10th Annual Banks Linear Trail Brave Run 5K/10K Run/Walk (Draft)

Sat May 16, 2020 Banks, OR US 97106 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City         State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     213 Janet Wiltshire   F                         39:43.5   39:42.0   6:23  30  76.4       1        F 18-49  
2     214 Angela Lindbo     F      Portland     OR    41:19.3   41:17.3   6:39  46  79.4       2        F 18-49  
3     51  Frank Goovaerts   M      Banks        OR    42:01.3   41:59.6   6:45  61  78.8       1        M 50-99  
4     176 Blair Walker      M      Portland     OR    42:24.9   42:12.1   6:48  40  65.7       1        M 18-49  
5     240 Ric Fastrunner    M                         44:15.1   43:59.4   7:05  15  62.9       1        M 13-17  
6     168 Blake Timm        M      Forest Grove OR    44:29.1   44:25.4   7:09  41  62.9       2        M 18-49  
7     3   Barrett Adams     M      Portland     OR    45:11.1   45:07.6   7:16  42  62.4       3        M 18-49  
8     151 Ingrid Siadal     F      Salem        OR    45:57.7   45:54.0   7:23  38  67.3       3        F 18-49  
9     75  Joel Hoffman      M      Portland     OR    48:49.0   48:41.0   7:50  35  55.4       4        M 18-49  
10    31  Dale Coyle        M      Ridgefield   WA    48:56.6   48:52.2   7:52  46  59.5       5        M 18-49  
11    70  Jen Hefty         F      Portland     OR    51:52.9   51:49.8   8:20  37  59.4       4        F 18-49  
12    16  Dan Bentley       M      Beaverton    OR    51:53.3   51:49.4   8:20  61  63.9       2        M 50-99  
13    74  Amy Hoffman       F      Portland     OR    52:54.4   52:45.7   8:29  35  57.9       5        F 18-49  
14    117 John Oshitelu     M      Hillsboro    OR    53:45.3   53:17.8   8:35  39  51.6       6        M 18-49  
15    20  Laurie Bond       F      Forest Grove OR    54:21.9   54:15.6   8:44  56  68.0       1        F 50-99  
16    30  Shelley Cook      F      Vancouver    WA    54:35.5   54:24.4   8:45  43  58.6       6        F 18-49  
17    163 Ben Stamps        M      Forest Grove OR    56:26.3   55:40.0   8:58  38  49.1       7        M 18-49  
18    24  W. Braun          M      Forest Grove OR    56:31.9   56:26.1   9:05  10  56.6       1        M 0-12   
19    226 Angela Vandehey   F      Cornelius    OR    56:33.8   56:27.7   9:05  38  54.7       7        F 18-49  
20    66  Sonia Hasan       F      Beaverton    OR    56:34.1   56:10.1   9:02  28  54.0       8        F 18-49  
21    28  Chad Celorie      M      Vancouver    WA    56:55.3   56:49.3   9:09  40  48.8       8        M 18-49  
22    166 Paul Stearns      M      Banks        OR    57:38.8   57:33.4   9:16  45  50.1       9        M 18-49  
23    76  Lynn Hopson       F      McMinnville  OR    57:49.2   57:37.0   9:16  39  53.9       9        F 18-49  
24    5   Samara Adams      F      Portland     OR    57:52.3   57:38.7   9:17  41  54.5       10       F 18-49  
25    181 Donald White      M      Banks        OR    58:45.4   58:37.3   9:26  54  53.0       3        M 50-99  
26    54  Connie Gray       F      Hillsboro    OR    59:29.6   59:20.0   9:33  39  52.3       11       F 18-49  
27    55  TJ Gray           M      Hillsboro    OR    59:29.7   59:19.6   9:33  43  47.8       10       M 18-49  
28    73  Amy Hiefield      F      Tigard       OR    1:00:37.5 1:00:31.4 9:44  30  50.1       12       F 18-49  
29    115 Dustie Montgomery F      Warren       OR    1:01:44.8 1:01:36.4 9:55  46  53.2       13       F 18-49  
30    189 Ann Witkowski     F      Banks        OR    1:05:33.0 1:05:11.7 10:30 60  59.6       2        F 50-99  
31    197 Tanya Young       F      Beaverton    OR    1:08:20.2 1:08:16.3 10:59 38  45.3       14       F 18-49  
32    90  Brita Kelly       F      Portland     OR    1:09:49.6 1:09:38.7 11:12 55  52.3       3        F 50-99  
33    164 E. Stamps         F      Banks        OR    1:10:09.2 1:09:51.1 11:14 11  50.2       1        F 0-12   
34    165 Liz Stamps        F      Banks        OR    1:10:50.4 1:10:29.8 11:21 38  43.8       15       F 18-49  
35    140 Cristin Rosenbaum F      Portland     OR    1:11:22.5 1:11:17.9 11:28 37  43.2       16       F 18-49  
36    101 Christine Law     F      Oregon City  OR    1:12:36.2 1:12:17.1 11:38 50  47.4       4        F 50-99  
37    135 Agnes Ramos       F      Forest Grove OR    1:13:29.8 1:13:15.6 11:47 50  46.8       5        F 50-99  
38    212 U. Cruz           M                         1:14:07.4 1:14:07.4 11:56 11  41.4       2        M 0-12   
39    169 Mary Tolman       F      Saint Helens OR    1:15:07.9 1:14:58.8 12:04 42  42.2       17       F 18-49  

Embed Code