Early Bird Sprint Triathlon (Draft)

Sun March 29, 2020 Athens, GA US 30605 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Swim 400m Swim 400m Swim 400m T1   Bike 12mi Bike 12mi Bike 12mi T2   Run 5K Run 5K Run 5K Clock       Chip       Pace Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Pace      Place                    Pace      Place                 Pace   Place  Time        Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ==== ========= ========= ========= ==== ====== ====== ====== =========== ========== ==== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     181 Michael Spegt      M      Suwanee        GA    US      7:42      1:56      11        0:42 33:50     21.3 mph  2         0:39 20:12  6:29   4      9:21:09.80  1:03:05.30      33             1        M Overall           
2     57  Matthew Nuar       M      Chattanooga    TN    US      7:11      1:48      8         0:26 35:24     20.3 mph  3         0:34 19:38  6:18   2      9:19:51.07  1:03:12.26      36             2        M Overall           
3     58  Steven Sutherland  M      Atlanta        GA    US      7:14      1:49      9         1:14 33:44     21.3 mph  1         1:15 20:52  6:41   5      9:24:24.91  1:04:18.86      24             3        M Overall           
                                                                                                                                                                                                       1        M 20-24             
4     54  Harris Gallegly    M      Dalton         GA    US      7:02      1:46      6         0:23 37:58     18.9 mph  15        0:26 19:48  6:21   3      9:24:46.22  1:05:37.41      16             1        M 15-19             
5     89  Adam Aldridge      M      Winder         GA    US      8:40      2:10      30        1:54 37:35     19.1 mph  13        0:46 18:36  5:58   1      9:32:30.89  1:07:31.19      28             1        M 25-29             
6     180 Samuel Adelson     M      Augusta        GA    US      8:04      2:01      17        0:48 36:48     19.6 mph  9         1:06 20:59  6:44   6      9:29:16.68  1:07:45.34      30             1        M 30-34             
7     41  William Wall       M      Hoschton       GA    US      6:47      1:42      5         0:26 38:24     18.8 mph  19        0:31 21:40  6:57   11     9:24:48.08  1:07:47.95      16             2        M 15-19             
8     64  Ben Ehlers         M      Athens         GA    US      8:11      2:03      19        1:21 36:46     19.6 mph  8         0:32 21:21  6:51   9      9:28:57.39  1:08:12.14      49             1        M 45-49             
9     44  Bryan Lagasse      M      Pendleton      SC    US      7:09      1:47      7         0:34 38:22     18.8 mph  18        0:34 21:36  6:55   10     9:25:04.35  1:08:14.90      31             2        M 30-34             
10    59  Trevor Bowen       M      Arab           AL    US      8:07      2:02      18        0:43 37:18     19.4 mph  12        0:54 21:43  6:58   12     9:28:17.61  1:08:45.11      28             2        M 25-29             
11    46  Matt Jones         M      Dublin         GA    US      6:38      1:39      4         0:54 38:01     18.9 mph  16        0:44 22:35  7:14   16     9:26:00.03  1:08:51.45      36             1        M 35-39             
12    53  Mark ONeal         M      Nicholson      GA    US      9:27      2:22      50        1:23 35:30     20.3 mph  4         0:54 22:01  7:04   14     9:28:35.11  1:09:15.21      50             1        M 50-54             
13    87  Aly Nussear        F      Atlanta        GA    US      7:57      1:59      15        0:35 36:23     19.8 mph  6         1:12 23:15  7:27   18     9:32:44.83  1:09:21.70      56             1        F Overall           
14    83  Tanner Hawley      M      Atlanta        GA    US      8:15      2:04      21        0:59 37:52     19 mph    14        1:49 21:06  6:46   7      9:31:44.66  1:10:01.48      26             3        M 25-29             
