Early Bird Sprint Triathlon (Draft)

Sun March 29, 2020 Athens, GA US 30605 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Age Gender Swim 400m Swim 400m T1   Bike 12mi Bike 12mi T2   Run 5K Run 5K Chip       Division Division 
                                                     Pace                     Pace                  Pace   Time       Place             
===== === ===================== === ====== ========= ========= ==== ========= ========= ==== ====== ====== ========== ======== ======== 
1     155 Gilberto Navarro      28  M      6:58      1:44      0:56 33:12     21.7 mph  0:50 18:56  6:04   1:00:51.65 1        M 25-29  
2     152 Joshua Weaver         29  M      6:10      1:33      1:18 34:42     20.8 mph  1:12 19:14  6:10   1:02:35.90 2        M 25-29  
3     276 Joshua Witt           27  M      6:28      1:37      0:41 35:07     20.5 mph  0:52 19:41  6:19   1:02:49.70 3        M 25-29  
4     129 Eli Hoppenfeld        15  M      6:16      1:34      2:11 34:31     20.8 mph  0:44 19:53  6:22   1:03:35.25 1        M 15-19  
5     145 Tyler Pruett          16  M      6:28      1:37      0:45 35:05     20.6 mph  0:45 20:40  6:38   1:03:43.50 2        M 15-19  
6     300 Enrico Cimador        30  M      5:59      1:30      1:12 36:16     19.9 mph  1:08 19:25  6:13   1:04:00.85 1        M 30-34  
7     154 Aidan Rogers          23  M      6:44      1:41      0:31 36:36     19.7 mph  0:57 19:16  6:10   1:04:03.05 1        M 20-24  
8     140 CHAD FIEDLER          29  M      6:26      1:36      1:15 33:40     21.4 mph  0:56 21:53  7:01   1:04:09.05 4        M 25-29  
9     252 Christopher Carter    32  M      8:11      2:03      1:02 34:03     21.2 mph  0:38 20:29  6:34   1:04:23.45 2        M 30-34  
10    128 Adar Horowitz         18  M      6:24      1:36      1:14 36:26     19.8 mph  0:33 19:57  6:24   1:04:34.80 3        M 15-19  
11    141 Chris Protzman        18  M      7:33      1:53      0:59 33:31     21.4 mph  1:10 21:36  6:55   1:04:48.25 4        M 15-19  
12    144 Clayton Tillery       44  M      7:09      1:47      1:12 36:32     19.7 mph  0:44 20:45  6:39   1:06:22.45 1        M 40-44  
13    174 Anonymous Participant 47  M      8:00      2:00      2:11 34:24     20.9 mph  0:30 21:46  6:59   1:06:51.10 1        M 45-49  
14    275 RAFAEL FIALLO         43  M      6:12      1:33      0:30 39:02     18.5 mph  0:51 20:38  6:37   1:07:12.45 2        M 40-44  
15    182 Singen Elliott        30  M      7:21      1:50      1:20 35:57     20 mph    1:16 21:38  6:56   1:07:31.75 3        M 30-34  
16    185 Nathan Batt           40  M      8:32      2:08      0:59 38:16     18.8 mph  0:31 19:53  6:22   1:08:11.95 3        M 40-44  
17    147 Caroline Duncan       15  F      6:36      1:39      0:44 40:23     17.8 mph  0:53 20:08  6:27   1:08:43.45 1        F 15-19  
18    166 Ben Ehlers            48  M      8:27      2:07      1:44 36:49     19.6 mph  1:12 21:10  6:47   1:09:22.50 2        M 45-49  
19    173 Simone bergese        42  M      8:22      2:05      1:37 38:16     18.8 mph  0:51 20:21  6:31   1:09:26.25 4        M 40-44  
20    242 Michael Spegt         32  M      9:33      2:23      1:45 36:42     19.7 mph  0:51 21:01  6:44   1:09:52.35 4        M 30-34  
21    132 Ryan Hoppenfeld       14  M      6:36      1:39      1:57 39:01     18.5 mph  0:59 21:41  6:57   1:10:12.80 1        M 1-14   
22    259 Nathan Weaver         28  M      7:38      1:55      1:15 40:13     17.9 mph  1:07 20:13  6:29   1:10:26.05 5        M 25-29  
23    149 CD Mattocks           25  M      7:15      1:49      0:46 38:27     18.8 mph  1:01 22:58  7:22   1:10:27.90 6        M 25-29  
24    151 Luke Parker           24  M      7:41      1:55      1:11 39:32     18.2 mph  0:44 21:55  7:01   1:11:02.75 2        M 20-24  
25    168 Hilary Weaver         30  F      6:53      1:43      0:58 38:51     18.6 mph  0:53 23:41  7:35   1:11:15.75 1        F 30-34  
