Jingle Bell 5K Run/Walk

Sun December 8, 2019 Pembroke, BM 00000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender ClockTime Pace  Age DivisionPlace Division 
===== === ==================== ====== ========= ===== === ============= ======== 
1     228 L. Shinah Simons     M      34:13     11:02 51  1             M        
2     230 Winnelle Simons      F      34:14     11:03 40  1             F        
3     222 Ray Medeiros         M      34:48     11:14 65  1             M 0-99   
4     231 Gary Young           M      35:18     11:23 52  2             M 0-99   
5     232 Sheena Young         F      35:54     11:35 49  1             F 0-99   
6     207 Gilda Cann           F      36:56     11:55 59  2             F 0-99   
7     236 Kathy Lyons Burrows  F      37:06     11:58 44  3             F 0-99   
8     217 Chantelle Kucharik   F      38:41     12:29 37  4             F 0-99   
9     218 K. Kucharik          F      38:41     12:29 8   5             F 0-99   
10    234 Oonagh Vaucrosson    F      39:05     12:36 39  6             F 0-99   
11    210 Keeva Douglas        F      41:03     13:15 45  7             F 0-99   
12    226 Sarah Scarborough    F      41:06     13:15 37  8             F 0-99   
13    212 John Howells         M      42:18     13:39 64  3             M 0-99   
14    202 Karlene Barrow Kelly F      44:08     14:14 45  9             F 0-99   
15    235 Lucille Rochester    F      44:43     14:25 69  10            F 0-99   
16    233 Michelle White       F      44:48     14:27 51  11            F 0-99   
17    213 Karen James          F      44:55     14:29 55  12            F 0-99   
18    238 Lovin Darrell        F      44:56     14:30 54  13            F 0-99   
19    216 Winston Jones        M      45:54     14:48 48  4             M 0-99   
20    223 Linda Paynter        F      46:06     14:52 63  14            F 0-99   
21    208 John Dickinson       M      46:10     14:54 62  5             M 0-99   
22    209 Marilyn Dickinson    F      46:15     14:55 61  15            F 0-99   
23    219 Cheryl McAllister    F      47:40     15:23 53  16            F 0-99   
24    215 S. Jones             M      48:07     15:31 12  6             M 0-99   
25    214 Shirelle Jones       F      48:43     15:43 43  17            F 0-99   
26    204 Lisa Boisson         F      48:48     15:45 44  18            F 0-99   
27    229 Tam Simons           F      49:16     15:54 30  19            F 0-99   
28    201 Tamara Augustus      F      49:34     15:59 25  20            F 0-99   
29    227 Liz Sherrey          F      51:01     16:27 57  21            F 0-99   
30    203 Myra Beattie         F      51:01     16:27 59  22            F 0-99   
31    237 Jacquila Augustus    F      51:31     16:37 20  23            F 0-99   
32    221 Evan McLeod          M      51:37     16:39 53  7             M 0-99   
33    205 Michael Brady        M      51:38     16:39 51  8             M 0-99   
34    225 Samira Saya          F      51:41     16:40 36  24            F 0-99   
35    206 Sheran Brady         F      51:41     16:40 52  25            F 0-99   
36    220 Celeste McLeod       F      51:42     16:41 53  26            F 0-99   
37    257 Valvet Scott         F      1:02:33   20:11 48  27            F 0-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     L. Shinah Simons 228 51  1       M      Southampton  BM 34:13 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Winnelle Simons 230 40  2       F      Sandys  BM 34:14 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.