Capt Hiram's River Challenge Triathlon

Sun November 17, 2019 Sebastian, FL US 32958 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Division Division Bib Name                        Gender Age City                 State Chip    SWIM  T1    BIKE    T2   RUN   PENALTY 
      Place                                                                                   Time                                           
===== ======== ======== === =========================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ==== ===== ======= 
1     1        MOVER    42  Ed Donner                   M      42  Satellite Beach      FL    0:54:39 5:10  0:59  29:40   0:42 18:10         
2     2        MOVER    30  T Justin Bronder            M      38  Satellite Beach      FL    0:58:47 7:04  1:29  30:52   0:39 18:46         
3     1        RELAY    122 Team Triformers                                                   0:59:02 6:48  0:51  32:12   0:22 18:51         
4     3        MOVER    3   Dustin Beller               M      26  Jacksonville         FL    1:00:27 6:18  0:45  32:05   0:32 20:48         
5     1        M3039    19  Michael Harris              M      35  Palm Bay             FL    1:00:58 6:49  1:37  30:37   0:45 21:12         
6     1        M4049    159 Archie Salters              M      47  Denton               TX    1:01:59 6:51  1:02  32:33   0:39 20:55         
7     2        RELAY    120 Team Team Rockledge Rockets                                       1:02:30 8:16  0:42  31:12   0:34 21:49         
8     2        M4049    56  Thomas Cavill               M      49  Sebastian            FL    1:02:44 6:48  1:00  32:36   0:31 21:51         
9     1        FOVER    99  Megan Buchanan              F      16  Windermere           FL    1:03:25 5:22  0:52  35:06   0:25 21:41         
10    3        M4049    163 Dan Clemente                M      40  Vero Beach           FL    1:04:23 6:54  1:12  33:04   1:04 22:11         
11    2        FOVER    103 Abigail Garner              F      26  Jacksonville         FL    1:04:57 6:25  1:09  34:36   0:47 22:02         
12    4        M4049    36  Patrick Monlevade           M      41  Boca Raton           FL    1:05:05 7:28  2:05  31:32   1:10 22:52         
13    3        RELAY    158 Team Bob's Bicycles                                               1:05:33 6:38  0:47  36:35   0:27 21:08         
14    5        M4049    40  Matthew Raulerson           M      42  Fort Pierce          FL    1:06:29 7:47  1:00  35:03   1:01 21:39         
15    6        M4049    43  Craig Booth                 M      42  Palm Bay             FL    1:06:44 7:52  1:21  36:01   0:47 20:44         
16    1        M5059    63  Craig Rosewicz              M      53  Merritt Island       FL    1:06:59 7:01  1:20  36:04   0:44 21:52         
17    2        M3039    24  Matt Dill                   M      37  Satellite Beach      FL    1:07:13 7:33  1:31  36:48   0:32 20:52         
18    7        M4049    37  Douglas Hydorn              M      41  Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:07:24 6:32  1:17  34:05   0:55 24:36         
19    3        M3039    20  Alexander Fedorov           M      35  Indialantic          FL    1:08:07 7:50  1:08  36:07   0:44 22:21         
20    1        M6069    91  Hywel Jones                 M      63  Cocoa Beach          FL    1:08:21 7:32  1:23  35:26   0:48 23:14         
21    4        M3039    8   Daniel Pfundstein           M      30  Vero Beach           FL    1:08:42 7:41  1:19  38:33   0:46 20:24         
22    5        M3039    31  Jeffrey Miller              M      39  Merritt Island       FL    1:08:51 7:11  1:11  35:16   0:52 24:23         
23    4        RELAY    121 Team Rum Runners Tri                                              1:08:53 8:20  0:56  38:21   0:32 20:46         
24    6        M3039    240 Marco Radocaj               M      33  Vero Beach           FL    1:08:58 8:35  1:40  34:57   1:16 22:32         
25    7        M3039    15  Rory Whipple                M      33  Vero Beach           FL    1:09:00 7:50  1:37  38:05   0:48 20:41         
