Port Orange LIVESTRONG at the YMCA 5K

Sat January 12, 2019 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1009 Tyler Simmons            M      Port Orange          FL    US      18:04.9   18:04.9   5:50  18  71.6       1        M Overall    
2     1099 Fabian Bryan             M                                         19:46.2   19:46.2   6:23  22  65.5       1        M 16-24      
3     1098 Alberto Rodriguez        M      Port Orange          FL    US      20:11.7   20:11.7   6:31  25  64.1       1        M 25-29      
4     866  Craig McGray             M      Port Orange          FL    US      20:26.2   20:26.2   6:36  43  68.4       1        M Masters    
5     796  Brendan Galbreath        M      Port Orange          FL    US      21:05.2   21:05.2   6:48  43  66.2       1        M 40-44      
6     1095 Maurice Ragot            M      Port Orange          FL    US      21:24.7   21:24.7   6:54  46  66.7       1        M 45-49      
7     750  Sara Dean                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      22:14.7   22:14.7   7:11  39  67.7       1        F Overall    
8     1017 Taylor Sollowen          M      Edgewater            FL    US      22:30.0   22:30.0   7:15  24  57.6       2        M 16-24      
9     684  Rito Arenas              M      Orlando              FL    US      22:40.3   22:40.3   7:19  29  57.2       2        M 25-29      
10    902  Christopher Narbeth      M      Edgewater Drive      FL    US      22:55.5   22:55.5   7:24  53  65.7       1        M 50-54      
11    971  Susan Pokswinski         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      24:02.6   24:02.6   7:45  34  61.6       1        F 30-34      
12    906  Lindsey Narbeth          F      Edgewater            FL    US      24:03.4   24:03.4   7:46  19  61.2       1        F 16-24      
13    951  Timothy Narbeth          M      Edgewater            FL    US      24:10.6   24:10.6   7:48  15  55.4       1        M 10-15      
14    907  Stephanie Narbeth        F      Edgewater            FL    US      24:10.6   24:10.6   7:48  46  65.4       1        F Masters    
15    1007 Jecoa Simmons            M      Port Orange          FL    US      24:50.2   24:50.2   8:01  42  55.8       2        M 40-44      
16    884  Steven Morgan            M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      25:02.6   25:02.6   8:05  46  57.0       2        M 45-49      
17    766  A. Dixon                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      25:06.6   25:06.6   8:06  10  61.7       2        M 10-15      
18    976  Barbara Reid             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:16.2   25:16.2   8:09  31  58.3       2        F 30-34      
19    1083 Chase Benezette          M                                         25:17.0   25:17.0   8:09  15  53.0       3        M 10-15      
20    1093 Anthony Ralston          M                                         25:17.8   25:17.8   8:10  26  51.2       3        M 25-29      
21    980  Shane Rivet              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      25:36.7   25:36.7   8:16  46  55.8       3        M 45-49      
22    1059 Cherise Wintz            F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      25:55.4   25:55.4   8:22  50  63.6       1        F 50-54      
23    826  Glen Hendrickson         M      Port Orange          FL    US      25:56.0   25:56.0   8:22  57  60.0       1        M 55-59      
24    871  Max Meseroll             M      Port Orange          FL    US      26:15.5   26:15.5   8:28  20  49.3       3        M 16-24      
25    735  Lisa Contino             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      26:17.3   26:17.3   8:29  52  64.1       2        F 50-54      
26    696  Ross Beebe               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      26:19.8   26:19.8   8:30  63  62.0       1        M 60-64      
27    1010 Ann Simpson              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:21.4   26:21.4   8:30  57  67.7       1        F 55-59      
28    694  Sean Baum                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      26:22.6   26:22.6   8:31  31  49.4       1        M 30-34      
29    724  Timothy Carnago          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      26:29.0   26:29.0   8:33  57  58.7       2        M 55-59      
30    746  Deia Davis               F      Edgewater            FL    US      26:34.6   26:34.6   8:34  39  56.6       1        F 35-39      
31    1003 Ricardo Shelton          M      Edgewater            FL    US      26:48.7   26:48.7   8:39  30  48.4       2        M 30-34      
32    999  Gary Schultz             M      Saint Augustine      FL    US      26:58.9   26:58.9   8:42  58  58.1       3        M 55-59      
33    718  Tasha Cameron            F      Port Orange          FL    US      27:12.6   27:12.6   8:47  40  55.6       1        F 40-44      
34    845  Robbie Kerns             M      port orange          FL    US      27:30.6   27:30.6   8:52  46  51.9       4        M 45-49      
35    846  James King               M      Bolton Landing       NY    US      27:34.2   27:34.2   8:54  69  62.6       1        M 65-69      
36    770  Heather Duperval         F      Port Orange          FL    US      27:38.1   27:38.1   8:55  38  54.2       2        F 35-39      
37    757  Sheryl DeRosa            F      Port Orange          FL    US      27:41.2   27:41.2   8:56  53  61.6       3        F 50-54      
38    1037 James Szumigala          M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      27:58.4   27:58.4   9:01  25  46.3       4        M 25-29      
39    873  Greg Milliken            M      Port Orange          FL    US      27:58.6   27:58.6   9:01  26  46.3       5        M 25-29      
40    992  Leonardo Sanclemente     M      Port Orange          FL    US      27:59.7   27:59.7   9:02  35  47.3       1        M 35-39      
41    972  Shelby Pompi             F      Port Orange          FL    US      28:13.8   28:13.8   9:06  20  52.2       2        F 16-24      
42    990  Nancy Rowland            F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      28:21.7   28:21.7   9:09  60  65.2       1        F 60-64      
43    752  Erica Deaton             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      28:24.4   28:24.4   9:10  32  51.9       3        F 30-34      
44    787  Angela Fernandez         F      Port Orange          FL    US      28:25.1   28:25.1   9:10  53  60.0       4        F 50-54      
45    691  Cynthia Baldwin          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      28:42.4   28:42.4   9:16  44  54.2       2        F 40-44      
