8       11       F 45-49      
126   1938 Sylvia Ashworth      F      Winston Salem  NC    US      46:00 46:00 14:48 50  35.9       5        F 50-54      
127   4517 Cynthia Conklin      F      Kernersville   NC    US      49:42 49:42 16:00 45  31.6       12       F 45-49      
128   4568 S. Conklin           M      Kernersville   NC    US      49:44 49:44 16:00 9   32.7       16       M 1-14       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Guillermo Razo   4631 44  1       M      Winston Salem NC US 17:33 
2     Curtis Swisher   4410 44  2       M      Kernersville NC US  18:49 
3     Austin Wickstrom 4621 13  3       M      Kernersville NC US  18:55 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Allison Peters  4630 36  4       F      Kernersville NC US  19:09 
2     Daniella Deines 4413 33  6       F                          19:50 
3     Alicia Rider    4465 34  7       F      Winston Salem NC US 20:29 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     B. Cresimore 4521 8   19      M      Kernersville NC US 23:35 
2     M. Sanchez   4469 10  22      M      Kernersville NC US 23:42 
3     A. Gorely    4641 11  32      M      Kernersville NC US 25:20 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Spencer Twiddy 4429 15  14      M      Greensboro NC US 22:36 
2     Ryon Seward    4647 15  64      M                       29:47 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tyler Pardue     4457 20  10      M      Kernersville NC US 21:25 
2     Richard Schaefer 4441 24  15      M      Greensboro NC US   22:41 
3     Ben Weeks        4629 24  17      M      Kernersville NC US 23:21 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Edward Weeks  4628 26  5       M      Winston Salem NC US 19:32 
2     David Stancil 4447 26  105     M      Greensboro NC US    36:10 
3     David Brooks  1979 28  108     M      Kernersville NC US  36:49 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sean Sigmon      4412 32  27      M      Pfafftown NC US    24:44 
2     Christopher Plum 4462 30  35      M      Kernersville NC US 25:37 
3     Jeff Linn        4471 31  57      M      Kernersville NC US 29:11 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Victor Sanchez 4626 35  21      M                         23:39 
2     Corey Eminger  4643 38  44      M      Kernersville NC US 27:17 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Marcus Hanshew 4496 44  24      M      Aberdeen NC US     24:17 
2     Chris Elliot   4622 44  29      M      Belews Creek NC US 25:12 
3     Dennis Reagan  4640 41  46      M      Kernersville NC US 27:20 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Bruce Bixler  1986 48  8       M      Colfax NC US    21:04 
2     Richard Ellis 4632 49  9       M      Lexington NC US 21:17 
3     Rusty Smith   4623 47  12      M      Salisbury NC US 22:22 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Wes Krites      4505 54  13      M      Winston Salem NC US 22:25 
2     Danny Inman     4500 50  47      M      Greensboro NC US    27:24 
3     Joseph Williams 4421 53  98      M      Greensboro NC US    35:46 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Andy Phelps  4460 56  16      M      Kernersville NC US 22:42 
2     Ken Peterson 4459 55  28      M      Kernersville NC US 24:47 
3     Rob Rogers   4466 57  42      M      Kernersville NC US 26:56 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Dave Gertz   4491 61  33      M      Winston Salem NC US 25:24 
2     David Bowden 1983 62  56      M      Germanton NC US     28:54 
3     Mark Vestich 4431 62  65      M      Winston Salem NC US 29:51 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Eric Gibbs 4493 66  49      M      Clemmons NC US 27:38 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Ronald Hanson 4637 72  59      M      Winston Salem NC US 29:15 
2     Jack Stanley  4624 76  62      M      Kernersville NC US  29:24 
3     Ray Thomas    4639 75  119     M      Kernersville NC US  43:13 


Female  1 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Paris Stankewich 4450 13  11      F      Oak Ridge NC US  22:15 
2     H. Watson        4437 12  54      F      High Point NC US 28:45 
3     H. Crawford      4520 10  79      F      Colfax NC US     31:54 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Leslie Woodley 4398 18  31      F      Kernersville NC US 25:16 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Lauren Smith     4445 29  18      F      Kernersville NC US   23:24 
2     Jennifer Sawyers 4440 27  50      F      Pilot Mountain NC US 27:50 
3     Lydia Boiter     1984 28  69      F      Winston Salem NC US  30:35 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Danise Peele     4458 33  20      F      Kernersville NC US 23:37 
2     Lauren Ward      4452 31  39      F      Greensboro NC US   26:39 
3     Jennifer Eminger 4642 32  45      F      Kernersville NC US 27:17 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Holly Berry-Price 1987 36  25      F      Winston Salem NC US 24:19 
2     Rachel Sanchez    4439 35  37      F      Kernersville NC US  26:16 
3     Mindy Cannon      4513 39  51      F      Kernersville NC US  27:57 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     M T Guadalupe 4635 41  103     F      Winston Salem NC US 36:08 
2     Valerie Ward  4433 44  111     F      Kernersville NC US  37:46 
3     Nanette Fulp  4489 43  117     F      Winston Salem NC US 41:04 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Tiffany Stankewich 4451 45  52      F      Oak Ridge NC US     28:03 
2     Julie Harmon       4497 45  53      F      Winston Salem NC US 28:40 
3     Shelly Watson      4438 45  60      F      High Point NC US    29:17 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Virginia Piekarski 4461 52  43      F      Winston Salem NC US 26:58 
2     Sheilla Boyd       1980 53  90      F      East Bend NC US     33:27 
3     Kelly Parrish      4456 51  112     F      Germanton NC US     37:50 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Cindy Talley  4425 56  70      F      King NC US          30:37 
2     Mary Gertz    4492 57  85      F      Winston Salem NC US 32:26 
3     Luanne Morgan 4454 59  107     F      Walnut Cove NC US   36:49 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Debbie Walter 4448 60  48      F      Kernersville NC US 27:33 
2     Donna Knight  4504 64  72      F      Walnut Cove NC US  30:51 
3     Patti Bowden  1982 61  92      F      Germanton NC US    34:01 


Female 70 and over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Susie Klutz 4414 78  83      F      Winston Salem NC US 32:14 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.