15    63  Paul Allaire       M      Watkinsville   GA    US      7:52      1:58      13        0:39 38:16     18.8 mph  17        1:26 21:48  6:59   13     9:27:19.50  1:10:01.56      60             1        M 60-64             
16    51  GEORGE CONE        M      Watkinsville   GA    US      7:16      1:49      10        1:16 36:53     19.6 mph  10        1:12 23:34  7:33   20     9:28:50.45  1:10:11.20      56             1        M 55-59             
17    84  Billy Harton       M      Anderson       SC    US      8:45      2:11      33        1:08 38:34     18.7 mph  20        0:48 21:11  6:47   8      9:35:39.06  1:10:25.56      43             1        M 40-44             
18    69  Tim Evans          M      Gainesville    GA    US      7:54      1:59      14        2:05 35:40     20.2 mph  5         0:56 23:56  7:40   22     9:31:36.45  1:10:30.73      47             2        M 45-49             
19    183 Carlos Forero      M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      9:18      2:19      46        1:36 37:11     19.4 mph  11        1:02 27:08  8:42   40     9:36:04.74  1:16:14.93      41             2        M 40-44             
20    142 Willis Thompson    M      Suwanee        GA    US      8:34      2:08      27        2:14 42:09     17.1 mph  32        1:17 22:37  7:15   17     9:52:34.73  1:16:49.92      24             1        M 20-24             
21    80  Kevin Young        M      Hoschton       GA    US      8:43      2:11      31        0:49 40:30     17.7 mph  25        1:08 26:31  8:30   36     9:42:05.76  1:17:41.36      45             3        M 45-49             
22    75  Gene Nuqui         M      Mansfield      GA    US      11:35     2:54      80        2:17 36:28     19.8 mph  7         1:13 26:16  8:25   34     9:41:25.61  1:17:48.71      49             4        M 45-49             
23    97  Michael Raeber     M      Athens         GA    US      8:39      2:10      29        2:35 39:40     18.2 mph  21        1:31 25:43  8:14   29     9:45:43.98  1:18:07.73      51             2        M 50-54             
24    70  Nick Wilson        M      Eatonton       GA    US      9:00      2:15      40        1:53 42:54     16.8 mph  37        0:54 23:42  7:36   21     9:45:09.04  1:18:22.62      29             4        M 25-29             
25    175 Ryan Van Emburgh   M      Atlanta        GA    US      7:52      1:58      12        1:20 41:04     17.6 mph  26        0:55 27:27  8:48   44     9:39:54.38  1:18:36.54      34             3        M 30-34             
26    95  Pepper Brown       M      Gainesville    GA    US      9:08      2:17      43        1:50 41:40     17.3 mph  29        1:05 24:56  7:59   24     9:46:01.29  1:18:37.25      61             2        M 60-64             
27    185 Devin Schmuckal    M      Cumming        GA    US      6:32      1:38      2         1:05 48:40     14.8 mph  66        0:22 22:07  7:05   15     9:34:45.31  1:18:45.93      17             3        M 15-19             
28    136 Matt Drummond      M      Gardendale     AL    US      10:14     2:33      64        2:25 41:16     17.5 mph  28        1:23 23:29  7:32   19     9:52:48.59  1:18:46.88      27             5        M 25-29             
29    37  George MATT Rohrig M      Atlanta        GA    US      8:22      2:06      23        1:36 42:15     17.1 mph  33        0:54 25:53  8:18   30     9:36:52.99  1:19:00.60      36             2        M 35-39             
30    114 Elliott Bell       M      Atlanta        GA    US      8:53      2:13      37        1:10 40:15     17.9 mph  24        1:31 28:23  9:06   54     9:46:32.90  1:20:11.69      54             3        M 50-54             
31    48  Jon Lord           M      Athens         GA    US      8:59      2:15      38        1:32 43:43     16.4 mph  41        1:23 25:15  8:06   26     9:38:32.10  1:20:52.14      37             3        M 35-39             