46    1029 James Stimson            M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      28:55.4   28:55.4   9:20  45  49.0       5        M 45-49      
47    713  Miranda Bruno            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      28:55.6   28:55.6   9:20  29  50.9       1        F 25-29      
48    1049 Jan Watson               F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      29:11.8   29:11.8   9:25  55  59.7       2        F 55-59      
49    812  Robert Graham            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      29:35.3   29:35.3   9:33  53  50.9       2        M 50-54      
50    784  Lori Feasel              F      Port Orange          FL    US      29:37.9   29:37.9   9:34  52  56.9       5        F 50-54      
51    698  Jane Best                F      Greencastle          IN    US      29:42.7   29:42.7   9:35  48  54.3       1        F 45-49      
52    855  Aaron Lauer              M      DeLand               FL    US      29:54.7   29:54.7   9:39  15  44.8       4        M 10-15      
53    829  Conree Hoffman           F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      29:55.7   29:55.7   9:39  54  57.6       6        F 50-54      
54    715  Jeanie Burgess           F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:06.3   30:06.3   9:43  65  65.4       1        F 65-69      
55    868  Jennifer McIntosh        F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      30:08.6   30:08.6   9:43  52  55.9       7        F 50-54      
56    869  Marianne McMullen        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      30:08.9   30:08.9   9:44  50  54.7       8        F 50-54      
57    1018 Carlo Solorzano          M      Port Orange          FL    US      30:09.7   30:09.7   9:44  27  43.0       6        M 25-29      
58    813  Lee Ann Grahn            F      Green Lake           WI    US      30:16.6   30:16.6   9:46  58  59.7       3        F 55-59      
59    687  O. Aycork                M      Oviedo               FL    US      30:36.2   30:36.2   9:52  11  48.6       5        M 10-15      
60    795  Brea Galbreath           F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:44.8   30:44.8   9:55  19  47.9       3        F 16-24      
61    986  Trevor Robinson          M      Edgewater            FL    US      30:55.2   30:55.2   9:58  25  41.9       7        M 25-29      
62    984  Irene Robinson           F      Port Orange          FL    US      30:55.5   30:55.5   9:59  70  68.1       1        F 70-74      
63    819  Randolyn Haley           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      31:08.9   31:08.9   10:03 33  47.4       4        F 30-34      
64    863  Kelli Marciano           F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:16.5   31:16.5   10:05 48  51.6       2        F 45-49      
65    1027 Lee Stewart              M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:26.5   31:26.5   10:09 70  55.4       1        M 70-74      
66    736  Beverly Cox              F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:36.3   31:36.3   10:12 31  46.6       5        F 30-34      
67    1038 Christy Taylor           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:39.4   31:39.4   10:13 41  48.1       3        F 40-44      
68    782  Anice Fawcett            F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:45.9   31:45.9   10:15 66  62.8       2        F 65-69      
69    968  Katie Perkins            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      31:49.8   31:49.8   10:16 30  46.3       6        F 30-34      
70    1011 Jeff Sita                M      Port Orange          FL    US      31:58.4   31:58.4   10:19 47  45.0       6        M 45-49      
71    1067 K. Zimmerman             M      Edgewater            FL    US      32:00.3   32:00.3   10:19 10  48.4       6        M 10-15      
72    763  Jacob Dillon             M      Deltona              FL    US      32:06.8   32:06.8   10:22 14  42.6       7        M 10-15      
73    755  Joseph Decillis          M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:08.9   32:08.9   10:22 62  50.4       2        M 60-64      
74    702  Tammy Bolerjack          F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:17.0   32:17.0   10:25 38  46.4       3        F 35-39      
75    850  Jennifer Krupa           F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:17.9   32:17.9   10:25 40  46.9       4        F 40-44      
76    753  R. Deaton                M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      32:19.1   32:19.1   10:26 8   53.0       1        M 1- 9       
77    1075 H. Robart                M                                         32:20.9   32:20.9   10:26 10  47.9       8        M 10-15      
78    997  Jason Schmidt            M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:23.5   32:23.5   10:27 37  41.3       2        M 35-39      
79    865  Debbie Marz              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:25.8   32:25.8   10:28 51  51.4       9        F 50-54      
80    982  Trish Robart             F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:29.6   32:29.6   10:29 37  46.0       4        F 35-39      
81    1097 Christina Barker         F                                         32:36.9   32:36.9   10:31 36  45.6       5        F 35-39      
82    835  Elaine Hunt              F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      32:53.5   32:53.5   10:37 52  51.2       10       F 50-54      
83    745  Bill Davis               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      33:02.0   33:02.0   10:39 66  50.7       2        M 65-69      
84    768  Tania Dorley             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:06.0   33:06.0   10:41 62  57.3       2        F 60-64      
85    874  Kaytlynn Milliken        F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:08.8   33:08.8   10:42 25  44.5       2        F 25-29      
86    731  Doug Chumita             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:22.8   33:22.8   10:46 24  38.8       4        M 16-24      
87    734  John Clark               M      Port Orange          FL    US      33:23.7   33:23.7   10:46 70  52.2       2        M 70-74      
88    719  Samantha Campbell        F      Edgewater            FL    US      33:25.5   33:25.5   10:47 42  45.8       5        F 40-44      
89    1096 A. Campbell              M                                         33:25.7   33:25.7   10:47 12  43.0       9        M 10-15      
90    800  JR Gassett               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      33:36.5   33:36.5   10:50 41  41.0       3        M 40-44      
91    798  G. Gassett               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      33:36.7   33:36.7   10:51 9   48.3       2        M 1- 9       