26    135 Alexa Hoppenfeld      14  F      6:42      1:40      1:37 40:54     17.6 mph  0:38 22:18  7:09   1:12:08.65 1        F 1-14   
27    167 Amelia Kane           29  F      8:35      2:09      1:21 40:47     17.6 mph  1:02 20:37  6:37   1:12:22.65 1        F 25-29  
28    159 Hannah Tillery        14  F      7:44      1:56      0:50 42:46     16.8 mph  0:44 20:19  6:31   1:12:22.65 2        F 1-14   
29    157 Will McLaren          15  M      7:04      1:46      0:38 41:56     17.1 mph  0:35 22:32  7:13   1:12:44.90 5        M 15-19  
30    195 Eric VanWieren        43  M      8:18      2:04      1:50 38:17     18.8 mph  1:11 24:19  7:48   1:13:55.30 5        M 40-44  
31    134 Agam Horowitz         14  F      7:13      1:48      2:05 42:07     17.1 mph  0:37 23:06  7:24   1:15:06.85 3        F 1-14   
32    206 Rett Mcbride          45  M      9:34      2:24      1:29 41:07     17.5 mph  1:02 22:08  7:06   1:15:19.25 3        M 45-49  
33    177 Ben Spears            35  M      9:04      2:16      2:39 42:06     17.1 mph  0:48 21:26  6:52   1:16:01.90 1        M 35-39  
34    231 Steve Budsberg        61  M      10:25     2:36      2:22 39:16     18.4 mph  1:19 22:51  7:19   1:16:12.40 1        M 60-64  
35    229 Jeff Ogar             45  M      9:49      2:27      2:34 40:32     17.7 mph  1:06 22:33  7:14   1:16:33.75 4        M 45-49  
36    191 Andrea Loewendorf     39  F      8:19      2:05      2:12 42:21     17 mph    1:10 22:53  7:20   1:16:54.75 1        F 35-39  
37    202 Brett Buehner         45  M      9:24      2:21      1:47 40:50     17.6 mph  1:13 23:51  7:39   1:17:05.80 5        M 45-49  
38    150 Erin Del Giudice      25  F      7:35      1:54      1:36 45:28     15.9 mph  0:54 21:35  6:55   1:17:09.05 2        F 25-29  
39    230 David Berendes        31  M      10:06     2:32      3:01 42:31     16.9 mph  1:13 20:35  6:36   1:17:25.65 5        M 30-34  
40    146 Kyle Bailey           18  M      8:02      2:01      1:03 48:09     14.9 mph  0:36 20:19  6:31   1:18:08.75 6        M 15-19  
41    183 Sarah Cook            47  F      7:51      1:58      1:07 42:47     16.8 mph  1:15 26:00  8:20   1:19:00.65 1        F 45-49  
42    172 Achim M. Biller       40  M      8:02      2:00      1:54 42:05     17.1 mph  1:48 25:35  8:12   1:19:23.70 6        M 40-44  
43    127 ERICO LEMOS           39  M      7:43      1:56      2:01 41:50     17.2 mph  1:20 26:54  8:37   1:19:49.05 2        M 35-39  
44    139 Ethan Barkley         20  M      6:58      1:45      1:16 47:55     15 mph    0:23 23:32  7:33   1:20:04.00 3        M 20-24  
45    148 Tim Arnold            32  M      6:56      1:44      2:37 43:56     16.4 mph  1:03 26:21  8:27   1:20:53.70 6        M 30-34  
46    240 Arlanda Ross, Jr.     46  M      11:00     2:45      2:37 41:40     17.3 mph  1:58 24:41  7:55   1:21:55.00 6        M 45-49  
47    175 Rich Sokolowski       53  M      9:50      2:27      3:09 40:53     17.6 mph  1:00 27:36  8:51   1:22:28.20 1        M 50-54  
48    161 Anna Marie Fulbright  25  F      8:49      2:12      1:43 46:31     15.5 mph  1:09 24:56  8:00   1:23:07.70 3        F 25-29  
49    236 Alan Corr             34  M      9:36      2:24      1:21 45:06     16 mph    2:43 24:28  7:51   1:23:14.60 7        M 30-34  
50    208 Edward Ford           51  M      10:18     2:35      3:21 42:05     17.1 mph  1:33 26:02  8:21   1:23:18.55 2        M 50-54  
51    217 Timothy Chester       50  M      9:51      2:28      1:59 44:46     16.1 mph  1:47 25:06  8:03   1:23:27.85 3        M 50-54  
52    158 Matthew Holmquist     17  M      7:38      1:55      2:30 48:08     14.9 mph  0:41 25:03  8:02   1:24:00.05 7        M 15-19  
53    232 Eduardo Benicio       47  M      9:35      2:24      2:38 45:18     15.9 mph  2:21 24:10  7:45   1:24:02.70 7        M 45-49  
54    190 Roger Partee          63  M      9:21      2:20      3:01 42:18     17.1 mph  1:30 28:07  9:01   1:24:17.00 2        M 60-64  