32    68  Roger Partee       M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      9:14      2:18      45        1:26 41:13     17.5 mph  27        1:39 28:09  9:01   51     9:42:36.38  1:21:41.03      64             3        M 60-64             
33    90  Patricia Liddiard  F      Rochester      MI    US      8:20      2:05      22        1:08 42:42     16.9 mph  36        1:03 28:37  9:10   55     9:47:18.42  1:21:49.90      54             2        F Overall           
34    52  Amy Miner          F      Oxford         AL    US      7:59      2:00      16        0:59 44:22     16.2 mph  45        1:11 27:21  8:46   42     9:40:41.57  1:21:52.29      40             3        F Overall           
35    88  James Goforth      M      Milledgeville  GA    US      8:59      2:15      39        1:36 41:42     17.3 mph  30        1:33 28:38  9:11   56     9:49:27.02  1:22:28.04      54             4        M 50-54             
36    118 Timothy Chester    M      Athens         GA    US      8:51      2:13      35        0:33 45:24     15.9 mph  51        1:17 26:34  8:31   37     9:52:59.88  1:22:37.83      51             5        M 50-54             
37    138 Dennis Baxter      M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      10:45     2:41      72        3:11 42:21     17 mph    34        1:22 25:13  8:05   25     9:54:34.40  1:22:52.56      55             2        M 55-59             
38    108 Minja Cardzic      M      Athens         GA    US      9:24      2:21      48        2:52 39:53     18.1 mph  22        1:38 29:06  9:20   59     9:49:01.31  1:22:53.12      41             3        M 40-44             
39    113 David Stiles       M      Jefferson      GA    US      9:58      2:29      57        1:36 44:33     16.1 mph  46        2:11 24:45  7:56   23     9:51:38.63  1:23:02.86      26             6        M 25-29             
40    76  Frances Mulinix    F      Lithia Springs GA    US      8:29      2:07      25        2:00 45:21     15.9 mph  50        1:13 26:08  8:23   33     9:45:06.43  1:23:11.10      33             1        F 30-34             
41    60  Rich Sokolowski    M      Atlanta        GA    US      9:40      2:25      52        2:05 40:12     17.9 mph  23        1:06 30:27  9:46   71     9:59:28.35  1:23:28.74      54             6        M 50-54             
42    106 Jake Sciotto       M      Alpharetta     GA    US      8:43      2:11      32        2:43 41:53     17.2 mph  31             30:26  9:45   70     9:52:34.84  1:23:45.93      27             7        M 25-29             
43    94  Sarah Grady        F      Atlanta        GA    US      8:32      2:08      26        1:25 46:30     15.5 mph  57        0:54 26:29  8:29   35     9:51:02.23  1:23:50.04      27             1        F 25-29             
44    119 Kevin Brown        M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      10:11     2:33      62        2:10 43:32     16.5 mph  39        1:36 27:15  8:44   41     9:53:55.11  1:24:44.01      49             5        M 45-49             
45    152 Maya Atassi        F      Atlanta        GA    US      11:25     2:51      79        1:13 45:21     15.9 mph  49        0:55 26:03  8:21   32     9:57:34.56  1:24:57.59      41             1        F 40-44             
46    130 Jimmy Cobb         M      Bogart         GA    US      10:47     2:42      73        2:05 43:40     16.5 mph  40        0:59 27:50  8:55   47     10:02:32.78 1:25:20.70      57             3        M 55-59             
47    81  Melissa Alfano     F      Pinehurst      NC    US      9:26      2:21      49        0:45 44:09     16.3 mph  43        0:46 30:15  9:42   69     9:49:55.44  1:25:20.95      45             1        F 45-49             
48    79  DAN HARDY          M      Atlanta        GA    US      9:11      2:18      44        1:14 43:57     16.4 mph  42        1:50 29:36  9:29   61     9:50:33.63  1:25:47.69      72             1        M 70-74             