92    875  Jessica Miron            F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:40.4   33:40.4   10:52 33  43.9       7        F 30-34      
93    1026 James Stembridge         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:43.2   33:43.2   10:53 49  43.3       7        M 45-49      
94    1012 Silvana Skoko            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:43.3   33:43.3   10:53 45  46.5       3        F 45-49      
95    1025 Heidi Stembridge         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:44.5   33:44.5   10:53 49  48.3       4        F 45-49      
96    741  Maureen Cutler           F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:46.6   33:46.6   10:54 50  48.8       11       F 50-54      
97    1057 Bradley Winder           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:48.1   33:48.1   10:54 46  42.3       8        M 45-49      
98    721  Joe Capece               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:53.6   33:53.6   10:56 57  45.9       4        M 55-59      
99    779  Cathy Evans              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      34:10.5   34:10.5   11:01 31  43.1       8        F 30-34      
100   794  Ashley Gaffka            F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:11.0   34:11.0   11:02 30  43.1       9        F 30-34      
101   733  Cherie Clark             F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:21.9   34:21.9   11:05 35  43.2       6        F 35-39      
102   1091 Dewey Rodgerson          M      Holly Hill           FL    US      34:24.6   34:24.6   11:06 52  43.4       3        M 50-54      
103   683  Ursula Amon              F      Port Orange          FL    US      34:25.7   34:25.7   11:06 52  48.9       12       F 50-54      
104   1015 Steven Smith             M      Port Orange          FL    US      34:33.5   34:33.5   11:09 59  45.7       5        M 55-59      
105   334  Kim Welch                F      Daytona Beach                      34:52.0   34:52.0   11:15 39  43.2       7        F 35-39      
106   832  Gwen L. Hughes           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      35:12.0   35:12.0   11:21 70  59.9       2        F 70-74      
107   1001 Rita Sellew              F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      35:29.4   35:29.4   11:27 54  48.5       13       F 50-54      
108   1000 George Sellew            M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      35:29.4   35:29.4   11:27 53  42.5       4        M 50-54      
109   964  AMBROSIA BERLIN PARR     F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:37.2   35:37.2   11:29 48  45.3       5        F 45-49      
110   1065 Jorge Zaragoza           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:38.2   35:38.2   11:30 35  37.1       8        M 25-29      
111   333  William Joyce            M                                         35:38.9   35:38.9   11:30 30  36.4       3        M 30-34      
112   1058 Robin Winder             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      35:54.9   35:54.9   11:35 46  44.0       6        F 45-49      
113   981  Emma Robart              F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:12.0   36:12.0   11:41 15  42.8       1        F 10-15      
114   677  Jessica Albert           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:21.6   36:21.6   11:44 23  40.5       4        F 16-24      
115   814  Mark Grassi              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:21.8   36:21.8   11:44 23  35.6       5        M 16-24      
116   821  P. Harper                F      Edgewater            FL    US      36:49.0   36:49.0   11:53 4              1        F 1- 9       
117   1024 Ashleigh Steinmetz       F      Edgewater            FL    US      36:49.3   36:49.3   11:53 23  40.0       5        F 16-24      
118   738  David Crockett           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      36:55.7   36:55.7   11:55 72  48.4       3        M 70-74      
119   1100 Deana Gammero            F                                         37:04.1   37:04.1   11:57 38  40.4       8        F 35-39      
120   1080 William Josler           M      White River Jct      VT    US      37:08.9   37:08.9   11:59 73  48.8       4        M 70-74      
121   732  C. Clark                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:09.8   37:09.8   11:59 12  44.3       2        F 10-15      
122   825  M. Heard                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:16.6   37:16.6   12:01 12  38.6       10       M 10-15      
123   955  O. Nichols               F      South Daytona        FL    US      37:19.1   37:19.1   12:02 12  44.1       3        F 10-15      
124   711  Judith Bruce             F      DeLand               FL    US      37:23.8   37:23.8   12:04 71  57.1       3        F 70-74      
125   739  Jo Curcio                F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      37:24.0   37:24.0   12:04 64  52.0       3        F 60-64      
126   761  Mary Dier                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:28.7   37:28.7   12:05 53  45.5       14       F 50-54      
127   781  Lani Faulkner            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:28.8   37:28.8   12:05 54  46.0       15       F 50-54      
128   805  Kyrenia Giacobbe         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      37:28.8   37:28.8   12:05 44  41.5       6        F 40-44      
129   791  Tracee (Teresa) Fleming  F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:28.8   37:28.8   12:05 48  43.0       7        F 45-49      
130   804  Jaimie Giacobbe          F      Bunnell              FL    US      37:29.0   37:29.0   12:05 32  39.4       10       F 30-34      
131   726  Christina Lang           F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:29.7   37:29.7   12:06 30  39.3       11       F 30-34      
132   1040 Bruce Thornton           M      Port Orange          FL    US      37:34.0   37:34.0   12:07 68  45.4       3        M 65-69      
133   788  Shannon Fick             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      37:36.6   37:36.6   12:08 23  39.2       6        F 16-24      
134   861  Jill MacDonald           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:37.7   37:37.7   12:08 47  42.4       8        F 45-49      
135   864  Kerri Markey             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      37:42.4   37:42.4   12:10 53  45.2       16       F 50-54      
136   703  Eva Bowling              F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:52.3   37:52.3   12:13 52  44.5       17       F 50-54      