26    8        M4049    35  Rob Banzhaf                 M      40  Vero Beach           FL    1:09:01 7:53  1:42  36:52   0:52 21:44         
27    8        M3039    9   Zachary Harris              M      30  Melbourne            FL    1:09:21 7:00  2:03  35:11   1:28 23:40         
28    3        FOVER    160 Shelly Whisenhant           F      52  Satellite Beach      FL    1:10:02 8:04  1:58  34:05   1:22 24:34         
29    2        M5059    62  Larry Thackwell             M      53  Palm Coast           FL    1:10:12 8:22  1:21  37:46   1:10 21:36         
30    3        M5059    66  Marcelo DaSilva             M      53  Baltimore            MD    1:10:18 7:25  1:46  34:15   1:14 25:39         
31    1        F3039    269 Laura Radocaj               F      34  Vero Beach           FL    1:10:28 7:55  2:03  36:21   1:34 22:36         
32    4        M5059    77  Michael Lanam               M      57  Sebastian            FL    1:10:29 7:31  1:20  34:09   1:34 25:57         
33    9        M3039    157 James Mayo                  M      38  Winter Park          FL    1:10:31 6:54  1:53  38:47   1:03 21:55         
34    9        M4049    49  Cristofer Trebbi            M      46  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:10:37 7:24  1:23  35:12   0:38 26:02         
35    10       M3039    27  Jeff Register               M      38  Fort Pierce          FL    1:10:44 7:23  1:42  35:07   1:24 25:10         
36    5        M5059    64  Keith Larson                M      53  Viera                FL    1:11:04 7:38  1:08  35:40   0:53 25:48         
37    2        F3039    108 Allyn Deming                F      35  Satellite Beach      FL    1:11:08 9:17  1:28  38:08   0:54 21:23         
38    1        M2029    247 Brandon Rinchack            M      23  Vero Beach           FL    1:11:20 7:50  2:07  40:50   1:23 19:12         
39    6        M5059    65  Tim Keithahn                M      53  Vero Beach           FL    1:11:32 7:36  1:00  35:54   0:59 26:05         
40    10       M4049    52  Kevin Sims                  M      48  Saint Marys          GA    1:11:50 7:34  1:56  35:36   1:23 25:22         
41    11       M3039    25  Will Daulby                 M      37  Vero Beach           FL    1:12:16 8:02  1:52  39:00   0:51 22:33         
42    11       M4049    260 Daniel Bohorquez            M      47  Tamarac              FL    1:12:25 9:02  2:12  34:29   1:24 25:20         
43    2        M2029    246 Austin Moro                 M      21  Apopka               FL    1:12:27 6:57  1:42  40:22   0:58 22:30         
44    2        M6069    95  Glen Fritz                  M      69  Vero Beach           FL    1:12:36 7:29  1:43  35:15   1:00 27:11         
45    1        M1019    2   Connor Culhane              M      15  Orange City          FL    1:12:39 7:07  1:56  36:09   1:32 25:58         
46    12       M4049    39  Owen Sear                   M      42  Lakeland             FL    1:12:42 7:10  1:32  38:41   2:20 23:01         
47    12       M3039    13  Will Collins                M      32  Vero Beach           FL    1:12:46 7:19  1:15  38:10   0:34 25:30         
48    13       M3039    29  Marcus Coya                 M      38  Vero Beach           FL    1:13:05 8:28  1:54  40:33   1:01 21:10         
49    13       M4049    44  Rick Shea                   M      43  St. Augustine        FL    1:13:07 7:39  1:58  36:23   1:35 25:33         
50    14       M3039    16  Joseph Joseph               M      33  Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:13:12 8:00  1:26  38:11   1:02 24:36         
51    3        M2029    243 Fernando Dominicis          M      29  Cocoa                FL    1:13:29 7:43  2:58  40:01   0:29 22:21         
52    14       M4049    51  Maximiliano Bruni           M      46  Fayetteville         GA    1:13:48 7:43  1:57  36:40   1:11 26:18         
53    3        M6069    93  Richard Radcliff            M      65  Vero Beach           FL    1:13:48 8:07  2:02  36:58   0:41 26:02         