49    96  Debbie Schmuckal   F      Cumming        GA    US      10:09     2:32      60        1:12 48:19     14.9 mph  62        0:37 26:00  8:20   31     9:52:52.93  1:26:17.34      47             2        F 45-49             
50    109 Daniel Cobb        M      Murrayville    GA    US      8:47      2:12      34        1:27 44:19     16.2 mph  44        1:47 30:38  9:49   73     9:55:20.41  1:26:58.24      42             4        M 40-44             
51    77  Ted Turner         M      Alpharetta     GA    US      8:52      2:13      36        1:58 42:41     16.9 mph  35        0:54 32:37  10:27  79     9:50:14.30  1:27:02.46      61             4        M 60-64             
52    184 Amy DelGuercio     F      Norcross       GA    US      10:43     2:41      71        1:30 45:30     15.9 mph  52        1:16 28:43  9:12   57     10:12:29.77 1:27:41.11      53             1        F 50-54             
53    98  Ed Bulluck         M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      10:10     2:32      61        1:47 46:23     15.5 mph  55        1:54 28:00  8:59   49     9:56:06.63  1:28:14.33      60             5        M 60-64             
54    122 Sissie Herring     F      Elberton       GA    US      10:54     2:44      74        1:51 45:39     15.8 mph  53        2:07 27:52  8:56   48     10:04:33.07 1:28:22.77      55             1        F 55-59             
55    99  Jennifer Bulluck   F      lawrenceville  GA    US      12:10     3:02      84        2:14 44:38     16.1 mph  47        1:48 28:15  9:03   53     9:57:08.95  1:29:03.85      52             2        F 50-54             
56    35  Dean Wall          M      Hoschton       GA    US      6:14      1:33      1         1:33 50:58     14.1 mph  77        0:53 29:44  9:32   65     9:45:31.88  1:29:21.20      15             4        M 15-19             
57    174 Gene Wright        M      Athens         GA    US      9:23      2:21      47        1:44 47:13     15.3 mph  60        1:39 29:43  9:31   64     9:52:16.72  1:29:42.64      55             4        M 55-59             
58    47  Katherine Lord     F      Athens         GA    US      8:12      2:03      20        2:49 50:43     14.2 mph  76        1:07 26:55  8:38   38     9:47:15.13  1:29:45.27      33             2        F 30-34             
59    67  Nicholas Pitts     M      Atlanta        GA    US      8:37      2:09      28        3:20 48:34     14.8 mph  65        1:37 28:13  9:02   52     9:50:52.55  1:30:19.84      36             4        M 35-39             
60    123 Randall Farmer     M      Kennesaw       GA    US      9:57      2:29      56        4:04 43:29     16.6 mph  38        1:47 31:34  10:07  74     10:07:47.77 1:30:51.92      49             6        M 45-49             
61    91  Jay Owens          M      Watkinsville   GA    US      9:00      2:15      41        2:38 46:37     15.5 mph  58        1:00 32:30  10:25  78     9:57:28.62  1:31:46.17      41             5        M 40-44             
62    103 Sue Damstetter     F      Etowah         TN    US      10:22     2:35      65        1:53 50:38     14.2 mph  75        1:20 27:37  8:51   45     10:01:44.57 1:31:49.46      56             2        F 55-59             
63    131 Matthew Van Duyne  M      Atlanta        GA    US      10:41     2:40      69        2:16 49:04     14.7 mph  68        0:30 29:22  9:25   60     10:09:51.53 1:31:53.80      42             6        M 40-44             
64    105 Reese Barnett      M      Newnan         GA    US      11:40     2:55      81        2:02 48:43     14.8 mph  67        1:25 28:08  9:01   50     10:03:15.70 1:31:58.37      45             7        M 45-49             
65    55  Michael Gay        M      Blairsville    GA    US      10:12     2:33      63        2:44 46:54     15.3 mph  59        1:39 30:37  9:49   72     10:06:50.29 1:32:06.05      47             8        M 45-49             
66    38  Kristi Greco       F      Social Circle  GA    US      9:03      2:16      42        2:07 50:37     14.2 mph  74        1:14 29:37  9:29   62     9:55:23.05  1:32:37.01      42             2        F 40-44             
