Port Orange LIVESTRONG at the YMCA 5K

Sat January 18, 2020 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     864 Tyler Simmons         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:18:31.3 0:18:28.6 5:58  22  70.0       1        M Overall 
2     891 Angelika Grubel       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:21:17.5 0:21:15.4 6:51  48  75.9       1        F Overall 
3     762 Kaleb Calitine        M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:21:35.1 0:21:32.6 6:57  22  60.0       1        M 20-24   
4     789 Brendan Galbreath     M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:10.9 0:22:08.1 7:08  47  64.9       1        M Masters 
5     821 Brandon Libra         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:35.8 0:22:33.1 7:16  35  58.6       1        M 35-39   
6     851 Steven Pozz           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:36.3 0:22:33.4 7:17  23  57.3       2        M 20-24   
7     801 L. Harman             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:59.7 0:22:57.7 7:24  8   74.5       1        M 1- 9    
8     763 Carlos Campos         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:23:52.1 0:23:48.7 7:41  50  61.7       1        M 50-54   
9     771 Jeff Davidson         M      South Daytona    FL    US      0:24:17.0 0:24:12.2 7:48  44  58.0       1        M 40-44   
10    802 L. Harman             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:24:31.1 0:24:28.9 7:54  6   79.9       2        M 1- 9    
11    837 Christy Morrison      F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:24:42.9 0:24:34.9 7:56  44  63.2       1        F Masters 
12    883 Bradley Winder        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:24:56.1 0:24:48.8 8:00  50  59.2       2        M 50-54   
13    890 Maura Grundmeyer      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:25:26.0 0:25:08.5 8:07  47  63.5       1        F 45-49   
14    788 Gary Frick            M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:25:16.5 0:25:14.0 8:08  54  60.1       3        M 50-54   
15    806 Joseph Higley         M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:26:05.6 0:26:01.7 8:24  24  49.7       3        M 20-24   
16    850 Susan Pokswinski      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:36.9 0:26:32.2 8:34  38  56.4       1        F 35-39   
17    785 E. Fox                M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:26:45.7 0:26:42.0 8:37  8   64.1       3        M 1- 9    
18    800 L. Harman             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:48.6 0:26:45.8 8:38  12  61.3       1        F 10-14   
19    757 Ross Beebe            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:49.5 8:39  67  63.0       1        M 65-69   
20    900 Gary Couillard        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:12.8 0:26:54.7 8:41  46  53.0       1        M 45-49   
21    865 Ann Simpson           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:27:08.2 0:27:01.9 8:43  61  69.4       1        F 60-64   
22    868 Tony Swebilius        M      Morrill          ME    US      0:27:21.3 0:27:16.3 8:48  75  68.5       1        M 75-79   
23    786 Michele Fox           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:27:20.9 0:27:16.7 8:48  44  57.0       1        F 40-44   
24    803 Richard Harman        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:27.7 0:27:24.1 8:50  39  49.5       2        M 35-39   
25    790 Noah Galbreath        M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:27:37.0 0:27:32.5 8:53  21  47.0       4        M 20-24   
26    784 Toni Fow              F      Deland           FL    US      0:28:25.5 0:28:19.4 9:08  68  72.6       1        F 65-69   
27    780 Gabrielle Ferrell     F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:28:34.6 0:28:22.6 9:09  38  52.7       2        F 35-39   
28    857 Ryan Sanford          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:34.7 0:28:23.5 9:10  27  45.5       1        M 25-29   
29    888 Kristian Zimmerman    M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:32.3 0:28:30.0 9:12  14  48.0       1        M 10-14   
30    769 Kelly Crawford        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:43.9 9:16  52  58.7       1        F 50-54   
31    898 Anthony Cazares Jr.   M                                     0:29:09.4 0:29:04.7 9:23  25  44.5       2        M 25-29   
32    775 Rhett Doberman        M      Sharpes          FL    US      0:29:33.9 0:29:29.1 9:31  51  50.2       4        M 50-54   
33    778 Phillip Doster        M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:30:04.5 0:29:56.7 9:40  31  43.4       1        M 30-34   
