Port Orange LIVESTRONG at the YMCA 5K

Sat January 12, 2019 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     795 Sean Kelly            M                                     15:57.0   15:57.0   5:08  22  80.7       1        M Overall 
2     762 Jonathan Grimes       M      Orange City      FL    US      19:47.1   19:47.1   6:22  29  65.1       1        M 25-29   
3     655 Adam Lynch            M      Port Orange      FL    US      20:14.8   20:14.8   6:31  21  63.8       1        M 16-24   
4     806 Evan Buck             M                                     20:46.0   20:46.0   6:41  17  64.9       2        M 16-24   
5     648 Hal LeRoy             M      Sanford          FL    US      20:51.9   20:51.9   6:43  55  73.5       1        M Masters 
6     661 Craig McGray          M      Port Orange      FL    US      21:19.6   21:19.6   6:52  42  64.8       1        M 40-44   
7     595 Brendan Galbreath     M      Port Orange      FL    US      21:21.2   21:21.2   6:53  42  64.7       2        M 40-44   
8     689 Maurice Ragot         M      Port Orange      FL    US      21:21.4   21:21.4   6:53  45  66.3       1        M 45-49   
9     575 Kern Dowsett          M      port orange      FL    US      21:36.4   21:36.4   6:58  47  66.5       2        M 45-49   
10    637 Andrew Kennedy        M      Port Orange      FL    US      21:43.6   21:43.6   7:00  31  59.5       1        M 30-34   
11    783 Keith Poythress       M                                     21:52.6   21:52.6   7:03  51  67.8       1        M 50-54   
12    707 Kody Severino         M      Port Orange      FL    US      22:23.4   22:23.4   7:13  23  57.5       3        M 16-24   
13    674 Neil Nipper           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      22:33.4   22:33.4   7:16  42  61.3       3        M 40-44   
14    782 Scott Piccola         M      Pt Orange        FL    US      22:42.4   22:42.4   7:19  64  73.0       1        M 60-64   
15    665 Ethan Morrison        M      Port orange      FL    US      22:52.5   22:52.5   7:22  25  56.3       2        M 25-29   
16    667 Brooke Nebel          F      Port Orange      FL    US      22:56.3   22:56.3   7:23  23  64.4       1        F Overall 
17    627 Adam Ives             M      Port Orange      FL    US      23:04.1   23:04.1   7:26  34  56.7       2        M 30-34   
18    769 Russell Bates         M      Edgewater        FL    US      23:13.9   23:13.9   7:29  51  63.9       2        M 50-54   
19    773 Jimmy Holmgren        M      port orange      FL    US      23:42.6   23:42.6   7:38  17  56.8       4        M 16-24   
20    722 Sheila Sullivan       F      Daytona beach    FL    US      23:42.9   23:42.9   7:39  48  68.9       1        F Masters 
21    647 Mark Leedy            M      Port Orange      FL    US      23:46.3   23:46.3   7:40  33  54.8       3        M 30-34   
22    779 Jake Robinson         M                                     23:55.1   23:55.1   7:42  17  56.3       5        M 16-24   
23    719 Kyle Stoekel          M      Port Orange      FL    US      24:24.9   24:24.9   7:52  27  52.7       3        M 25-29   
24    581 Christopher Ewart     M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      24:25.7   24:25.7   7:52  26  52.7       4        M 25-29   
25    702 Terri Schugel         F      Port Orange      FL    US      24:29.9   24:29.9   7:54  44  64.1       1        F 40-44   
26    258 Brandon Carpenter     M      Deland           FL    US      24:42.0   24:42.0   7:58  31  52.4       4        M 30-34   
27    671 Aaron Nipper          M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      24:56.4   24:56.4   8:02  16  54.8       6        M 16-24   
28    709 Heather Shourds       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      24:59.1   24:59.1   8:03  39  60.7       1        F 35-39   
29    804 Alex Ortolani         M                                     25:07.1   25:07.1   8:06  18  53.0       7        M 16-24   
30    786 Kelbie Abercrombie    F                                     25:10.0   25:10.0   8:07  28  58.7       1        F 25-29   
31    799 Dewey Rodgerson       M                                     25:13.1   25:13.1   8:08  51  58.8       3        M 50-54   
32    630 Chris Jacobs          M      Port Orange      FL    US      25:25.6   25:25.6   8:12  45  55.7       3        M 45-49   
33    713 Richard Smith         M      Port Orange      FL    US      25:39.3   25:39.3   8:16  36  51.6       1        M 35-39   
34    747 Dorothy Griffin       F      Port Orange      FL    US      25:45.0   25:45.0   8:18  26  57.3       2        F 25-29   
35    641 John Koberg           M      South Daytona    FL    US      25:45.2   25:45.2   8:18  48  56.2       4        M 45-49   
36    570 Mike Disher           M      Port Orange      FL    US      25:52.6   25:52.6   8:20  43  53.9       4        M 40-44   
37    742 Richard Beckman       M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      26:03.8   26:03.8   8:24  45  54.3       5        M 45-49   
38    668 Sheila Nicholas       F      Port Orange      FL    US      26:08.4   26:08.4   8:25  63  76.2       1        F 60-64   
39    639 Robbie Kerns          M      port orange      FL    US      26:12.6   26:12.6   8:27  45  54.0       6        M 45-49   
40    672 A. Nipper             M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      26:13.4   26:13.4   8:27  12  56.6       1        M 10-15   
41    234 Tammy Butt            F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      26:16.7   26:16.7   8:28  44  59.7       2        F 40-44   
42    121 Ross Beebe            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      26:29.9   26:29.9   8:32  62  61.4       2        M 60-64   
43    619 Matt Hauser           M      Shoreham         NY    US      26:34.3   26:34.3   8:34  18  50.1       8        M 16-24   
44    417 Beverly Cox           F      Port Orange      FL    US      26:41.5   26:41.5   8:36  30  55.3       1        F 30-34   
45    749 Deia Davis            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      26:44.3   26:44.3   8:37  38  56.5       2        F 35-39   
46    715 Joshua Spalding       M      Port Orange      FL    US      27:00.4   27:00.4   8:42  38  49.7       2        M 35-39   
47    120 Kurt Barnes           M      Port Orange      FL    US      27:04.9   27:04.9   8:44  40  50.3       5        M 40-44   
48    115 Cori Barnes           F      Port Orange      FL    US      27:05.3   27:05.3   8:44  31  54.6       2        F 30-34   
49    711 
		

Embed Code