54    5        RELAY    119 Team Parrot Heads                                                 1:13:52 5:54  1:00  37:01   0:29 29:31         
55    4        M6069    84  Mike Smith                  M      60  Satellite Beach      FL    1:14:00 7:34  2:22  35:41   1:14 27:10         
56    15       M4049    41  Fred Pfister                M      42  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:14:23 6:38  1:46  37:50   1:21 26:49         
57    16       M4049    34  Christopher Kelly           M      40  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:14:35 6:20  1:49  37:54   1:22 27:13         
58    17       M4049    47  Steve Ruffner               M      45  Windermere           FL    1:14:46 7:15  3:07  37:05   1:18 26:03         
59    15       M3039    236 Peter Havens                M      35  Jacksonville Beach   FL    1:14:51 8:20  2:51  37:56   0:54 24:52         
60    18       M4049    33  Robert Mckee                M      40  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:15:03 7:42  1:28  38:26   1:22 26:07         
61    16       M3039    238 Brett Dugas                 M      30  Palm City            FL    1:15:11 8:08  2:14  36:34   1:35 26:42         
62    7        M5059    68  Van Strickland              M      55  Rockledge            FL    1:15:29 7:24  2:32  37:41   1:25 26:28         
63    1        F4049    133 Michelle Armstrong          F      46  Wellington           FL    1:15:29 7:57  1:48  37:18   1:21 27:07         
64    8        M5059    75  Bradford Petagno            M      57  Vero Beach           FL    1:15:49 8:16  1:23  37:07   1:05 28:00         
65    9        M5059    59  Jeff Zorovich               M      51  Melbourne Beach      FL    1:15:58 7:56  1:37  35:59   1:23 29:06         
66    1        F5059    146 Mary Cohen                  F      55  Palm City            FL    1:16:01 8:31  1:59  38:08   0:56 26:29         
67    19       M4049    38  John Clark                  M      41  Orlando              FL    1:16:14 7:39  2:09  39:41   0:55 25:53         
68    5        M6069    88  James Bence                 M      61  Okemos               MI    1:16:29 6:56  1:35  39:48   1:31 26:41         
69    2        F5059    147 Paula Blethen               F      55  Palm City            FL    1:16:29 8:57  1:21  40:58   0:55 24:21         
70    17       M3039    32  Mike Baril                  M      39  Winter Garden        FL    1:16:40 7:38  2:17  39:10   1:20 26:18         
71    3        F3039    111 Jamie Guth                  F      38  Melbourne Beach      FL    1:17:00 6:27  1:09  40:53   0:34 27:58         
72    10       M5059    61  Tim Campbell                M      51  Palm Springs         FL    1:17:06 7:53  2:05  35:42   0:56 30:32         
73    20       M4049    48  Robert Clark                M      45  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:17:30 7:20  2:11  36:30   2:58 28:33         
74    11       M5059    57  Jeffrey Winter              M      50  Winter Park          FL    1:17:56 7:26  2:08  41:22   0:59 26:03         
75    18       M3039    28  Drake Deming                M      38  Satellite Beach      FL    1:18:00 8:31  1:53  40:13   0:47 26:37         
76    4        M2029    244 Ezekiel Motta               M      28  Vero Beach           FL    1:18:23 8:34  2:08  41:22   0:32 25:49         
77    21       M4049    50  Jeff Hicks                  M      46  Jacksonville         FL    1:18:46 7:44  1:00  41:19   0:27 28:17         
78    12       M5059    255 Gary Bonneau                M      55  Melbourne            FL    1:19:00 7:44  4:07  37:32   1:31 28:07         
79    5        M2029    239 Mike Mosel                  M      29  Vero Beach           FL    1:19:11 8:04  2:48  40:35   1:05 26:41         
80    1        F6069    155 Sharon Purdie               F      66  Vero Beach           FL    1:19:21 10:06 2:32  39:41   1:40 25:24         
81    13       M5059    80  Lew Bauer                   M      58  Vero Beach           FL    1:19:37 7:00  2:24  38:21   1:13 30:42         