67    102 Frampton Simons    M      Atlanta        GA    US      9:46      2:27      53        2:54 45:41     15.8 mph  54        1:53 32:27  10:24  77     10:02:06.27 1:32:40.69      60             6        M 60-64             
68    43  Evan Young         M      Hoschton       GA    US      6:34      1:39      3         1:48 52:58     13.6 mph  82        2:36 28:54  9:16   58     9:49:15.74  1:32:50.13      15             5        M 15-19             
69    147 Bob Monteverde     M      Athens         GA    US      13:54     3:29      88        3:24 45:15     15.9 mph  48        2:49 27:44  8:53   46     10:16:39.51 1:33:05.99      59             5        M 55-59             
70    129 Chris Harris       M      Cumming        GA    US      12:03     3:01      83        1:19 51:43     13.9 mph  78        1:13 26:59  8:39   39     10:11:01.57 1:33:16.72      41             7        M 40-44             
71    111 Amy Pike           F      SmyrnaSmyrna   GA    US      9:30      2:22      51        2:18 50:06     14.4 mph  71        1:58 30:11  9:40   68     10:03:42.28 1:34:02.29      35             1        F 35-39             
72    115 Marilou Braswell   F      Bogart         GA    US      9:50      2:28      54        1:24 49:23     14.6 mph  69        2:13 33:40  10:47  80     10:06:40.11 1:36:30.89      62             1        F 60-64             
73    78  Cara Turner        F      Kennesaw       GA    US      9:51      2:28      55        1:36 48:12     14.9 mph  61        0:54 36:55  11:50  84     10:01:17.70 1:37:27.20      27             2        F 25-29             
74    125 Victor Copeland    M      Athens         GA    US      10:36     2:39      67        2:21 58:31     12.3 mph  89        1:00 25:26  8:09   27     10:18:38.47 1:37:53.87      36             5        M 35-39             
75    127 Sandra Levy        F      Suwanee        GA    US      11:20     2:50      76        2:13 48:33     14.8 mph  64        1:21 34:42  11:07  81     10:14:32.62 1:38:08.72      50             3        F 50-54             
76    110 Dustin Collier     M      Roswell        GA    US      11:22     2:51      78        2:26 56:07     12.8 mph  86        1:03 27:27  8:48   43     10:07:22.31 1:38:24.45      31             4        M 30-34             
77    176 Sharon Chestnut    F      Marietta       GA    US      12:24     3:06      85        1:36 57:59     12.4 mph  87        1:23 25:33  8:11   28     10:21:42.64 1:38:54.65      53             4        F 50-54             
78    140 Alex Williams      M      Watkinsville   GA    US      10:02     2:31      59        2:59 55:31     12.9 mph  84        1:04 29:41  9:31   63     10:20:14.52 1:39:16.68      32             5        M 30-34             
79    74  Ashley Nuqui       F      Mansfield      GA    US      16:33     4:08      92        2:08 49:54     14.5 mph  70        0:56 30:00  9:37   66     10:03:33.72 1:39:30.43      37             2        F 35-39             
80    85  JAMES JOHNSON      M      Jefferson      GA    US      10:42     2:41      70        1:50 59:00     12.2 mph  90        1:13 30:03  9:38   67     10:26:44.38 1:42:48.18      60             7        M 60-64             
81    61  Thompson Brock     M      Tate           GA    US      10:25     2:36      66        3:11 50:24     14.3 mph  73        1:31 38:09  12:14  85     10:03:57.92 1:43:40.69      46             9        M 45-49             
82    148 Evelyn STEVENS     F      Canton         GA    US      15:42     3:55      91        1:45 51:58     13.8 mph  79        2:09 32:21  10:22  76     10:24:19.17 1:43:54.88      45             3        F 45-49             
83    173 E. Westrip         F      Woodstock      GA    US      11:22     2:50      77        1:53 58:08     12.4 mph  88        1:12 31:57  10:14  75     10:27:51.26 1:44:31.04      10             1        F 1-14              