137   816  Andrea Greda             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      37:59.0   37:59.0   12:15 24  38.8       7        F 16-24      
138   828  Jean Hewitt              F      Port Orange          FL    US      37:59.2   37:59.2   12:15 56  46.4       4        F 55-59      
139   1023 Ashley Stein             F      Edgewater            FL    US      38:09.9   38:09.9   12:19 32  38.6       12       F 30-34      
140   1042 Lisa Trombly             F      Edgewater            FL    US      38:10.0   38:10.0   12:19 48  42.3       9        F 45-49      
141   1036 Ferenc Szrnka            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:17.5   38:17.5   12:21 36  34.7       3        M 35-39      
142   1035 D. Szrnka                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      38:17.9   38:17.9   12:21 11  38.9       11       M 10-15      
143   676  V. Adarno                F      Port Orange          FL    US      38:23.6   38:23.6   12:23 11  43.9       4        F 10-15      
144   695  Joyce Beasley            F      Pierson              FL    US      38:52.8   38:52.8   12:33 53  43.8       18       F 50-54      
145   714  John Bryant              M      Hayesville           NC    US      39:08.1   39:08.1   12:37 71  45.1       5        M 70-74      
146   966  Monika Patel             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:08.1   39:08.1   12:37 25  37.6       3        F 25-29      
147   853  Dane LaCasse             M      Port Orange          FL    US      39:16.4   39:16.4   12:40 48  36.9       9        M 45-49      
148   754  Sean Deaton              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:28.1   39:28.1   12:44 31  33.0       4        M 30-34      
149   680  Colleen Alexander        F      Madison              CT    US      39:33.2   39:33.2   12:46 40  38.3       7        F 40-44      
150   776  Lexxie Ehrenkaufer       F      Edgewater            FL    US      39:42.7   39:42.7   12:49 25  37.1       4        F 25-29      
151   956  Harrise Niemczak         F      Port Orange          FL    US      39:43.3   39:43.3   12:49 64  48.9       4        F 60-64      
152   815  Kim Gray                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      39:49.7   39:49.7   12:51 55  43.8       5        F 55-59      
153   860  Amy Longstreet           F      Port Orange          FL    US      39:52.4   39:52.4   12:52 39  37.7       9        F 35-39      
154   690  Michael Bagnato          M      Port Orange          FL    US      39:56.1   39:56.1   12:53 69  43.2       4        M 65-69      
155   1021 Martin St. Thomas Rogers M      Sanford              FL    US      39:57.6   39:57.6   12:53 68  42.7       5        M 65-69      
156   973  Patricia Ralston         F      South Daytona        FL    US      40:15.4   40:15.4   12:59 65  48.9       3        F 65-69      
157   712  Wayne Bruce              M      DeLand               FL    US      40:24.3   40:24.3   13:02 68  42.2       6        M 65-69      
158   847  Laurie King              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      40:25.2   40:25.2   13:02 48  39.9       10       F 45-49      
159   810  Lori Graf                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      40:25.4   40:25.4   13:02 57  44.1       6        F 55-59      
160   1062 Chris Wright             M      Port Orange          FL    US      40:54.5   40:54.5   13:12 35  32.4       4        M 35-39      
161   1081 Amanda Higginbotham      F                                         40:54.5   40:54.5   13:12 33  36.1       13       F 30-34      
162   852  Suzan Kurtz              F      Port Orange          FL    US      41:03.7   41:03.7   13:15 36  36.2       10       F 35-39      
163   762  Gina Dillon              F      Deltona              FL    US      41:08.7   41:08.7   13:16 44  37.8       8        F 40-44      
164   802  D. Gates                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      41:13.4   41:13.4   13:18 7   44.3       3        M 1- 9       
165   803  Melisa Gates             F      Port Orange          FL    US      41:14.0   41:14.0   13:18 38  36.3       11       F 35-39      
166   786  Pattie Ferland           F      Littleton            NH    US      41:43.0   41:43.0   13:27 61  44.9       5        F 60-64      
167   1048 Larry Waterson           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      41:58.8   41:58.8   13:33 59  37.6       6        M 55-59      
168   840  Liz Kammer               F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:31.5   42:31.5   13:43 35  34.9       12       F 35-39      
169   838  Bev Johnson              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      42:31.5   42:31.5   13:43 46  37.2       11       F 45-49      
170   758  Anna M. Diaz             F      Deland               FL    US      42:49.7   42:49.7   13:49 58  42.2       7        F 55-59      
171   688  Reese Aycork             F      Oviedo               FL    US      43:15.9   43:15.9   13:57 13  37.2       5        F 10-15      
172   801  A. Gates                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      43:24.3   43:24.3   14:00 10  40.0       6        F 10-15      
173   740  Beth Custer              F      Edgewater            FL    US      43:24.7   43:24.7   14:00 35  34.2       13       F 35-39      
174   1085 N. Phillips              M                                         43:32.0   43:32.0   14:03 9   37.3       4        M 1- 9       
175   1090 Bryant Hough             M                                         43:32.7   43:32.7   14:03 32  30.0       5        M 30-34      
176   760  T. Diaz                  F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      43:35.8   43:35.8   14:04 10  39.8       7        F 10-15      
177   759  Holly Diaz               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      43:43.5   43:43.5   14:06 41  34.8       9        F 40-44      
178   737  Kelly Crawford           F      Port Orange          FL    US      43:45.6   43:45.6   14:07 48  36.9       12       F 45-49      
179   689  Debbie Bagnato           F      Port Orange          FL    US      43:45.7   43:45.7   14:07 66  45.6       4        F 65-69      
180   1082 Q. Lalchan               M                                         43:53.7   43:53.7   14:10 7   41.6       5        M 1- 9       
181   699  Barbara Black            F      Port Orange          FL    US      43:54.2   43:54.2   14:10 63  43.7       6        F 60-64      
182   987  VICTORIA ROBINSON        F      Sanford              FL    US      44:03.2   44:03.2   14:13 43  35.0       10       F 40-44      
183   844  Tandi Kennison           F      Edgewater            FL    US      44:08.4   44:08.4   14:14 49  37.0       13       F 45-49      