34    810 Lloyd Jiminez         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:30:04.8 0:29:57.3 9:40  30  43.3       2        M 30-34   
35    772 Weston Davidson       M      South Daytona    FL    US      0:30:06.0 0:30:01.5 9:41  22  43.1       5        M 20-24   
36    777 Christopher Doolittle M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:30:12.2 0:30:08.1 9:43  27  42.9       3        M 25-29   
37    761 Terry A. Butler       M      Griffin          GA    US      0:30:44.2 0:30:38.4 9:53  68  55.6       2        M 65-69   
38    836 S. Monahan            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:55.3 0:30:49.3 9:57  11  54.6       2        F 10-14   
39    799 Karrie Harman         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:50.9 9:57  40  49.0       2        F 40-44   
40    866 Al Spaeth             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:30:57.4 0:30:52.9 9:58  70  56.4       1        M 70-74   
41    781 Mindy Fink            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:02.2 0:30:54.9 9:58  59  59.2       1        F 55-59   
42    880 Antonio White         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:05.4 0:30:55.5 9:59  61  51.9       1        M 60-64   
43    873 Pamela Velez          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:20.2 0:31:16.8 10:05 30  47.0       1        F 30-34   
44    872 Jerry Velez           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:20.3 0:31:17.0 10:05 27  41.3       4        M 25-29   
45    903 Andrea Jackson        F                                     0:32:10.1 0:31:44.6 10:14 40  47.6       3        F 40-44   
46    902 C. Cunningham         F                                     0:32:17.8 0:31:52.4 10:17 12  51.5       3        F 10-14   
47    795 Lee Ann Grahn         F      Green Lake       WI    US      0:32:06.3 0:31:59.2 10:19 62  59.4       2        F 60-64   
48    861 John Sheehan          M      Prescott         ON    CA      0:32:38.6 0:32:35.2 10:31 80  63.4       1        M 80-99   
49    825 Kelli Marciano        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:49.8 10:35 52  51.4       2        F 50-54   
50    874 Janell Verkaden       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:33:39.8 0:33:29.0 10:48 58  54.0       2        F 55-59   
51    787 S. Fox                F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:34:22.5 0:34:18.5 11:04 11  49.0       4        F 10-14   
52    835 Angie Monahan         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:34:58.9 0:34:53.1 11:15 42  43.9       4        F 40-44   
53    797 Julie Gray            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:02.5 0:34:58.5 11:17 29  42.1       1        F 25-29   
54    764 Jennifer Card         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:35:08.9 0:34:58.6 11:17 49  46.7       2        F 45-49   
55    834 Alexandra Mills       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:35:16.2 0:35:06.4 11:19 21  41.9       1        F 20-24   
56    856 Tina Russell          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:17.0 0:35:07.8 11:20 53  48.6       3        F 50-54   
57    833 Ryan Mchugh           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:17.5 0:35:08.8 11:20 38  38.3       3        M 35-39   
58    765 Heaven Cassata        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:35:39.7 0:35:31.1 11:27 21  41.4       2        F 20-24   
59    885 Kideste Yusef         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:41.4 0:35:35.8 11:29 40  42.5       5        F 40-44   
60    884 Robin Winder          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:35:47.7 0:35:39.6 11:30 50  46.2       4        F 50-54   
61    881 Zachary Wilhite       M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:36:01.1 0:35:45.2 11:32 35  37.0       4        M 35-39   
62    824 Dale Magee            F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:36:09.0 0:35:50.9 11:34 76  64.4       1        F 75-79   
63    804 Janet Harris          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:36:08.6 0:35:56.8 11:36 69  58.0       2        F 65-69   
64    809 Kelli Jacobs          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:36:34.0 0:36:23.6 11:44 46  43.5       3        F 45-49   
65    791 Stefanie Georg        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:37:08.9 0:36:59.5 11:56 38  40.5       3        F 35-39   
66    755 Marybeth Bates        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:15.5 0:37:04.6 11:58 54  46.5       5        F 50-54   
