Capt Hiram's River Challenge Triathlon

Sun November 17, 2019 Sebastian, FL US 32958 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                                  Clock   Gender Age DIV   SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2   RUN   PENALTY City                 State 
                                                Time                                                                                      
===== === ===================================== ======= ====== === ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ======= ==================== ===== 
1     252 Buddy Verderber                       0:59:03 M      28  MOVER 6:42  0:49 32:51   0:33 18:10         Sebastian            FL    
2     146 B.J. Graham                           0:59:30 M      40  M4049 5:47  0:51 33:23   0:31 19:00         Palm Bay             FL    
3     220 Ramses Rodriguez                      1:00:59 M      44  M4049 5:53  0:52 33:49   0:29 19:58         Port St. Lucie       FL    
4     267 Team Just For Fun                     1:01:56            RELAY 8:20  0:57 33:06   0:22 19:14                                    
5     179 David Leclair                         1:03:19 M      49  M4049 6:31  1:03 35:44   0:49 19:15         Boca Raton           FL    
6     214 Matt Price                            1:04:38 M      41  M4049 9:37  1:08 33:30   0:33 19:52         Melbourne            FL    
7     150 Michael Harris                        1:07:51 M      33  M3039 8:19  1:31 35:37   0:53 21:33         Melbourne            FL    
8     166 Hywel Jones                           1:08:00 M      61  M6069 7:58  0:59 35:54   0:51 22:21         Cocoa Beach          FL    
9     258 Mark Wheeler                          1:08:47 M      54  M5059 8:10  0:55 35:31   0:39 23:33         Vero Beach           FL    
10    85  Tomas Botero                          1:08:59 M      15  M1019 5:58  1:11 42:22   0:50 18:41         Vero Beach           FL    
11    114 John Cruickshank                      1:10:17 M      59  M5059 7:29  0:58 35:50   1:18 24:43         Sebastian            FL    
12    130 Alexander Fedorov                     1:10:20 M      33  M3039 9:33  1:14 36:09   0:40 22:45         Melbourne Beach      FL    
13    171 Randy Kerperien                       1:11:02 M      40  M4049 8:35  1:30 36:56   1:05 22:59         Vero Beach           FL    
14    213 Fred Pfister                          1:11:13 M      40  M4049 7:22  1:25 38:05   1:19 23:03         Port St. Lucie       FL    
15    160 Joseph Hopp                           1:11:56 M      55  M5059 7:12  1:26 38:32   0:44 24:04         Big Pine Key         FL    
16    169 Tim Keithahn                          1:12:55 M      51  M5059 8:00  1:08 37:18   0:49 25:43         Vero Beach           FL    
17    246 Brian Szallay                         1:13:22 M      35  M3039 8:40  2:11 40:16   0:43 21:35         Ponte Vedra          FL    
18    186 Brad Manley                           1:13:57 M      48  M4049 8:37  1:33 38:33   0:50 24:26         Melbourne            FL    
19    178 Keith Larson                          1:14:38 M      51  M5059 9:50  1:25 39:03   0:49 23:34         Viera                FL    
20    250 Wayne Van Sickle                      1:14:48 M      56  M5059 9:51  1:47 35:41   0:50 26:40         Satellite Beach      FL    
21    78  Bryce Bass                            1:14:55 M      14  M1019 7:19  2:05 40:14   0:56 24:23         Monticello           FL    
22    126 Andrew Dutra                          1:15:00 M      32  M3039 9:27  2:08 42:29   0:22 20:35         Melbourne            FL    
23    273 Team 3-4-WTF!                         1:15:01            RELAY 9:21  1:31 39:40   0:23 24:09                                    
24    185 Sarah Manierre                        1:15:29 F      46  FOVER 9:57  1:10 37:15   1:20 25:49         Indialantic          FL    
25    230 Owen Sear                             1:15:46 M      40  M4049 8:25  1:51 41:21   2:13 21:57         Lakeland             FL    
26    275 Team Huff N Puff                      1:15:57            RELAY 12:09 0:53 41:19   0:17 21:20                                    
27    180 Dale Leclair                          1:15:58 F      47  F4049 6:38  1:56 38:40   1:31 27:15         Boca Raton           FL    