82    2        F4049    136 Chelsea Shea                F      48  St. Augustine        FL    1:19:52 9:38  1:31  40:08   1:29 27:08         
83    19       M3039    26  Michael Collins             M      37  Lake Worth           FL    1:20:01 7:57  1:46  41:56   0:46 27:38         
84    14       M5059    82  Bob Alexander               M      58  Melbourne            FL    1:20:01 8:51  3:53  42:04   1:21 23:54         
85    20       M3039    231 Nick Sims                   M      30  Melbourne            FL    1:20:16 7:47  2:36  40:01   0:29 29:25         
86    1        M7079    98  Roderick Hofer              M      72  Stuart               FL    1:20:26 8:06  2:49  38:33   1:26 29:34         
87    15       M5059    69  John Daddono                M      55  Palm Beach Gardens   FL    1:21:27 7:49  3:22  42:12   2:14 25:53         
88    6        M6069    87  Genaro Martinez             M      61  Blackwood            NJ    1:21:30 7:57  2:20  39:10   1:58 30:07         
89    3        F4049    128 Jennifer Goodall            F      44  Sebastian            FL    1:21:51 9:58  3:14  44:52   1:01 22:47         
90    7        M6069    89  Jeb Buterbaugh              M      62  Parkland             FL    1:22:08 8:06  2:32  40:13   1:14 30:05         
91    8        M6069    85  Antonio Mogollon            M      60  Melbourne            FL    1:22:18 8:33  1:55  45:43   1:33 24:35         
92    21       M3039    233 Cody Mott                   M      32  Stuart               FL    1:22:31 8:05  2:55  45:47   0:49 24:58         
93    16       M5059    72  Scott Kirschner             M      56  Celebration          FL    1:22:43 8:19  2:57  42:16   2:28 26:45         
94    6        RELAY    115 Team New Vision                                                   1:22:48 8:37  0:56  40:08   0:25 32:43         
95    6        M2029    4   Jacob Walls                 M      27  Cocoa                FL    1:22:57 8:09  2:02  41:51   0:44 30:12         
96    2        M7079    96  Steve Schrell               M      71  Vero Beach           FL    1:23:04 8:31  2:05  40:17   1:43 30:30         
97    22       M3039    18  Nelson Medina               M      34  Lakeland             FL    1:23:48 7:52  1:54  42:20   1:19 30:24         
98    1        F2029    102 Bianca DaSilva              F      25  Palm Bay             FL    1:24:07 8:18  1:39  46:09   0:36 27:26         
99    23       M3039    17  Michael Ballough            M      33  Bonita Springs       FL    1:24:13 8:02  2:25  46:29   0:49 26:30         
100   4        F4049    132 Erica Schwarz               F      46  Melbourne            FL    1:24:42 9:50  1:43  39:41   0:59 32:31         
101   5        F4049    129 Michele Campbell            F      44  West Melbourne       FL    1:24:47 9:16  2:12  42:25   0:53 30:03         
102   24       M3039    23  Dean Gornto                 M      37  Orlando              FL    1:24:58 6:47  1:58  41:30   0:37 34:09         
103   2        F2029    101 Claire Mcgrath              F      25  Jacksonville Beach   FL    1:25:04 8:42  2:05  44:24   0:42 29:13         
104   7        M2029    7   Michael Deater              M      29  Palm Bay             FL    1:25:27 7:54  1:12  44:39   0:34 31:08         
105   3        F5059    137 Karen Fenaughty             F      50  Melbourne Beach      FL    1:25:27 9:36  2:30  45:07   1:24 26:52         
106   7        RELAY    116 Team Brian's Angels                                               1:25:32 8:13  1:04  46:12   0:32 29:34         
107   25       M3039    22  Thomas Lange                M      36  Sebastian            FL    1:25:34 8:14  2:00  42:02   1:04 32:17         
108   8        M2029    6   Thomas Skelley              M      29  Sebastian            FL    1:25:43 8:12  1:38  43:59   0:43 31:12         
109   9        M2029    248 Jordan Lulich               M      24  Sebastian            FL    1:25:48 8:06  2:13  47:51   0:32 27:08         
110   4        F5059    143 Elizabeth Cross             F      53  Vero Beach           FL    1:25:57 9:48  1:42  40:28   1:09 32:52         