67    818 Alesha Lafuria        F      Burlington       NC    US      0:37:36.4 0:37:22.8 12:03 32  39.4       2        F 30-34   
68    829 Rondrea Mathis        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:29.8 0:37:24.9 12:04 37  39.9       4        F 35-39   
69    792 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:37:34.7 0:37:29.1 12:06 65  52.7       3        F 65-69   
70    854 Rebecca Roberts       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:37:47.1 0:37:32.3 12:07 25  39.2       2        F 25-29   
71    859 Gary Santoro          M      Bethlehem        CT    US      0:37:48.1 0:37:34.9 12:07 61  42.7       2        M 60-64   
72    752 Kat Atwood            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:43.5 0:37:35.7 12:08 55  46.4       3        F 55-59   
73    843 Mark Oosterheert      M      Grandville       MI    US      0:38:01.9 0:37:39.3 12:09 69  45.8       3        M 65-69   
74    759 Judith Bruce          F      Deland           FL    US      0:39:20.0 0:39:11.3 12:38 75  58.0       2        F 75-79   
75    870 Jamie Trapasso        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:39:55.5 0:39:39.0 12:47 37  37.6       5        F 35-39   
76    892 S. Martin             F                                     0:40:17.8 0:39:58.3 12:54 12  41.0       5        F 10-14   
77    897 Katie Lyle            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:29.7 0:40:03.6 12:55 42  38.2       6        F 40-44   
78    853 Ron Reinhardt         M      Deltona          FL    US      0:40:19.7 0:40:05.8 12:56 56  38.4       1        M 55-59   
79    822 Lois Loesch           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:40:38.6 0:40:32.3 13:05 91  87.5       1        F 80-99   
80    798 Paige-Marie Hamilton  F      Sanford          FL    US      0:41:02.5 0:40:50.2 13:10 58  44.3       4        F 55-59   
81    862 Fredric Sheppard      M      Schenectady      NY    US      0:41:23.6 0:41:08.1 13:16 67  41.1       4        M 65-69   
82    760 Wayne Bruce           M      Deland           IL    US      0:41:47.4 0:41:37.6 13:26 72  42.9       2        M 70-74   
83    863 VICKI Sheppard        F      Schenectady      NY    US      0:42:06.3 0:41:51.1 13:30 63  46.0       3        F 60-64   
84    812 Kim Kelley            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:42:41.9 0:42:33.4 13:44 59  43.0       5        F 55-59   
85    894 Rich Kelley           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:42:42.1 0:42:33.8 13:44 62  38.0       3        M 60-64   
86    869 Michelle Sweney       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:43:03.1 0:42:47.3 13:48 47  37.3       4        F 45-49   
87    823 Jill MacDonald        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:44:50.0 0:44:39.0 14:24 51  37.3       6        F 50-54   
88    796 Mark Grantham         M      Deland           FL    US      0:45:04.6 0:44:45.4 14:26 66  37.4       5        M 65-69   
89    844 Dick Palmer           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:45:47.7 0:45:41.9 14:44 75  40.9       2        M 75-79   
90    811 Stacie Jones          F      Deland           FL    US      0:46:08.7 0:45:48.1 14:46 56  38.6       6        F 55-59   
91    773 Jacqueline DeGarmo    F      Canton           OH    US      0:47:16.2 0:47:07.8 15:12 67  43.0       4        F 65-69   
92    756 David Beasley         M      Canton           OH    US      0:47:18.3 0:47:09.1 15:13 69  36.5       6        M 65-69   
93    871 Tammy Turnage         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:47:21.1 0:47:09.3 15:13 45  33.3       5        F 45-49   
94    754 John Bates            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:47:26.7 0:47:13.9 15:14 54  32.1       5        M 50-54   
95    838 Kathy Noel            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:47:36.5 0:47:16.0 15:15 63  40.7       4        F 60-64   
96    852 Lisa Purner           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:48:03.5 0:47:53.2 15:27 53  35.6       7        F 50-54   
97    814 Colleen Klein         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:48:15.6 0:47:59.8 15:29 65  41.1       5        F 65-69   
98    849 Kathy Phillips        F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:48:15.6 0:47:59.8 15:29 65  41.1       6        F 65-69   
99    842 Jean Oosterheert      F      Grandville       MI    US      0:49:41.2 0:49:27.7 15:57 65  39.9       7        F 65-69   
100   476 Barbara Heritsch      F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:49:38.0 0:49:30.4 15:58 72  44.0       1        F 70-74   