28    144 Nicholas German                       1:15:59 M      37  M3039 9:36  2:12 41:03   2:07 21:03         Saint Cloud          FL    
29    83  Craig Booth                           1:16:23 M      40  M4049 9:36  1:14 40:58   1:36 23:01         Palm Bay             FL    
30    256 Joe Wendler                           1:16:51 M      39  M3039 9:05  2:08 38:46   1:03 25:51         Melbourne            FL    
31    148 Jamie Guth                            1:16:57 F      36  F3039 7:03  1:28 42:27   0:26 25:36         Satellite Beach      FL    
32    86  Tommy Bowling                         1:17:03 M      41  M4049 8:04  2:04 43:38   0:36 22:43         Melbourne  Beach     FL    
33    234 Will Collins                          1:17:27 M      30  M3039 7:35  1:17 42:37   0:53 25:06         Vero Beach           FL    
34    211 Anne Patrick                          1:17:35 F      50  F5059 9:31  2:07 38:30   1:16 26:13         Vero Beach           FL    
35    97  Lance Camp                            1:17:51 M      56  M5059 9:29  2:00 40:33   0:19 25:34         Fort Pierce          FL    
36    207 Rory O'Connor                         1:17:57 M      41  M4049 10:56 2:47 41:14   0:21 22:41         Winter Garden        FL    
37    257 Bill Westrom                          1:18:13 M      45  M4049 9:24  1:23 37:37   1:46 28:04         Vero Beach           FL    
38    265 Casey Worth                           1:18:29 M      24  M2029 9:04  2:28 43:33   2:04 21:23         Jacksonville         FL    
39    149 Zachary Harris                        1:18:40 M      28  M2029 8:34  2:15 43:08   0:32 24:13         Melbourne            FL    
40    176 Michael Lanam                         1:18:44 M      55  M5059 8:08  1:44 39:04   1:44 28:06         Sebastian            FL    
41    163 Gregg Jobes                           1:18:59 M      45  M4049 9:53  2:49 42:04   1:45 22:30         Cape Coral           FL    
42    204 Bonnie Nichols                        1:19:20 F      56  F5059 9:40  2:35 39:03   1:10 26:54         Vero Beach           FL    
43    236 Mike Smith                            1:19:30 M      58  M5059 8:50  2:43 39:35   1:01 27:23         Satellite Beach      FL    
44    71  Loyde Carpenter Jr                    1:19:44 M      57  M5059 10:13 1:29 41:18   1:00 25:46         Palm Bay             FL    
45    129 Marcus Fairchild                      1:19:49 M      25  M2029 10:24 1:55 42:46   1:04 23:41         Melbourne            FL    
46    72  Daryl Adkins                          1:19:51 M      51  M5059 8:41  3:25 38:06   0:51 28:50         Indialantic          FL    
47    205 Thomas Novelle                        1:19:56 M      41  M4049 10:44 3:16 40:57   1:22 23:39         Satellite Beach      FL    
48    225 Glenn Rustay                          1:20:04 M      46  M4049 9:40  2:57 38:58   1:13 27:18         Vero Beach           FL    
49    172 Scott Kirschner                       1:20:18 M      54  M5059 9:36  2:22 41:42   1:26 25:13         Celebration          GA    
50    272 Team Sebastian Yoga                   1:20:44            RELAY 10:42 1:11 46:19   0:17 22:16                                    
51    108 Andy Cox                              1:20:58 M      54  M5059 9:32  1:48 37:16   0:46 31:38         Melbourne Beach      FL    
52    73  Sean Alcorn                           1:21:04 M      18  M1019 8:26  1:48 48:54   0:31 21:27         Melbourne Beach      FL    
53    224 Mark Russo                            1:21:27 M      54  M5059 7:21  2:20 39:37   1:38 30:33         Oakland              FL    
54    195 Mark Mello                            1:21:41 M      55  M5059 9:47  2:43 42:42   1:50 24:41         Vero Beach           FL    
55    109 Marcus Coya                           1:21:44 M      36  M3039 10:38 3:44 44:43   1:37 21:03         Vero Beach           FL    
56    101 Christian Casseus                     1:21:45 M      26  M2029 10:46 2:15 44:28   0:23 23:55         Palm Bay             FL    
57    87  Amanda Breen                          1:21:53 F      28  F2029 8:24  1:41 40:10   1:08 30:32         Safety Harbor        FL    