184   744  Heather Daly-Donofrio    F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      44:09.7   44:09.7   14:15 46  35.8       14       F 45-49      
185   831  H. Howell                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      44:09.8   44:09.8   14:15 9   40.5       2        F 1- 9       
186   1060 Mark Woodford            M      Port Orange          FL    US      44:09.8   44:09.8   14:15 46  32.3       10       M 45-49      
187   954  Chelsea Nichols          F      South Daytona        FL    US      44:14.0   44:14.0   14:16 32  33.3       14       F 30-34      
188   839  Laura Johnson            F      South Daytona        FL    US      44:14.1   44:14.1   14:16 50  37.3       19       F 50-54      
189   849  Kristy Knight            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      44:16.0   44:16.0   14:17 31  33.3       15       F 30-34      
190   983  Curt Robinson            M      Port Orange          FL    US      44:16.5   44:16.5   14:17 74  41.6       6        M 70-74      
191   857  Hanna Lindsey            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      44:17.9   44:17.9   14:17 23  33.3       8        F 16-24      
192   1068 Rebecca Zimmerman        F      Port Orange          FL    US      44:25.1   44:25.1   14:20 37  33.6       14       F 35-39      
193   1066 K. Zimmerman             M      Port Orange          FL    US      44:25.3   44:25.3   14:20 8   38.6       6        M 1- 9       
194   833  Debra Hull               F      Port Orange          FL    US      44:49.9   44:49.9   14:28 57  39.8       8        F 55-59      
195   1084 Jo Cervone               F                                         44:56.7   44:56.7   14:30 63  42.7       7        F 60-64      
196   727  Nancy Cervone            F      Port Orange          FL    US      44:57.1   44:57.1   14:30 68  45.6       5        F 65-69      
197   1054 Penny Williams           F      Port Orange          FL    US      45:05.6   45:05.6   14:33 50  36.5       20       F 50-54      
198   785  Cynthia Ferguson         F      Ponce inlet          FL    US      45:05.9   45:05.9   14:33 54  38.2       21       F 50-54      
199   686  Mackenzie Aycork         F      Oviedo               FL    US      45:21.3   45:21.3   14:38 19  32.5       9        F 16-24      
200   685  Candice Aycork           F      Oviedo               FL    US      45:30.7   45:30.7   14:41 44  34.2       11       F 40-44      
201   769  Jessie DuBois            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      45:33.4   45:33.4   14:42 75  49.7       1        F 75-79      
202   854  Christine Lane           F      Daytona beach        FL    US      45:46.8   45:46.8   14:46 64  42.5       8        F 60-64      
203   1022 Jean Stahl               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      46:23.1   46:23.1   14:58 54  37.1       22       F 50-54      
204   991  Monique Samis            F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      46:27.2   46:27.2   14:59 61  40.3       9        F 60-64      
205   682  Debbie Amendolare        F      Edgewater            FL    US      46:32.0   46:32.0   15:01 48  34.7       15       F 45-49      
206   716  B. Burton                M      Edgewater            FL    US      46:33.0   46:33.0   15:01 5   45.9       7        M 1- 9       
207   988  Robin Robson             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      46:49.1   46:49.1   15:06 58  38.6       9        F 55-59      
208   765  A. Dixon                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      46:53.7   46:53.7   15:08 8   39.5       3        F 1- 9       
209   1019 Kathy Sonderman          F      South Daytona        FL    US      47:15.9   47:15.9   15:15 65  41.7       6        F 65-69      
210   977  Susan Remick             F      South Daytona        FL    US      47:16.0   47:16.0   15:15 59  38.7       10       F 55-59      
211   748  Jill Davis               F      Port Orange          FL    US      47:25.1   47:25.1   15:18 55  36.8       11       F 55-59      
212   773  Carleen Eberhardt        F      Port Orange          FL    US      47:25.9   47:25.9   15:18 57  37.6       12       F 55-59      
213   701  A. Blum                  F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      47:28.4   47:28.4   15:19 8   39.0       4        F 1- 9       
214   830  M. Holman                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:34.7   47:34.7   15:21 7   40.4       5        F 1- 9       
215   1030 Renee Stimson            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      47:35.0   47:35.0   15:21 49  34.3       16       F 45-49      
216   823  Kenny Hartling           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      47:42.0   47:42.0   15:23 55  32.1       7        M 55-59      
217   806  Anonymous Participant    F      Edgewater            FL    US      47:42.2   47:42.2   15:23 61  39.3       10       F 60-64      
218   751  A. Deaton                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:42.5   47:42.5   15:23 2              6        F 1- 9       
219   822  Anonymous Participant    F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      47:44.9   47:44.9   15:24 54  36.1       23       F 50-54      
220   1044 Tammy Turnage            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:45.2   47:45.2   15:24 41  31.9       12       F 40-44      
221   775  Jamie Ehrenkaufer        F      Port Orange          FL    US      47:45.3   47:45.3   15:24 42  32.1       13       F 40-44      
222   1092 Emily Rodgerson          F                                         47:47.1   47:47.1   15:25 49  34.1       17       F 45-49      
223   858  D. Livingston            M      Sanford              FL    US      47:51.6   47:51.6   15:26 9   33.9       8        M 1- 9       
224   985  Norma  L Robinson        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:52.0   47:52.0   15:26 68  42.8       7        F 65-69      
225   970  Coleen Petrosky          F      Port Orange          FL    US      48:32.6   48:32.6   15:40 61  38.6       11       F 60-64      
226   1086 C. Bowcott               M                                         48:33.6   48:33.6   15:40 5   44.0       9        M 1- 9       
227   1089 Stacey Bowcott           F                                         48:37.4   48:37.4   15:41 39  31.0       15       F 35-39      
228   730  Chris Cheney             F      Port Orange          FL    US      48:47.4   48:47.4   15:44 54  35.3       24       F 50-54      
229   756  Susan DeLiso             F      Port Orange          FL    US      48:47.4   48:47.4   15:44 59  37.5       13       F 55-59      