111   17       M5059    76  Harry Mains                 M      57  Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:26:02 7:43  3:42  42:09   1:21 31:09         
112   9        M6069    92  Mark Reagan                 M      65  Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:26:09 8:01  2:19  44:38   1:18 29:55         
113   6        F4049    279 Cathryn Olson               F      45  Wilton Manors        FL    1:26:20 9:19  4:20  43:04   2:05 27:34         
114   7        F4049    134 Lisa Hamelin                F      47  Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:26:27 9:54  1:31  43:25   1:18 30:20         
115   18       M5059    78  Mark Dukes                  M      57  Kissimmee            FL    1:26:35 8:05  4:10  38:08   2:48 33:26         
116   8        F4049    131 Karla Aviles                F      45  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:26:49 10:18 2:05  41:53   1:13 31:21         
117   4        F3039    106 Krista Bennett              F      32  Melbourne Beach      FL    1:26:56 9:03  3:03  42:31   1:18 31:04         
118   26       M3039    14  Bradford Barnet             M      32  Sutton               MA    1:27:13 8:16  2:05  44:56   1:04 30:54         
119   19       M5059    67  John Shepard                M      54  Winter Haven         FL    1:27:19 8:10  2:51  37:42   1:44 36:55         
120   2        F6069    152 Patricia Snodgrass          F      64  Jensen Beach         FL    1:27:26 9:34  2:19  45:26   1:28 28:41         
121   5        F3039    110 Lauren Clark                F      37  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:27:43 8:52  2:41  45:42   1:26 29:05         
122   22       M4049    250 Rolf Meinert                M      41  Merritt Island       FL    1:27:51 7:30  3:17  46:30   0:57 29:39         
123   5        F5059    144 Patricia Boswell            F      53  West Melbourne       FL    1:27:52 9:59  2:04  44:33   0:54 30:23         
124   6        F3039    268 Jackie Dill                 F      32  Satellite Beach      FL    1:28:04 9:15  2:46  45:37   1:05 29:23         
125   7        F3039    105 Maryory Calixto             F      31  Titusville           FL    1:28:08 9:22  2:42  41:25   1:38 33:04         
126   10       M6069    94  Jim Morris                  M      68  Bethune              SC    1:28:12 7:58  1:47  37:49   1:08 39:31         
127   10       M2029    5   Eric Mathis                 M      28  Gainesville          FL    1:28:14 8:07  2:56  46:59   0:48 29:28         
128   9        F4049    276 Sarah Tollett               F      41  Stuart               FL    1:28:23 10:00 2:32  43:35   1:33 30:45         
129   23       M4049    46  Allan Dobson                M      44  Vero Beach           FL    1:28:44 7:47  2:55  45:48   1:02 31:13         
130   10       F4049    278 Terri Caruana               F      44  Fort Pierce          FL    1:28:55 10:16 2:30  47:30   1:08 27:33         
131   6        F5059    142 Anne Oconnor-Smith          F      53  Satellite Beach      FL    1:29:00 10:13 2:51  43:19   1:55 30:45         
132   7        F5059    145 Christine Stark             F      54  Carlisle             PA    1:29:56 9:42  3:08  45:24   1:59 29:45         
133   27       M3039    242 Daniel Casale               M      33  Vero Beach           FL    1:30:04 8:17  3:43  49:08   1:38 27:19         
134   8        F3039    112 Cynthia Bologna             F      38  Altamonte Springs    FL    1:30:08 8:49  2:16  45:23   1:27 32:16         
135   11       M2029    162 Andy Dugan                  M      29  Satellite Beach      FL    1:30:11 8:26  2:12  45:06   0:53 33:36         
136   24       M4049    53  Jeffrey Meister             M      48  Titusville           FL    1:30:42 8:31  2:58  37:54   1:46 39:35         
137   8        F5059    139 Mia Luca                    F      51  Melbourne            FL    1:31:02 10:45 2:42  43:24   4:35 29:38         