58    170 Wolfgang Kermer                       1:21:58 M      51  M5059 10:02 4:29 39:56   1:50 25:43         Melbourne            FL    
59    194 Bruce McMann                          1:22:15 M      48  M4049 11:07 3:09 42:37   1:20 24:04         Sebastian            FL    
60    107 Diane Corveddu                        1:22:17 F      54  F5059 7:49  2:27 44:49   1:03 26:12         Tarrytown            NY    
61    96  Maria Dos Santos                      1:22:27 F      40  F4049 10:14 2:11 44:06   1:07 24:52         Kissimmee            FL    
62    90  Erik Bryan                            1:22:47 M      29  M2029 8:22  1:25 44:46   1:12 27:04         Melbourne            FL    
63    262 Andrew Witteck                        1:22:50 M      29  M2029 8:32  2:35 46:37   0:33 24:35         Vero Beach           FL    
64    228 Erica Schwarz                         1:23:00 F      44  F4049 9:51  2:06 42:06   1:12 27:47         Melbourne            FL    
65    161 Shawn Hoyt                            1:23:20 M      48  M4049 10:17 2:03 41:33   1:08 28:21         Vero Beach           FL    
66    181 Ben Linville                          1:23:33 M      27  M2029 10:09 4:03 45:09   0:44 23:30         Orlando              FL    
67    244 Sonja Sturman                         1:23:53 F      40  F4049 9:27  1:24 41:56   2:09 28:59         Merritt Island       FL    
68    165 Zeke Jones                            1:24:02 M      50  M5059 11:14 3:03 45:00   2:51 21:57         Port St. Lucie       FL    
69    168 Denise Keeby                          1:24:12 F      52  F5059 9:34  1:40 41:36   0:51 30:32         Vero Beach           FL    
70    227 Jeffrey Schulte                       1:24:16 M      64  M6069 9:30  2:28 43:02   0:43 28:34         Indialantic          FL    
71    139 Pete Garcia                           1:24:23 M      45  M4049 9:34  2:51 39:28   0:54 31:38         Wellington           FL    
72    91  Andrew Bryan                          1:24:51 M      27  M2029 9:47  3:03 44:37   0:21 27:05         Melbourne Beach      FL    
73    196 Brandon Mesaros                       1:25:15 M      25  M2029 10:04 4:14 40:45   1:52 28:22         Sebastian            FL    
74    138 William Gann                          1:25:17 M      44  M4049 11:37 2:47 43:07   1:45 26:03         Melbourne            FL    
75    199 Antonio Mogollon                      1:25:24 M      58  M5059 10:33 3:28 45:36   1:06 24:43         Melbourne            FL    
76    152 Daniel Hart                           1:25:29 M      32  M3039 11:37 2:54 42:55   0:53 27:12         Palm Bay             FL    
77    215 Sharon Purdie                         1:25:44 F      64  F6069 10:07 3:02 42:49   2:10 27:37         Vero Beach           FL    
78    151 Sarah Hart                            1:25:49 F      25  F2029 11:11 1:09 43:21   1:30 28:40         Melbourne            FL    
79    263 Mei Wong                              1:25:56 F      52  F5059 10:03 2:23 45:11   1:12 27:09         Viera                FL    
80    145 Dean Gornto                           1:25:57 M      35  M3039 7:43  2:12 43:29   0:33 32:01         Orlando              FL    
81    274 Team Kashi                            1:25:58            RELAY 9:17  1:05 44:43   0:27 30:29                                    
82    212 Bradford Petagno                      1:26:11 M      55  M5059 9:46  2:03 42:52   1:29 30:04         Vero Beach           FL    
83    155 Neil Heskel                           1:26:22 M      64  M6069 9:34  0:51 44:41   1:49 29:30         Sebastian            FL    
84    193 James McDowell                        1:26:30 M      49  M4049 9:38  2:37 41:26   0:54 31:57         Melbourne            FL    
85    255 Lucinda Walker                        1:26:37 F      47  F4049 9:39  2:18 46:38   0:24 27:41         West Melbourne       FL    
86    271 Team Go Biggs or Go Home              1:26:48            RELAY 11:21 0:54 41:10   0:25 33:00                                    
87    219 Nathan Rigaud                         1:26:49 M      42  M4049 10:32 3:15 39:42   2:03 31:19         Sebastian            FL    
88    113 Elizabeth Cross                       1:27:09 F      51  F5059 9:30  2:05 43:16   1:17 31:03         Vero Beach           FL    