230   1039 Selima Taylor            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      48:53.4   48:53.4   15:46 33  30.2       16       F 30-34      
231   1063 Lesley Wright            F      Daytona Beachd       FL    US      48:55.2   48:55.2   15:47 60  37.8       12       F 60-64      
232   1028 Scott Stiltner           M      Port Orange          FL    US      48:56.1   48:56.1   15:47 47  29.4       11       M 45-49      
233   995  Cathy Sarjeant           F      Port Orange          FL    US      49:04.7   49:04.7   15:50 49  33.2       18       F 45-49      
234   1076 M. Guevara               F                                         49:11.0   49:11.0   15:52 9   36.4       7        F 1- 9       
235   1078 S. Guevara               F                                         49:11.9   49:11.9   15:52 7   39.1       8        F 1- 9       
236   1079 Juan Guevara             M                                         49:12.5   49:12.5   15:52 34  26.8       6        M 30-34      
237   1077 Katrina Guevara          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      49:13.1   49:13.1   15:53 34  30.1       17       F 30-34      
238   1087 Camryn Bowcott           F                                         49:37.0   49:37.0   16:00 15  31.2       8        F 10-15      
239   1088 Glenn Bowcott            M                                         49:39.2   49:39.2   16:01 42  27.9       4        M 40-44      
240   679  Marci Albright           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:40.0   49:40.0   16:01 55  35.1       14       F 55-59      
241   335  Betsey Lindley           F                                         49:40.2   49:40.2   16:01 58  36.4       15       F 55-59      
242   678  J. Albright              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:40.4   49:40.4   16:01 5   42.3       9        F 1- 9       
243   767  Donna Donohue            F      Edgewater            FL    US      49:51.1   49:51.1   16:05 66  40.0       8        F 65-69      
244   827  Barbara Heritsch         F      Port Orange          FL    US      49:57.2   49:57.2   16:07 68  41.0       9        F 65-69      
245   729  Lori Charpentier         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      50:19.0   50:19.0   16:14 42  30.4       14       F 40-44      
246   962  Dick Palmer              M      Port Orange          FL    US      51:18.6   51:18.6   16:33 71  34.4       7        M 70-74      
247   960  Lisa Paddock             F      Edgewater            FL    US      51:21.9   51:21.9   16:34 48  31.4       19       F 45-49      
248   893  Fiona Murphy             F      Port Orange          FL    US      51:53.0   51:53.0   16:44 71  41.2       4        F 70-74      
249   834  Nancy Hull               F      Port Orange          FL    US      52:01.9   52:01.9   16:47 61  36.0       13       F 60-64      
250   848  Jaimee Kipp              F      South Daytona        FL    US      52:33.4   52:33.4   16:57 33  28.1       18       F 30-34      
251   693  Jessica Baum             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      52:33.9   52:33.9   16:57 31  28.0       19       F 30-34      
252   777  Christopher Erdman       M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      52:41.3   52:41.3   17:00 55  29.0       8        M 55-59      
253   778  Judy Erdman              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      52:41.4   52:41.4   17:00 61  35.5       14       F 60-64      
254   882  Lisa MIschle             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      52:49.4   52:49.4   17:02 51  31.5       25       F 50-54      
255   1013 Nancy Smarjesse          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      52:49.4   52:49.4   17:02 50  31.2       26       F 50-54      
256   790  Roger Fink               M      Port Orange          FL    US      52:56.2   52:56.2   17:05 61  30.3       3        M 60-64      
257   707  Karen Brooks             F      Port Orange          FL    US      52:56.5   52:56.5   17:05 33  27.9       20       F 30-34      
258   793  Tara Frost               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      52:56.7   52:56.7   17:05 32  27.9       21       F 30-34      
259   1016 Bridget Sollowen         F      Edgewater            FL    US      52:59.8   52:59.8   17:06 46  29.8       20       F 45-49      
260   1002 Kim Shaller              F      Edgewater            FL    US      52:59.8   52:59.8   17:06 43  29.1       15       F 40-44      
261   961  Michelle Palladino       F      Edgewater            FL    US      53:34.9   53:34.9   17:17 28  27.5       5        F 25-29      
262   1061 Lois Woolsey             F      Russell              ON    CA      53:38.6   53:38.6   17:18 68  38.2       10       F 65-69      
263   978  Jayme Rice               F      Port Orange          FL    US      53:42.4   53:42.4   17:19 60  34.4       15       F 60-64      
264   989  M. Rodriguez             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      53:49.6   53:49.6   17:22 12  26.7       12       M 10-15      
265   1064 Maria Zamora             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      53:51.0   53:51.0   17:22 39  27.9       16       F 35-39      
266   1051 Dick White               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      53:56.9   53:56.9   17:24 63  30.3       4        M 60-64      
267   1052 Lee White                F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      53:57.0   53:57.0   17:24 63  35.6       16       F 60-64      
268   747  Jessica Davis            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      53:58.9   53:58.9   17:25 35  27.5       17       F 35-39      
269   708  B. Brown                 M      Oviedo               FL    US      54:09.7   54:09.7   17:28 11  27.5       13       M 10-15      
270   709  Brian Brown              M      Oviedo               FL    US      54:10.2   54:10.2   17:28 16  24.4       6        M 16-24      
271   710  Juliet Brown             F      Oviedo               FL    US      54:13.9   54:13.9   17:30 45  28.9       21       F 45-49      
272   872  Adrianne Miller-Betts    F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:22.2   54:22.2   17:32 30  27.1       22       F 30-34      
273   1045 Brittany Vetter          F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:38.8   54:38.8   17:38 24  27.0       10       F 16-24      
274   1046 Donna Vetter             F      Port Orange          FL    US      54:39.1   54:39.1   17:38 55  31.9       16       F 55-59      
275   1047 Joseph Vetter            M      Port Orange          FL    US      54:39.5   54:39.5   17:38 54  27.8       5        M 50-54      