55    301 Ty Fulghum            59  M      10:39     2:40      2:13 44:40     16.1 mph  2:03 25:19  8:07   1:24:53.65 1        M 55-59  
56    249 James Johnson         59  M      10:12     2:33      2:49 45:54     15.7 mph  0:29 26:35  8:31   1:25:59.45 2        M 55-59  
57    199 Missy Hatchett        42  F      9:50      2:28      2:44 47:30     15.1 mph  2:31 23:50  7:38   1:26:24.55 1        F 40-44  
58    187 Ted Turner            60  M      8:50      2:13      2:13 43:18     16.6 mph  0:58 31:11  10:00  1:26:30.20 3        M 60-64  
59    219 Rob Aycock            49  M      9:35      2:24      1:38 45:51     15.7 mph  1:34 28:42  9:12   1:27:19.25 8        M 45-49  
60    153 Erin Horne            24  F      6:50      1:42      2:41 48:15     14.9 mph  1:55 27:40  8:52   1:27:21.50 1        F 20-24  
61    196 Nick Pacitti          25  M      8:22      2:05      3:03 48:46     14.8 mph  1:44 25:32  8:11   1:27:26.40 7        M 25-29  
62    233 Jimmy Cobb            56  M      10:51     2:43      3:37 45:55     15.7 mph  1:42 25:52  8:17   1:27:57.30 3        M 55-59  
63    130 Tina Ballon           38  F      12:09     3:02      1:14 46:27     15.5 mph  1:51 26:29  8:29   1:28:08.75 2        F 35-39  
64    205 Carlton Bauer         50  M      11:39     2:55      1:40 44:35     16.1 mph  1:38 29:01  9:18   1:28:32.30 4        M 50-54  
65    222 Chan Carter           44  M      9:03      2:16      2:43 48:49     14.8 mph  1:33 26:27  8:29   1:28:35.75 7        M 40-44  
66    225 Sissie Herring        54  F      10:57     2:44      2:09 48:10     14.9 mph  0:49 27:16  8:44   1:29:21.35 1        F 50-54  
67    193 Dick Thompson         71  M      11:28     2:52      2:50 43:14     16.7 mph  1:59 29:56  9:36   1:29:25.90 1        M 70-74  
68    239 Gail Anthony          49  F      11:21     2:50      2:33 45:55     15.7 mph  1:32 28:19  9:05   1:29:40.35 2        F 45-49  
69    238 Travis Buchanan       34  M      11:04     2:46      1:50 47:51     15.1 mph  1:31 28:20  9:05   1:30:35.80 8        M 30-34  
70    194 James Goforth         53  M      10:21     2:35      2:05 45:32     15.8 mph  2:12 30:32  9:47   1:30:41.35 5        M 50-54  
71    246 Luciano De Oliveira   43  M      10:13     2:33      1:51 47:51     15.1 mph  1:06 30:44  9:51   1:31:45.55 8        M 40-44  
72    138 Lindsay Bouchard      37  F      11:00     2:45      1:28 49:20     14.6 mph  0:37 29:51  9:34   1:32:15.60 3        F 35-39  
73    207 Margarita Nickell     52  F      9:04      2:16      2:36 51:18     14.1 mph  3:06 26:30  8:30   1:32:32.35 2        F 50-54  
74    237 Kelli Smith           45  F      10:38     2:40      2:50 49:59     14.4 mph  2:01 30:18  9:43   1:35:46.30 3        F 45-49  
75    256 Billy Lewis           62  M      13:26     3:21      2:37 48:17     14.9 mph  1:46 29:51  9:34   1:35:57.35 4        M 60-64  
76    188 Cara Turner           26  F      9:48      2:27      3:07 50:08     14.3 mph  1:26 31:33  10:07  1:36:00.80 4        F 25-29  
77    160 Courtney Pittman      32  F      8:17      2:04      1:57 54:15     13.3 mph  1:33 31:11  10:00  1:37:12.30 2        F 30-34  
78    162 Jake Irvin            20  M      10:33     2:38      1:43 47:13     15.3 mph  1:16 36:51  11:49  1:37:36.05 4        M 20-24  
79    136 Moira Richards        24  F      7:13      1:48      3:31 1:00:23   11.9 mph  0:35 26:04  8:21   1:37:46.10 2        F 20-24  
80    197 Lisa Skiver           36  F      10:12     2:33      2:47 54:43     13.1 mph  2:00 32:49  10:31  1:42:31.15 4        F 35-39  
81    169 Steven Wright         29  M      8:59      2:15      2:32 53:59     13.3 mph  1:05 36:07  11:35  1:42:41.35 8        M 25-29  
82    203 Diane McCarter        60  F      10:44     2:41      4:02 50:51     14.2 mph  1:58 35:17  11:19  1:42:51.75 1        F 60-64  