138   9        F3039    109 Janet Carman                F      36  Satellite Beach      FL    1:31:05 8:38  1:58  40:19   1:28 38:44         
139   11       F4049    125 Karen Vitale                F      43  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:31:09 10:05 2:03  44:45   1:01 33:18         
140   25       M4049    258 Timmothy Wooley             M      47  Loxahatchee          FL    1:31:11 8:11  3:47  38:44   1:58 38:32         
141   3        F2029    266 Erin MacPherson             F      28  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:31:43 10:34 2:36  45:11   1:05 32:19         
142   2        M1019    1   Oliver Dobson               M      13  Vero Beach           FL    1:31:45 8:46  3:50  46:56   0:58 31:16         
143   26       M4049    54  Dev Alok Girdhar            M      48  Indialantic          FL    1:32:13 8:51  2:31  47:24   2:04 31:24         
144   12       F4049    135 Heather Earl                F      47  Winter Haven         FL    1:32:18 11:11 2:36  45:25   1:55 31:13         
145   11       M6069    254 Willard Schanck             M      60  Riviera Beach        FL    1:32:41 8:00  3:01  41:58   2:28 37:16         
146   28       M3039    251 Blaine Bergstresser         M      32  Vero Beach           FL    1:33:21 8:23  2:41  48:36   1:21 32:22         
147   13       F4049    124 Karin Ebuen                 F      42  Jacksonville         FL    1:33:36 10:50 2:48  45:58   1:12 32:50         
148   20       M5059    74  Kenneth Carter              M      56  West Palm Beach      FL    1:33:39 8:47  2:28  41:59   0:54 39:33         
149   10       F3039    275 Tressa Everett              F      39  Palm City            FL    1:33:56 10:23 3:10  47:56   1:09 31:19         
150   11       F3039    270 Allie Bechtel               F      34  Jacksonville Beach   FL    1:34:16 9:13  3:41  53:10   0:42 27:32         
151   3        F6069    161 Joanna Ransley              F      62  Clearwater           FL    1:34:47 10:17 1:45  39:13   2:25 41:09         
152   4        F2029    264 Celena Letcher              F      25  Okeechobee           FL    1:34:49 7:13  2:14  53:22   0:39 31:23         
153   14       F4049    126 Wendi Saba                  F      43  Orlando              FL    1:35:02 9:50  2:41  47:48   0:46 33:58         
154   9        F5059    141 Kim Zastenik                F      52  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:35:10 9:44  2:36  45:35   1:07 36:09         
155   15       F4049    280 Donnice Siegel              F      48  Merritt Island       FL    1:35:23 9:46  4:11  48:21   1:27 31:40         
156   27       M4049    259 Clive Pinder                M      47  Port Saint Lucie     FL    1:35:43 8:40  4:13  47:51   1:35 33:26         
157   10       F5059    282 Beth Stake                  F      55  Melbourne            FL    1:35:54 11:19 3:11  46:21   0:51 34:14         
158   16       F4049    277 Tammy Foster                F      43  Cocoa                FL    1:36:11 9:46  3:37  51:51   2:35 28:24         
159   12       M6069    90  William Aquino              M      62  Melbourne Beach      FL    1:36:19 8:14  4:10  47:46   0:52 35:18         
160   29       M3039    241 Rowland Ordonez             M      33  Pompano Beach        FL    1:36:31 8:36  2:57  57:18   0:53 26:49         
161   5        F2029    100 Laney Davidson              F      20  Gainesville          FL    1:37:10 9:26  2:25  53:50   1:08 30:22         
162   30       M3039    12  Sean Moulder                M      32  Vero Beach           FL    1:37:22 7:53  2:25  1:00:06 0:54 26:07         
163   17       F4049    130 Danielle Swap               F      45  Saint Cloud          FL    1:37:29 10:32 2:31  49:12   1:44 33:33         
164   13       M6069    234 John Collins                M      69  Ocean City           MD    1:38:38 7:59  3:37  45:35   1:26 40:02         
165   28       M4049    261 Erik Schechinger            M      46  Merritt Island       FL    1:39:09 11:42 4:13  44:08   2:39 36:28         
