Early Bird Sprint Triathlon (Draft)

Sun March 29, 2020 Athens, GA US 30605 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Age Gender Swim 400m Swim 400m T1   Bike 12mi Bike 12mi T2   Run 5K Run 5K Chip       
                                                          Pace                     Pace                  Pace   Time       
===== === ========================== === ====== ========= ========= ==== ========= ========= ==== ====== ====== ========== 
1     262 Kevin Harris               25  M      9:51      2:28      3:34 45:31     15.8 mph  0:47 23:51  7:39   1:23:34.55 
2     261 Patrick O'Rouke            36  M      9:23      2:21      2:25 48:20     14.9 mph  0:55 26:27  8:29   1:27:30.60 
3     271 Dimy Jeannot               35  M      10:54     2:43      1:52 47:54     15.1 mph  1:27 28:21  9:05   1:30:26.40 
4     278 Edwin Villatoro            22  M      15:39     3:55      3:33 46:00     15.7 mph  0:50 25:20  8:07   1:31:22.00 
5     268 Victor Lee                 34  M      13:55     3:29      2:39 47:56     15 mph    1:17 27:41  8:52   1:33:27.30 
6     267 Amy Pellerito              33  F      12:50     3:12      3:32 58:25     12.3 mph  0:35 24:22  7:48   1:39:43.60 
7     260 Serena Holder              38  F      9:11      2:18      5:57 56:57     12.6 mph  1:12 31:31  10:06  1:44:47.80 
8     277 Tanya Kitchen              44  F      15:22     3:50      2:13 55:01     13.1 mph  1:28 31:35  10:07  1:45:39.35 
9     265 Rose Hollis                47  M      14:47     3:42      4:25 55:49     12.9 mph  0:55 39:30  12:40  1:55:25.90 
10    263 Katrina Joyce              39  F      11:42     2:55      2:25 1:17:18   9.3 mph   0:52 37:28  12:00  2:09:44.00 
      269 Holly Westrip              44  F      15:31     3:53      4:25 1:22:35   8.7 mph                                 
      273 Cintia Marteli de Oliveira 39  F      20:21     5:05                                                             


Novice Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kevin Harris    262 25  1       M      Royston GA US     1:23:34.55 
2     Patrick O'Rouke 261 36  2       M      Gainesville GA US 1:27:30.60 
3     Dimy Jeannot    271 35  3       M      Suwanee GA US     1:30:26.40 


Novice Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Amy Pellerito 267 33  6       F      Marietta GA US   1:39:43.60 
2     Serena Holder 260 38  7       F      Marietta GA US   1:44:47.80 
3     Tanya Kitchen 277 44  8       F      Loganville GA US 1:45:39.35 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.