101   820 Thomas Lee            M      La Crescent      MN    US      0:50:00.8 0:49:38.9 16:01 61  32.3       4        M 60-64   
102   858 Bonnie Santoro        F      Bethlehem        CT    US      0:50:00.5 0:49:39.4 16:01 57  36.0       7        F 55-59   
103   819 Jenelle Lee           F      La Crescent      MN    US      0:50:01.0 0:49:39.6 16:01 63  38.8       5        F 60-64   
104   839 sarah obrien          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:50:02.9 0:49:52.7 16:05 61  37.6       6        F 60-64   
105   776 Jan Dolan             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:50:34.4 0:50:23.6 16:15 64  38.7       7        F 60-64   
106   882 Barrett Winder        F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:50:49.5 0:50:42.9 16:22 20  29.0       3        F 20-24   
107   840 Tameka Ojeda          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:52:02.1 0:51:35.3 16:38 42  29.7       7        F 40-44   
108   664 Kilene Conrad         F                                     0:52:00.4 0:51:44.1 16:41 59  35.4       8        F 55-59   
109   878 Susan Walsh           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:52:05.0 0:51:53.2 16:44 64  37.6       8        F 60-64   
110   779 Elizabeth Epperson    F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:52:16.6 0:52:06.5 16:49 68  39.5       8        F 65-69   
111   875 Miguel Villanueva     M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:52:37.7 0:52:08.8 16:49 25  24.8       5        M 25-29   
112   793 Gina Gibson           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:52:43.8 0:52:31.9 16:57 52  32.1       8        F 50-54   
113   807 Tammy Huber           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:52:57.2 0:52:42.1 17:00 29  27.9       3        F 25-29   
114   841 Hakeem Onafowokan     M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:52:57.2 0:52:42.6 17:00 30  24.6       3        M 30-34   
115   770 Edee Dalke            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:54:17.6 0:53:43.4 17:20 59  34.1       9        F 55-59   
116   893 Mica Lill             F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:54:12.0 0:53:45.7 17:21 45  29.2       6        F 45-49   
117   895 Liz Kammer            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:54:11.6 0:53:46.5 17:21 39  28.0       6        F 35-39   
118   830 RACHEL MCGRATH        F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:54:17.6 0:54:10.1 17:28 62  35.1       9        F 60-64   
119   896 Rito Arenas           M      Orlando          FL    US      0:54:11.3 0:54:11.3 17:29 33  24.1       4        M 30-34   
120   901 Paula Cuda            F                                     0:54:11.7 0:54:11.7 17:29 31  27.1       3        F 30-34   
121   877 Amelia Walker         F      Deltona          FL    US      0:54:48.9 0:54:21.7 17:32 63  35.4       10       F 60-64   
122   826 Bruce Mason           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:54:47.6 0:54:29.0 17:35 64  30.2       5        M 60-64   
123   827 Regina Mason          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:54:47.4 0:54:29.7 17:35 62  34.9       11       F 60-64   
124   867 Heidi Stembridge      F      Ponce Inlet      FL    US      0:54:57.9 0:54:37.1 17:37 53  31.2       9        F 50-54   
125   774 Susan Deliso          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:54:58.1 0:54:37.2 17:37 63  35.3       12       F 60-64   
126   766 Lori Charpentier      F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:54:57.8 0:54:37.2 17:37 46  29.0       7        F 45-49   
127   847 Damien Pettit         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:55:04.8 0:54:40.3 17:38 43  25.5       2        M 40-44   
128   848 Jess Pettit           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:55:05.2 0:54:40.6 17:38 27  26.9       4        F 25-29   
129   794 Jane Gomprecht        F      Deland           FL    US      0:55:30.1 0:55:10.1 17:48 70  38.3       2        F 70-74   
130   753 Lisa Barr             F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:55:37.1 0:55:22.9 17:52 53  30.8       10       F 50-54   
131   783 Amy Finney            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:55:37.1 0:55:24.0 17:52 41  27.4       8        F 40-44   
132   899 Shannan Burk          F                                     0:56:02.0 0:55:32.9 17:55 54  31.1       11       F 50-54   
133   815 Kelly Krahn           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:56:01.9 0:55:33.3 17:55 37  26.8       7        F 35-39   
134   845 Patty Perry           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:56:45.2 0:56:31.2 18:14 58  32.0       10       F 55-59   