89    251 Greg Venturoni                        1:27:49 M      30  M3039 9:44  1:50 44:20   0:33 31:24         Maitland             FL    
90    156 Jeff Hicks                            1:27:56 M      44  M4049 10:55 1:27 45:53   0:20 29:22         Jacksonville         FL    
91    118 Matt Dixon                            1:27:57 M      39  M3039 9:32  3:12 44:19   1:30 29:27         St. Augustine        FL    
92    221 Richard Romans                        1:28:12 M      54  M5059 9:53  2:24 43:47   1:15 30:55         Grant                FL    
93    137 Christopher Gallo                     1:28:20 M      45  M4049 10:49 3:38 42:04   1:48 30:03         Rockledge            FL    
94    134 Robin Fratto                          1:28:32 F      53  F5059 8:56  3:40 46:16   0:57 28:46         Merritt Island       FL    
95    259 Ashleigh Whitfield                    1:28:46 F      28  F2029 9:54  2:54 46:39   0:23 28:58         Sebastian            FL    
96    261 Shawn Wilson                          1:29:04 M      50  M5059 11:41 3:15 48:53   0:18 24:59         Palm Bay             FL    
97    133 Geoffrey Fraser                       1:29:13 M      39  M3039 9:18  2:47 44:21   1:29 31:20         Merritt Island       FL    
98    260 James Whitley                         1:29:13 M      30  M3039 10:03 2:19 46:48   0:45 29:20         Vero Beach           FL    
99    209 Erik Olson                            1:29:14 M      71  M7079 10:10 2:00 39:06   1:38 36:22         Jupiter              FL    
100   158 Mike Holt                             1:29:19 M      44  M4049 10:40 1:31 39:53   1:21 35:55         Merritt Island       FL    
101   231 Daniel Sein                           1:29:49 M      18  M1019 9:52  2:06 49:26   1:26 27:01         Altamonte Springs    FL    
102   102 Tom Cavill                            1:29:57 M      47  M4049 11:05 6:41 50:41   0:19 21:14         Sebastian            FL    
103   106 Aquiles Cordovez                      1:30:01 M      42  M4049 11:47 3:57 39:57   2:08 32:13         West Melbourne       FL    
104   153 Bill Henderson                        1:30:03 M      56  M5059 10:45 0:58 45:19   1:06 31:56         Johnson City         TN    
105   41  Dale Zylman                           1:30:22 M      64  M6069 9:57  3:06 45:48   0:38 30:55         Grant                FL    
106   223 John-Paul Russo                       1:30:25 M      26  M2029 9:46  1:15 42:05   1:03 36:18         Oakland              FL    
107   123 Bill Dowd                             1:30:32 M      58  M5059 8:54  2:50 44:46   1:34 32:29         Maitland             FL    
108   217 Mark Reagan                           1:31:10 M      63  M6069 10:31 3:05 46:23   1:18 29:55         Indian Harbour Beach FL    
109   188 Akash Mayur                           1:31:14 M      32  M3039 11:43 3:42 44:41   1:43 29:26         Toronto              ON    
110   235 Tom Skelley                           1:31:43 M      27  M2029 10:53 1:57 47:10   0:46 30:59         Palm Bay             FL    
111   77  Bradford Barnet                       1:31:46 M      30  M3039 10:51 3:38 49:24   1:06 26:48         Sutton               MA    
112   98  Janet Carman                          1:31:54 F      34  F3039 9:02  1:30 43:04   1:25 36:56         Satellite Beach      FL    
113   203 Jim Morris                            1:32:12 M      66  M6069 10:20 2:41 43:49   1:46 33:39         Bethune              SC    
114   208 Anne Oconnor-Smith                    1:32:25 F      51  F5059 10:45 3:58 46:57   1:42 29:06         Satellite Beach      FL    
115   233 Rose Shariati                         1:32:37 F      30  F3039 8:36  2:13 50:24   1:43 29:43         Indialantic          FL    
116   76  Carly Barnes                          1:32:42 F      25  F2029 11:41 3:31 47:35   0:40 29:18         Vero Beach           FL    
117   175 Jerry Kyckelhahn                      1:33:05 M      70  M7079 10:11 4:13 41:54   2:12 34:36         Palm City            FL    
118   115 Connor Culhane                        1:33:26 M      13  M1019 8:46  4:00 43:07   2:35 35:00         Orange City          FL    
119   162 Melissa Janney                        1:33:41 F      53  F5059 12:39 3:49 48:16   1:18 27:41         Satellite Beach      FL    