276   749  Mike Davis               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      54:58.7   54:58.7   17:44 50  26.8       6        M 50-54      
277   811  Wendy Graff              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      54:58.9   54:58.9   17:44 55  31.7       17       F 55-59      
278   1055 Steve Willman            M      Port Orange          FL    US      55:04.8   55:04.8   17:46 63  29.6       5        M 60-64      
279   809  Janet Goldman            F      South Daytona        FL    US      56:07.4   56:07.4   18:06 78  42.2       2        F 75-79      
280   1034 Michelle Sweney          F      Port Orange          FL    US      56:52.6   56:52.6   18:21 43  27.1       16       F 40-44      
281   723  Jennifer Card            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      56:54.9   56:54.9   18:22 45  27.6       22       F 45-49      
282   862  Stacy MacLure            F      Port Orange          FL    US      56:55.3   56:55.3   18:22 47  28.0       23       F 45-49      
283   720  Michael Cancio           M      Port Orange          FL    US      58:01.2   58:01.2   18:43 43  24.1       5        M 40-44      
284   774  Anonymous Participant    F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      58:34.3   58:34.3   18:54 68  35.0       11       F 65-69      
285   792  J. Friedman              M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      58:38.6   58:38.6   18:55 9   27.7       10       M 1- 9       
286   975  R. Raszl                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      58:42.7   58:42.7   18:56 9   27.6       11       M 1- 9       
287   974  Kim Raszl                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      58:48.4   58:48.4   18:58 40  25.7       17       F 40-44      
288   1050 Jennifer Weller          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      58:50.9   58:50.9   18:59 46  26.9       24       F 45-49      
289   808  Karen Girezyli           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      59:04.9   59:04.9   19:04 64  32.9       17       F 60-64      
290   965  Shirley Parran           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:00:13.6 1:00:13.6 19:26 59  30.3       18       F 55-59      
291   1032 Margaret Straub          F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:00:30.1 1:00:30.1 19:31 68  33.9       12       F 65-69      
292   728  Ellen Chambers           F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:00:30.5 1:00:30.5 19:31 64  32.1       18       F 60-64      
293   771  Charlene Dyer            F      S Daytona            FL    US      1:00:30.9 1:00:30.9 19:31 66  33.0       13       F 65-69      
294   818  Peg Haldorson            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:01:59.9 1:01:59.9 20:00 64  31.4       19       F 60-64      
295   692  Trudy Barberie           F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:02:00.6 1:02:00.6 20:00 62  30.6       20       F 60-64      
296   1014 Laura Smith              F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:02:18.3 1:02:18.3 20:06 25  23.6       6        F 25-29      
297   824  Katherine Hayward        F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:02:20.0 1:02:20.0 20:06 27  23.6       7        F 25-29      
298   1056 Suzy Wilson              F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      1:02:48.1 1:02:48.1 20:16 54  27.4       27       F 50-54      
299   867  Victoria McGuirk         F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:02:53.4 1:02:53.4 20:17 63  30.5       21       F 60-64      
300   1094 Mike McGurle             M                                         1:02:53.7 1:02:53.7 20:17                1        No Age Given 
301   717  B. Burton                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:06:51.5 1:06:51.5 21:34 7   27.3       12       M 1- 9       
302   870  Mocha Meko               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:06:52.7 1:06:52.7 21:34 31  22.0       23       F 30-34      
303   336  J. Jay                   M                                         1:07:02.7 1:07:02.7 21:38 10  23.1       14       M 10-15      
304   780  Elizabeth Fanning        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:12:01.5 1:12:01.5 23:14 32  20.5       24       F 30-34      
305   1072 K. Fanning               F                                         1:12:02.2 1:12:02.2 23:14 5   29.2       10       F 1- 9       
306   998  Emily Schultz            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:12:03.2 1:12:03.2 23:15 29  20.4       8        F 25-29      
307   1074 L. Simmons               M                                         1:12:17.6 1:12:17.6 23:19 2              13       M 1- 9       
308   1043 Raymona Tumer            F      Holly Hill           FL    US      1:12:18.4 1:12:18.4 23:19 28  20.4       9        F 25-29      
309   969  Theresa Perry            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:12:19.1 1:12:19.1 23:20 61  25.9       22       F 60-64      
99999 843  Lesa Kennedy             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      DQ        18:14.2   5:53  54  94.5                             
99999 958  K. Norton                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      DQ        25:38.4   8:16  8   72.3                             
99999 957  B. Norton                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      DQ        26:29.9   8:33  5   79.3                             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tyler Simmons 1009 18  1       M      Port Orange FL US 18:04.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sara Dean 750 39  7       F      Ormond Beach FL US 22:14.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Craig McGray 866 43  4       M      Port Orange FL US 20:26.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Narbeth 907 46  14      F      Edgewater FL US 24:10.6 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mike McGurle 1094     300     M               1:02:53.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     R. Deaton  753 8   76      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:19.1 
2     G. Gassett 798 9   91      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:36.7 
3     D. Gates   802 7   164     M      Port Orange FL US      41:13.4 


Male 10 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Timothy Narbeth 951  15  13      M      Edgewater FL US   24:10.6 
2     A. Dixon        766  10  17      M      Port Orange FL US 25:06.6 
3     Chase Benezette 1083 15  19      M                        25:17.0 