135   751 Allen Arbogast        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:56:45.9 0:56:33.0 18:15 13  24.8       2        M 10-14   
136   828 Julie Mathews         F      Tavares          FL    US      0:56:55.8 0:56:36.7 18:16 35  26.2       8        F 35-39   
137   758 Kay Boyer             F      Acworth          GA    US      0:57:49.9 0:57:32.6 18:34 72  37.8       3        F 70-74   
138   886 Eric Zimmerman        M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:58:49.7 0:58:27.2 18:51 42  23.7       3        M 40-44   
139   889 Rebecca Zimmerman     F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:58:53.4 0:58:31.0 18:53 41  26.0       9        F 40-44   
140   768 Marlene Coslow        F      Holly Hill       FL    US      0:59:21.4 0:59:09.9 19:05 73  37.3       4        F 70-74   
141   876 Robert Voges          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:59:31.0 0:59:13.7 19:06 56  26.0       2        M 55-59   
142   860 Nancy Saufl           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:59:31.2 0:59:14.1 19:06 67  34.2       9        F 65-69   
143   832 Victoria McGuirk      F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:00:09.2 0:59:34.4 19:13 67  34.1       10       F 65-69   
144   502 T. O'Berry            M                                     1:00:14.2 0:59:54.5 19:20 11  24.8       3        M 10-14   
145   817 TERESA LACHUT         F      Eustis           FL    US      1:02:37.3 1:02:18.5 20:06 58  29.0       11       F 55-59   
146   816 Erin Lachut           F      Eustis           FL    US      1:02:38.3 1:02:20.3 20:07 31  23.6       4        F 30-34   
147   767 Brooke Clark          F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:02:39.5 1:02:21.5 20:07 33  23.6       5        F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tyler Simmons 864 22  1       M      Port Orange FL US 18:28.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 891 48  2       F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:15.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brendan Galbreath 789 47  4       M      Port Orange FL US 22:08.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christy Morrison 837 44  11      F      Port Orange FL US 24:34.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     L. Harman 801 8   7       M      Ormond Beach FL US  22:57.7 
2     L. Harman 802 6   10      M      Ormond Beach FL US  24:28.9 
3     E. Fox    785 8   17      M      Daytona Beach FL US 26:42.0 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristian Zimmerman 888 14  29      M      Port Orange FL US  28:30.0 
2     Allen Arbogast     751 13  135     M      Ormond Beach FL US 56:33.0 
3     T. O'Berry         502 11  144     M                         59:54.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kaleb Calitine 762 22  3       M      Port Orange FL US   21:32.6 
2     Steven Pozz    851 23  6       M      Port Orange FL US   22:33.4 
3     Joseph Higley  806 24  15      M      Daytona Beach FL US 26:01.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ryan Sanford          857 27  28      M      Port Orange FL US   28:23.5 
2     Anthony Cazares Jr.   898 25  31      M                          29:04.7 
3     Christopher Doolittle 777 27  36      M      Daytona Beach FL US 30:08.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Phillip Doster    778 31  33      M      Port Orange FL US 29:56.7 
2     Lloyd Jiminez     810 30  34      M      Port Orange FL US 29:57.3 
3     Hakeem Onafowokan 841 30  114     M      Port Orange FL US 52:42.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brandon Libra  821 35  5       M      Ormond Beach FL US 22:33.1 
2     Richard Harman 803 39  24      M      Ormond Beach FL US 27:24.1 
3     Ryan Mchugh    833 38  57      M      Port Orange FL US  35:08.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeff Davidson  771 44  9       M      South Daytona FL US 24:12.2 
2     Damien Pettit  847 43  127     M      Port Orange FL US   54:40.3 
3     Eric Zimmerman 886 42  138     M      Port Orange FL US   58:27.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gary Couillard 900 46  20      M      Ormond Beach FL US 26:54.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carlos Campos  763 50  8       M      Ormond Beach FL US  23:48.7 
2     Bradley Winder 883 50  12      M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:48.8 
3     Gary Frick     788 54  14      M      Daytona Beach FL US 25:14.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ron Reinhardt 853 56  78      M      Deltona FL US      40:05.8 