166   1        F1019    262 Madeline Zeuli              F      19  Cocoa                FL    1:39:12 9:12  7:04  52:04   2:30 28:24         
167   1        F7079    156 Lenore Stepanishen          F      70  Vero Beach           FL    1:39:26 9:56  4:05  49:32   1:08 34:48         
168   21       M5059    256 Hans Sorensen               M      50  Jensen Beach         FL    1:39:33 7:28  3:21  53:52   1:23 33:29         
169   11       F5059    281 Michelle Procise            F      51  Melbourne            FL    1:39:40 11:04 3:27  48:03   1:00 36:07         
170   22       M5059    70  Dave Yablunosky             M      56  Vero Beach           FL    1:40:04 9:38  4:31  43:54   3:07 38:55         
171   14       M6069    86  Howard Dunphey              M      60  Sebastian            FL    1:40:55 8:55  4:47  47:40   1:18 38:16         
172   31       M3039    237 Jacob Mounts                M      31  Merritt Island       FL    1:40:55 8:20  3:39  49:22   1:25 38:12         
173   23       M5059    58  James Mahar                 M      50  Sebastian            FL    1:42:10 8:45  5:36  54:28   1:28 31:54         
174   29       M4049    257 Christopher Zeuli           M      47  Cocoa                FL    1:42:10 7:50  11:25 52:08   2:28 28:21         
175   4        F6069    154 Anne Cahill                 F      65  Vero Beach           FL    1:43:05 9:45  1:58  47:11   2:04 42:08         
176   18       F4049    127 Maria Kaps                  F      43  Satellite Beach      FL    1:43:36 9:52  3:24  49:22   2:25 38:34         
177   24       M5059    60  Michael Valentine           M      51  Orlando              FL    1:44:49 16:46 2:42  46:15   1:44 37:24         
178   12       F3039    272 Nicole Holbrook             F      36  Sebastian            FL    1:45:23 10:16 6:20  51:58   2:33 34:18         
179   19       F4049    123 Claire Storts               F      41  Vero Beach           FL    1:45:29 10:03 3:38  55:15   1:10 35:26         
180   25       M5059    400 Daniel Miller               M      59  Sebastian            FL    1:46:30 8:19  4:58  59:16   0:56 33:02         
181   26       M5059    73  James Culhane               M      56  Orange City          FL    1:46:59 8:16  5:55  45:35   3:22 43:52         
182   32       M3039    232 Stuart Ordonez              M      30  Pompano Beach        FL    1:47:37 8:29  3:09  1:00:52 1:21 33:47         
183   13       F3039    273 Rebecca Mott                F      35  Stuart               FL    1:47:37 10:21 3:37  51:42   1:20 40:38         
184   14       F3039    274 Christs Goldsmith           F      38  Fellsmere            FL    1:48:28 12:37 4:05  55:12   1:12 35:25         
185   3        M7079    97  Ralph Cataldo               M      71  Ponte Vedra          FL    1:48:32 9:26  4:26  47:48   2:50 44:04         
186   15       F3039    104 Pamela Monahan              F      30  Melbourne            FL    1:48:58 10:43 3:03  51:16   1:07 42:52         
187   16       F3039    267 Jessica Bergstresser        F      31  Vero Beach           FL    1:49:17 9:30  4:09  54:49   1:08 39:43         
188   12       F5059    138 Terrie Carlson              F      50  Melbourne            FL    1:49:43 10:27 2:53  52:29   2:11 41:46         
189   27       M5059    79  Phil Henderson              M      58  Sebastian            FL    1:50:15 7:50  3:51  59:36   1:24 37:35         
190   13       F5059    148 Regina Dunphey              F      56  Sebastian            FL    1:50:18 13:12 4:09  47:38   1:06 44:15         
191   5        F6069    151 Virginia Doolittle          F      63  Sebastian            FL    1:59:00 9:15  4:45  1:02:06 1:24 41:32         
192   14       F5059    150 Tamara Ostling              F      57  Milwaukee            WI    2:04:17 10:37 4:21  53:27   2:47 53:06         
193   6        F2029    265 K Griffin                   F      27  Sebastian            FL    2:08:08 12:42 4:55  1:01:46 2:03 46:45         
194   6        F6069    153 Karen Delcoure              F      64  Clifton Park         NY    2:11:33 11:52 5:11  59:14   3:33 51:45         