120   174 Kurt Kwader                           1:33:42 M      51  M5059 9:43  4:22 49:28   1:27 28:44         Satellite Beach      FL    
121   79  Bobby Beland                          1:33:46 M      39  M3039 11:02 2:46 49:03   1:19 29:38         Gainesville          FL    
122   84  Patricia Boswell                      1:33:48 F      51  F5059 12:59 2:02 48:38   0:45 29:25         West Melbourne       FL    
123   241 Christine Stark                       1:34:00 F      52  F5059 9:50  4:03 51:32   1:15 27:22         Carlisle             PA    
124   75  Cynthia Ballou                        1:34:20 F      22  F2029 8:23  2:48 55:46   1:35 25:50         Malabar              FL    
125   157 Karen Holloway-Adkins                 1:34:22 F      54  F5059 8:37  3:35 42:58   1:19 37:55         Indiatlantic         FL    
126   94  Jeb Buterbaugh                        1:34:48 M      60  M6069 10:38 3:15 47:28   1:50 31:40         Parkland             FL    
127   210 Eugene ONeill                         1:34:58 M      66  M6069 9:41  3:43 49:13   1:42 30:40         Vero Beach           FL    
128   270 Team BAB's                            1:35:00            RELAY 12:24 1:06 47:49   0:36 33:06                                    
129   159 Melanie Hooks                         1:35:12 F      37  F3039 10:18 2:38 51:33   0:42 30:03         Wellington           FL    
130   191 Kaeli McClenahan                      1:35:43 F      21  F2029 10:55 3:21 51:58   0:42 28:50         Orlando              FL    
131   248 Abby Timson                           1:35:43 F      25  F2029 12:01 2:12 52:02   0:40 28:50         Orlando              FL    
132   154 Justine Henry                         1:35:49 F      28  F2029 9:16  3:38 50:20   0:56 31:42         Indialantic          FL    
133   167 Virginia Justice                      1:35:50 F      56  F5059 10:03 4:33 45:05   1:01 35:10         Melbourne            FL    
134   142 Christopher Gaston                    1:36:57 M      64  M6069 9:37  4:25 45:05   2:34 35:19         Satellite Beach      FL    
135   232 Anthony Shacklock                     1:37:19 M      40  M4049 10:02 3:53 57:18   0:40 25:29         Cocoa                FL    
136   100 Diane Caruso                          1:37:31 F      58  F5059 9:38  3:12 50:57   1:06 32:40         Grant-Valkaria       FL    
137   125 Mark Dukes                            1:37:39 M      55  M5059 11:03 4:50 42:39   4:36 34:33         Kissimmee            FL    
138   119 Allan Dobson                          1:38:09 M      42  M4049 10:02 4:00 53:22   0:36 30:10         Vero Beach           FL    
139   132 Ken Fleming                           1:38:23 M      60  M6069 8:47  3:08 55:19   1:16 29:54         Jacksonville         FL    
140   216 Joanna Ransley                        1:38:23 F      60  F6069 11:04 2:22 41:37   1:02 42:20         Clearwater           FL    
141   264 Tony Wood                             1:38:47 M      49  M4049 9:44  5:34 45:10   2:42 35:39         Sebastian            FL    
142   147 Ally Greco                            1:39:17 F      23  F2029 8:27  3:05 57:36   1:22 28:48         Gainesville          FL    
143   124 Joy Drawdy                            1:39:33 F      56  F5059 12:09 1:49 48:32   1:28 35:37         Palm Bay             FL    
144   140 David Garns                           1:39:39 M      44  M4049 9:59  8:03 46:08   1:28 34:03         St. Augustine        FL    
145   116 James Culhane                         1:39:40 M      54  M5059 9:25  5:13 47:19   2:25 35:21         Orange City          FL    
146   74  Joseph Alcorn                         1:40:19 M      48  M4049 9:50  1:50 1:01:30 1:23 25:48         Melbourne Beach      FL    
147   237 Angel Solomon                         1:40:39 F      37  F3039 11:56 3:25 53:07   1:02 31:10         Vero Beach           FL    
148   243 Claire Storts                         1:40:40 F      39  F3039 11:58 3:23 53:02   1:01 31:19         Sebastian            FL    
149   278 Bobby Cameron                         1:41:35 M      71  M7079 12:53 4:12 54:23   1:15 28:54         Indialantic          FL    
150   238 Chad Solomon                          1:42:28 M      39  M3039 9:41  1:42 55:16   1:46 34:06         Vero Beach           FL    