Male 16 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Fabian Bryan    1099 22  2       M                        19:46.2 
2     Taylor Sollowen 1017 24  8       M      Edgewater FL US   22:30.0 
3     Max Meseroll    871  20  24      M      Port Orange FL US 26:15.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alberto Rodriguez 1098 25  3       M      Port Orange FL US 20:11.7 
2     Rito Arenas       684  29  9       M      Orlando FL US     22:40.3 
3     Anthony Ralston   1093 26  20      M                        25:17.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sean Baum       694  31  28      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:22.6 
2     Ricardo Shelton 1003 30  31      M      Edgewater FL US        26:48.7 
3     William Joyce   333  30  111     M                             35:38.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Leonardo Sanclemente 992  35  40      M      Port Orange FL US   27:59.7 
2     Jason Schmidt        997  37  78      M      Port Orange FL US   32:23.5 
3     Ferenc Szrnka        1036 36  141     M      Daytona Beach FL US 38:17.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brendan Galbreath 796  43  5       M      Port Orange FL US      21:05.2 
2     Jecoa Simmons     1007 42  15      M      Port Orange FL US      24:50.2 
3     JR Gassett        800  41  90      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:36.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maurice Ragot 1095 46  6       M      Port Orange FL US  21:24.7 
2     Steven Morgan 884  46  16      M      Ponce Inlet FL US  25:02.6 
3     Shane Rivet   980  46  21      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:36.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Christopher Narbeth 902  53  10      M      Edgewater Drive FL US 22:55.5 
2     Robert Graham       812  53  49      M      Daytona Beach FL US   29:35.3 
3     Dewey Rodgerson     1091 52  102     M      Holly Hill FL US      34:24.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Glen Hendrickson 826 57  23      M      Port Orange FL US     25:56.0 
2     Timothy Carnago  724 57  29      M      Daytona Beach FL US   26:29.0 
3     Gary Schultz     999 58  32      M      Saint Augustine FL US 26:58.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ross Beebe      696 63  26      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:19.8 
2     Joseph Decillis 755 62  73      M      Port Orange FL US      32:08.9 
3     Roger Fink      790 61  256     M      Port Orange FL US      52:56.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     James King     846  69  35      M      Bolton Landing NY US   27:34.2 
2     Bill Davis     745  66  83      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:02.0 
3     Bruce Thornton 1040 68  132     M      Port Orange FL US      37:34.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lee Stewart    1027 70  65      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:26.5 
2     John Clark     734  70  87      M      Port Orange FL US      33:23.7 
3     David Crockett 738  72  118     M      Daytona Beach FL US    36:55.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     P. Harper 821 4   116     F      Edgewater FL US    36:49.0 
2     H. Howell 831 9   185     F      Ormond Beach FL US 44:09.8 
3     A. Dixon  765 8   208     F      Port Orange FL US  46:53.7 


Female 10 to 15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Emma Robart 981 15  113     F      Port Orange FL US   36:12.0 
2     C. Clark    732 12  121     F      Port Orange FL US   37:09.8 
3     O. Nichols  955 12  123     F      South Daytona FL US 37:19.1 


Female 16 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lindsey Narbeth 906 19  12      F      Edgewater FL US   24:03.4 
2     Shelby Pompi    972 20  41      F      Port Orange FL US 28:13.8 
3     Brea Galbreath  795 19  60      F      Port Orange FL US 30:44.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Miranda Bruno     713 29  47      F      Daytona Beach FL US 28:55.6 
2     Kaytlynn Milliken 874 25  85      F      Port Orange FL US   33:08.8 
3     Monika Patel      966 25  146     F      Daytona Beach FL US 39:08.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Susan Pokswinski 971 34  11      F      Ormond Beach FL US  24:02.6 
2     Barbara Reid     976 31  18      F      Daytona Beach FL US 25:16.2 
3     Erica Deaton     752 32  43      F      Daytona Beach FL US 28:24.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deia Davis       746 39  30      F      Edgewater FL US   26:34.6 
2     Heather Duperval 770 38  36      F      Port Orange FL US 27:38.1 
3     Tammy Bolerjack  702 38  74      F      Port Orange FL US 32:17.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tasha Cameron   718  40  33      F      Port Orange FL US   27:12.6 
2     Cynthia Baldwin 691  44  45      F      Daytona Beach FL US 28:42.4 
3     Christy Taylor  1038 41  67      F      Daytona Beach FL US 31:39.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jane Best      698  48  51      F      Greencastle IN US   29:42.7 
2     Kelli Marciano 863  48  64      F      Port Orange FL US   31:16.5 
3     Silvana Skoko  1012 45  94      F      Daytona Beach FL US 33:43.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cherise Wintz 1059 50  22      F      Ponce Inlet FL US  25:55.4 
2     Lisa Contino  735  52  25      F      Ormond Beach FL US 26:17.3 
3     Sheryl DeRosa 757  53  37      F      Port Orange FL US  27:41.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Ann Simpson   1010 57  27      F      Daytona Beach FL US        26:21.4 
2     Jan Watson    1049 55  48      F      Daytona Beach Shores FL US 29:11.8 
3     Lee Ann Grahn 813  58  58      F      Green Lake WI US           30:16.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nancy Rowland 990 60  42      F      Ponce Inlet FL US   28:21.7 
2     Tania Dorley  768 62  84      F      Daytona Beach FL US 33:06.0 
3     Jo Curcio     739 64  125     F      Ponce Inlet FL US   37:24.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeanie Burgess   715 65  54      F      Port Orange FL US   30:06.3 
2     Anice Fawcett    782 66  68      F      Port Orange FL US   31:45.9 
3     Patricia Ralston 973 65  156     F      South Daytona FL US 40:15.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Irene Robinson 984 70  62      F      Port Orange FL US      30:55.5 
2     Gwen L. Hughes 832 70  106     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 35:12.0 
3     Judith Bruce   711 71  124     F      DeLand FL US           37:23.8 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jessie DuBois 769 75  201     F      Indianapolis IN US  45:33.4 
2     Janet Goldman 809 78  279     F      South Daytona FL US 56:07.4 

Embed Code