F1019
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Madeline Zeuli 262 19  166     F      Cocoa FL       


F2029
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     Bianca DaSilva  102 25  98      F      Palm Bay FL                 
2     Claire Mcgrath  101 25  103     F      Jacksonville Beach FL       
3     Erin MacPherson 266 28  141     F      Port Saint Lucie FL         
4     Celena Letcher  264 25  152     F      Okeechobee FL               
5     Laney Davidson  100 20  161     F      Gainesville FL              


F3039
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Laura Radocaj  269 34  31      F      Vero Beach FL             
2     Allyn Deming   108 35  37      F      Satellite Beach FL        
3     Jamie Guth     111 38  71      F      Melbourne Beach FL        
4     Krista Bennett 106 32  117     F      Melbourne Beach FL        
5     Lauren Clark   110 37  121     F      Port Saint Lucie FL       


F4049
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Michelle Armstrong 133 46  63      F      Wellington FL           
2     Chelsea Shea       136 48  82      F      St. Augustine FL        
3     Jennifer Goodall   128 44  89      F      Sebastian FL            
4     Erica Schwarz      132 46  100     F      Melbourne FL            
5     Michele Campbell   129 44  101     F      West Melbourne FL       


F5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Mary Cohen       146 55  66      F      Palm City FL             
2     Paula Blethen    147 55  69      F      Palm City FL             
3     Karen Fenaughty  137 50  105     F      Melbourne Beach FL       
4     Elizabeth Cross  143 53  110     F      Vero Beach FL            
5     Patricia Boswell 144 53  123     F      West Melbourne FL        


F6069
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Sharon Purdie      155 66  80      F      Vero Beach FL         
2     Patricia Snodgrass 152 64  120     F      Jensen Beach FL       
3     Joanna Ransley     161 62  151     F      Clearwater FL         
4     Anne Cahill        154 65  175     F      Vero Beach FL         
5     Virginia Doolittle 151 63  191     F      Sebastian FL          


F7079
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Lenore Stepanishen 156 70  167     F      Vero Beach FL       


FOVER
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Megan Buchanan    99  16  9       F      Windermere FL            
2     Abigail Garner    103 26  11      F      Jacksonville FL          
3     Shelly Whisenhant 160 52  28      F      Satellite Beach FL       


M1019
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Connor Culhane 2   15  45      M      Orange City FL       
2     Oliver Dobson  1   13  142     M      Vero Beach FL        


M2029
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Brandon Rinchack   247 23  38      M      Vero Beach FL       
2     Austin Moro        246 21  43      M      Apopka FL           
3     Fernando Dominicis 243 29  51      M      Cocoa FL            
4     Ezekiel Motta      244 28  76      M      Vero Beach FL       
5     Mike Mosel         239 29  79      M      Vero Beach FL       


M3039
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Michael Harris    19  35  5       M      Palm Bay FL              
2     Matt Dill         24  37  17      M      Satellite Beach FL       
3     Alexander Fedorov 20  35  19      M      Indialantic FL           
4     Daniel Pfundstein 8   30  21      M      Vero Beach FL            
5     Jeffrey Miller    31  39  22      M      Merritt Island FL        


M4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Archie Salters    159 47  6       M      Denton TX            
2     Thomas Cavill     56  49  8       M      Sebastian FL         
3     Dan Clemente      163 40  10      M      Vero Beach FL        
4     Patrick Monlevade 36  41  12      M      Boca Raton FL        
5     Matthew Raulerson 40  42  14      M      Fort Pierce FL       


M5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Craig Rosewicz  63  53  16      M      Merritt Island FL       
2     Larry Thackwell 62  53  29      M      Palm Coast FL           
3     Marcelo DaSilva 66  53  30      M      Baltimore MD            
4     Michael Lanam   77  57  32      M      Sebastian FL            
5     Keith Larson    64  53  36      M      Viera FL                


M6069
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Hywel Jones      91  63  20      M      Cocoa Beach FL           
2     Glen Fritz       95  69  44      M      Vero Beach FL            
3     Richard Radcliff 93  65  53      M      Vero Beach FL            
4     Mike Smith       84  60  55      M      Satellite Beach FL       
5     James Bence      88  61  68      M      Okemos MI                


M7079
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Roderick Hofer 98  72  86      M      Stuart FL            
2     Steve Schrell  96  71  96      M      Vero Beach FL        
3     Ralph Cataldo  97  71  185     M      Ponte Vedra FL       


MOVER
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Ed Donner        42  42  1       M      Satellite Beach FL       
2     T Justin Bronder 30  38  2       M      Satellite Beach FL       
3     Dustin Beller    3   26  4       M      Jacksonville FL          


RELAY
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Team Triformers             122     3                            
2     Team Team Rockledge Rockets 120     7                            
3     Team Bob's Bicycles         158     13                           
4     Team Rum Runners Tri        121     23                           
5     Team Parrot Heads           119     54                           

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.