84    73  Sarah Cook         F      Athens         GA    US      8:29      2:07      24        1:16 46:27     15.5 mph  56        2:31 46:37  14:57  93     10:11:15.56 1:45:19.61      48             4        F 45-49             
85    124 Christie Martin    F      Roswell        GA    US      12:44     3:11      86        2:02 52:39     13.7 mph  81        1:41 36:20  11:39  82     10:22:06.33 1:45:25.22      45             5        F 45-49             
86    146 Jay Merry          M      Blairsville    GA    US      10:59     2:45      75        2:20 48:29     14.9 mph  63        1:24 44:26  14:15  91     10:22:44.95 1:47:38.25      43             3        M Overall           
                                                                                                                                                                                                       8        M 40-44             
87    132 Margaret Dawe      F      Atlanta        GA    US      10:38     2:40      68        4:29 54:09     13.3 mph  83        4:07 36:31  11:42  83     10:22:17.95 1:49:55.55      55             3        F 55-59             
88    141 Sarah Veal         F      Anniston       AL    US      12:58     3:14      87        2:35 52:30     13.7 mph  80        1:44 41:18  13:14  88     10:24:47.74 1:51:04.47      40             3        F 40-44             
89    117 Daniel Karle       M      Greenwood      SC    US      16:57     4:14      93        3:08 50:19     14.3 mph  72        2:33 39:37  12:42  86     10:23:07.07 1:52:33.35      65             1        M 65-69             
90    149 Amy Malcom         F      Alpharetta     GA    US      14:20     3:35      89        3:07 55:53     12.9 mph  85             43:06  13:49  90     10:40:36.80 1:56:26.21      53             5        F 50-54             
91    34  Arabella Hall      F      Snellville     GA    US      9:59      2:30      58        0:54 1:06:49   10.8 mph  91        0:34 41:46  13:23  89     10:22:13.07 2:00:02.14      19             1        F 15-19             
92    143 Lauren Roper       F      Atlanta        GA    US      11:53     2:58      82        1:44 1:09:03   10.4 mph  92        1:43 39:41  12:43  87     10:46:09.53 2:04:04.24      28             3        F 25-29             
93    150 Beth Gaan          F      Alpharetta     GA    US      15:21     3:50      90        2:23 1:17:01   9.4 mph   93        0:58 46:13  14:49  92     11:07:11.34 2:21:55.17      53             6        F 50-54             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Michael Spegt     181 33  1       M      Suwanee GA US     1:03:05.30 
2     Matthew Nuar      57  36  2       M      Chattanooga TN US 1:03:12.26 
3     Steven Sutherland 58  24  3       M      Atlanta GA US     1:04:18.86 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Aly Nussear       87  56  13      F      Atlanta GA US   1:09:21.70 
2     Patricia Liddiard 90  54  33      F      Rochester MI US 1:21:49.90 
3     Amy Miner         52  40  34      F      Oxford AL US    1:21:52.29 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Harris Gallegly 54  16  4       M      Dalton GA US   1:05:37.41 
2     William Wall    41  16  7       M      Hoschton GA US 1:07:47.95 
3     Devin Schmuckal 185 17  27      M      Cumming GA US  1:18:45.93 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Steven Sutherland 58  24  3       M      Atlanta GA US 1:04:18.86 
1     Willis Thompson   142 24  20      M      Suwanee GA US 1:16:49.92 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Adam Aldridge 89  28  5       M      Winder GA US  1:07:31.19 
2     Trevor Bowen  59  28  10      M      Arab AL US    1:08:45.11 
3     Tanner Hawley 83  26  14      M      Atlanta GA US 1:10:01.48 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Samuel Adelson   180 30  6       M      Augusta GA US   1:07:45.34 
2     Bryan Lagasse    44  31  9       M      Pendleton SC US 1:08:14.90 
3     Ryan Van Emburgh 175 34  25      M      Atlanta GA US   1:18:36.54 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Matt Jones         46  36  11      M      Dublin GA US  1:08:51.45 