2     Robert Voges  876 56  141     M      Ormond Beach FL US 59:13.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Antonio White 880 61  42      M      Port Orange FL US  30:55.5 
2     Gary Santoro  859 61  71      M      Bethlehem CT US    37:34.9 
3     Rich Kelley   894 62  85      M      Ormond Beach FL US 42:33.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ross Beebe       757 67  19      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:49.5 
2     Terry A. Butler  761 68  37      M      Griffin GA US          30:38.4 
3     Mark Oosterheert 843 69  73      M      Grandville MI US       37:39.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Al Spaeth   866 70  40      M      Port Orange FL US 30:52.9 
2     Wayne Bruce 760 72  82      M      Deland IL US      41:37.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tony Swebilius 868 75  22      M      Morrill ME US     27:16.3 
2     Dick Palmer    844 75  89      M      Port Orange FL US 45:41.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Sheehan 861 80  48      M      Prescott ON CA 32:35.2 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Harman     800 12  18      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:45.8 
2     S. Monahan    836 11  38      F      Ormond Beach FL US 30:49.3 
3     C. Cunningham 902 12  46      F                         31:52.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alexandra Mills 834 21  55      F      Daytona Beach FL US 35:06.4 
2     Heaven Cassata  765 21  58      F      Palm Coast FL US    35:31.1 
3     Barrett Winder  882 20  106     F      Daytona Beach FL US 50:42.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julie Gray      797 29  53      F      Port Orange FL US  34:58.5 
2     Rebecca Roberts 854 25  70      F      Ormond Beach FL US 37:32.3 
3     Tammy Huber     807 29  113     F      Port Orange FL US  52:42.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Pamela Velez   873 30  43      F      Port Orange FL US 31:16.8 
2     Alesha Lafuria 818 32  67      F      Burlington NC US  37:22.8 
3     Paula Cuda     901 31  120     F                        54:11.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Pokswinski  850 38  16      F      Ormond Beach FL US  26:32.2 
2     Gabrielle Ferrell 780 38  27      F      Daytona Beach FL US 28:22.6 
3     Stefanie Georg    791 38  65      F      Ormond Beach FL US  36:59.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michele Fox    786 44  23      F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:16.7 
2     Karrie Harman  799 40  39      F      Ormond Beach FL US  30:50.9 
3     Andrea Jackson 903 40  45      F                          31:44.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Maura Grundmeyer 890 47  13      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:08.5 
2     Jennifer Card    764 49  54      F      Daytona Beach FL US 34:58.6 
3     Kelli Jacobs     809 46  64      F      Port Orange FL US   36:23.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelly Crawford 769 52  30      F      Port Orange FL US 28:43.9 
2     Kelli Marciano 825 52  49      F      Port Orange FL US 32:49.8 
3     Tina Russell   856 53  56      F      Port Orange FL US 35:07.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mindy Fink      781 59  41      F      Port Orange FL US  30:54.9 
2     Janell Verkaden 874 58  50      F      Ormond Beach FL US 33:29.0 
3     Kat Atwood      752 55  72      F      Port Orange FL US  37:35.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ann Simpson    865 61  21      F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:01.9 
2     Lee Ann Grahn  795 62  47      F      Green Lake WI US    31:59.2 
3     VICKI Sheppard 863 63  83      F      Schenectady NY US   41:51.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Toni Fow              784 68  26      F      Deland FL US      28:19.4 
2     Janet Harris          804 69  63      F      Port Orange FL US 35:56.8 
3     Anonymous Participant 792 65  69      F        US              37:29.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Barbara Heritsch 476 72  100     F      Port Orange FL US 49:30.4 
2     Jane Gomprecht   794 70  129     F      Deland FL US      55:10.1 
3     Kay Boyer        758 72  137     F      Acworth GA US     57:32.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dale Magee   824 76  62      F      Ann Arbor MI US 35:50.9 
2     Judith Bruce 759 75  74      F      Deland FL US    39:11.3 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lois Loesch 822 91  79      F      Port Orange FL US 40:32.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.