83    211 Megen Wittling        22  F      9:57      2:29      4:19 59:38     12.1 mph  1:00 28:37  9:10   1:43:31.45 3        F 20-24  
84    226 Nayo Johnson          40  F      11:29     2:52      2:17 56:18     12.8 mph  1:28 32:24  10:23  1:43:55.45 2        F 40-44  
85    143 Tony Smith            48  M      11:39     2:55      2:19 52:19     13.7 mph  1:30 36:15  11:37  1:44:03.45 9        M 45-49  
86    142 Kristi Greco          41  F      9:27      2:22      3:01 54:29     13.2 mph  1:28 35:55  11:31  1:44:19.35 3        F 40-44  
87    244 Kassie Hodges         39  F      11:08     2:47      3:14 59:16     12.2 mph  1:28 29:17  9:23   1:44:23.05 5        F 35-39  
88    223 Rogerio Bernardon     36  M      10:14     2:33      2:04 57:07     12.6 mph  1:54 36:02  11:33  1:47:20.60 3        M 35-39  
89    243 Andy Nish             58  M      10:47     2:42      3:14 55:12     13 mph    2:27 43:14  13:51  1:54:54.35 4        M 55-59  
90    245 Marsha Royston        46  F      13:13     3:18      3:39 56:12     12.8 mph  2:51 41:58  13:27  1:57:52.75 4        F 45-49  
91    254 Amy Malcom            52  F      13:42     3:26      4:10 58:03     12.4 mph  1:11 43:06  13:49  2:00:11.50 3        F 50-54  
92    215 Roberta Ballard       50  F      14:47     3:42      3:23 1:02:50   11.5 mph  4:58 34:38  11:06  2:00:36.35 4        F 50-54  
93    201 DANIEL KARLE          64  M      15:24     3:51      4:30 56:17     12.8 mph  4:52 41:43  13:22  2:02:44.80 5        M 60-64  
94    251 Elizabeth Mitchell    46  F      13:24     3:21      3:35 1:02:40   11.5 mph  1:01 42:32  13:38  2:03:11.50 5        F 45-49  
95    192 A. Horowitz           12  F      9:22      2:20      2:53 1:12:27   9.9 mph   2:30 37:57  12:10  2:05:08.25 4        F 1-14   
96    241 Elizabeth Laminack    36  F      11:46     2:56      5:50 1:17:19   9.3 mph   1:09 29:37  9:29   2:05:39.80 6        F 35-39  
97    176 Arabella Hall         18  F      10:21     2:35      1:14 1:07:32   10.7 mph  3:18 44:25  14:14  2:06:48.95 2        F 15-19  
      200 Marilou Braswell      61  F      10:04     2:31      1:47                                                                     
      227 Rosiland Tucker       46  F      10:15     2:34      2:32 27:22     26.3 mph                                                  
      255 E. Westrip            9   F      15:48     3:57      4:19 1:22:42   8.7 mph                                                   


Male 14 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Ryan Hoppenfeld 132 14  21      M      Atlanta GA US 1:10:12.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Eli Hoppenfeld 129 15  4       M      Atlanta GA US        1:03:35.25 
2     Tyler Pruett   145 16  5       M      Peachtree City GA US 1:03:43.50 
3     Adar Horowitz  128 18  10      M      Alpharetta GA US     1:04:34.80 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Aidan Rogers  154 23  7       M      Atlanta GA US   1:04:03.05 
2     Luke Parker   151 24  24      M      Boulder CO US   1:11:02.75 
3     Ethan Barkley 139 20  44      M      Rock Hill SC US 1:20:04.00 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Gilberto Navarro 155 28  1       M      Atlanta GA US       1:00:51.65 
2     Joshua Weaver    152 29  2       M      sandy springs GA US 1:02:35.90 
3     Joshua Witt      276 27  3       M      Decatur GA US       1:02:49.70 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Enrico Cimador     300 30  6       M      Atlanta GA US 1:04:00.85 
2     Christopher Carter 252 32  9       M      Bogart GA US  1:04:23.45 
3     Singen Elliott     182 30  15      M      Athens GA US  1:07:31.75 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Ben Spears        177 35  33      M      Atlanta GA US  1:16:01.90 
2     ERICO LEMOS       127 39  43      M      Atlanta GA US  1:19:49.05 