2     George MATT Rohrig 37  36  29      M      Atlanta GA US 1:19:00.60 
3     Jon Lord           48  37  31      M      Athens GA US  1:20:52.14 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Billy Harton  84  43  17      M      Anderson SC US      1:10:25.56 
2     Carlos Forero 183 41  19      M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:16:14.93 
3     Minja Cardzic 108 41  38      M      Athens GA US        1:22:53.12 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Ben Ehlers  64  49  8       M      Athens GA US      1:08:12.14 
2     Tim Evans   69  47  18      M      Gainesville GA US 1:10:30.73 
3     Kevin Young 80  45  21      M      Hoschton GA US    1:17:41.36 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Mark ONeal     53  50  12      M      Nicholson GA US 1:09:15.21 
2     Michael Raeber 97  51  23      M      Athens GA US    1:18:07.73 
3     Elliott Bell   114 54  30      M      Atlanta GA US   1:20:11.69 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     GEORGE CONE   51  56  16      M      Watkinsville GA US  1:10:11.20 
2     Dennis Baxter 138 55  37      M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:22:52.56 
3     Jimmy Cobb    130 57  46      M      Bogart GA US        1:25:20.70 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Paul Allaire 63  60  15      M      Watkinsville GA US  1:10:01.56 
2     Pepper Brown 95  61  26      M      Gainesville GA US   1:18:37.25 
3     Roger Partee 68  64  32      M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:21:41.03 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Daniel Karle 117 65  89      M      Greenwood SC US 1:52:33.35 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     DAN HARDY 79  72  48      M      Atlanta GA US 1:25:47.69 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     E. Westrip 173 10  83      F      Woodstock GA US 1:44:31.04 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Arabella Hall 34  19  91      F      Snellville GA US 2:00:02.14 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Sarah Grady  94  27  43      F      Atlanta GA US  1:23:50.04 
2     Cara Turner  78  27  73      F      Kennesaw GA US 1:37:27.20 
3     Lauren Roper 143 28  92      F      Atlanta GA US  2:04:04.24 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Frances Mulinix 76  33  40      F      Lithia Springs GA US 1:23:11.10 
2     Katherine Lord  47  33  58      F      Athens GA US         1:29:45.27 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Amy Pike     111 35  71      F      SmyrnaSmyrna GA US 1:34:02.29 
2     Ashley Nuqui 74  37  79      F      Mansfield GA US    1:39:30.43 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Maya Atassi  152 41  45      F      Atlanta GA US       1:24:57.59 
2     Kristi Greco 38  42  66      F      Social Circle GA US 1:32:37.01 
3     Sarah Veal   141 40  88      F      Anniston AL US      1:51:04.47 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Melissa Alfano   81  45  47      F      Pinehurst NC US 1:25:20.95 
2     Debbie Schmuckal 96  47  49      F      Cumming GA US   1:26:17.34 
3     Evelyn STEVENS   148 45  82      F      Canton GA US    1:43:54.88 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Amy DelGuercio   184 53  52      F      Norcross GA US      1:27:41.11 
2     Jennifer Bulluck 99  52  55      F      lawrenceville GA US 1:29:03.85 
3     Sandra Levy      127 50  75      F      Suwanee GA US       1:38:08.72 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Sissie Herring 122 55  54      F      Elberton GA US 1:28:22.77 
2     Sue Damstetter 103 56  62      F      Etowah TN US   1:31:49.46 
3     Margaret Dawe  132 55  87      F      Atlanta GA US  1:49:55.55 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Marilou Braswell 115 62  72      F      Bogart GA US 1:36:30.89 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.