151   189 Melissa McAvoy                        1:42:42 F      46  F4049 11:51 2:05 45:17   2:01 41:31         Melbourne            FL    
152   164 Tami Jobes                            1:42:55 F      46  F4049 10:58 4:16 53:05   1:53 32:45         Cape Coral           FL    
153   128 Brian Earnest                         1:42:59 M      20  M2029 9:57  6:42 44:01   3:55 38:27         Woodstock            GA    
154   192 James McDonough                       1:43:09 M      63  M6069 14:35 3:16 51:46   2:12 31:21         Marietta             GA    
155   268 Team Cheeky Chihuahuas                1:45:43            RELAY 9:22  4:35 41:54   0:15 49:38                                    
156   122 Shaun Dowd                            1:45:46 M      31  M3039 9:58  3:57 53:26   1:08 37:18         Altamonte Springs    FL    
157   277 Dolores Classon                       1:45:58 F      49  F4049 9:52  4:25 55:16   1:45 34:42         Cape Coral           FL    
158   80  Laura Bender                          1:47:06 F      61  F6069 13:39 3:21 51:10   2:07 36:51         Coconut Creek        FL    
159   218 Emily Revels                          1:47:22 F      31  F3039 8:55  4:04 52:59   1:40 39:46         Gainesville          FL    
160   249 Joe Tomasiello                        1:48:13 M      48  M4049 10:28 3:43 55:14   2:52 35:57         Palm City            FL    
161   247 Chris Timson                          1:48:45 M      27  M2029 10:34 3:42 58:44   0:43 35:03         Orlando              FL    
162   276 Daniel Miller                         1:49:42 M      57  M5059 10:21 3:58 58:15   0:19 36:51         Sebastian            FL    
163   104 Aakriti Chawla-Mayur                  1:50:21 F      32  F3039 13:30 2:55 56:44   0:47 36:27         Toronto              ON    
164   269 Team Sebastian Inlet Sail and Power S 1:50:31            RELAY 8:59  1:08 1:10:59 0:18 29:08                                    
165   190 ? ?                                   1:51:39 M                10:01 4:47 55:04   1:29 40:20                                    
166   206 Susie Oconnell                        1:51:45 F      64  F6069 15:11 3:54 57:11   2:15 33:17         Melbourne            FL    
167   127 Gabriel Earnest                       1:52:52 M      21  M2029 11:13 5:40 49:14   2:19 44:29         Woodstock            GA    
168   182 Melba Lopez De Victoria               1:53:06 F      35  F3039 10:53 3:26 58:01   1:30 39:18         Melbourne            FL    
169   81  Nathan Berry                          1:53:15 M      65  M6069 12:50 4:35 54:14   1:25 40:14         Vero Beach           FL    
170   200 Willy Moolenaar                       1:53:44 F      75  F7079 15:42 3:30 58:43   0:58 34:52         Indialantic          FL    
171   136 Nicole Fryxell                        1:54:53 F      31  F3039 11:43 2:54 58:39   0:52 40:46         Indialantic          FL    
172   120 Virginia Doolittle                    1:55:40 F      61  F6069 8:58  5:17 1:02:47 0:45 37:55         Sebastian            FL    
173   95  Rick Cagle                            1:55:57 M      46  M4049 11:30 3:57 50:51   2:20 47:22         Lake Worth           FL    
174   177 Armand Langevin                       1:57:02 M      79  M7079 11:06 4:24 51:31   2:21 47:42         Cohoes               NY    
175   143 Atty Geanacopoulous                   1:57:34 F      29  F2029 12:44 3:25 56:26   1:44 43:17         Palm Bay             FL    
176   93  Laura Bushwitz                        1:59:06 F      61  F6069 11:53 2:38 59:58   0:45 43:55         Groveland            FL    
177   184 George Magill                         1:59:08 M      71  M7079 11:47 4:28 52:56   1:09 48:51         Sebastian            FL    
178   183 Larry Luedtke                         2:01:38 M      73  M7079 17:03 7:13 49:43   4:34 43:06         Vero Beach           FL    
179   253 Jessica Walker                        2:09:52 F      29  F2029 12:18 4:07 1:15:48 1:16 36:26         Vero Beach           FL    
180   82  Kristi Boogaard                       2:11:16 F      41  F4049 10:49 3:15 59:25   1:25 56:26         Palm Bay             FL    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.