3     Rogerio Bernardon 223 36  88      M      Marietta GA US 1:47:20.60 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Clayton Tillery 144 44  12      M      Cumming GA US     1:06:22.45 
2     RAFAEL FIALLO   275 43  14      M      gainesville GA US 1:07:12.45 
3     Nathan Batt     185 40  16      M      Atlanta GA US     1:08:11.95 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 174 47  13      M        US         1:06:51.10 
2     Ben Ehlers            166 48  18      M      Athens GA US 1:09:22.50 
3     Rett Mcbride          206 45  32      M      Athens GA US 1:15:19.25 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Rich Sokolowski 175 53  47      M      Atlanta GA US 1:22:28.20 
2     Edward Ford     208 51  50      M      Tucker GA US  1:23:18.55 
3     Timothy Chester 217 50  51      M      Athens GA US  1:23:27.85 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ty Fulghum    301 59  55      M      Athens GA US    1:24:53.65 
2     James Johnson 249 59  56      M      Jefferson GA US 1:25:59.45 
3     Jimmy Cobb    233 56  62      M      Bogart GA US    1:27:57.30 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Steve Budsberg 231 61  34      M      Watkinsville GA US  1:16:12.4 
2     Roger Partee   190 63  54      M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:24:17.0 
3     Ted Turner     187 60  58      M      Milton GA US        1:26:30.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dick Thompson 193 71  67      M      Watkinsville GA US 1:29:25.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Alexa Hoppenfeld 135 14  26      F      Atlanta GA US    1:12:08.65 
2     Hannah Tillery   159 14  28      F      Cumming GA US    1:12:22.65 
3     Agam Horowitz    134 14  31      F      Alpharetta GA US 1:15:06.85 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Caroline Duncan 147 15  17      F      Bogart GA US     1:08:43.45 
2     Arabella Hall   176 18  97      F      Snellville GA US 2:06:48.95 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Erin Horne     153 24  60      F      Atlanta GA US    1:27:21.50 
2     Moira Richards 136 24  79      F      Athens GA US     1:37:46.10 
3     Megen Wittling 211 22  83      F      Alpharetta GA US 1:43:31.45 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Amelia Kane          167 29  27      F      Atlanta GA US   1:12:22.65 
2     Erin Del Giudice     150 25  38      F      Charlotte NC US 1:17:09.05 
3     Anna Marie Fulbright 161 25  48      F      Atlanta GA US   1:23:07.70 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Hilary Weaver    168 30  25      F      sandy springs GA US 1:11:15.75 
2     Courtney Pittman 160 32  77      F      Bishop GA US        1:37:12.30 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Andrea Loewendorf 191 39  36      F      Atlanta GA US  1:16:54.75 
2     Tina Ballon       130 38  63      F      Suwanee GA US  1:28:08.75 
3     Lindsay Bouchard  138 37  72      F      Marietta GA US 1:32:15.60 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Missy Hatchett 199 42  57      F      Demorest GA US      1:26:24.55 
2     Nayo Johnson   226 40  84      F      Buford GA US        1:43:55.45 
3     Kristi Greco   142 41  86      F      Social Circle GA US 1:44:19.35 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sarah Cook   183 47  41      F      Athens GA US       1:19:00.65 
2     Gail Anthony 239 49  68      F      Suwanee GA US      1:29:40.35 
3     Kelli Smith  237 45  74      F      Watkinsville GA US 1:35:46.30 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sissie Herring    225 54  66      F      Elberton GA US   1:29:21.35 
2     Margarita Nickell 207 52  73      F      Roswell GA US    1:32:32.35 
3     Amy Malcom        254 52  91      F      Alpharetta GA US 2:00:11.50 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Diane McCarter 203 60  82      F      Atlanta GA US 1:42:51.75 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.